Full name City Team number and name Start time
Alexey Eremin
Moscow   120 «Шлепенгаурус» 09:40
Vladimir Vastsuk
Tallinn   133 «Испанские сапоги» 10:06
Константин Бусыгин
Saint Petersburg   107 «Неестественный отбор» 09:14
Александра Васюк
Saint Petersburg   102 «Оптимисты» 09:04
Татьяна Васюк
Saint Petersburg   102 «Оптимисты» 09:04
Дмитрий Вихорев
Saint Petersburg   156 «Toponüümiline komissar» 10:52
Лев Евдокимов
Saint Petersburg   113 «Хвостатые» 09:26
Андрей Егоров
Moscow   104 «Добр бодр бобр Додр» 09:08
Андрей Жердер
Saint Petersburg   149 «От рассвета до Просвета» 10:38
Иван Зеленов
Saint Petersburg   140 «Юнги» 10:20
Иван Кириллов
Saint Petersburg   133 «Испанские сапоги» 10:06
Ольга Киселёва
Saint Petersburg   109 «Бревно» 09:18
Пётр Корешонков
Saint Petersburg   151 «Солнышко» 10:42
Лера Корнеева
Moscow   155 «Улитки-Про» 10:50
Светлана Королева
Saint Petersburg   154 «Eesti селёткаа» 10:48
Ольга Лаврухина
Moscow   140 «Юнги» 10:20
Ирина Левина
Saint Petersburg   130 «Adagio» 10:00
Ольга Луконя
Moscow   153 «Львиный прайд» 10:46
Ирина Миллер
Saint Petersburg   140 «Юнги» 10:20
Елизавета Михайлова
Saint Petersburg   135 «Коалы» 10:10
Елена Новикова
Saint Petersburg   102 «Оптимисты» 09:04
Игорь Орловский
Saint Petersburg   101 «Си Ху Лун Цзин» 09:02
Анастасия Потягалова
Moscow   103 «солнышки!» 09:06
Сергей Прохоров
Moscow   120 «Шлепенгаурус» 09:40
Ирина Радюшкина
Saint Petersburg   135 «Коалы» 10:10
Сергей Реука
Saint Petersburg   152 «Огни Самайна» 10:44
Мария Савина
Saint Petersburg   152 «Огни Самайна» 10:44
Юлия Самуленок
Saint Petersburg   150 «Rabid Ferrets» 10:40
Евгений Сафошкин
Saint Petersburg   112 «Йыги из Йыхви» 09:24
Виктория Святловская
Moscow   136 «Тахко-десант» 10:12
Елена Стрелина
Saint Petersburg   116 «3D» 09:32
Виктория Тихонова
Saint Petersburg   108 «ТИХО-ходы» 09:16
Катерина Фрей
Saint Petersburg   154 «Eesti селёткаа» 10:48
Галина Хотченкова
Saint Petersburg   153 «Львиный прайд» 10:46
Евгений Чернов
Saint Petersburg   101 «Си Ху Лун Цзин» 09:02
Елена Чухнюк
Saint Petersburg   157 «Валенки» 10:54
Евгений Беляков
Saint Petersburg   117 «qb» 09:34
Ольга Бондаренко
Moscow   134 «НУиНУ» 10:08
Марина Боровкова
Moscow   158 «Ko & Co» 10:56
Петр Бурмистров
Moscow   131 «split-brain» 10:02
Дарья Васильева
Saint Petersburg   111 «Квази» 09:22
Ирина Голованова
Saint Petersburg   117 «qb» 09:34
Марат Зайнутдинов
Saint Petersburg   117 «qb» 09:34
Александр Киселев
Saint Petersburg   109 «Бревно» 09:18
Светлана Козеровская
Moscow   134 «НУиНУ» 10:08
Анна Кузина
Saint Petersburg   159 «Коза Пуховая» 10:58
Ольга Маламуд
Moscow   114 «Первый раз вместе» 09:28
Ольга Махненко
Moscow   158 «Ko & Co» 10:56
Дмитрий Михайлов
Saint Petersburg   135 «Коалы» 10:10
Михаил Нокель
Moscow   104 «Добр бодр бобр Додр» 09:08
Елена Петрова
Saint Petersburg   154 «Eesti селёткаа» 10:48
Ксения Развенская
Moscow   110 «борщи» 09:20
Анастасия С
Saint Petersburg   106 «Стрела» 09:12
Анна Семёнова
Saint Petersburg   111 «Квази» 09:22
Вячеслав Чекушин
Riga   118 «На вираже» 09:36
Константин Шемяк
Helsinki   137 «Especials» 10:14
Алина Аникина
Tallinn   133 «Испанские сапоги» 10:06
Люба Астахова
Saint Petersburg   149 «От рассвета до Просвета» 10:38
Илларион Балицкий
Saint Petersburg   154 «Eesti селёткаа» 10:48
Мила Библева
Moscow   120 «Шлепенгаурус» 09:40
Андрей Бондаренко
Moscow   158 «Ko & Co» 10:56
Александра Бусыгина
Saint Petersburg   107 «Неестественный отбор» 09:14
Ольга Бусыгина
Saint Petersburg   107 «Неестественный отбор» 09:14
Ольга Веселовская
Helsinki   137 «Especials» 10:14
Светлана Грипост
Saint Petersburg   140 «Юнги» 10:20
Нина Иванова
Saint Petersburg   157 «Валенки» 10:54
Александра Комарова
Saint Petersburg   102 «Оптимисты» 09:04
Ярослав Корешонков
Saint Petersburg   151 «Солнышко» 10:42
Марина Корешонкова
Saint Petersburg   151 «Солнышко» 10:42
Екатерина Короткова
Moscow   131 «split-brain» 10:02
Ирина Кравченко
Saint Petersburg   112 «Йыги из Йыхви» 09:24
Оля Кривушко
Leningrad Region   150 «Rabid Ferrets» 10:40
Анастасия Крюкова
Riga   118 «На вираже» 09:36
Лена Кузина
Saint Petersburg   159 «Коза Пуховая» 10:58
Татьяна Лагуткина
Saint Petersburg   151 «Солнышко» 10:42
Василий Лебедев
Moscow   103 «солнышки!» 09:06
Александр Левин
Saint Petersburg   130 «Adagio» 10:00
Алина Лукьянович
Saint Petersburg   108 «ТИХО-ходы» 09:16
Александр Моисеенко
Saint Petersburg   121 «Мармышки» 09:42
Маргарита Орловская
Saint Petersburg   101 «Си Ху Лун Цзин» 09:02
Евгений Пелых
Saint Petersburg   107 «Неестественный отбор» 09:14
Алексей С
Saint Petersburg   106 «Стрела» 09:12
Павел С
Saint Petersburg   106 «Стрела» 09:12
Александра Савина
Saint Petersburg   152 «Огни Самайна» 10:44
Дмитрий Славнов
Tallinn   111 «Квази» 09:22
Дина Старцева
Moscow   136 «Тахко-десант» 10:12
Аня Стрельцова
Saint Petersburg   106 «Стрела» 09:12
Кристина Т
Tallinn   133 «Испанские сапоги» 10:06
Анна Тихонова
Moscow   134 «НУиНУ» 10:08
Алла Чекушина
Riga   118 «На вираже» 09:36
Татьяна Чурбакова
Saint Petersburg   108 «ТИХО-ходы» 09:16
Анна Шемяк
Helsinki   137 «Especials» 10:14
Елена Шемяк
Helsinki   137 «Especials» 10:14
Захар Яковлев
Saint Petersburg   121 «Мармышки» 09:42
Team number Start time Team name Team members
101 09:02 Си Ху Лун Цзин

101

Евгений Чернов

Saint Petersburg

Маргарита Орловская

Saint Petersburg

102 09:04 Оптимисты

102

Татьяна Васюк

Saint Petersburg

Елена Новикова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Комарова

Saint Petersburg

103 09:06 солнышки!

103

Василий Лебедев

Moscow

104 09:08 Добр бодр бобр Додр

104

106 09:12 Стрела

106

Анастасия С

Saint Petersburg

Алексей С

Saint Petersburg

Павел С

Saint Petersburg

Аня Стрельцова

Saint Petersburg

107 09:14 Неестественный отбор

107

Александра Бусыгина

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Бусыгина

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Пелых

Saint Petersburg

108 09:16 ТИХО-ходы

108

Алина Лукьянович

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Чурбакова

Saint Petersburg

109 09:18 Бревно

109

110 09:20 борщи

110

111 09:22 Квази

111

Анна Семёнова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Славнов

Tallinn

112 09:24 Йыги из Йыхви

112

Ирина Кравченко

Saint Petersburg

113 09:26 Хвостатые

113

Лев Евдокимов

Saint Petersburg

114 09:28 Первый раз вместе

114

116 09:32 3D

116

Елена Стрелина

Saint Petersburg

117 09:34 qb

117

118 09:36 На вираже

118

Анастасия Крюкова

Riga

Алла Чекушина

Riga

120 09:40 Шлепенгаурус

120

Alexey Eremin

Moscow

Мила Библева

Moscow

121 09:42 Мармышки

121

Александр Моисеенко

Saint Petersburg

Захар Яковлев

Saint Petersburg

130 10:00 Adagio

130

Ирина Левина

Saint Petersburg

Александр Левин

Saint Petersburg

131 10:02 split-brain

131

Екатерина Короткова

Moscow

133 10:06 Испанские сапоги

133

Иван Кириллов

Saint Petersburg

Алина Аникина

Tallinn

Кристина Т

Tallinn

134 10:08 НУиНУ

134

Анна Тихонова

Moscow

135 10:10 Коалы

135

136 10:12 Тахко-десант

136

Дина Старцева

Moscow

137 10:14 Especials

137

Ольга Веселовская

Helsinki

Анна Шемяк

Helsinki

Елена Шемяк

Helsinki

140 10:20 Юнги

140

Иван Зеленов

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Миллер

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Грипост

Saint Petersburg

149 10:38 От рассвета до Просвета

149

Андрей Жердер

Saint Petersburg

Люба Астахова

Saint Petersburg

150 10:40 Rabid Ferrets

150

Юлия Самуленок

Saint Petersburg

Оля Кривушко

Leningrad Region

151 10:42 Солнышко

151

Ярослав Корешонков

Saint Petersburg

Марина Корешонкова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Лагуткина

Saint Petersburg

152 10:44 Огни Самайна

152

Сергей Реука

Saint Petersburg

Мария Савина

Saint Petersburg

Александра Савина

Saint Petersburg

153 10:46 Львиный прайд

153

154 10:48 Eesti селёткаа

154

Катерина Фрей

Saint Petersburg

Елена Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Илларион Балицкий

Saint Petersburg

155 10:50 Улитки-Про

155

156 10:52 Toponüümiline komissar

156

157 10:54 Валенки

157

Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Нина Иванова

Saint Petersburg

158 10:56 Ko & Co

158

Андрей Бондаренко

Moscow

159 10:58 Коза Пуховая

159

Анна Кузина

Saint Petersburg

Лена Кузина

Saint Petersburg