Full name City Team number and name Start time
srmax .ru
Saint Petersburg   112 «Тяни-Толкай» 09:24
Alexander Pivovarov
Moscow   110 «Медведики» 09:20
Евгения Бендерская
Saint Petersburg   100 «Дундуки» 09:00
Дмитрий Вихорев
Saint Petersburg   106 «Топонимический комиссар» 09:12
Антон Гогин
Moscow   101 «RuMoHoR» 09:02
Денис Гришин
Saint Petersburg   102 «Grinland Greenpieces» 09:04
Алексей Копылов
Moscow   120 «Злобные тентакли» 09:40
Светлана Королева
Saint Petersburg   105 «Селедка на свободе» 09:10
Ольга Лаврухина
Moscow   107 «Альма-матер 2.0» 09:14
Валентина Лебедева
Saint Petersburg   107 «Альма-матер 2.0» 09:14
Александр Малышкин
Moscow   125 «ГдеМы?» 09:50
Ольга Попова
Moscow Region   103 «Куда деваться» 09:06
Евгения Потемкина
Moscow   122 «Ленивцы» 09:44
Наталия Ряхтева
Saint Petersburg   112 «Тяни-Толкай» 09:24
Екатерина Селютина
Saint Petersburg   111 «Одинокий пастух» 09:22
Елена Стрелина
Saint Petersburg   115 «3D» 09:30
Виктория Тихонова
Saint Petersburg   108 «ТИХО-ходы» 09:16
Марина Тихонова
Saint Petersburg   108 «ТИХО-ходы» 09:16
Екатерина Трегубова
Saint Petersburg   100 «Дундуки» 09:00
Татьяна Чурбакова
Saint Petersburg   109 «ТИХО-ходики» 09:18
Юлия Бразовская
Saint Petersburg   117 «СантаБазилиус» 09:34
Алексей Гайнулин
Saint Petersburg   115 «3D» 09:30
Захар Григоров
Saint Petersburg   119 «Черте что и с боку бантик» 09:38
Никита Грищенко
Moscow   121 «Кусайцы» 09:42
Андрей Жердер
Saint Petersburg   116 «Aamusta valovirran» 09:32
Анна Зайцева
Moscow   104 «Музыка ветра» 09:08
Алексей Кучумов
Moscow   124 «Ротонда-70» 09:48
Дарина Лебедева
Saint Petersburg   107 «Альма-матер 2.0» 09:14
Александра Навоева
Moscow Region   103 «Куда деваться» 09:06
Елена Петрова
Saint Petersburg   105 «Селедка на свободе» 09:10
Наталья Токарь
Moscow Region   103 «Куда деваться» 09:06
Алиса Тютина
Saint Petersburg   117 «СантаБазилиус» 09:34
Ольга Яковлева
Saint Petersburg   113 «мормышки» 09:26
Маргарита Янкина
Moscow   104 «Музыка ветра» 09:08
Любовь Александрова
Moscow Region   101 «RuMoHoR» 09:02
Любовь Астахова
Saint Petersburg   116 «Aamusta valovirran» 09:32
Илларион Балицкий
Saint Petersburg   105 «Селедка на свободе» 09:10
Виктория Григорова
Saint Petersburg   119 «Черте что и с боку бантик» 09:38
Светлана Григорова
Saint Petersburg   119 «Черте что и с боку бантик» 09:38
Галина Грищенко
Moscow   121 «Кусайцы» 09:42
Ксенич Копылова
Moscow   120 «Злобные тентакли» 09:40
Елена Крепкая
Moscow Region   103 «Куда деваться» 09:06
Алина Лукьянович
Saint Petersburg   108 «ТИХО-ходы» 09:16
Эля Лукьянович
Saint Petersburg   108 «ТИХО-ходы» 09:16
Александр Моисеенко
Saint Petersburg   113 «мормышки» 09:26
Екатерина Новаковская
Saint Petersburg   105 «Селедка на свободе» 09:10
Шульгович Ольга
Moscow   110 «Медведики» 09:20
Миша Пивоваров
Moscow   110 «Медведики» 09:20
Михаил Потемкин
Moscow   122 «Ленивцы» 09:44
Елена Потемкина
Moscow   122 «Ленивцы» 09:44
Татьяна Рузанова
Saint Petersburg   117 «СантаБазилиус» 09:34
Иван Сыровойский
Saint Petersburg   107 «Альма-матер 2.0» 09:14
Дина Татаркина
Moscow   124 «Ротонда-70» 09:48
Галина Хотченкова
Saint Petersburg   109 «ТИХО-ходики» 09:18
Юлия Чичварова
Moscow   125 «ГдеМы?» 09:50
Игорь Чурбаков
Saint Petersburg   109 «ТИХО-ходики» 09:18
Олег Чурбаков
Saint Petersburg   109 «ТИХО-ходики» 09:18
Team number Start time Team name Team members
100 09:00 Дундуки

100

101 09:02 RuMoHoR

101

Любовь Александрова

Moscow Region

102 09:04 Grinland Greenpieces

102

Денис Гришин

Saint Petersburg

103 09:06 Куда деваться

103

Ольга Попова

Moscow Region

Елена Крепкая

Moscow Region

104 09:08 Музыка ветра

104

105 09:10 Селедка на свободе

105

Елена Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Илларион Балицкий

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Новаковская

Saint Petersburg

106 09:12 Топонимический комиссар

106

107 09:14 Альма-матер 2.0

107

Иван Сыровойский

Saint Petersburg

108 09:16 ТИХО-ходы

108

Алина Лукьянович

Saint Petersburg

Эля Лукьянович

Saint Petersburg

109 09:18 ТИХО-ходики

109

Галина Хотченкова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Чурбаков

Saint Petersburg

Олег Чурбаков

Saint Petersburg

110 09:20 Медведики

110

Шульгович Ольга

Moscow

Миша Пивоваров

Moscow

111 09:22 Одинокий пастух

111

112 09:24 Тяни-Толкай

112

srmax .ru

Saint Petersburg

113 09:26 мормышки

113

Ольга Яковлева

Saint Petersburg

Александр Моисеенко

Saint Petersburg

115 09:30 3D

115

116 09:32 Aamusta valovirran

116

Андрей Жердер

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Астахова

Saint Petersburg

117 09:34 СантаБазилиус

117

Алиса Тютина

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Рузанова

Saint Petersburg

119 09:38 Черте что и с боку бантик

119

Захар Григоров

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Григорова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Григорова

Saint Petersburg

120 09:40 Злобные тентакли

120

Ксенич Копылова

Moscow

121 09:42 Кусайцы

121

Галина Грищенко

Moscow

122 09:44 Ленивцы

122

Михаил Потемкин

Moscow

Елена Потемкина

Moscow

124 09:48 Ротонда-70

124

Дина Татаркина

Moscow

125 09:50 ГдеМы?

125

Юлия Чичварова

Moscow

126 09:52 No name

126