Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Stas Ilinsky
Saint Petersburg   422 «Don't forget a rain jacket!» 09:44
Olena Kamentsev
San Francisco   416 «Перекати-поле» 09:32
Katya Lepshova
Portland   413 «ПуляДура» 09:26
Anna Makarova
Portland   413 «ПуляДура» 09:26
Alexander Malinov
Seattle   424 «Гаспам» 09:48
Iryna Nawalany
Portland   420 «Foxes» 09:40
Maxim Sarmanov
Seattle   428 «Max» 09:56
Tatiana Shurpiak
San Francisco   423 «Странные деревья и Святой Диего» 09:46
Kseniia Terletskaia
Seattle   406 «Cascadian survivors» 09:12
Дмитрий Зимнухов
Moscow   400 «СиЗиf» 09:00
Антон Кан
Denver   405 «Лёсик и Тосик» 09:10
Лиза Краснопевцева
Portland   425 «Топчик» 09:50
Илья Куприк
Moscow   413 «ПуляДура» 09:26
Мария Любимцева
Portland   427 «Mama washed a llama» 09:54
Александр Первов
Portland   429 «Pdx-Seattle» 09:58
Леонид Снегирев
Portland   413 «ПуляДура» 09:26
Olga Kechina
Seattle   421 «Astro Nomical» 09:42
Dmitrii Kuvaiskii
Portland   425 «Топчик» 09:50
Ilya Lintsbakh
Seattle   419 «whatever» 09:38
Igor Maximchuk
Other cities   408 «Нырнувшие в УРАЛ» 09:16
Rustam Miftakhutdinov
Portland   401 «Бегущий голод» 09:02
Giorgi Muchaidze
Other US cities   403 «Аргонафты» 09:06
Igor Nekrestyanov
Other cities   404 «Динозаврики» 09:08
Evgeny Nemkov
Portland   411 «На прогулку» 09:22
Jen Shah
Seattle   430 «Temple run» 10:00
Mykola Shylingovskyi
Seattle   434 «C&N» 10:08
Maxim Sokolnikov
San Francisco   402 «falconers» 09:04
Nikita Sokolnikov
San Francisco   410 «The Deals» 09:20
Devansh Soni
Seattle   431 «BhagMilkhaBhag» 10:02
Irina Z
Portland   420 «Foxes» 09:40
Uladzimir Zhurovich
Seattle   435 «Valatsugi» 10:10
Юра Воронюк
Other US cities   425 «Топчик» 09:50
Сергей Егоров
Saint Petersburg   426 «Олимпийская корюшка» 09:52
Антон Лавров
Moscow   407 «lola» 09:14
Александр Никифоров
Saint Petersburg   412 «Кифир» 09:24
Сергей Сапего
Moscow   401 «Бегущий голод» 09:02
Татьяна Ситнова
Moscow   400 «СиЗиf» 09:00
Никита Сопенко
Los Angeles   409 «California Dreamin'» 09:18
Юлия Шипулина
Rostov-na-Donu   425 «Топчик» 09:50
Tatsiana Charnitskaya
Portland   420 «Foxes» 09:40
Michael Chirkin
Seattle   424 «Гаспам» 09:48
Brynne Cua
San Francisco   410 «The Deals» 09:20
Ashlesha Joshi
Portland   401 «Бегущий голод» 09:02
Michael KAMENTSEV
San Francisco   416 «Перекати-поле» 09:32
Nicole KAMENTSEV
San Francisco   416 «Перекати-поле» 09:32
ALEXEY Kuznecov
Seattle   406 «Cascadian survivors» 09:12
JULIA Kuznecova
Seattle   406 «Cascadian survivors» 09:12
Natalia Lapaeva
Seattle   419 «whatever» 09:38
Barbara Leiner
Portland   427 «Mama washed a llama» 09:54
Sammi Li
Portland   427 «Mama washed a llama» 09:54
Kosiachenko Lisa
Seattle   422 «Don't forget a rain jacket!» 09:44
Spencer MacKinnon
Seattle   421 «Astro Nomical» 09:42
Stager Madeline
Seattle   422 «Don't forget a rain jacket!» 09:44
Andrey Marsavin
Other US cities   415 «Выпь&ЕМ» 09:30
Eugene Marsavin
Other US cities   415 «Выпь&ЕМ» 09:30
Michael Marsavin
Other US cities   415 «Выпь&ЕМ» 09:30
Elizaveta Marsavina
Other US cities   415 «Выпь&ЕМ» 09:30
Valeria Martchenko
San Francisco   402 «falconers» 09:04
Iana Muchaidze
Other US cities   403 «Аргонафты» 09:06
Nina Muchaidze
Other US cities   403 «Аргонафты» 09:06
Maxim Nekrestyanov
Other US cities   404 «Динозаврики» 09:08
Alisa Nik
Seattle   432 «Roar» 10:04
Egor Nik
Seattle   432 «Roar» 10:04
Julia Nik
Seattle   432 «Roar» 10:04
Zoya Nik
Seattle   432 «Roar» 10:04
Mikhail Panfilov
Seattle   424 «Гаспам» 09:48
Ekaterina Pavlova
Other cities   404 «Динозаврики» 09:08
Olga Ryabchenkova
Other cities   408 «Нырнувшие в УРАЛ» 09:16
Denis Rystsov
Seattle   422 «Don't forget a rain jacket!» 09:44
Dhanesh Shah
Seattle   430 «Temple run» 10:00
Heena Shah
Seattle   431 «BhagMilkhaBhag» 10:02
Jainam Shah
Seattle   431 «BhagMilkhaBhag» 10:02
Jainam Shah
Seattle   430 «Temple run» 10:00
Viram Shah
Seattle   430 «Temple run» 10:00
Eva Simmer
Seattle   421 «Astro Nomical» 09:42
Nina Sokolnikova
San Francisco   402 «falconers» 09:04
Olga Sokolnikova
San Francisco   402 «falconers» 09:04
Angel Sokolova
Portland   414 «Portlandia» 09:28
Yuliya Sudzilouskaya
Seattle   435 «Valatsugi» 10:10
Uladzislau Sudzilouski
Seattle   435 «Valatsugi» 10:10
SERGEY Terletskiy
Seattle   406 «Cascadian survivors» 09:12
Harsh Upadhyay
Seattle   434 «C&N» 10:08
Chelsea Zhang
Seattle   434 «C&N» 10:08
Ivan Zhiboedov
Seattle   419 «whatever» 09:38
Liudmila Zhurovich
Seattle   435 «Valatsugi» 10:10
Александр Авдошкин
San Francisco   409 «California Dreamin'» 09:18
Юрий Байда
Portland   401 «Бегущий голод» 09:02
Станислав Витко
San Francisco   423 «Странные деревья и Святой Диего» 09:46
Сергей Гаврилов
San Francisco   423 «Странные деревья и Святой Диего» 09:46
Алина Гордеева
Moscow   424 «Гаспам» 09:48
Оля Кан
Denver   405 «Лёсик и Тосик» 09:10
Андрей Комаровский
Seattle   405 «Лёсик и Тосик» 09:10
Михаил Лавров
Other US cities   407 «lola» 09:14
Мария Лаврова
Other US cities   407 «lola» 09:14
Ольга Лаврова
Other US cities   407 «lola» 09:14
Антон Немков
Portland   411 «На прогулку» 09:22
Екатерина Немкова
Portland   411 «На прогулку» 09:22
Артём Пащинский
San Francisco   409 «California Dreamin'» 09:18
Алексей Соловей
Moscow   433 «Молния Маккуин» 10:06
Team number Start time Team name Team members
400 09:00 СиЗиf

400

401 09:02 Бегущий голод

401

Ashlesha Joshi

Portland

Юрий Байда

Portland

402 09:04 falconers

402

Maxim Sokolnikov

San Francisco

Valeria Martchenko

San Francisco

Nina Sokolnikova

San Francisco

Olga Sokolnikova

San Francisco

403 09:06 Аргонафты

403

Giorgi Muchaidze

Other US cities

Iana Muchaidze

Other US cities

Nina Muchaidze

Other US cities

404 09:08 Динозаврики

404

Igor Nekrestyanov

Other cities

Maxim Nekrestyanov

Other US cities

Ekaterina Pavlova

Other cities

405 09:10 Лёсик и Тосик

405

Оля Кан

Denver

Андрей Комаровский

Seattle

406 09:12 Cascadian survivors

406

ALEXEY Kuznecov

Seattle

JULIA Kuznecova

Seattle

SERGEY Terletskiy

Seattle

407 09:14 lola

407

Михаил Лавров

Other US cities

Мария Лаврова

Other US cities

Ольга Лаврова

Other US cities

408 09:16 Нырнувшие в УРАЛ

408

Igor Maximchuk

Other cities

Olga Ryabchenkova

Other cities

409 09:18 California Dreamin'

409

Александр Авдошкин

San Francisco

Артём Пащинский

San Francisco

410 09:20 The Deals

410

Nikita Sokolnikov

San Francisco

Brynne Cua

San Francisco

411 09:22 На прогулку

411

Evgeny Nemkov

Portland

Антон Немков

Portland

Екатерина Немкова

Portland

412 09:24 Кифир

412

413 09:26 ПуляДура

413

414 09:28 Portlandia
Angel Sokolova

Portland

415 09:30 Выпь&ЕМ

415

Andrey Marsavin

Other US cities

Eugene Marsavin

Other US cities

Michael Marsavin

Other US cities

Elizaveta Marsavina

Other US cities

416 09:32 Перекати-поле

416

Olena Kamentsev

San Francisco

Michael KAMENTSEV

San Francisco

Nicole KAMENTSEV

San Francisco

419 09:38 whatever

419

Ilya Lintsbakh

Seattle

Natalia Lapaeva

Seattle

Ivan Zhiboedov

Seattle

420 09:40 Foxes

420

Iryna Nawalany

Portland

Irina Z

Portland

Tatsiana Charnitskaya

Portland

421 09:42 Astro Nomical

421

Olga Kechina

Seattle

Spencer MacKinnon

Seattle

Eva Simmer

Seattle

422 09:44 Don't forget a rain jacket!

422

Stas Ilinsky

Saint Petersburg

Kosiachenko Lisa

Seattle

Stager Madeline

Seattle

Denis Rystsov

Seattle

423 09:46 Странные деревья и Святой Диего

423

Tatiana Shurpiak

San Francisco

Станислав Витко

San Francisco

Сергей Гаврилов

San Francisco

424 09:48 Гаспам

424

Michael Chirkin

Seattle

Mikhail Panfilov

Seattle

Алина Гордеева

Moscow

425 09:50 Топчик

425

426 09:52 Олимпийская корюшка

426

Сергей Егоров

Saint Petersburg

427 09:54 Mama washed a llama

427

Barbara Leiner

Portland

Sammi Li

Portland

428 09:56 Max

428

Maxim Sarmanov

Seattle

429 09:58 Pdx-Seattle

429

430 10:00 Temple run

430

Jen Shah

Seattle

Dhanesh Shah

Seattle

Jainam Shah

Seattle

Viram Shah

Seattle

431 10:02 BhagMilkhaBhag

431

Devansh Soni

Seattle

Heena Shah

Seattle

Jainam Shah

Seattle

432 10:04 Roar

432

Alisa Nik

Seattle

Egor Nik

Seattle

Julia Nik

Seattle

Zoya Nik

Seattle

433 10:06 Молния Маккуин

433

Алексей Соловей

Moscow

434 10:08 C&N

434

Harsh Upadhyay

Seattle

Chelsea Zhang

Seattle

435 10:10 Valatsugi

435

Yuliya Sudzilouskaya

Seattle

Uladzislau Sudzilouski

Seattle

Liudmila Zhurovich

Seattle