Показать участников

Ангел

Место Номер команды Название команды Старт Финиш Время на трассе Взято КП Штраф и/или бонус Итоговое время
11120 Антошки-1 12:00 20:08 8:08 19 4:10 3:58
1120
Денис Куракин

Москва

Настя Куракина

Москва

Влад Фридман

Москва

21121 paddler_lady 12:02 20:13 8:11 19 4:10 4:01
Валерия Гоцева

Москва

Елена Кайдалова

Московская область

Нина Колесникова

Москва

Надежда Черных

Московская область

3155 Цэ-эН-Тэ-О (ЦНТО) 09:50 18:47 8:57 19 4:10 4:47
155
Павел Балакшин

Санкт-Петербург

Вадим Гречанов

Санкт-Петербург

Евгений Мандриков

Санкт-Петербург

Атлант

Место Номер команды Название команды Старт Финиш Время на трассе Взято КП Штраф и/или бонус Итоговое время
1221 ЛЯгуха 08:42 20:30 11:48 22 3:40 8:08
221
Дмитрий Адамский

Москва

Анастасия Соснина

Москва

2275 Любители жидкости 10:30 21:34 11:04 22 2:50 8:14
275
Дмитрий Ильинский

Московская область

Виктор Пржиялковский

Москва

3259 Новая надежда 09:58 22:05 12:07 22 3:40 8:27
259
Владимир Карасев

Московская область

Олег Опалёв

Москва

Дмитрий Шарипов

Москва

Броневик

Место Номер команды Название команды Старт Финиш Время на трассе Взято КП Штраф и/или бонус Итоговое время
1628 Сказка 08:56 21:30 12:34 38 3:10 9:24
628
Катя Пескина

Москва

Слава Соколов

Москва

2608 Пушкины 08:16 21:04 12:48 38 2:50 9:58
608
Валентина Власова

Москва

Михаил Осипов

Москва

3614 Ночные Скитальцы -Хитрый Лансер 08:28 22:15 13:47 38 13:47
614
Денис Дудов

Москва

Мария Семиколенова

Москва

Всадник

Место Номер команды Название команды Старт Финиш Время на трассе Взято КП Штраф и/или бонус Итоговое время
1369 Саигакi 10:18 18:48 8:30 35 1:50 6:40
369
Илья Филипцов

Санкт-Петербург

Павел Дементьев

Санкт-Петербург

Георгий Исаков

Санкт-Петербург

2307 Chip&Dale 08:14 16:01 7:47 35 0:50 6:57
307
Елена Волкова

Москва

Алексей Жаворонков

Москва

3331 Дачник & Victory 09:02 18:00 8:58 35 1:50 7:08
331
Евгений Булгаков

Москва

Герман Дымов

Москва

Грифон

Место Номер команды Название команды Старт Финиш Время на трассе Взято КП Штраф и/или бонус Итоговое время
18104 Мосмеридиан+ 11:28 17:33 6:05 23 2:00 4:05
8104
Николай Сытов

Москва

2828 Метроном 08:56 16:57 8:01 23 2:40 5:21
828
3847 Гироскопы 09:34 17:39 8:05 23 1:40 6:25
847
Алексей Столяров

Московская область

Станислав Страупе

Москва

Лев

Место Номер команды Название команды Старт Финиш Время на трассе Взято КП Штраф и/или бонус Итоговое время
1452 Натопталто 09:44 17:35 7:51 31 2:40 5:11
452
Александр Боровский

Санкт-Петербург

Мария Богданова

Санкт-Петербург

24130 Vanguard 12:20 18:39 6:19 31 1:00 5:19
4130
Кирилл Шевченко

Москва

Марина Шевченко

Москва

3429 Л.Л.а.В 08:58 17:10 8:12 31 2:40 5:32
429
Алексей Витюгов

Санкт-Петербург

Елена Михайлова

Санкт-Петербург

Иван Фофанов

Санкт-Петербург

Роллер

Место Номер команды Название команды Старт Финиш Время на трассе Взято КП Штраф и/или бонус Итоговое время
15107 Soul Team 11:34 17:17 5:43 30 2:10 3:33
5107
Павел Селю

Москва

Сергей Каримов

Москва

Илья Киргизов

Москва

2558 Los Amigos 09:56 15:00 5:04 30 1:10 3:54
558
Андрей Матюшонок

Москва

Юрий Черевань

Москва

3588 HARES 10:56 16:07 5:11 30 1:10 4:01
588
Эдуард Абашев

Московская область

Константин Зайцев

Москва

Сфинкс

Место Номер команды Название команды Старт Финиш Время на трассе Взято КП Штраф и/или бонус Итоговое время
1765 Неполярные медведы 10:10 23:06 12:56 19 12:56
765
Юрий Ермин

Москва

Катерина Лощилина

Москва

Леонид Осокин

Московская область

2702 Злые Лоси 08:04 23:13 15:09 18 1:00 14:09
702
Пётр Салтыков

Москва

Алексей Федосеев

Москва

Алексей Чертков

Москва

3753 Уаскаран 09:46 22:43 12:57 16 1:00 11:57
753
Никита Копа-Овдиенко

Москва

Александра Савоткина

Москва

Показать участников