Category 

Show unused slots

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Татьяна Антонюк
Saint Petersburg   m462 «Симбиоз» 11:04
Татьяна Богданова
Saint Petersburg   m450 «Ы-Мама-2» 10:40
Юлия Буренева
Saint Petersburg   m436 «Траливали» 10:12
Зинаида Глухих
Saint Petersburg   m434 «Бегущие ёжики.» 10:08
Тимофей Ермаков
Saint Petersburg   m441 «Акуна Матата» 10:22
Ася Ермакова
Saint Petersburg   m441 «Акуна Матата» 10:22
Елена Иванова
Saint Petersburg   m431 «Котята против клубков» 10:02
Анна Игнатенко
Saint Petersburg   m461 «ТоРоРо» 11:02
Екатерина Кортелева
Saint Petersburg   m430 «Умные котики» 10:00
Анна Котлова
Saint Petersburg   m481 «КОТО-люди» 11:42
Наталия Крылова
Saint Petersburg   m451 «УЛЬТРА» 10:42
Анастасия Максим
Saint Petersburg   m446 «А Лось-то тут причём?» 10:32
Андрей Максим
Saint Petersburg   m446 «А Лось-то тут причём?» 10:32
Ирина Маматказина
Saint Petersburg   m460 «Бурундуй» 11:00
Валентина Миронова
Leningrad Region   m482 «Домашний ламповый зоопарк» 11:44
Марина Михайлова
Saint Petersburg   m443 «Marsach» 10:26
Татьяна Попова
Saint Petersburg   m452 «Селяне» 10:44
Ирина Качкина
Saint Petersburg   m442 «Командо$$$» 10:24
Александр Метелица
Saint Petersburg   m433 «Дуэт+» 10:06
Андрей Милованов
Saint Petersburg   m440 «Армия Пельмешек» 10:20
Гузель Самигулина
Saint Petersburg   m444 «Ага» 10:28
Ольга Сафронова
Saint Petersburg   m471 «Пушкинские динозаврики» 11:22
Алена Ситникова
Saint Petersburg   m480 «Роксана Бабаян» 11:40
Кирилл Складчиков
Saint Petersburg   m432 «Склабанда» 10:04
Ирина Скрипкина
Saint Petersburg   m470 «Мы из Разлива» 11:20
Николай Агафонов
Saint Petersburg   m444 «Ага» 10:28
Светлана Андрос
Saint Petersburg   m433 «Дуэт+» 10:06
Анатолий Буренев
Saint Petersburg   m436 «Траливали» 10:12
Павел Буренев
Saint Petersburg   m436 «Траливали» 10:12
Марина Власова
Saint Petersburg   m483 «ТриногаА» 11:46
Алина Глухих
Saint Petersburg   m434 «Бегущие ёжики.» 10:08
Артём Глухих
Saint Petersburg   m434 «Бегущие ёжики.» 10:08
Михаил Глухих
Saint Petersburg   m434 «Бегущие ёжики.» 10:08
Тимофей Грознов
Saint Petersburg   m451 «УЛЬТРА» 10:42
Юрий Грознов
Saint Petersburg   m451 «УЛЬТРА» 10:42
Светлана Грознова
Saint Petersburg   m451 «УЛЬТРА» 10:42
Иван Евдокимов
Saint Petersburg   m462 «Симбиоз» 11:04
Евгения Иванова
Saint Petersburg   m450 «Ы-Мама-2» 10:40
Люда Иванова
Saint Petersburg   m450 «Ы-Мама-2» 10:40
Ксения Кортелева
Saint Petersburg   m430 «Умные котики» 10:00
Таиса Котлова
Saint Petersburg   m481 «КОТО-люди» 11:42
Александр Куссе—Тюз
Saint Petersburg   m483 «ТриногаА» 11:46
Василий Максим
Saint Petersburg   m446 «А Лось-то тут причём?» 10:32
Фёдор Максим
Saint Petersburg   m446 «А Лось-то тут причём?» 10:32
Платон Маленков
Saint Petersburg   m471 «Пушкинские динозаврики» 11:22
Евгения Маленкова
Saint Petersburg   m471 «Пушкинские динозаврики» 11:22
Дмитрий Маматказин
Saint Petersburg   m460 «Бурундуй» 11:00
Виктория Маматказина
Saint Petersburg   m460 «Бурундуй» 11:00
Илья Метелица
Saint Petersburg   m433 «Дуэт+» 10:06
Милослава Метелица
Saint Petersburg   m433 «Дуэт+» 10:06
Михаил Милованов
Saint Petersburg   m440 «Армия Пельмешек» 10:20
Анастасия Милованова
Saint Petersburg   m440 «Армия Пельмешек» 10:20
Елизавета Миронова
Leningrad Region   m482 «Домашний ламповый зоопарк» 11:44
Ольга Миронова
Leningrad Region   m482 «Домашний ламповый зоопарк» 11:44
Алена Муравьева
Saint Petersburg   m430 «Умные котики» 10:00
Мария Муравьева
Saint Petersburg   m430 «Умные котики» 10:00
Андрей Савельев
Saint Petersburg   m483 «ТриногаА» 11:46
Андрей Сафронов
Saint Petersburg   m471 «Пушкинские динозаврики» 11:22
Никита Складчиков
Saint Petersburg   m432 «Склабанда» 10:04
Сергей Складчиков
Saint Petersburg   m432 «Склабанда» 10:04
Юлия Складчикова
Saint Petersburg   m432 «Склабанда» 10:04
Антон Спирин
Saint Petersburg   m452 «Селяне» 10:44
Михаил Спирин
Saint Petersburg   m452 «Селяне» 10:44
Анна Спирина
Saint Petersburg   m452 «Селяне» 10:44
Александр Тимофеев
Saint Petersburg   m431 «Котята против клубков» 10:02
Дарья Тимофеева
Saint Petersburg   m431 «Котята против клубков» 10:02
Софья Тимофеева
Saint Petersburg   m431 «Котята против клубков» 10:02
Team number Start time Team name Team members
m430 10:00 Умные котики
Ксения Кортелева

Saint Petersburg

Алена Муравьева

Saint Petersburg

Мария Муравьева

Saint Petersburg

m431 10:02 Котята против клубков
Елена Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Тимофеев

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Тимофеева

Saint Petersburg

Софья Тимофеева

Saint Petersburg

m432 10:04 Склабанда
Никита Складчиков

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Складчиков

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Складчикова

Saint Petersburg

m433 10:06 Дуэт+
Светлана Андрос

Saint Petersburg

Илья Метелица

Saint Petersburg

Милослава Метелица

Saint Petersburg

m434 10:08 Бегущие ёжики.
Зинаида Глухих

Saint Petersburg

Алина Глухих

Saint Petersburg

Артём Глухих

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Глухих

Saint Petersburg

m436 10:12 Траливали
Юлия Буренева

Saint Petersburg

Анатолий Буренев

Saint Petersburg

Павел Буренев

Saint Petersburg

m440 10:20 Армия Пельмешек
Михаил Милованов

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Милованова

Saint Petersburg

m441 10:22 Акуна Матата
Ася Ермакова

Saint Petersburg

m442 10:24 Командо$$$
Ирина Качкина

Saint Petersburg

m443 10:26 Marsach
m444 10:28 Ага
Николай Агафонов

Saint Petersburg

m446 10:32 А Лось-то тут причём?
Андрей Максим

Saint Petersburg

Василий Максим

Saint Petersburg

Фёдор Максим

Saint Petersburg

m450 10:40 Ы-Мама-2
Евгения Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Люда Иванова

Saint Petersburg

m451 10:42 УЛЬТРА
Тимофей Грознов

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Грознов

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Грознова

Saint Petersburg

m452 10:44 Селяне
Татьяна Попова

Saint Petersburg

Антон Спирин

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Спирин

Saint Petersburg

Анна Спирина

Saint Petersburg

m460 11:00 Бурундуй
Дмитрий Маматказин

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Маматказина

Saint Petersburg

m461 11:02 ТоРоРо
Анна Игнатенко

Saint Petersburg

m462 11:04 Симбиоз
Иван Евдокимов

Saint Petersburg

m470 11:20 Мы из Разлива
m471 11:22 Пушкинские динозаврики
Платон Маленков

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Маленкова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Сафронов

Saint Petersburg

m480 11:40 Роксана Бабаян
m481 11:42 КОТО-люди
Анна Котлова

Saint Petersburg

Таиса Котлова

Saint Petersburg

m482 11:44 Домашний ламповый зоопарк
Елизавета Миронова

Leningrad Region

Ольга Миронова

Leningrad Region

m483 11:46 ТриногаА
Марина Власова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Куссе—Тюз

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Савельев

Saint Petersburg