Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Pavel Gulyaev
Saint Petersburg   822 «Калушата и Бутявыч» 10:44
Егор Антонов
Saint Petersburg   841 «Yeguar» 11:22
Светлана Аполлонова
Saint Petersburg   833 «Светлячок» 11:06
Александр Баранов
Saint Petersburg   820 «Весёлые Барашки» 10:40
Валерия Беленкова
Moscow   852 «TK» 11:44
Дмитрий Богатырев
Pushkin   818 «Ничего не жалко» 10:36
Юрий Васильев
Saint Petersburg   815 «Хаген & Хемуль» 10:30
Настя Вилкова
Leningrad Region   852 «TK» 11:44
Сергей Горбунов
Saint Petersburg   850 «NWB» 11:40
Илья Гурьянов
Saint Petersburg   840 «Неолимпийская Сборная Ямайки» 11:20
Роман Куликов
Moscow Region   836 «kernel panic» 11:12
Андрей Кутищев
Saint Petersburg   853 «OverPower» 11:46
Дмитрий Ларин
Moscow   800 «Красно-белые сердца» 10:00
Татьяна Левичева
Pushkin   818 «Ничего не жалко» 10:36
Владимир Марьясин
Saint Petersburg   824 «Сахарный пакет» 10:48
Андрей Митрофанов
Moscow   808 «Мурочки» 10:16
Мария Ощепкова
Moscow   816 «Maki Maki» 10:32
Денис Ракитин
Saint Petersburg   840 «Неолимпийская Сборная Ямайки» 11:20
Григорий Речистов
Moscow   813 «MIPT Runners» 10:26
Сергей Шаповаленко
Saint Petersburg   809 «ofelia» 10:18
Михаил Шептовицкий
Saint Petersburg   815 «Хаген & Хемуль» 10:30
Alexander Sakharov
Saint Petersburg   850 «NWB» 11:40
Ekaterina Tregubova
Saint Petersburg   832 «Falcon-2» 11:04
Иван Андреев
Moscow Region   842 «7 вёрст не крюк» 12:20
Юлия Ахметьянова
Moscow   812 «NFZ» 10:24
Александр Бидерман
Moscow Region   802 «Феникс» 10:04
Марина Боровкова
Moscow   821 «маленькая компания» 10:42
Варвара Воронова
Saint Petersburg   803 «Сова и ворон» 10:06
Иван Глухов
Moscow   811 «типичный котопёс» 10:22
Юна Киселёва
Saint Petersburg   835 «Любители» 11:10
Дмитрий Колосков
Moscow   814 «Golden paddle» 10:28
Мария Кондакова
Moscow   814 «Golden paddle» 10:28
Дмитрий Корженевский
Moscow   817 «Хозбригада» 10:34
Сергей Михалев
Saint Petersburg   831 «BearLion» 11:02
Ксения Назарова
Moscow   817 «Хозбригада» 10:34
Даниил Нейжмаков
Moscow   805 «Хромой лось» 10:10
Дмитрий Некрестьянов
Saint Petersburg   837 «Pinky&Brain» 11:14
Глеб Протопопов
Saint Petersburg   830 «СВНК» 11:00
Евгений Пузиков
Saint Petersburg   834 «МЕФАЗЕП» 12:46
Сергей Реука
Saint Petersburg   823 «Огни Самайна» 10:46
Татьяна Розова
Moscow   819 «Опоссумы» 10:38
Анастасия Рязанцева
Moscow   816 «Maki Maki» 10:32
Александра Савина
Saint Petersburg   823 «Огни Самайна» 10:46
Мария Савина
Saint Petersburg   823 «Огни Самайна» 10:46
София Садилина
Saint Petersburg   842 «7 вёрст не крюк» 12:20
Люся Серых
Moscow   807 «Зайки» 10:14
Саша Серых
Moscow   807 «Зайки» 10:14
Владимир Сосновцев
Moscow   806 «Маховичок» 10:12
Марина Стриженко
Moscow   801 «Задумчивое торнадо» 10:02
Наталия Ташкова
Moscow   810 «kpoxodu.ru» 10:20
Игорь Точанский
Saint Petersburg   830 «СВНК» 11:00
Михаил Федоров
Saint Petersburg   834 «МЕФАЗЕП» 12:46
Павел Фролов
Other Central FD cities   813 «MIPT Runners» 10:26
Екатерина Шипицына
Moscow   811 «типичный котопёс» 10:22
Валерия Блюмина
Обнинск   824 «Сахарный пакет» 10:48
Елена Булдакова
г.Гусев Калининградской обл.   851 «Полёт нормальный-2» 11:42
Павел Воронов
Veliky Novgorod   803 «Сова и ворон» 10:06
Светлана Гуляева
Saint Petersburg   822 «Калушата и Бутявыч» 10:44
Мария Журавлева
Moscow   810 «kpoxodu.ru» 10:20
Марина Зимина
г. Себеж Псковской обл.   851 «Полёт нормальный-2» 11:42
Анна Злобина
Saint Petersburg   834 «МЕФАЗЕП» 12:46
Андрей Кондрашов
Moscow Region   814 «Golden paddle» 10:28
Наташа Кузьмина
Saint Petersburg   835 «Любители» 11:10
Алла Лапшина
Saint Petersburg   837 «Pinky&Brain» 11:14
Настёна Левчук
Moscow   817 «Хозбригада» 10:34
Аня Маслова
Moscow   808 «Мурочки» 10:16
Александра Мещерякова
Saint Petersburg   820 «Весёлые Барашки» 10:40
Ирина Нейжмакова
Moscow   804 «Вяленые креведки» 10:08
Александр Розов
Moscow   819 «Опоссумы» 10:38
Екатерина Розова
Moscow   819 «Опоссумы» 10:38
Игорь Синев
Saint Petersburg   820 «Весёлые Барашки» 10:40
Татьяна Скударева
Saint Petersburg   835 «Любители» 11:10
Елизавета Сластенова
Saint Petersburg   820 «Весёлые Барашки» 10:40
Елена Солощева
Saint Petersburg   832 «Falcon-2» 11:04
Иван Стриженко
Троицк   801 «Задумчивое торнадо» 10:02
Ольга Сытых
Saint Petersburg   823 «Огни Самайна» 10:46
Вера Турецкая
Moscow   806 «Маховичок» 10:12
Екатерина Федорова
Saint Petersburg   834 «МЕФАЗЕП» 12:46
Team number Start time Team name Team members
800 10:00 Красно-белые сердца
801 10:02 Задумчивое торнадо
Иван Стриженко

Троицк

802 10:04 Феникс
803 10:06 Сова и ворон
Павел Воронов

Veliky Novgorod

804 10:08 Вяленые креведки
Ирина Нейжмакова

Moscow

805 10:10 Хромой лось
806 10:12 Маховичок
Вера Турецкая

Moscow

807 10:14 Зайки
808 10:16 Мурочки
Аня Маслова

Moscow

809 10:18 ofelia
810 10:20 kpoxodu.ru
Мария Журавлева

Moscow

811 10:22 типичный котопёс
812 10:24 NFZ
813 10:26 MIPT Runners
814 10:28 Golden paddle
Андрей Кондрашов

Moscow Region

815 10:30 Хаген & Хемуль
816 10:32 Maki Maki
817 10:34 Хозбригада
Настёна Левчук

Moscow

818 10:36 Ничего не жалко
819 10:38 Опоссумы
Александр Розов

Moscow

Екатерина Розова

Moscow

820 10:40 Весёлые Барашки
Александра Мещерякова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Синев

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Сластенова

Saint Petersburg

821 10:42 маленькая компания
822 10:44 Калушата и Бутявыч
Pavel Gulyaev

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Гуляева

Saint Petersburg

823 10:46 Огни Самайна
Сергей Реука

Saint Petersburg

Мария Савина

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Сытых

Saint Petersburg

824 10:48 Сахарный пакет
Валерия Блюмина

Обнинск

830 11:00 СВНК
831 11:02 BearLion
Сергей Михалев

Saint Petersburg

832 11:04 Falcon-2
Ekaterina Tregubova

Saint Petersburg

Елена Солощева

Saint Petersburg

833 11:06 Светлячок
834 12:46 МЕФАЗЕП
Михаил Федоров

Saint Petersburg

Анна Злобина

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Федорова

Saint Petersburg

835 11:10 Любители
Юна Киселёва

Saint Petersburg

Наташа Кузьмина

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Скударева

Saint Petersburg

836 11:12 kernel panic
837 11:14 Pinky&Brain
Алла Лапшина

Saint Petersburg

840 11:20 Неолимпийская Сборная Ямайки
Илья Гурьянов

Saint Petersburg

Денис Ракитин

Saint Petersburg

841 11:22 Yeguar
Егор Антонов

Saint Petersburg

842 12:20 7 вёрст не крюк
Иван Андреев

Moscow Region

София Садилина

Saint Petersburg

850 11:40 NWB
Alexander Sakharov

Saint Petersburg

851 11:42 Полёт нормальный-2
Елена Булдакова

г.Гусев Калининградской обл.

Марина Зимина

г. Себеж Псковской обл.

852 11:44 TK
853 11:46 OverPower
Андрей Кутищев

Saint Petersburg