Kategorija 

Parādīt dalībniekus

Vieta Komandas numurs Komandas nosaukums Starts Apmeklētie kontrolpunkti
1400 Сокол 09:00 32
Всеволод Коровкин

Tihvinas

1403 Яроман 09:06 32
Ярослав Маюнов

Tihvinas

Ольга Маюнова

Tihvinas

1405 Легенда 09:10 32
Сергей Егоров

Tihvinas

Любовь Егорова

Tihvinas

Андрей Крупин

Tihvinas

Дарья Крупина

Tihvinas

1406 Лилипуты в стране Тихляндия 09:12 32
Роман Кудрявцев

Tihvinas

Вера Кудрявцева

Tihvinas

Светлана Фомичева

Tihvinas

Таисия Фомичева

Tihvinas

1409 Force Bike 09:18 32
Павел Куприянов

Tihvinas

Марина Садкова

Tihvinas

Александр Суворов

Tihvinas

1417 Ути-ути 09:34 32
Наталья Уткина

Tihvinas

1419 Минины 09:38 32
Валерий Минин

Tihvinas

Ирина Минина

Tihvinas

1420 Минина 09:40 32
Надежда Минина

Tihvinas

1430 Белки 10:00 32
1431 Было бы нелепо 10:02 32
Таня Бланк

Sanktpēterburga

Кадрия Еникеева

Sanktpēterburga

1432 Rabid Ferrets 10:04 32
Юлия Самуленок

Sanktpēterburga

Ольга Кривушко

Sanktpēterburga

1433 Snake II 10:06 32
1434 Отцы и дети 10:08 32
Ульяна Андреева

Sanktpēterburga

1435 Доходяги 10:10 32
Анна Батова

Sanktpēterburga

Марина Горская

Sanktpēterburga

Анна Кузнецова

Sanktpēterburga

Жанна Маханек

Sanktpēterburga

1437 Большой Львиный Прайд 10:14 32
1438 Большой Львиный Прайд 10:16 32
1439 Большой Львиный Прайд 10:18 32
1440 Большой Львиный Прайд 10:20 32
1441 Большой Львиный Прайд 10:22 32
1442 Активные ленивцы 10:24 32
Елена Чухнюк

Sanktpēterburga

Алла Расторопова

Sanktpēterburga

1446 NiceГра 10:32 32
Надежда Душечкина

Sanktpēterburga

Марина Короткова

Sanktpēterburga

1448 Лопе де Вега 10:34 32
Елена Ерохина

Puškina

1451 Респект 10:42 32
Андрей Мурычев

Sanktpēterburga

1453 Малина и Медведь 10:46 32
Iren Ka

Maskava

Денис Попов

Maskava

Анастасия Родкина

Maskava

1458 Спящие ленивцы 10:56 32
Анна Антропова

Sanktpēterburga

1461 Нелепо улетающие 11:02 32
Анна Носова

Sanktpēterburga

1463 Педаль 11:06 32
Дмитрий Захаров

Sanktpēterburga

Валентина Захарова

Sanktpēterburga

1465 Säilykkeet 11:10 32
Вадим Григорян

Sanktpēterburga

1467 Клетчатее чем зайцы 11:14 32
1474 ОАСК++ 11:28 32
Алексей Ильин

Sanktpēterburga

Александр Ильин

Sanktpēterburga

1477 Сестренки и Со 11:34 32
Алла Стоцкая

Sanktpēterburga

Алексей Огнев

Sanktpēterburga

1479 K2 11:38 32
Николай Лезжов

Sanktpēterburga

Татьяна Минеева

Puškina

33402 Свирь 09:04 31
Юлия Голоскокова

Tihvinas

Галина Епишева

Tihvinas

Зинаида Кабина

Tihvinas

Надежда Синьковская

Tihvinas

Neapmeklētie kontrolpunkti

33407 Ираи 09:14 31
Эльвира Коновалова

Tihvinas

Артем Семенов

Tihvinas

Виктория Хистяева

Tihvinas

Анастасия Ястребова

Tihvinas

Neapmeklētie kontrolpunkti

33413 Бегущие Бобры 09:26 31
Федор Коньков

Sanktpēterburga

Александра Конькова

Sanktpēterburga

Neapmeklētie kontrolpunkti

33416 Сапоги-скороходы 09:32 31
Олег Соколов

Tihvinas

Елена Соколова

Tihvinas

Neapmeklētie kontrolpunkti

33444 Доктор Где 10:28 31
Дмитрий Савкин

Maskava

Neapmeklētie kontrolpunkti

33445 зайчатки разума 10:30 31

Neapmeklētie kontrolpunkti

33447 АрКу! 10:36 31
Андрей Кутищев

Sanktpēterburga

Андрей Арефьев

Tihvinas

Ира Арефьева

Tihvinas

Neapmeklētie kontrolpunkti

33450 New Generation 10:40 31

Neapmeklētie kontrolpunkti

33456 Jack & Jones 10:52 31
Юлия Андреева

Sanktpēterburga

Neapmeklētie kontrolpunkti

33457 pauci sciunt 10:54 31
Ирина Гаврилова

Maskava

Елена Цыпилева

Maskava

Neapmeklētie kontrolpunkti

33459 Ученик Сусанина 10:58 31
Константин Бакушин

Ļeņingradas apgabals

Neapmeklētie kontrolpunkti

33462 Ползущие вместе! 11:04 31
Иван Демидов

Sanktpēterburga

Саша Бородкин

Sanktpēterburga

Юля Демидова

Sanktpēterburga

Света Тарасова

Sanktpēterburga

Neapmeklētie kontrolpunkti

33478 котариум 11:36 31

Neapmeklētie kontrolpunkti

46410 Лилипуты 09:20 30
Ирина Краснова

Tihvinas

Олег Суханов

Tihvinas

Сергей Суханов

Tihvinas

Александра Суханова

Tihvinas

Neapmeklētie kontrolpunkti

46411 Мец 09:22 30
Иван Бобров

Tihvinas

Елена Прокопенко

Tihvinas

Neapmeklētie kontrolpunkti

46449 каспер 10:38 30
Полина Ильиных

Sanktpēterburga

Юлька Долгая

Ļeņingradas apgabals

Ольга Катанова

Ļeņingradas apgabals

Neapmeklētie kontrolpunkti

49414 Любознайки 09:28 29
Кирилл Федин

Tihvinas

Дмитрий Черногоров

Tihvinas

Нина Черногорова

Tihvinas

Neapmeklētie kontrolpunkti

50401 DANOBAD 09:02 28
Евгений Величко

Tihvinas

Андрей Косичкин

Tihvinas

Илья Тимофеев

Tihvinas

Руслан Тимофеев

Tihvinas

Neapmeklētie kontrolpunkti

50408 Гусары 09:16 28
Елена Асянина

Tihvinas

Владислав Гусаров

Tihvinas

Дмитрий Гусаров

Tihvinas

Neapmeklētie kontrolpunkti

50464 Колобок 11:08 28
Петр Горюнов

Ļeņingradas apgabals

Дарья Горюнова

Ļeņingradas apgabals

Надежда Славнухина

Ļeņingradas apgabals

Neapmeklētie kontrolpunkti

53436 Мечтатель из Валово 10:12 26

Neapmeklētie kontrolpunkti

53460 Бурашка 11:00 26
Кира Дьяченко

Sanktpēterburga

Евгений Скотников

Sanktpēterburga

Neapmeklētie kontrolpunkti

55418 МуМи 3 09:36 24
Мария Бразовская

Sanktpēterburga

Федор Рузанов

Sanktpēterburga

Татьяна Рузанова

Sanktpēterburga

56475 Volosy Ptitz 11:30 23
Сергей Сурин

Sanktpēterburga

57476 ЗГущенки 11:32 10
Ольга Гущина

Sanktpēterburga

Антон Гущин

Sanktpēterburga

Егор Гущин

Sanktpēterburga

58404 Книголюбы 09:08 3
Любовь Вайнер

Tihvinas

Татьяна Качалова

Tihvinas

Numurs Komandas nosaukums Starts
412 Идущие под дождем 09:24
Любовь Добрынина

Tihvinas

Ольга Добрынина

Tihvinas

Иван Зубарев

Tihvinas

Инна Зубарева

Tihvinas

415 Danobat 09:30
Илья Бойцев

Tihvinas

Владимир Суворов

Tihvinas

421 Белозёров 09:42
Александр Белозёров

Tihvinas

452 СЗ 10:44
Анастасия Дрючина

Sanktpēterburga

454 Fairy Tail 10:48
455 Бодрая морковь 10:50
480 Пускай дозреет 11:40
Михаил Азаров

Maskava

481 ПКТУ+1 11:42
Андрей Еськов

Sanktpēterburga

Степан Еськов

Sanktpēterburga

Parādīt dalībniekus