Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Татьяна Бауер-Бимштейн
Leningrad Region   657 «Рамштайны» 11:54
Алексей Беспятов
Saint Petersburg   625 «Без пятен» 10:50
Надежда Биловус
Saint Petersburg   613 «Марсианская брусника» 10:26
Татьяна Буркова
Saint Petersburg   644 «Север не найден» 11:28
Дмитрий Вихорев
Saint Petersburg   600 «Шипшандр» 10:00
Дарья Вундер
Saint Petersburg   648 «Селёдочный траулер "Иван Фёдорович Крузенштерн"» 11:36
Анна Гаврилова
Saint Petersburg   604 «Портал» 10:08
Алёна Гарафонова
Saint Petersburg   632 «Бронепассат» 11:04
Майя Глумова
Moscow   629 «Зевгма» 10:58
Галина Груздева
Pushkin   622 «Snaik II» 10:44
Юля Дмитриева
Saint Petersburg   638 «Слабоумие и отвага» 11:16
Валерия Евдокимова
Moscow   644 «Север не найден» 11:28
Ольга Егорова
Leningrad Region   645 «борцы» 11:30
Ксения Ерицян
Saint Petersburg   643 «роботс» 11:26
Андрей Золотых
Saint Petersburg   608 «GoldTeam» 10:16
Александр Иванов
Saint Petersburg   655 «SHULZ» 11:50
Елена Игнатенкова
Saint Petersburg   620 «Кот и Рыж» 10:40
Павел Клевцов
Saint Petersburg   619 «Чёрная каракатица» 10:38
Елена Козлова
Saint Petersburg   600 «Шипшандр» 10:00
Леонид Корниевский
Saint Petersburg   648 «Селёдочный траулер "Иван Фёдорович Крузенштерн"» 11:36
Евгений Крылов
Vsevolozhsk   632 «Бронепассат» 11:04
Роман Кулагин
Pushkin   634 «Ленинградский ПочтальON» 11:08
Евгений Курпилянский
Yekaterinburg   644 «Север не найден» 11:28
Алексей Ланцов
Saint Petersburg   632 «Бронепассат» 11:04
Екатерина Леушева
Saint Petersburg   620 «Кот и Рыж» 10:40
Юска Лобанова
Saint Petersburg   630 «J.O.P.A. в мыле» 11:00
Ксения Макарова
Saint Petersburg   635 «MacArrow» 11:10
Дарья Масленникова
Saint Petersburg   633 «Морковка» 11:06
Сергей Мельников
Saint Petersburg   653 «Ежики-Хрюшечки» 11:46
Виктория Менде
Saint Petersburg   615 «Кивеннапа» 10:30
Елизавета Михайлова
Saint Petersburg   606 «Коалы» 10:12
Макс Морозов
Saint Petersburg   610 «Тяни-Толкай» 10:20
Ирина Никитюк
Saint Petersburg   624 «Амнезия» 10:48
Анна Новикова
Saint Petersburg   618 «На волю в пампасы» 10:36
Мария Новокович
Saint Petersburg   647 «SOSNOVKA RUN» 11:34
Полина Олещенко
Saint Petersburg   619 «Чёрная каракатица» 10:38
Кирилл Петренко
Saint Petersburg   602 «Солнушастый субалет» 10:04
Юрий Петров
Saint Petersburg   644 «Север не найден» 11:28
Аня Петросян
Saint Petersburg   650 «RunTime Error» 11:40
Ирина Печенькина
Saint Petersburg   633 «Морковка» 11:06
Елена Пименова
Saint Petersburg   621 «Пупсики» 10:42
Елена Разенкова
Saint Petersburg   629 «Зевгма» 10:58
Рита Саблина
Moscow   653 «Ежики-Хрюшечки» 11:46
Елена Савчук
Saint Petersburg   627 «Шустрые тихоходки» 10:54
Андрей Сапронов
Saint Petersburg   606 «Коалы» 10:12
Елизавета Сафотерова
Saint Petersburg   648 «Селёдочный траулер "Иван Фёдорович Крузенштерн"» 11:36
Сергей Селезнёв
Saint Petersburg   647 «SOSNOVKA RUN» 11:34
Екатерина Селютина
Saint Petersburg   600 «Шипшандр» 10:00
Алексей Смородин
Leningrad Region   645 «борцы» 11:30
Наташа Снопок
Saint Petersburg   631 «Снопки» 11:02
Юлия Сорокина
Saint Petersburg   612 «Вместе веселей» 10:24
Андрей Станкевич
Saint Petersburg   653 «Ежики-Хрюшечки» 11:46
Елена Стрелина
Saint Petersburg   614 «3D» 10:28
Михаил Сундуков
Saint Petersburg   656 «Брахмапутра» 11:52
Мария Терентьева
Saint Petersburg   651 «Френдовоз» 11:42
Ксюша Торганова
Saint Petersburg   658 «ЮПитер» 11:56
Ирина Федорова
Saint Petersburg   636 «Профи» 11:12
Ксения Хрипко
Saint Petersburg   607 «хомячки подрядчики» 10:14
Василий Шамко
Saint Petersburg   604 «Портал» 10:08
Ирина Шамятульская
Saint Petersburg   652 «ave adventure» 11:44
Елена Швец
Saint Petersburg   619 «Чёрная каракатица» 10:38
Алексей Шевелёв
Moscow   626 «Удача на удаче» 10:52
Юрий Шестернин
Leningrad Region   645 «борцы» 11:30
Елизавета Шестернина
Leningrad Region   645 «борцы» 11:30
Нина Широкова
Saint Petersburg   620 «Кот и Рыж» 10:40
Ирина Шпагина
Saint Petersburg   621 «Пупсики» 10:42
Екатерина Бобкова
Saint Petersburg   602 «Солнушастый субалет» 10:04
Дмитрий Варакин
Saint Petersburg   617 «cmt.hard» 10:34
Михаил Жуков
Saint Petersburg   636 «Профи» 11:12
Мария Козлова
Saint Petersburg   623 «Пеньки Крылатые» 10:46
Андрей Кондратьев
Saint Petersburg   652 «ave adventure» 11:44
Юлия Корсукова
Saint Petersburg   640 «Мазайцы» 11:20
Николай Перевёрткин
Saint Petersburg   601 «Заводные дедушки и Микулишна» 10:02
Надежда Подливаева
Saint Petersburg   614 «3D» 10:28
Сергей Поромов
Saint Petersburg   653 «Ежики-Хрюшечки» 11:46
Евгений Пузиков
Saint Petersburg   628 «МЕФАЗЕП» 10:56
Татьяна Степанянц
Saint Petersburg   622 «Snaik II» 10:44
Евгений Стоцкий
Saint Petersburg   603 «Джеймс Бонд» 10:06
Татьяна Широкова
Saint Petersburg   620 «Кот и Рыж» 10:40
Andrew Mende
Saint Petersburg   615 «Кивеннапа» 10:30
Мария Абрамова
Saint Petersburg   627 «Шустрые тихоходки» 10:54
Артём Авдосьев
Saint Petersburg   630 «J.O.P.A. в мыле» 11:00
Екатерина Авдосьева
Saint Petersburg   630 «J.O.P.A. в мыле» 11:00
Наталия Акулова
Saint Petersburg   626 «Удача на удаче» 10:52
Юрий Алимов
Saint Petersburg   626 «Удача на удаче» 10:52
Виктория Арсентьева
Saint Petersburg   621 «Пупсики» 10:42
Андрей Артемов
Saint Petersburg   649 «Мозаика» 11:38
Светлана Артемова
Saint Petersburg   649 «Мозаика» 11:38
Юлия Бакшеева
Saint Petersburg   623 «Пеньки Крылатые» 10:46
Ольга Баскова
Saint Petersburg   632 «Бронепассат» 11:04
Вячеслав Бауер-Бимштейн
Leningrad Region   657 «Рамштайны» 11:54
Ольга Беспятова
Saint Petersburg   625 «Без пятен» 10:50
Елизавета Брук
Saint Petersburg   602 «Солнушастый субалет» 10:04
Наталья Бутакова
Moscow   659 «KolbasaTeam» 11:58
Анастасия Варина
Saint Petersburg   601 «Заводные дедушки и Микулишна» 10:02
Екатерина Васильева
Saint Petersburg   609 «Лучи добра» 10:18
Александр Винокуров
Saint Petersburg   640 «Мазайцы» 11:20
Михаил Герасимов
Saint Petersburg   641 «ЛУЧ» 11:22
Ирина Герасимова
Saint Petersburg   641 «ЛУЧ» 11:22
Анастасия Геращенко
Saint Petersburg   651 «Френдовоз» 11:42
Роман Геращенко
Saint Petersburg   651 «Френдовоз» 11:42
Татьяна Громова
Saint Petersburg   627 «Шустрые тихоходки» 10:54
Никита Дарзнек
Saint Petersburg   638 «Слабоумие и отвага» 11:16
Галя Дубова
Saint Petersburg   650 «RunTime Error» 11:40
Ирина Дубровская
Saint Petersburg   607 «хомячки подрядчики» 10:14
Константин Евграфов
Saint Petersburg   630 «J.O.P.A. в мыле» 11:00
елена елисеева
Saint Petersburg   641 «ЛУЧ» 11:22
Кира Ерицян
Saint Petersburg   643 «роботс» 11:26
Степан Ерицян
Saint Petersburg   643 «роботс» 11:26
Ольга Есенина
Saint Petersburg   629 «Зевгма» 10:58
Ольга Зеленецкая
Sosnovy Bor   660 «Полет» 12:00
Алексей Зеленецкий
Sosnovy Bor   660 «Полет» 12:00
Ольга Зимнякова
Sosnovy Bor   639 «Team 639» 11:18
Анна Злобина
Saint Petersburg   628 «МЕФАЗЕП» 10:56
Алексей Зорин
Saint Petersburg   654 «Фьюжики» 11:48
Оксана Зорина
Saint Petersburg   654 «Фьюжики» 11:48
Юрий Игнатьев
Saint Petersburg   649 «Мозаика» 11:38
Ольга Игнатьева
Saint Petersburg   649 «Мозаика» 11:38
Анна Камаева
Saint Petersburg   659 «KolbasaTeam» 11:58
Алексей Коренев
Leningrad Region   637 «Апокалипсис» 11:14
Ирина Коренева
Moscow   637 «Апокалипсис» 11:14
Варвара Корчинова
Saint Petersburg   656 «Брахмапутра» 11:52
Владимир Косаревский
Saint Petersburg   636 «Профи» 11:12
Надежда Косовская
Saint Petersburg   616 «НиКа» 10:32
Антон Косовский
Saint Petersburg   616 «НиКа» 10:32
Анна Котова
Saint Petersburg   617 «cmt.hard» 10:34
Сергей Крылов
Saint Petersburg   623 «Пеньки Крылатые» 10:46
Анастасия Кузнецова
Saint Petersburg   633 «Морковка» 11:06
Олег Лемешко
Saint Petersburg   638 «Слабоумие и отвага» 11:16
Марина Логинова
Saint Petersburg   603 «Джеймс Бонд» 10:06
Наталья Люгай
Saint Petersburg   624 «Амнезия» 10:48
Дмитрий Маличев
Leningrad Region   608 «GoldTeam» 10:16
Валентина Маргальникова
Saint Petersburg   652 «ave adventure» 11:44
Анна Микушкина
Saint Petersburg   655 «SHULZ» 11:50
Дмитрий Нестеренко
Saint Petersburg   648 «Селёдочный траулер "Иван Фёдорович Крузенштерн"» 11:36
Игорь Никулин
Saint Petersburg   612 «Вместе веселей» 10:24
Ирина Никулина
Saint Petersburg   612 «Вместе веселей» 10:24
Анна Олейник
Moscow   615 «Кивеннапа» 10:30
Дмитрий Павленко
Saint Petersburg   640 «Мазайцы» 11:20
Татьяна паповян
Saint Petersburg   607 «хомячки подрядчики» 10:14
Ольга Патриевская
Saint Petersburg   650 «RunTime Error» 11:40
Макаров Петр
Saint Petersburg   635 «MacArrow» 11:10
Марина Петрова
Saint Petersburg   654 «Фьюжики» 11:48
Наталья Петрова
Saint Petersburg   654 «Фьюжики» 11:48
Елена Петровская
Saint Petersburg   651 «Френдовоз» 11:42
Анна Подпоркина
Saint Petersburg   656 «Брахмапутра» 11:52
Анна Пословина
Saint Petersburg   633 «Морковка» 11:06
Алексей Рекуц
Сосновый Бор   636 «Профи» 11:12
Елизавета Рембицкая
Saint Petersburg   602 «Солнушастый субалет» 10:04
Дарья Русакова
Saint Petersburg   616 «НиКа» 10:32
Илья Рыженков
Saint Petersburg   618 «На волю в пампасы» 10:36
Элина Рыженкова
Saint Petersburg   618 «На волю в пампасы» 10:36
Наталия Ряхтева
Saint Petersburg   610 «Тяни-Толкай» 10:20
Мария Сафронова
Moscow   659 «KolbasaTeam» 11:58
Александр Скворцов
Saint Petersburg   624 «Амнезия» 10:48
Алена Скороспехова
Saint Petersburg   640 «Мазайцы» 11:20
Игорь Снопок
Saint Petersburg   631 «Снопки» 11:02
Георгий Соколов
Saint Petersburg   638 «Слабоумие и отвага» 11:16
Ира Соколова
Saint Petersburg   658 «ЮПитер» 11:56
Сергей Солнышков
Saint Petersburg   656 «Брахмапутра» 11:52
Антон Сорокин
Saint Petersburg   612 «Вместе веселей» 10:24
Татьяна Стоцкая
Saint Petersburg   603 «Джеймс Бонд» 10:06
Дмитрий Титов
Sosnovy Bor   639 «Team 639» 11:18
Людмила Титова
Sosnovy Bor   639 «Team 639» 11:18
Михаил Федоров
Saint Petersburg   628 «МЕФАЗЕП» 10:56
Екатерина Федорова
Saint Petersburg   628 «МЕФАЗЕП» 10:56
Марина Федорович
Saint Petersburg   607 «хомячки подрядчики» 10:14
Вита Филипповская
Saint Petersburg   613 «Марсианская брусника» 10:26
Ольга Харитонова
Saint Petersburg   606 «Коалы» 10:12
Валера Шатилов
Saint Petersburg   658 «ЮПитер» 11:56
Павел Шмелев
Saint Petersburg   624 «Амнезия» 10:48
Даша Щербаченко
Saint Petersburg   658 «ЮПитер» 11:56
Николай Яхонтов
Saint Petersburg   601 «Заводные дедушки и Микулишна» 10:02
Team number Start time Team name Team members
600 10:00 Шипшандр

600

601 10:02 Заводные дедушки и Микулишна

601

Анастасия Варина

Saint Petersburg

Николай Яхонтов

Saint Petersburg

602 10:04 Солнушастый субалет

602

Елизавета Брук

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Рембицкая

Saint Petersburg

603 10:06 Джеймс Бонд

603

Марина Логинова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Стоцкая

Saint Petersburg

604 10:08 Портал

604

Анна Гаврилова

Saint Petersburg

Василий Шамко

Saint Petersburg

606 10:12 Коалы

606

Ольга Харитонова

Saint Petersburg

607 10:14 хомячки подрядчики

607

Ксения Хрипко

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Дубровская

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна паповян

Saint Petersburg

Марина Федорович

Saint Petersburg

608 10:16 GoldTeam

608

Андрей Золотых

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Маличев

Leningrad Region

609 10:18 Лучи добра

609

Екатерина Васильева

Saint Petersburg

610 10:20 Тяни-Толкай

610

Макс Морозов

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Ряхтева

Saint Petersburg

612 10:24 Вместе веселей

612

Юлия Сорокина

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Никулин

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Никулина

Saint Petersburg

Антон Сорокин

Saint Petersburg

613 10:26 Марсианская брусника

613

Вита Филипповская

Saint Petersburg

614 10:28 3D

614

615 10:30 Кивеннапа

615

Виктория Менде

Saint Petersburg

Andrew Mende

Saint Petersburg

Анна Олейник

Moscow

616 10:32 НиКа

616

Надежда Косовская

Saint Petersburg

Антон Косовский

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Русакова

Saint Petersburg

617 10:34 cmt.hard

617

Анна Котова

Saint Petersburg

618 10:36 На волю в пампасы

618

Анна Новикова

Saint Petersburg

Илья Рыженков

Saint Petersburg

Элина Рыженкова

Saint Petersburg

619 10:38 Чёрная каракатица

619

Павел Клевцов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Швец

Saint Petersburg

620 10:40 Кот и Рыж

620

621 10:42 Пупсики

621

Елена Пименова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Шпагина

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Арсентьева

Saint Petersburg

622 10:44 Snaik II

622

623 10:46 Пеньки Крылатые

623

Мария Козлова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Бакшеева

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Крылов

Saint Petersburg

624 10:48 Амнезия

624

Ирина Никитюк

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Люгай

Saint Petersburg

Александр Скворцов

Saint Petersburg

Павел Шмелев

Saint Petersburg

625 10:50 Без пятен

625

Ольга Беспятова

Saint Petersburg

626 10:52 Удача на удаче

626

Наталия Акулова

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Алимов

Saint Petersburg

627 10:54 Шустрые тихоходки

627

Елена Савчук

Saint Petersburg

Мария Абрамова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Громова

Saint Petersburg

628 10:56 МЕФАЗЕП

628

Анна Злобина

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Федоров

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Федорова

Saint Petersburg

629 10:58 Зевгма

629

Ольга Есенина

Saint Petersburg

630 11:00 J.O.P.A. в мыле

630

Юска Лобанова

Saint Petersburg

Артём Авдосьев

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Авдосьева

Saint Petersburg

Константин Евграфов

Saint Petersburg

631 11:02 Снопки

631

Наташа Снопок

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Снопок

Saint Petersburg

632 11:04 Бронепассат

632

Алексей Ланцов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Баскова

Saint Petersburg

633 11:06 Морковка

633

Анастасия Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Пословина

Saint Petersburg

634 11:08 Ленинградский ПочтальON

634

635 11:10 MacArrow

635

Макаров Петр

Saint Petersburg

636 11:12 Профи

636

Ирина Федорова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Жуков

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Косаревский

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Рекуц

Сосновый Бор

637 11:14 Апокалипсис

637

Алексей Коренев

Leningrad Region

Ирина Коренева

Moscow

638 11:16 Слабоумие и отвага

638

Юля Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

Никита Дарзнек

Saint Petersburg

Олег Лемешко

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Соколов

Saint Petersburg

639 11:18 Team 639

639

Ольга Зимнякова

Sosnovy Bor

Дмитрий Титов

Sosnovy Bor

Людмила Титова

Sosnovy Bor

640 11:20 Мазайцы

640

Юлия Корсукова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Винокуров

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Павленко

Saint Petersburg

Алена Скороспехова

Saint Petersburg

641 11:22 ЛУЧ

641

Михаил Герасимов

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Герасимова

Saint Petersburg

елена елисеева

Saint Petersburg

643 11:26 роботс

643

Ксения Ерицян

Saint Petersburg

Кира Ерицян

Saint Petersburg

Степан Ерицян

Saint Petersburg

644 11:28 Север не найден

644

645 11:30 борцы

645

647 11:34 SOSNOVKA RUN

647

648 11:36 Селёдочный траулер "Иван Фёдорович Крузенштерн"

648

Дарья Вундер

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Нестеренко

Saint Petersburg

649 11:38 Мозаика

649

Андрей Артемов

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Артемова

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Игнатьев

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Игнатьева

Saint Petersburg

650 11:40 RunTime Error

650

Аня Петросян

Saint Petersburg

Галя Дубова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Патриевская

Saint Petersburg

651 11:42 Френдовоз

651

Анастасия Геращенко

Saint Petersburg

Роман Геращенко

Saint Petersburg

Елена Петровская

Saint Petersburg

652 11:44 ave adventure

652

Валентина Маргальникова

Saint Petersburg

653 11:46 Ежики-Хрюшечки

653

654 11:48 Фьюжики

654

Алексей Зорин

Saint Petersburg

Оксана Зорина

Saint Petersburg

Марина Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Петрова

Saint Petersburg

655 11:50 SHULZ

655

Анна Микушкина

Saint Petersburg

656 11:52 Брахмапутра

656

Варвара Корчинова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Подпоркина

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Солнышков

Saint Petersburg

657 11:54 Рамштайны

657

Вячеслав Бауер-Бимштейн

Leningrad Region

658 11:56 ЮПитер

658

Ира Соколова

Saint Petersburg

Валера Шатилов

Saint Petersburg

Даша Щербаченко

Saint Petersburg

659 11:58 KolbasaTeam

659

Наталья Бутакова

Moscow

Анна Камаева

Saint Petersburg

Мария Сафронова

Moscow

660 12:00 Полет

660

Ольга Зеленецкая

Sosnovy Bor

Алексей Зеленецкий

Sosnovy Bor