Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Iren Ka
Moscow   453 «Малина и Медведь» 10:46
Николай Андреев
Saint Petersburg   434 «Отцы и дети» 10:08
Сергей Анкудинов
Saint Petersburg   439 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:18
Константин Бакушин
Leningrad Region   459 «Ученик Сусанина» 10:58
Анна Батова
Saint Petersburg   435 «Доходяги» 10:10
Мария Белинская
Saint Petersburg   448 «Лопе де Вега» 10:34
Татьяна Бурлакова
Saint Petersburg   461 «Нелепо улетающие» 11:02
Галина Груздева
Pushkin   433 «Snake II» 10:06
Ольга Гущина
Saint Petersburg   476 «ЗГущенки» 11:32
Иван Демидов
Saint Petersburg   462 «Ползущие вместе!» 11:04
Наталия Демкович
Saint Petersburg   456 «Jack & Jones» 10:52
Алексей Длугач
Moscow   441 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:22
Наталья Жангурова
Saint Petersburg   439 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:18
Екатерина Зайцева
Saint Petersburg   445 «зайчатки разума» 10:30
Алексей Ильин
Saint Petersburg   474 «ОАСК++» 11:28
Екатерина Ильина
Saint Petersburg   474 «ОАСК++» 11:28
Полина Ильиных
Saint Petersburg   449 «каспер» 10:38
Юлия Кондратьева
Saint Petersburg   465 «Säilykkeet» 11:10
Юлия Кульбацкая
Saint Petersburg   478 «котариум» 11:36
Марк Мандельбаум
Saint Petersburg   436 «Мечтатель из Валово» 10:12
Игорь Мелентьев
Moscow   437 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:14
Светлана Плакидина
Saint Petersburg   451 «Респект» 10:42
Анастасия Плеханова
Saint Petersburg   450 «New Generation» 10:40
Мария Плеханова
Saint Petersburg   450 «New Generation» 10:40
Сергей Полуднев
Saint Petersburg   458 «Спящие ленивцы» 10:56
Любовь Пыстина
Moscow   438 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:16
Наталья Родкина
Moscow   453 «Малина и Медведь» 10:46
Александр Самойлов
Saint Petersburg   437 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:14
Юлия Самуленок
Saint Petersburg   432 «Rabid Ferrets» 10:04
Сергей Смирнов
Moscow   440 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:20
Евгений Соколов
Saint Petersburg   445 «зайчатки разума» 10:30
Сергей Степаненко
Saint Petersburg   475 «Volosy Ptitz» 11:30
Наталия Фомичева
Saint Petersburg   431 «Было бы нелепо» 10:02
Галина Хотченкова
Saint Petersburg   446 «NiceГра» 10:32
Елена Чухнюк
Saint Petersburg   442 «Активные ленивцы» 10:24
Сергей Шаповаленко
Saint Petersburg   439 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:18
Юлия Белинская
Moscow   430 «Белки» 10:00
Илья Бичучер
Moscow   440 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:20
Юлия Бразовская
Saint Petersburg   418 «МуМи 3» 09:36
Павел Бычков
Moscow   430 «Белки» 10:00
Артур Григорьев
Saint Petersburg   451 «Респект» 10:42
Елена Григорьева
Saint Petersburg   451 «Респект» 10:42
Леонид Дмитриев
Moscow   437 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:14
Юлька Долгая
Leningrad Region   449 «каспер» 10:38
Кира Дьяченко
Saint Petersburg   460 «Бурашка» 11:00
Алексей Дятлов
Moscow   444 «Доктор Где» 10:28
Дмитрий Ермашёв
Saint Petersburg   452 «СЗ» 10:44
Татьяна Захарова
Saint Petersburg   463 «Педаль» 11:06
Ольга Катанова
Leningrad Region   449 «каспер» 10:38
Андрей Кутищев
Saint Petersburg   447 «АрКу!» 10:36
Ирина Лебедева
Saint Petersburg   467 «Клетчатее чем зайцы» 11:14
Николай Лезжов
Saint Petersburg   479 «K2» 11:38
Екатерина Малышева
Saint Petersburg   479 «K2» 11:38
Алексей Мануйлов
Saint Petersburg   463 «Педаль» 11:06
Ирина Мартынова
Moscow   438 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:16
Анна Носова
Saint Petersburg   461 «Нелепо улетающие» 11:02
Алексей Рейгельман
Saint Petersburg   431 «Было бы нелепо» 10:02
Ольга Славнухина
Saint Petersburg   464 «Колобок» 11:08
Владимир Соколов
Saint Petersburg   467 «Клетчатее чем зайцы» 11:14
Елена Степанова
Saint Petersburg   481 «ПКТУ+1» 11:42
Татьяна Степанянц
Saint Petersburg   433 «Snake II» 10:06
Алла Стоцкая
Saint Petersburg   477 «Сестренки и Со» 11:34
Сергей Тихомиров
Moscow   480 «Пускай дозреет» 11:40
Татьяна Федорова
Saint Petersburg   477 «Сестренки и Со» 11:34
Мария Фоменко
Saint Petersburg   441 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:22
Елена Черногаева
Saint Petersburg   455 «Бодрая морковь» 10:50
Мария Шумилина
Tver   454 «Fairy Tail» 10:48
Михаил Азаров
Moscow   480 «Пускай дозреет» 11:40
Ульяна Андреева
Saint Petersburg   434 «Отцы и дети» 10:08
Юлия Андреева
Saint Petersburg   456 «Jack & Jones» 10:52
Анна Антропова
Saint Petersburg   458 «Спящие ленивцы» 10:56
Андрей Арефьев
Tikhvin   447 «АрКу!» 10:36
Ира Арефьева
Tikhvin   447 «АрКу!» 10:36
Елена Асянина
Tikhvin   408 «Гусары» 09:16
Александр Белозёров
Tikhvin   421 «Белозёров» 09:42
Таня Бланк
Saint Petersburg   431 «Было бы нелепо» 10:02
Иван Бобров
Tikhvin   411 «Мец» 09:22
Илья Бойцев
Tikhvin   415 «Danobat» 09:30
Саша Бородкин
Saint Petersburg   462 «Ползущие вместе!» 11:04
Мария Бразовская
Saint Petersburg   418 «МуМи 3» 09:36
Любовь Вайнер
Tikhvin   404 «Книголюбы» 09:08
Евгений Величко
Tikhvin   401 «DANOBAD» 09:02
Ирина Гаврилова
Moscow   457 «pauci sciunt» 10:54
Юлия Голоскокова
Tikhvin   402 «Свирь» 09:04
Марина Горская
Saint Petersburg   435 «Доходяги» 10:10
Петр Горюнов
Leningrad Region   464 «Колобок» 11:08
Дарья Горюнова
Leningrad Region   464 «Колобок» 11:08
Вадим Григорян
Saint Petersburg   465 «Säilykkeet» 11:10
Владислав Гусаров
Tikhvin   408 «Гусары» 09:16
Дмитрий Гусаров
Tikhvin   408 «Гусары» 09:16
Антон Гущин
Saint Petersburg   476 «ЗГущенки» 11:32
Егор Гущин
Saint Petersburg   476 «ЗГущенки» 11:32
Юля Демидова
Saint Petersburg   462 «Ползущие вместе!» 11:04
Любовь Добрынина
Tikhvin   412 «Идущие под дождем» 09:24
Ольга Добрынина
Tikhvin   412 «Идущие под дождем» 09:24
Анастасия Дрючина
Saint Petersburg   452 «СЗ» 10:44
Надежда Душечкина
Saint Petersburg   446 «NiceГра» 10:32
Сергей Егоров
Tikhvin   405 «Легенда» 09:10
Любовь Егорова
Tikhvin   405 «Легенда» 09:10
Кадрия Еникеева
Saint Petersburg   431 «Было бы нелепо» 10:02
Галина Епишева
Tikhvin   402 «Свирь» 09:04
Елена Ерохина
Pushkin   448 «Лопе де Вега» 10:34
Андрей Еськов
Saint Petersburg   481 «ПКТУ+1» 11:42
Степан Еськов
Saint Petersburg   481 «ПКТУ+1» 11:42
Дмитрий Захаров
Saint Petersburg   463 «Педаль» 11:06
Валентина Захарова
Saint Petersburg   463 «Педаль» 11:06
Иван Зубарев
Tikhvin   412 «Идущие под дождем» 09:24
Инна Зубарева
Tikhvin   412 «Идущие под дождем» 09:24
Александр Ильин
Saint Petersburg   474 «ОАСК++» 11:28
Зинаида Кабина
Tikhvin   402 «Свирь» 09:04
Татьяна Качалова
Tikhvin   404 «Книголюбы» 09:08
Эльвира Коновалова
Tikhvin   407 «Ираи» 09:14
Федор Коньков
Saint Petersburg   413 «Бегущие Бобры» 09:26
Александра Конькова
Saint Petersburg   413 «Бегущие Бобры» 09:26
Всеволод Коровкин
Tikhvin   400 «Сокол» 09:00
Марина Короткова
Saint Petersburg   446 «NiceГра» 10:32
Андрей Косичкин
Tikhvin   401 «DANOBAD» 09:02
Ирина Краснова
Tikhvin   410 «Лилипуты» 09:20
Ольга Кривушко
Saint Petersburg   432 «Rabid Ferrets» 10:04
Андрей Крупин
Tikhvin   405 «Легенда» 09:10
Дарья Крупина
Tikhvin   405 «Легенда» 09:10
Роман Кудрявцев
Tikhvin   406 «Лилипуты в стране Тихляндия» 09:12
Вера Кудрявцева
Tikhvin   406 «Лилипуты в стране Тихляндия» 09:12
Анна Кузнецова
Saint Petersburg   435 «Доходяги» 10:10
Павел Куприянов
Tikhvin   409 «Force Bike» 09:18
Жанна Маханек
Saint Petersburg   435 «Доходяги» 10:10
Ярослав Маюнов
Tikhvin   403 «Яроман» 09:06
Ольга Маюнова
Tikhvin   403 «Яроман» 09:06
Татьяна Минеева
Pushkin   479 «K2» 11:38
Валерий Минин
Tikhvin   419 «Минины» 09:38
Ирина Минина
Tikhvin   419 «Минины» 09:38
Надежда Минина
Tikhvin   420 «Минина» 09:40
Андрей Мурычев
Saint Petersburg   451 «Респект» 10:42
Алексей Огнев
Saint Petersburg   477 «Сестренки и Со» 11:34
Денис Попов
Moscow   453 «Малина и Медведь» 10:46
Елена Прокопенко
Tikhvin   411 «Мец» 09:22
Алла Расторопова
Saint Petersburg   442 «Активные ленивцы» 10:24
Анастасия Родкина
Moscow   453 «Малина и Медведь» 10:46
Федор Рузанов
Saint Petersburg   418 «МуМи 3» 09:36
Татьяна Рузанова
Saint Petersburg   418 «МуМи 3» 09:36
Дмитрий Савкин
Moscow   444 «Доктор Где» 10:28
Марина Садкова
Tikhvin   409 «Force Bike» 09:18
Артем Семенов
Tikhvin   407 «Ираи» 09:14
Надежда Синьковская
Tikhvin   402 «Свирь» 09:04
Евгений Скотников
Saint Petersburg   460 «Бурашка» 11:00
Надежда Славнухина
Leningrad Region   464 «Колобок» 11:08
Олег Соколов
Tikhvin   416 «Сапоги-скороходы» 09:32
Елена Соколова
Tikhvin   416 «Сапоги-скороходы» 09:32
Александр Суворов
Tikhvin   409 «Force Bike» 09:18
Владимир Суворов
Tikhvin   415 «Danobat» 09:30
Сергей Сурин
Saint Petersburg   475 «Volosy Ptitz» 11:30
Олег Суханов
Tikhvin   410 «Лилипуты» 09:20
Сергей Суханов
Tikhvin   410 «Лилипуты» 09:20
Александра Суханова
Tikhvin   410 «Лилипуты» 09:20
Света Тарасова
Saint Petersburg   462 «Ползущие вместе!» 11:04
Илья Тимофеев
Tikhvin   401 «DANOBAD» 09:02
Руслан Тимофеев
Tikhvin   401 «DANOBAD» 09:02
Наталья Уткина
Tikhvin   417 «Ути-ути» 09:34
Кирилл Федин
Tikhvin   414 «Любознайки» 09:28
Светлана Фомичева
Tikhvin   406 «Лилипуты в стране Тихляндия» 09:12
Таисия Фомичева
Tikhvin   406 «Лилипуты в стране Тихляндия» 09:12
Виктория Хистяева
Tikhvin   407 «Ираи» 09:14
Елена Цыпилева
Moscow   457 «pauci sciunt» 10:54
Дмитрий Черногоров
Tikhvin   414 «Любознайки» 09:28
Нина Черногорова
Tikhvin   414 «Любознайки» 09:28
Анастасия Ястребова
Tikhvin   407 «Ираи» 09:14
Team number Start time Team name Team members
400 09:00 Сокол
Всеволод Коровкин

Tikhvin

401 09:02 DANOBAD
Евгений Величко

Tikhvin

Андрей Косичкин

Tikhvin

Илья Тимофеев

Tikhvin

Руслан Тимофеев

Tikhvin

402 09:04 Свирь
Юлия Голоскокова

Tikhvin

Галина Епишева

Tikhvin

Зинаида Кабина

Tikhvin

Надежда Синьковская

Tikhvin

403 09:06 Яроман
Ярослав Маюнов

Tikhvin

Ольга Маюнова

Tikhvin

404 09:08 Книголюбы
Любовь Вайнер

Tikhvin

Татьяна Качалова

Tikhvin

405 09:10 Легенда
Сергей Егоров

Tikhvin

Любовь Егорова

Tikhvin

Андрей Крупин

Tikhvin

Дарья Крупина

Tikhvin

406 09:12 Лилипуты в стране Тихляндия
Роман Кудрявцев

Tikhvin

Вера Кудрявцева

Tikhvin

Светлана Фомичева

Tikhvin

Таисия Фомичева

Tikhvin

407 09:14 Ираи
Эльвира Коновалова

Tikhvin

Артем Семенов

Tikhvin

Виктория Хистяева

Tikhvin

Анастасия Ястребова

Tikhvin

408 09:16 Гусары
Елена Асянина

Tikhvin

Владислав Гусаров

Tikhvin

Дмитрий Гусаров

Tikhvin

409 09:18 Force Bike
Павел Куприянов

Tikhvin

Марина Садкова

Tikhvin

Александр Суворов

Tikhvin

410 09:20 Лилипуты
Ирина Краснова

Tikhvin

Олег Суханов

Tikhvin

Сергей Суханов

Tikhvin

Александра Суханова

Tikhvin

411 09:22 Мец
Иван Бобров

Tikhvin

Елена Прокопенко

Tikhvin

412 09:24 Идущие под дождем
Любовь Добрынина

Tikhvin

Ольга Добрынина

Tikhvin

Иван Зубарев

Tikhvin

Инна Зубарева

Tikhvin

413 09:26 Бегущие Бобры
Федор Коньков

Saint Petersburg

Александра Конькова

Saint Petersburg

414 09:28 Любознайки
Кирилл Федин

Tikhvin

Дмитрий Черногоров

Tikhvin

Нина Черногорова

Tikhvin

415 09:30 Danobat
Илья Бойцев

Tikhvin

Владимир Суворов

Tikhvin

416 09:32 Сапоги-скороходы
Олег Соколов

Tikhvin

Елена Соколова

Tikhvin

417 09:34 Ути-ути
Наталья Уткина

Tikhvin

418 09:36 МуМи 3
Мария Бразовская

Saint Petersburg

Федор Рузанов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Рузанова

Saint Petersburg

419 09:38 Минины
Валерий Минин

Tikhvin

Ирина Минина

Tikhvin

420 09:40 Минина
Надежда Минина

Tikhvin

421 09:42 Белозёров
Александр Белозёров

Tikhvin

430 10:00 Белки
431 10:02 Было бы нелепо
Таня Бланк

Saint Petersburg

Кадрия Еникеева

Saint Petersburg

432 10:04 Rabid Ferrets
Юлия Самуленок

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Кривушко

Saint Petersburg

433 10:06 Snake II
434 10:08 Отцы и дети
Ульяна Андреева

Saint Petersburg

435 10:10 Доходяги
Анна Батова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Горская

Saint Petersburg

Анна Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Жанна Маханек

Saint Petersburg

436 10:12 Мечтатель из Валово
437 10:14 Большой Львиный Прайд
438 10:16 Большой Львиный Прайд
439 10:18 Большой Львиный Прайд
440 10:20 Большой Львиный Прайд
441 10:22 Большой Львиный Прайд
442 10:24 Активные ленивцы
Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Алла Расторопова

Saint Petersburg

444 10:28 Доктор Где
Дмитрий Савкин

Moscow

445 10:30 зайчатки разума
446 10:32 NiceГра
Надежда Душечкина

Saint Petersburg

Марина Короткова

Saint Petersburg

447 10:36 АрКу!
Андрей Кутищев

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Арефьев

Tikhvin

Ира Арефьева

Tikhvin

448 10:34 Лопе де Вега
Елена Ерохина

Pushkin

449 10:38 каспер
Полина Ильиных

Saint Petersburg

Юлька Долгая

Leningrad Region

Ольга Катанова

Leningrad Region

450 10:40 New Generation
451 10:42 Респект
Андрей Мурычев

Saint Petersburg

452 10:44 СЗ
Анастасия Дрючина

Saint Petersburg

453 10:46 Малина и Медведь
Iren Ka

Moscow

Денис Попов

Moscow

Анастасия Родкина

Moscow

454 10:48 Fairy Tail
455 10:50 Бодрая морковь
456 10:52 Jack & Jones
Юлия Андреева

Saint Petersburg

457 10:54 pauci sciunt
Ирина Гаврилова

Moscow

Елена Цыпилева

Moscow

458 10:56 Спящие ленивцы
Анна Антропова

Saint Petersburg

459 10:58 Ученик Сусанина
460 11:00 Бурашка
Кира Дьяченко

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Скотников

Saint Petersburg

461 11:02 Нелепо улетающие
Анна Носова

Saint Petersburg

462 11:04 Ползущие вместе!
Иван Демидов

Saint Petersburg

Саша Бородкин

Saint Petersburg

Юля Демидова

Saint Petersburg

Света Тарасова

Saint Petersburg

463 11:06 Педаль
Дмитрий Захаров

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Захарова

Saint Petersburg

464 11:08 Колобок
Петр Горюнов

Leningrad Region

Дарья Горюнова

Leningrad Region

Надежда Славнухина

Leningrad Region

465 11:10 Säilykkeet
Вадим Григорян

Saint Petersburg

467 11:14 Клетчатее чем зайцы
474 11:28 ОАСК++
Алексей Ильин

Saint Petersburg

Александр Ильин

Saint Petersburg

475 11:30 Volosy Ptitz
Сергей Сурин

Saint Petersburg

476 11:32 ЗГущенки
Ольга Гущина

Saint Petersburg

Антон Гущин

Saint Petersburg

Егор Гущин

Saint Petersburg

477 11:34 Сестренки и Со
Алла Стоцкая

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Огнев

Saint Petersburg

478 11:36 котариум
479 11:38 K2
Николай Лезжов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Минеева

Pushkin

480 11:40 Пускай дозреет
Михаил Азаров

Moscow

481 11:42 ПКТУ+1
Андрей Еськов

Saint Petersburg

Степан Еськов

Saint Petersburg