Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1400 Сокол 09:00 32
Всеволод Коровкин

Tikhvin

1403 Яроман 09:06 32
Ярослав Маюнов

Tikhvin

Ольга Маюнова

Tikhvin

1405 Легенда 09:10 32
Сергей Егоров

Tikhvin

Любовь Егорова

Tikhvin

Андрей Крупин

Tikhvin

Дарья Крупина

Tikhvin

1406 Лилипуты в стране Тихляндия 09:12 32
Роман Кудрявцев

Tikhvin

Вера Кудрявцева

Tikhvin

Светлана Фомичева

Tikhvin

Таисия Фомичева

Tikhvin

1409 Force Bike 09:18 32
Павел Куприянов

Tikhvin

Марина Садкова

Tikhvin

Александр Суворов

Tikhvin

1417 Ути-ути 09:34 32
Наталья Уткина

Tikhvin

1419 Минины 09:38 32
Валерий Минин

Tikhvin

Ирина Минина

Tikhvin

1420 Минина 09:40 32
Надежда Минина

Tikhvin

1430 Белки 10:00 32
1431 Было бы нелепо 10:02 32
Таня Бланк

Saint Petersburg

Кадрия Еникеева

Saint Petersburg

1432 Rabid Ferrets 10:04 32
Юлия Самуленок

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Кривушко

Saint Petersburg

1433 Snake II 10:06 32
1434 Отцы и дети 10:08 32
Ульяна Андреева

Saint Petersburg

1435 Доходяги 10:10 32
Анна Батова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Горская

Saint Petersburg

Анна Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Жанна Маханек

Saint Petersburg

1437 Большой Львиный Прайд 10:14 32
1438 Большой Львиный Прайд 10:16 32
1439 Большой Львиный Прайд 10:18 32
1440 Большой Львиный Прайд 10:20 32
1441 Большой Львиный Прайд 10:22 32
1442 Активные ленивцы 10:24 32
Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Алла Расторопова

Saint Petersburg

1446 NiceГра 10:32 32
Надежда Душечкина

Saint Petersburg

Марина Короткова

Saint Petersburg

1448 Лопе де Вега 10:34 32
Елена Ерохина

Pushkin

1451 Респект 10:42 32
Андрей Мурычев

Saint Petersburg

1453 Малина и Медведь 10:46 32
Iren Ka

Moscow

Денис Попов

Moscow

Анастасия Родкина

Moscow

1458 Спящие ленивцы 10:56 32
Анна Антропова

Saint Petersburg

1461 Нелепо улетающие 11:02 32
Анна Носова

Saint Petersburg

1463 Педаль 11:06 32
Дмитрий Захаров

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Захарова

Saint Petersburg

1465 Säilykkeet 11:10 32
Вадим Григорян

Saint Petersburg

1467 Клетчатее чем зайцы 11:14 32
1474 ОАСК++ 11:28 32
Алексей Ильин

Saint Petersburg

Александр Ильин

Saint Petersburg

1477 Сестренки и Со 11:34 32
Алла Стоцкая

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Огнев

Saint Petersburg

1479 K2 11:38 32
Николай Лезжов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Минеева

Pushkin

33402 Свирь 09:04 31
Юлия Голоскокова

Tikhvin

Галина Епишева

Tikhvin

Зинаида Кабина

Tikhvin

Надежда Синьковская

Tikhvin

CPs missed

33407 Ираи 09:14 31
Эльвира Коновалова

Tikhvin

Артем Семенов

Tikhvin

Виктория Хистяева

Tikhvin

Анастасия Ястребова

Tikhvin

CPs missed

33413 Бегущие Бобры 09:26 31
Федор Коньков

Saint Petersburg

Александра Конькова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33416 Сапоги-скороходы 09:32 31
Олег Соколов

Tikhvin

Елена Соколова

Tikhvin

CPs missed

33444 Доктор Где 10:28 31
Дмитрий Савкин

Moscow

CPs missed

33445 зайчатки разума 10:30 31

CPs missed

33447 АрКу! 10:36 31
Андрей Кутищев

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Арефьев

Tikhvin

Ира Арефьева

Tikhvin

CPs missed

33450 New Generation 10:40 31

CPs missed

33456 Jack & Jones 10:52 31
Юлия Андреева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33457 pauci sciunt 10:54 31
Ирина Гаврилова

Moscow

Елена Цыпилева

Moscow

CPs missed

33459 Ученик Сусанина 10:58 31

CPs missed

33462 Ползущие вместе! 11:04 31
Иван Демидов

Saint Petersburg

Саша Бородкин

Saint Petersburg

Юля Демидова

Saint Petersburg

Света Тарасова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33478 котариум 11:36 31

CPs missed

46410 Лилипуты 09:20 30
Ирина Краснова

Tikhvin

Олег Суханов

Tikhvin

Сергей Суханов

Tikhvin

Александра Суханова

Tikhvin

CPs missed

46411 Мец 09:22 30
Иван Бобров

Tikhvin

Елена Прокопенко

Tikhvin

CPs missed

46449 каспер 10:38 30
Полина Ильиных

Saint Petersburg

Юлька Долгая

Leningrad Region

Ольга Катанова

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

49414 Любознайки 09:28 29
Кирилл Федин

Tikhvin

Дмитрий Черногоров

Tikhvin

Нина Черногорова

Tikhvin

CPs missed

50401 DANOBAD 09:02 28
Евгений Величко

Tikhvin

Андрей Косичкин

Tikhvin

Илья Тимофеев

Tikhvin

Руслан Тимофеев

Tikhvin

50408 Гусары 09:16 28
Елена Асянина

Tikhvin

Владислав Гусаров

Tikhvin

Дмитрий Гусаров

Tikhvin

50464 Колобок 11:08 28
Петр Горюнов

Leningrad Region

Дарья Горюнова

Leningrad Region

Надежда Славнухина

Leningrad Region

53436 Мечтатель из Валово 10:12 26
53460 Бурашка 11:00 26
Кира Дьяченко

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Скотников

Saint Petersburg

55418 МуМи 3 09:36 24
Мария Бразовская

Saint Petersburg

Федор Рузанов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Рузанова

Saint Petersburg

56475 Volosy Ptitz 11:30 23
Сергей Сурин

Saint Petersburg

57476 ЗГущенки 11:32 10
Ольга Гущина

Saint Petersburg

Антон Гущин

Saint Petersburg

Егор Гущин

Saint Petersburg

58404 Книголюбы 09:08 3
Любовь Вайнер

Tikhvin

Татьяна Качалова

Tikhvin

Number Team name Start
412 Идущие под дождем 09:24
Любовь Добрынина

Tikhvin

Ольга Добрынина

Tikhvin

Иван Зубарев

Tikhvin

Инна Зубарева

Tikhvin

415 Danobat 09:30
Илья Бойцев

Tikhvin

Владимир Суворов

Tikhvin

421 Белозёров 09:42
Александр Белозёров

Tikhvin

452 СЗ 10:44
Анастасия Дрючина

Saint Petersburg

454 Fairy Tail 10:48
455 Бодрая морковь 10:50
480 Пускай дозреет 11:40
Михаил Азаров

Moscow

481 ПКТУ+1 11:42
Андрей Еськов

Saint Petersburg

Степан Еськов

Saint Petersburg

Show participants