Category 

Show unused slots

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Valentina Zvonareva
Saint Petersburg   714 «Магнолия» 09:28
Екатерина Агер
Saint Petersburg   733 «Человечки» 10:06
Елена Амбросовская
Saint Petersburg   713 «Не черепахи» 09:26
Мария Белякова
Moscow   717 «ЫЁЫ рыба камбала» 09:34
Юрий Бунаков
Saint Petersburg   734 «БРыСьКа» 10:08
Павел Васильев
Saint Petersburg   702 «Кокошка на выезде» 09:04
Михаил Грищенко
Saint Petersburg   720 «Дети понедельника» 09:40
Юлия Дубовицкая
Saint Petersburg   720 «Дети понедельника» 09:40
Инна Захарова
Saint Petersburg   720 «Дети понедельника» 09:40
Игорь Кашапов
Saint Petersburg   751 «Выворотни» 10:42
Екатерина Кашапова
Saint Petersburg   751 «Выворотни» 10:42
Пётр Корешонков
Saint Petersburg   712 «Солнышко» 09:24
Альбина Лебедева
Moscow   707 «Код красный» 09:14
Вероника Малей
Saint Petersburg   706 «Isla del Amor» 09:12
Андрей Минкин
Saint Petersburg   730 «Corso & Co» 10:00
Анна Неворотина
Saint Petersburg   708 «АмаТуры» 09:16
Евгения Прилуцкая
Saint Petersburg   701 «Фифа, Цаца и Фря» 09:02
Елена Разенкова
Saint Petersburg   703 «Зевгма» 09:06
Сергей Серов
Saint Petersburg   732 «Физики и лирики» 10:04
Анна Торопова
Saint Petersburg   740 «Чашка чая» 10:20
Нина Трунина
Saint Petersburg   731 «Бакенбарды» 10:02
Мария Трусова
Saint Petersburg   704 «Придумаем потом» 09:08
Михаил Тягур
Saint Petersburg   710 «Плотоядный компот» 09:20
Александра Шпанская
Saint Petersburg   716 «Вокруг красиво» 09:32
Владислав Яковлев
Saint Petersburg   736 «Йохан Львович» 10:12
Анастасия Агеева
Saint Petersburg   711 «Штурмовики» 09:22
Александр Букреев
Saint Petersburg   750 «Рабочее название» 10:40
Анна Иванова
Saint Petersburg   732 «Физики и лирики» 10:04
Марина Мухина
Saint Petersburg   709 «Умозаключенные» 09:18
Вадим Неворотин
Saint Petersburg   708 «АмаТуры» 09:16
Михаил Нокель
Moscow   700 «Добр бодр бобр Додр» 09:00
Юрий Серов
Saint Petersburg   732 «Физики и лирики» 10:04
Aleks Alva
Saint Petersburg   716 «Вокруг красиво» 09:32
Мария Абрамова
Saint Petersburg   713 «Не черепахи» 09:26
Иван Агер
Saint Petersburg   733 «Человечки» 10:06
Мария Амурская
Moscow   703 «Зевгма» 09:06
Александр Бандура
Saint Petersburg   709 «Умозаключенные» 09:18
Валерия Бежанова
Saint Petersburg   734 «БРыСьКа» 10:08
Дарья Бирюкова
Saint Petersburg   706 «Isla del Amor» 09:12
Владислав Веселитский
Saint Petersburg   714 «Магнолия» 09:28
Ирина Грищенко
Saint Petersburg   720 «Дети понедельника» 09:40
Илья Демин
Saint Petersburg   716 «Вокруг красиво» 09:32
Наталья Дмитриева
Saint Petersburg   714 «Магнолия» 09:28
Екатерина Жгулева
Saint Petersburg   709 «Умозаключенные» 09:18
Дарья Калинина
Saint Petersburg   704 «Придумаем потом» 09:08
Григорий Копп
Saint Petersburg   710 «Плотоядный компот» 09:20
Марина Корешонкова
Saint Petersburg   712 «Солнышко» 09:24
Сергей Кузнецов
Saint Petersburg   730 «Corso & Co» 10:00
Александра Линцбах
Saint Petersburg   716 «Вокруг красиво» 09:32
Анна Розанова
Saint Petersburg   706 «Isla del Amor» 09:12
Андрей Рысь
Saint Petersburg   736 «Йохан Львович» 10:12
Анастасия Серова
Saint Petersburg   732 «Физики и лирики» 10:04
Юлия Смирнова
Saint Petersburg   736 «Йохан Львович» 10:12
Александр Турченко
Saint Petersburg   706 «Isla del Amor» 09:12
Кирилл Уланов
Saint Petersburg   710 «Плотоядный компот» 09:20
Виктор Яценко
Saint Petersburg   710 «Плотоядный компот» 09:20
Team number Start time Team name Team members
700 09:00 Добр бодр бобр Додр
701 09:02 Фифа, Цаца и Фря
702 09:04 Кокошка на выезде
Павел Васильев

Saint Petersburg

703 09:06 Зевгма
Мария Амурская

Moscow

704 09:08 Придумаем потом
Мария Трусова

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Калинина

Saint Petersburg

706 09:12 Isla del Amor
Вероника Малей

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Бирюкова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Розанова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Турченко

Saint Petersburg

707 09:14 Код красный
708 09:16 АмаТуры
709 09:18 Умозаключенные
Марина Мухина

Saint Petersburg

Александр Бандура

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Жгулева

Saint Petersburg

710 09:20 Плотоядный компот
Михаил Тягур

Saint Petersburg

Григорий Копп

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Уланов

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Яценко

Saint Petersburg

711 09:22 Штурмовики
712 09:24 Солнышко
Марина Корешонкова

Saint Petersburg

713 09:26 Не черепахи
Мария Абрамова

Saint Petersburg

714 09:28 Магнолия
Valentina Zvonareva

Saint Petersburg

Владислав Веселитский

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

716 09:32 Вокруг красиво
Aleks Alva

Saint Petersburg

Илья Демин

Saint Petersburg

Александра Линцбах

Saint Petersburg

717 09:34 ЫЁЫ рыба камбала
720 09:40 Дети понедельника
Инна Захарова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Грищенко

Saint Petersburg

730 10:00 Corso & Co
Андрей Минкин

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg

731 10:02 Бакенбарды
Нина Трунина

Saint Petersburg

732 10:04 Физики и лирики
Сергей Серов

Saint Petersburg

Анна Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Серов

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Серова

Saint Petersburg

733 10:06 Человечки
Екатерина Агер

Saint Petersburg

Иван Агер

Saint Petersburg

734 10:08 БРыСьКа
Юрий Бунаков

Saint Petersburg

Валерия Бежанова

Saint Petersburg

736 10:12 Йохан Львович
Андрей Рысь

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

740 10:20 Чашка чая
Анна Торопова

Saint Petersburg

750 10:40 Рабочее название
751 10:42 Выворотни