Full name City Team number and name Start time
Yulia Bryantseva
Moscow   112 «Винни-Пухи» 10:24
Жанна Александрова
Other cities   114 «Роботы-хомяки» 10:28
Виктория Антонова
Ramenskoe   118 «Ready-Steady-Go!» 10:36
Света Боголюбова
Riga   105 «Теснопътна железница» 10:10
Елена Бычкова
Moscow   109 «Большой Рыжий Кот» 10:18
Алина Гаджиева
Other cities   107 «Охлювче» 10:14
Наталья Голубцова
Other cities   124 «Семейство кенгуру» 10:48
Лев Евдокимов
Saint Petersburg   119 «Июльский снег» 10:38
Екатерина Зуева
Moscow   126 «Мимоходом» 10:52
Анна Клетнова
Moscow   102 «Foxy Lady» 10:04
Иван Комаров
Moscow   111 «Buz» 10:22
Анастасия Крастелева
Other cities   117 «Пары ацетона» 10:34
Валентина Маметьева
Moscow Region   103 «Голям Лъвски pride» 10:06
Марк Мандельбаум
Saint Petersburg   103 «Голям Лъвски pride» 10:06
Володя Моргулис
Moscow   103 «Голям Лъвски pride» 10:06
Сергей Реука
Saint Petersburg   102 «Foxy Lady» 10:04
Катерина Романенко
Other cities   110 «Экспресс «Мюнхен-Варна»» 10:20
Елизавета Роменская
Other cities   115 «Жители (в)арны» 10:30
Александра Рябикова
Moscow   103 «Голям Лъвски pride» 10:06
Сергей Смирнов
Moscow   100 «Далече» 10:00
Владимир Стальмаков
Ramenskoe   118 «Ready-Steady-Go!» 10:36
Виктория Стефанова
Saint Petersburg   106 «Мармоты» 10:12
Павел Цупиков
Riga   105 «Теснопътна железница» 10:10
Марина Александровна
Moscow   104 «радостные_простейшие» 10:00
Алла Владимирова
Other cities   122 «Varna Hamsters» 10:44
Никита Грищенко
Moscow   121 «Перелетные зайки» 10:42
Юрий Морозенко
Other cities   120 «Насам ↔ натам» 10:40
Михаил Нокель
Moscow   101 «Добр бодр бобр Додр» 10:02
Евгений Стоцкий
Saint Petersburg   108 «Крошки Ру» 10:16
Алёна Сурикова
Other cities   116 «flash» 10:32
Андрей Черотченко
Omsk   123 «Щъркл Entertainment» 10:46
Илья Шаров
Moscow   113 «qwerty» 10:26
Людмила Aлександровна
Moscow   104 «радостные_простейшие» 10:00
Александр Cергеевич
Moscow   104 «радостные_простейшие» 10:00
Dmitry Jemerov
Other cities   110 «Экспресс «Мюнхен-Варна»» 10:20
Елена Алферова
Other cities   114 «Роботы-хомяки» 10:28
Марина Богданова
Other cities   107 «Охлювче» 10:14
Владимир Бондар
Omsk   123 «Щъркл Entertainment» 10:46
Ксения Вахрушева
Other cities   120 «Насам ↔ натам» 10:40
Антон Гогин
Moscow   109 «Большой Рыжий Кот» 10:18
Максим Голубцов
Other cities   124 «Семейство кенгуру» 10:48
Анастасия Голубцова
Other cities   124 «Семейство кенгуру» 10:48
Мария Голубцова
Other cities   124 «Семейство кенгуру» 10:48
Александр Горбановский
Other cities   120 «Насам ↔ натам» 10:40
Михаил Горбунцов
Moscow   101 «Добр бодр бобр Додр» 10:02
Вячеслав Иванченко
Other cities   117 «Пары ацетона» 10:34
Александра Ивасик
Moscow   122 «Varna Hamsters» 10:44
Александра Кау-Тен-Чжи
Other cities   117 «Пары ацетона» 10:34
Дмитрий Курылев
Moscow   100 «Далече» 10:00
Анастасия Литвиненко
Other cities   107 «Охлювче» 10:14
Елена Ломовцева
Other cities   114 «Роботы-хомяки» 10:28
Сильвия Методиева
Варна   102 «Foxy Lady» 10:04
Елена Никишина
Moscow   114 «Роботы-хомяки» 10:28
Марина Реутова
Other cities   115 «Жители (в)арны» 10:30
Артем Смирнов
Other cities   116 «flash» 10:32
Александр Старченко
Other cities   115 «Жители (в)арны» 10:30
Милен Стефанов
Варна   106 «Мармоты» 10:12
Татьяна Стоцкая
Saint Petersburg   108 «Крошки Ру» 10:16
Владислава Тихомирова
Moscow   111 «Buz» 10:22
Светлана Торба
Moscow   112 «Винни-Пухи» 10:24
Евгений Усков
Moscow   101 «Добр бодр бобр Додр» 10:02
Елена Цупикова
Riga   105 «Теснопътна железница» 10:10
Ольга Черотченко
Omsk   123 «Щъркл Entertainment» 10:46
Ольга Югоман
Other cities   117 «Пары ацетона» 10:34
Team number Start time Team name Team members
100 10:00 Далече

100

Дмитрий Курылев

Moscow

101 10:02 Добр бодр бобр Додр

101

Михаил Горбунцов

Moscow

Евгений Усков

Moscow

102 10:04 Foxy Lady

102

Сергей Реука

Saint Petersburg

Сильвия Методиева

Варна

103 10:06 Голям Лъвски pride

103

104 10:00 радостные_простейшие
Людмила Aлександровна

Moscow

Александр Cергеевич

Moscow

105 10:10 Теснопътна железница

105

Елена Цупикова

Riga

106 10:12 Мармоты

106

Милен Стефанов

Варна

107 10:14 Охлювче

107

Марина Богданова

Other cities

Анастасия Литвиненко

Other cities

108 10:16 Крошки Ру

108

Татьяна Стоцкая

Saint Petersburg

109 10:18 Большой Рыжий Кот

109

Антон Гогин

Moscow

110 10:20 Экспресс «Мюнхен-Варна»

110

Dmitry Jemerov

Other cities

111 10:22 Buz

111

Владислава Тихомирова

Moscow

112 10:24 Винни-Пухи

112

Светлана Торба

Moscow

113 10:26 qwerty

113

114 10:28 Роботы-хомяки

114

Елена Алферова

Other cities

Елена Ломовцева

Other cities

Елена Никишина

Moscow

115 10:30 Жители (в)арны

115

Марина Реутова

Other cities

Александр Старченко

Other cities

116 10:32 flash

116

Артем Смирнов

Other cities

117 10:34 Пары ацетона

117

Вячеслав Иванченко

Other cities

Александра Кау-Тен-Чжи

Other cities

Ольга Югоман

Other cities

118 10:36 Ready-Steady-Go!

118

119 10:38 Июльский снег

119

Лев Евдокимов

Saint Petersburg

120 10:40 Насам ↔ натам

120

Ксения Вахрушева

Other cities

Александр Горбановский

Other cities

121 10:42 Перелетные зайки

121

122 10:44 Varna Hamsters

122

Александра Ивасик

Moscow

123 10:46 Щъркл Entertainment

123

Владимир Бондар

Omsk

Ольга Черотченко

Omsk

124 10:48 Семейство кенгуру

124

Максим Голубцов

Other cities

Анастасия Голубцова

Other cities

Мария Голубцова

Other cities

125 10:50 No name

125

126 10:52 Мимоходом

126

127 10:54 No name

127