Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Сергей Анкудинов
Saint Petersburg   404 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:08
Антон Гогин
Moscow   415 «RuMoHoR с зеленью» 10:30
Виктория Грицаенко
Other Ukraine cities   431 «Небесный Спецназ» 10:40
Алексей Длугач
Moscow   404 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:08
Алексей Ерошин
Moscow   408 «В поисках путешествий» 10:16
Анатолий Каплин
Moscow   419 «AC/DC» 10:47
Светлана Куликова
Other Southern FD sities   415 «RuMoHoR с зеленью» 10:30
Дмитрий Ларин
Moscow   410 «Красно-белые сердца» 10:20
Анна Лейтэ
Moscow   406 «Самсон» 10:12
Андрей Митрофанов
Moscow   412 «Мурочки» 10:24
Володя Моргулис
Moscow   404 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:08
Станислав Попов
Moscow   406 «Самсон» 10:12
Любовь Пыстина
Moscow   405 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:10
Сергей Смирнов
Moscow   403 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:06
Екатерина Тумковская
Moscow   407 «Бумажные монстры» 10:14
Анастасия Шуренкова
Kiev   430 «Трудное детство» 11:00
Константин Щербаков
Moscow   402 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:04
Nick Korbut
Kiev   417 «Сухоребрыки» 10:34
Irina Kuzyura
Moscow   419 «AC/DC» 10:47
Валя Акименкова
Moscow   402 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:04
Леонид Дмитриев
Moscow   400 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:00
Павел Дорогокупец
Minsk   432 «Унесённые солнцем» 11:04
Дина Зарецкая
Moscow   418 «Левоподобные Грифоны» 10:36
Оля Климова
Moscow   400 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:00
Герман Кузюра
Moscow   418 «Левоподобные Грифоны» 10:36
Наталья Куканова
Moscow   411 «Ёжики» 10:22
Илья Левенец
Moscow   407 «Бумажные монстры» 10:14
Александр Маничев
Saint Petersburg   416 «Белый шум» 10:32
Ирина Мартынова
Moscow   405 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:10
Ирина Михайленко
Moscow   406 «Самсон» 10:12
Светлана Плужник
Moscow   401 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:02
Александра Рябикова
Moscow   403 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:06
Павел Юнин
Moscow   401 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:02
Ирина Гаврилова
Moscow   409 «Pauci sciunt» 10:18
Татьяна Золотухина
Троицк   400 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:00
Евгений Ильин
Moscow   408 «В поисках путешествий» 10:16
Маргарита Козополянская
Moscow   418 «Левоподобные Грифоны» 10:36
Татьяна Козополянская
Moscow   420 «Венеция» 10:47
Татьяна Корбут
Kiev   417 «Сухоребрыки» 10:34
Семен Корнеев
Moscow   418 «Левоподобные Грифоны» 10:36
Аня Маслова
Moscow   412 «Мурочки» 10:24
Вероника Митрофанова
Moscow   412 «Мурочки» 10:24
Анна Попова
Moscow   409 «Pauci sciunt» 10:18
Александр Рыбченко
Kiev   417 «Сухоребрыки» 10:34
Лариса Рыбченко
Kiev   417 «Сухоребрыки» 10:34
Татьяна Сытник
Kiev   430 «Трудное детство» 11:00
Елена Цыпилева
Moscow   409 «Pauci sciunt» 10:18
Евгения Шумахер
Moscow   411 «Ёжики» 10:22
Татьяна Яблоновская
Kiev   430 «Трудное детство» 11:00
Team number Start time Team name Team members
400 10:00 Большой Львиный Прайд
Татьяна Золотухина

Троицк

401 10:02 Большой Львиный Прайд
402 10:04 Большой Львиный Прайд
403 10:06 Большой Львиный Прайд
404 10:08 Большой Львиный Прайд
405 10:10 Большой Львиный Прайд
406 10:12 Самсон
407 10:14 Бумажные монстры
408 10:16 В поисках путешествий
Евгений Ильин

Moscow

409 10:18 Pauci sciunt
Ирина Гаврилова

Moscow

Анна Попова

Moscow

Елена Цыпилева

Moscow

410 10:20 Красно-белые сердца
411 10:22 Ёжики
Евгения Шумахер

Moscow

412 10:24 Мурочки
Аня Маслова

Moscow

Вероника Митрофанова

Moscow

414 12:05 Клей БФ
415 10:30 RuMoHoR с зеленью
416 10:32 Белый шум
417 10:34 Сухоребрыки
Татьяна Корбут

Kiev

Александр Рыбченко

Kiev

Лариса Рыбченко

Kiev

418 10:36 Левоподобные Грифоны
Маргарита Козополянская

Moscow

Семен Корнеев

Moscow

419 10:47 AC/DC
420 10:47 Венеция
Татьяна Козополянская

Moscow

430 11:00 Трудное детство
Татьяна Сытник

Kiev

Татьяна Яблоновская

Kiev

431 10:40 Небесный Спецназ
432 11:04 Унесённые солнцем