Category 

Show unused slots

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Олег Алехин
Yekaterinburg   125 «В смысле?» 10:50
Анна Алехина
Yekaterinburg   125 «В смысле?» 10:50
Наталья Антошина
Yekaterinburg   109 «Солёные Уши» 10:18
Анна Белоусова
Other Urals FD cities   118 «Звездные Совы» 10:36
Игорь Белых
Yekaterinburg   123 «Тяжёленький творожок без энтузиазма» 10:46
Максим Бова
Yekaterinburg   122 «KWON» 10:44
Иван Буховец
Yekaterinburg   126 «БЭМС» 10:52
Ольга Быстрова
Yekaterinburg   120 «Без названия» 10:40
Ольга Валитова
Yekaterinburg   106 «Беседка Pi» 10:12
Татьяна Васюк
Saint Petersburg   100 «Мешки с костями» 10:00
Анна Вилкова
Yekaterinburg   110 «Мы с окраины» 10:20
Елена Воронина
Yekaterinburg   130 «И море, и Гомер» 11:00
Алена Гарус
Yekaterinburg   127 «Семья Олеоне» 10:54
Максим Жирнов
Yekaterinburg   126 «БЭМС» 10:52
Андрей Иммореев
Yekaterinburg   108 «Мармоты, ау!» 10:16
Игорь Кадочников
Yekaterinburg   121 «Случайный лес» 10:42
Катя Кадочникова
Yekaterinburg   121 «Случайный лес» 10:42
Ян Клюжин
Moscow   103 «К» 10:06
Ольга Константинова
Yekaterinburg   130 «И море, и Гомер» 11:00
Анастасия Меньшикова
Yekaterinburg   101 «Нежнее нежного» 10:02
Ольга Никоян
Yekaterinburg   134 «Летучий корабль» 11:08
Дмитрий Сафин
Yekaterinburg   105 «Бегущий Семён» 10:10
Наталья Соловьёва
Yekaterinburg   132 «Walkers» 11:04
Мария Суетина
Yekaterinburg   122 «KWON» 10:44
Максим Таланов
Yekaterinburg   121 «Случайный лес» 10:42
Дарья Татарова
Yekaterinburg   102 «Штормовые зяблики» 10:04
Ирина Федотовских
Yekaterinburg   115 «Змеюка» 10:30
Даша Чурсина
Yekaterinburg   119 «Свердловские СЛаДоСти» 10:38
Любовь Шагалова
Yekaterinburg   128 «Бокры ищут куздру» 10:56
Евгения Шевелева
Yekaterinburg   124 «Интригал» 10:48
Станислав Шулепов
Yekaterinburg   110 «Мы с окраины» 10:20
Полина Агзамова
Yekaterinburg   113 «НедоПОИЛИ?!» 10:26
Екатерина Берестова
Yekaterinburg   112 «Гном и Вредитель» 10:24
Владимир Захаров
Yekaterinburg   117 «laborer» 10:34
Мария Коваленко
Yekaterinburg   104 «Ой все» 10:08
Елена Кожевникова
Yekaterinburg   107 «Полярные медведи» 10:14
Полина Маркина
Yekaterinburg   131 «Время первых!» 11:02
Александр Маскалёв
Yekaterinburg   114 «Тыковки» 10:28
Оксана Рахманова
Yekaterinburg   116 «Научная тематика» 10:32
Иван Санников
Yekaterinburg   129 «Бобрыня» 10:58
Михаил Сидоров
Yekaterinburg   111 «Ц и 2П» 10:22
ЮРИЙ ТУРИНЦЕВ
Yekaterinburg   133 «Самовар-перехватчик» 11:06
Margarita Nazarenko
Yekaterinburg   132 «Walkers» 11:04
Ирина Арапова
Yekaterinburg   113 «НедоПОИЛИ?!» 10:26
Филат Астахов
Yekaterinburg   105 «Бегущий Семён» 10:10
Гаррик Белоусов
Other Urals FD cities   118 «Звездные Совы» 10:36
Ольга Богданова
Yekaterinburg   124 «Интригал» 10:48
Виктория Быстрова
Yekaterinburg   120 «Без названия» 10:40
Мария Вострикова
Yekaterinburg   102 «Штормовые зяблики» 10:04
Светлана Гудина
Yekaterinburg   116 «Научная тематика» 10:32
Татьяна Дудина
Yekaterinburg   106 «Беседка Pi» 10:12
Татьяна Дудина
Yekaterinburg   128 «Бокры ищут куздру» 10:56
Анастасия Захарова
Yekaterinburg   104 «Ой все» 10:08
Виктория Захарова
Yekaterinburg   105 «Бегущий Семён» 10:10
Семен Зорин
Yekaterinburg   119 «Свердловские СЛаДоСти» 10:38
Егор Иммореев
Yekaterinburg   108 «Мармоты, ау!» 10:16
Марина Иммореева
Yekaterinburg   108 «Мармоты, ау!» 10:16
Татьяна Казакова
Yekaterinburg   109 «Солёные Уши» 10:18
ВЛАДИМИР КРАЕВ
Yekaterinburg   133 «Самовар-перехватчик» 11:06
Андрей Куреннов
Yekaterinburg   123 «Тяжёленький творожок без энтузиазма» 10:46
Ольга Лаврухина
Moscow   108 «Мармоты, ау!» 10:16
Катерина Лещинская
Yekaterinburg   130 «И море, и Гомер» 11:00
Евгения Лобанова
Yekaterinburg   102 «Штормовые зяблики» 10:04
Дмитрий Мамылин
Yekaterinburg   112 «Гном и Вредитель» 10:24
Алексей Манаков
Yekaterinburg   106 «Беседка Pi» 10:12
Илья Меньшиков
Yekaterinburg   101 «Нежнее нежного» 10:02
Геннадий Михалёв
Yekaterinburg   123 «Тяжёленький творожок без энтузиазма» 10:46
Елена Мостовщикова
Yekaterinburg   113 «НедоПОИЛИ?!» 10:26
Тимур Набиуллин
Yekaterinburg   127 «Семья Олеоне» 10:54
Никита Невзоров
Yekaterinburg   102 «Штормовые зяблики» 10:04
Владимир Парамонов
Yekaterinburg   125 «В смысле?» 10:50
Максим Педос
Yekaterinburg   116 «Научная тематика» 10:32
Екатерина Рыжкова
Yekaterinburg   132 «Walkers» 11:04
Татьяна Сафронова
Yekaterinburg   124 «Интригал» 10:48
Евгений Селезнев
Yekaterinburg   122 «KWON» 10:44
Анна Сермягина
Yekaterinburg   107 «Полярные медведи» 10:14
Иван Сибирцев
Yekaterinburg   113 «НедоПОИЛИ?!» 10:26
Алеся Стариченко
Yekaterinburg   119 «Свердловские СЛаДоСти» 10:38
Екатерина Тимиряева
Yekaterinburg   109 «Солёные Уши» 10:18
Станислав Тюшняков
Yekaterinburg   116 «Научная тематика» 10:32
Иван Угренев
Yekaterinburg   131 «Время первых!» 11:02
Ярослав Устюжанин
Yekaterinburg   119 «Свердловские СЛаДоСти» 10:38
Анна Фоминова
Yekaterinburg   109 «Солёные Уши» 10:18
Екатерина Фролова
Yekaterinburg   134 «Летучий корабль» 11:08
Мария Фролова
Yekaterinburg   134 «Летучий корабль» 11:08
Елена Харитонова
Yekaterinburg   130 «И море, и Гомер» 11:00
Анастасия Ципп
Yekaterinburg   111 «Ц и 2П» 10:22
Андрей Ципп
Yekaterinburg   111 «Ц и 2П» 10:22
Евгения Чайка
Yekaterinburg   134 «Летучий корабль» 11:08
Мария Черемных
Yekaterinburg   125 «В смысле?» 10:50
Полина Шабардина
Yekaterinburg   104 «Ой все» 10:08
Ирина Шимова
Yekaterinburg   104 «Ой все» 10:08
Александр Шитов
Yekaterinburg   123 «Тяжёленький творожок без энтузиазма» 10:46
Елена Якубовская
Yekaterinburg   115 «Змеюка» 10:30
Ксения Янович
Yekaterinburg   131 «Время первых!» 11:02
Team number Start time Team name Team members
100 10:00 Мешки с костями
Татьяна Васюк

Saint Petersburg

101 10:02 Нежнее нежного
Илья Меньшиков

Yekaterinburg

102 10:04 Штормовые зяблики
Мария Вострикова

Yekaterinburg

Евгения Лобанова

Yekaterinburg

Никита Невзоров

Yekaterinburg

103 10:06 К
104 10:08 Ой все
Анастасия Захарова

Yekaterinburg

Полина Шабардина

Yekaterinburg

Ирина Шимова

Yekaterinburg

105 10:10 Бегущий Семён
Филат Астахов

Yekaterinburg

Виктория Захарова

Yekaterinburg

106 10:12 Беседка Pi
Татьяна Дудина

Yekaterinburg

Алексей Манаков

Yekaterinburg

107 10:14 Полярные медведи
Анна Сермягина

Yekaterinburg

108 10:16 Мармоты, ау!
Егор Иммореев

Yekaterinburg

Марина Иммореева

Yekaterinburg

Ольга Лаврухина

Moscow

109 10:18 Солёные Уши
Татьяна Казакова

Yekaterinburg

Екатерина Тимиряева

Yekaterinburg

Анна Фоминова

Yekaterinburg

110 10:20 Мы с окраины
111 10:22 Ц и 2П
Анастасия Ципп

Yekaterinburg

Андрей Ципп

Yekaterinburg

112 10:24 Гном и Вредитель
Дмитрий Мамылин

Yekaterinburg

113 10:26 НедоПОИЛИ?!
Ирина Арапова

Yekaterinburg

Елена Мостовщикова

Yekaterinburg

Иван Сибирцев

Yekaterinburg

114 10:28 Тыковки
115 10:30 Змеюка
Елена Якубовская

Yekaterinburg

116 10:32 Научная тематика
Светлана Гудина

Yekaterinburg

Максим Педос

Yekaterinburg

Станислав Тюшняков

Yekaterinburg

117 10:34 laborer
118 10:36 Звездные Совы
Анна Белоусова

Other Urals FD cities

Гаррик Белоусов

Other Urals FD cities

119 10:38 Свердловские СЛаДоСти
Даша Чурсина

Yekaterinburg

Семен Зорин

Yekaterinburg

Алеся Стариченко

Yekaterinburg

Ярослав Устюжанин

Yekaterinburg

120 10:40 Без названия
Виктория Быстрова

Yekaterinburg

121 10:42 Случайный лес
122 10:44 KWON
Максим Бова

Yekaterinburg

Евгений Селезнев

Yekaterinburg

123 10:46 Тяжёленький творожок без энтузиазма
Игорь Белых

Yekaterinburg

Андрей Куреннов

Yekaterinburg

Геннадий Михалёв

Yekaterinburg

Александр Шитов

Yekaterinburg

124 10:48 Интригал
Ольга Богданова

Yekaterinburg

Татьяна Сафронова

Yekaterinburg

125 10:50 В смысле?
Олег Алехин

Yekaterinburg

Анна Алехина

Yekaterinburg

Владимир Парамонов

Yekaterinburg

Мария Черемных

Yekaterinburg

126 10:52 БЭМС
127 10:54 Семья Олеоне
Алена Гарус

Yekaterinburg

Тимур Набиуллин

Yekaterinburg

128 10:56 Бокры ищут куздру
Татьяна Дудина

Yekaterinburg

129 10:58 Бобрыня
130 11:00 И море, и Гомер
Катерина Лещинская

Yekaterinburg

Елена Харитонова

Yekaterinburg

131 11:02 Время первых!
Иван Угренев

Yekaterinburg

Ксения Янович

Yekaterinburg

132 11:04 Walkers
Margarita Nazarenko

Yekaterinburg

Екатерина Рыжкова

Yekaterinburg

133 11:06 Самовар-перехватчик
ВЛАДИМИР КРАЕВ

Yekaterinburg

134 11:08 Летучий корабль
Ольга Никоян

Yekaterinburg

Екатерина Фролова

Yekaterinburg

Мария Фролова

Yekaterinburg

Евгения Чайка

Yekaterinburg