Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1347 Просто лоси 12:34 16:39 4:05 24 1:05 3:00
347
Михаил Гунин

Сергей Гунин

2349 IceCat (т/к МГТУ) 12:38 17:02 4:24 24 1:05 3:19
349
3351 Лиса и колобок 12:42 16:23 3:41 24 0:20 3:21
351
Евгений Ермаков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

4372 Буран 13:24 18:00 4:36 24 1:05 3:31
372
Анатолий Крысанов

Moscow Region

Галина Цветаева

Moscow Region

5354 Цветок Lotus'a 12:48 16:49 4:01 24 0:20 3:41
354

Bonuses missed

6319 Buldozer и любитель 11:38 15:55 4:17 24 0:20 3:57

Bonuses missed

7346 ИноСтранные странники 12:32 18:07 5:35 24 1:05 4:30
346
Игорь Малахов

Moscow Region

7371 Alone Stranger 13:22 18:57 5:35 24 1:05 4:30
371
Виталий Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

9318 Всегда! 11:36 16:32 4:56 24 0:20 4:36
Полина Кривицкая

Moscow

Петр Филаретов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

10320 Задумчивое торнадо 11:40 17:32 5:52 24 1:05 4:47
Иван Стриженко

11362 аппетиты крокодильи 13:04 18:13 5:09 24 0:20 4:49
362
Вася Галкин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

12325 Метроном 11:50 17:25 5:35 24 0:20 5:15
Артём Гавриченков

Moscow

Марина Шевченко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

13305 ИБКС бежит! 11:10 16:55 5:45 24 0:20 5:25
Ольга Шемякина

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Рыкованов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

13345 Тихий омут 12:30 18:15 5:45 24 0:20 5:25
345
Дарья Бронникова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

15356 Дополнительный 38-й 12:52 18:45 5:53 24 0:20 5:33
356

Bonuses missed

16360 Побегайцы 13:00 18:56 5:56 24 0:20 5:36
360
Андрей Попов

Moscow

Юрий Юренко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

17332 Городские легенды 12:04 18:12 6:08 24 0:20 5:48
332
Татьяна Смолина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

18336 Сестренки & Co 12:12 18:22 6:10 24 0:20 5:50
336
Алексей Огнев

Saint Petersburg

Инга Кноп

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

18365 Бобик сдох 13:10 19:20 6:10 24 0:20 5:50
365
Юлия Маругина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

20327 RuMoHoR 11:54 18:50 6:56 24 1:05 5:51
327
21377 Муми-Мы 13:34 19:51 6:17 24 0:20 5:57
377
Андрей Момот

Moscow

Bonuses missed

22308 Абрикосы 11:16 17:35 6:19 24 0:20 5:59
Алексей Ракчеев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

23339 Жабы в воду 12:18 18:27 6:09 24 6:09
339
Алексей Моисеев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

24337 Зерги 12:14 19:37 7:23 24 1:05 6:18
Владимир Аржаткин

Moscow

25331 Фрези Грант 12:02 18:46 6:44 24 0:20 6:24
331
Арина Дерновая

Moscow

Всеволод Дрозд

Moscow

Анна Низовцова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

26316 Сайгаки 11:32 18:27 6:55 24 0:20 6:35
Дмитрий Игнатов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

27321 Завтра придумаем 11:42 19:07 7:25 24 7:25

Bonuses missed

28301 Салют 11:02 18:29 7:27 24 7:27
Людмила Уголева

Moscow

Саша Уголева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

29328 Хозбригада 11:56 19:40 7:44 24 7:44
328

Bonuses missed

30338 2C 12:16 15:43 3:27 23 1:05 2:22
338
Андрей Сдобников

Vladimir

Валерий Сипин

Vladimir

CPs missed

31314 kernel panic 11:28 16:00 4:32 23 1:05 3:27
Роман Куликов

Moscow

CPs missed

32352 RM-1902 12:44 16:39 3:55 23 0:20 3:35
352

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

33317 Юнимилк 11:34 15:48 4:14 23 0:20 3:54
Олег Затолока

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

34310 АК МЭИ 11:20 16:20 5:00 23 1:05 3:55

CPs missed

35312 ДвеГоловыЛучше 11:24 16:27 5:03 23 1:05 3:58

CPs missed

36309 Блуждающие биороботы 11:18 15:49 4:31 23 0:20 4:11

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

37344 эксТрактор 12:28 17:19 4:51 23 0:20 4:31
344

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

38375 Семь верст 2 13:30 18:25 4:55 23 0:20 4:35
375
Наталья Кремянская

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

39313 wonder mice 11:26 17:25 5:59 23 1:05 4:54
Андрей Покровский

Ксения Шкарупа

CPs missed

40304 KVN 11:08 16:42 5:34 23 0:20 5:14
Елена Кислицина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

41324 Маленькие почтальоны 11:48 17:35 5:47 23 0:20 5:27
324
Анна Малютина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

42376 Nike on hike 13:32 19:40 6:08 23 0:20 5:48
376

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

43335 Ку-Ку 12:10 18:00 5:50 23 5:50
335
Алексей Попов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

44357 BGK 12:54 19:07 6:13 23 0:20 5:53
357
Александр Bond Бондаренко

Saint Petersburg

Алёна Gvorn Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

45350 Polly 12:40 18:58 6:18 23 0:20 5:58
350
Анна Столярова

Saint Petersburg

Людмила Столярова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

46373 Обнаружение разладки 13:26 19:41 6:15 23 6:15
373
Сергей Качер

Moscow

Дмитрий Орлов

Moscow

Ярослав Травин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

47361 Горячие пятки 13:02 19:31 6:29 23 6:29
361
Сергей Хумонен

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

48326 шустрые тупики 11:52 18:46 6:54 23 0:20 6:34
326

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

48334 Мурочки 12:08 19:47 7:39 23 1:05 6:34
Вероника Митрофанова

Moscow

CPs missed

50311 Special delivery 11:22 19:20 7:58 23 7:58
311
Лерка Безуглова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

51302 Hagen 11:04 19:25 8:21 23 8:21

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

52370 БФК 13:20 19:25 6:05 21 0:45 5:20
370
Андрей Блинов

Vladimir

Александр Куликов

Vladimir

Александр Федосеев

Vladimir

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

53364 Дефект Моды 13:08 19:30 6:22 21 0:20 6:02
364
Арина Краснова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

54315 Элькотта 11:30 19:58 8:28 21 8:28
Михаил Архипов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

55374 Безколесные роллеры 13:28 20:00 6:32 20 1:05 5:27
374
Надежда Метелкина

Vladimir

Артем Сущев

Saint Petersburg

56342 Вяленые КревеДки 12:24 19:10 6:46 20 6:46
342
Ирина Нейжмакова

Bonuses missed

57359 Арутаретил 12:58 20:00 7:02 19 0:20 6:42
359
Ольга Каурова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Константинова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

58329 Уступите парням лыжню :) 11:58 19:45 7:47 19 7:47
329
Лера Блюмина

Moscow

Рита Шанова

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

59367 Нерусский стандарт 13:14 19:32 6:18 18 6:18
367
Татьяна Кононова

Moscow

Юлия Мочалова

Moscow

Патрик Хоги

Bonuses missed

60366 Царская водка 13:12 19:32 6:20 18 6:20
366
Анастасия Бадьина

Moscow

Ирина Манина

Moscow

Ричард Слэк

Bonuses missed

61322 Квантовая улитка Паскаля 11:44 19:08 7:24 17 7:24
322
Александра Варлашкина

Moscow

Ольга Клачкова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

62303 Да! 11:06 19:52 8:46 13 0:45 8:01

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
300 Москва, Центр-300 11:00 18:56 7:56 24 0:20 7:36
300
Евгений Гребенев aka Е.В.Гений

Илья Титов aka CapitanWolf

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
307 Где мы? 11:14
330 Amigos 12:00
330
Ольга Суворова

Moscow

340 Natalie 12:20
340
341 DreamTeam 12:22
341
Дарья Воскресенская

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Ковалева

Saint Petersburg

343 Epistaxis 12:26
343
353 Активированный Уголь 12:46
353
Вера Медведева

Nizhny Novgorod

Олег Бурлаков

Nizhny Novgorod

Майя Мальцева

Nizhny Novgorod

Женя Седова

Nizhny Novgorod

355 Лето 12:50
355
Анастасия Ражева

Moscow

358 Mind the girls 12:56
358
Маргарита Бондаренко

Moscow

Катя Строева

Moscow

368 HOLD FAST!!! 13:16
368
Алексей Грачев

Алена Клюбина

Show participants