Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Rifat Fazlyev
Saint Petersburg   331 «Черепахи» 10:02
Niels Oya
Saint Petersburg   333 «Persik@POOL» 10:06
vladimir Pilatsky
Saint Petersburg   309 «Pilatsky» 09:18
Алия Агаева
Saint Petersburg   326 «Гарцующий пони» 09:52
Саша Арсеньева
Saint Petersburg   303 «Тридцать три трапеции» 09:06
Юрий Бондарев
Saint Petersburg   328 «Удачный день» 09:56
Елена Борзова
Saint Petersburg   334 «Хаукавуори» 10:08
Вера Брюханова
Saint Petersburg   316 «ВейерштрассЕ» 09:32
Юлия Ганзий
Saint Petersburg   334 «Хаукавуори» 10:08
Николай Гемель
Saint Petersburg   352 «Мегалеты» 10:44
Иван Зеленов
Saint Petersburg   358 «G» 10:56
Марина Кшевецкая
Saint Petersburg   316 «ВейерштрассЕ» 09:32
Светлана Лебедева
Saint Petersburg   332 «Пенелопа Гну» 10:04
Наталья Макова
Saint Petersburg   334 «Хаукавуори» 10:08
Анна Никонорова
Saint Petersburg   337 «Два бурундука» 10:14
Андрей Осипов
Saint Petersburg   300 «Aukštadvaris» 09:00
Артур Петров
Saint Petersburg   336 «Культурный слой» 10:12
Ирина Печенькина
Saint Petersburg   303 «Тридцать три трапеции» 09:06
Артем Сальников
Saint Petersburg   325 «БезСпешки» 09:50
Игорь Сальников
Saint Petersburg   339 «ЧП» 10:18
Владислав Северов
Saint Petersburg   340 «Кольца Кальмара» 10:20
Наталья Северова
Saint Petersburg   340 «Кольца Кальмара» 10:20
Игорь Сидоренко
Saint Petersburg   331 «Черепахи» 10:02
Вера Чепас
Saint Petersburg   324 «Кончанские пивовары» 09:48
Varvara Andreeva
Saint Petersburg   343 «Зануды» 10:26
Юрий Барышков
Saint Petersburg   305 «Сонные лосины» 09:10
Наташа Булыгина
Saint Petersburg   329 «Бабки Йошки» 09:58
Андрей Ворон
Saint Petersburg   320 «Едем по компасу» 09:40
Евгений Гращенков
Saint Petersburg   325 «БезСпешки» 09:50
Жанна Григорьева
Saint Petersburg   314 «Свинкопасы без бешеного поросёнка» 09:28
Андрей Дахин
Saint Petersburg   351 «АМД» 10:42
Юрий Дилин
Saint Petersburg   352 «Мегалеты» 10:44
Анна Иванова
Saint Petersburg   311 «АИ» 09:22
Кристина Извекова
Saint Petersburg   354 «Тимур и Ко» 10:48
Михаил Каменцев
Saint Petersburg   323 «Кампи-стайл» 09:46
Анастасия Катышева
Saint Petersburg   301 «ЖЭСteam» 09:02
Татьяна Клюева
Saint Petersburg   346 «Frog» 10:32
Дмитрий Костенко
Saint Petersburg   348 «улица Возрождения» 10:36
Геннадий Кузьмин
Saint Petersburg   337 «Два бурундука» 10:14
Дарья Лебедева
Saint Petersburg   339 «ЧП» 10:18
Оксана Майкова
Saint Petersburg   329 «Бабки Йошки» 09:58
Александр Мельников
Saint Petersburg   339 «ЧП» 10:18
Елена Нестерова
Saint Petersburg   300 «Aukštadvaris» 09:00
Руслан Никитин
Saint Petersburg   314 «Свинкопасы без бешеного поросёнка» 09:28
Николай Перевёрткин
Saint Petersburg   313 «Заводные дедушки и Микулишна» 09:26
Сергей Рождественский
Saint Petersburg   327 «Боливар Трактор» 09:54
Юлия Серкова
Saint Petersburg   339 «ЧП» 10:18
Юлия Ситник
Saint Petersburg   308 «Раз-два-три» 09:16
Андрей Фершалов
Saint Petersburg   335 «Йожег-Дедушко» 10:10
Юлия Шамонина
Saint Petersburg   353 «Велодули» 10:46
Марина Яблокова
Saint Petersburg   315 «Куда,блин?ТуДаблин!» 09:30
Эльмира Белова
Saint Petersburg   305 «Сонные лосины» 09:10
Михаил Бородулин
Saint Petersburg   353 «Велодули» 10:46
Анастасия Варина
Saint Petersburg   313 «Заводные дедушки и Микулишна» 09:26
Татьяна Ведьгун
Saint Petersburg   334 «Хаукавуори» 10:08
Ирина Власова
Saint Petersburg   348 «улица Возрождения» 10:36
Надежда Данилова
Saint Petersburg   352 «Мегалеты» 10:44
Светлана Дорохова
Saint Petersburg   328 «Удачный день» 09:56
Оксана Заблоцкая
Saint Petersburg   315 «Куда,блин?ТуДаблин!» 09:30
Елизавета Закусова
Saint Petersburg   320 «Едем по компасу» 09:40
Тимур Исаев
Saint Petersburg   354 «Тимур и Ко» 10:48
Мария Исаева
Saint Petersburg   354 «Тимур и Ко» 10:48
Александр Куликов
Saint Petersburg   327 «Боливар Трактор» 09:54
Ольга Лаврухина
Moscow   358 «G» 10:56
Алексей Ланцов
Saint Petersburg   323 «Кампи-стайл» 09:46
Павел Лохов
Saint Petersburg   301 «ЖЭСteam» 09:02
Валентина Мартынова
Saint Petersburg   320 «Едем по компасу» 09:40
Алексей Наймушин
Saint Petersburg   308 «Раз-два-три» 09:16
Дмитрий Невзоров
Saint Petersburg   343 «Зануды» 10:26
Сергей Нечипоренко
Saint Petersburg   332 «Пенелопа Гну» 10:04
Сергей Образцов
Saint Petersburg   308 «Раз-два-три» 09:16
Светлана Образцова
Saint Petersburg   308 «Раз-два-три» 09:16
Антон Олейник
Saint Petersburg   324 «Кончанские пивовары» 09:48
Анна-Марина Паневина
Saint Petersburg   348 «улица Возрождения» 10:36
Антон Петров
Saint Petersburg   336 «Культурный слой» 10:12
Константин Петров
Saint Petersburg   320 «Едем по компасу» 09:40
Сергей Пешков
Saint Petersburg   335 «Йожег-Дедушко» 10:10
Ирина Путина
Saint Petersburg   354 «Тимур и Ко» 10:48
Валерий Расков
Pushkin   313 «Заводные дедушки и Микулишна» 09:26
Павел Рекант
Saint Petersburg   323 «Кампи-стайл» 09:46
Виктория Сальникова
Saint Petersburg   325 «БезСпешки» 09:50
Сергей Смекалов
Saint Petersburg   327 «Боливар Трактор» 09:54
Глеб Стукалин
Saint Petersburg   311 «АИ» 09:22
Сергей Турочкин
Saint Petersburg   315 «Куда,блин?ТуДаблин!» 09:30
Виктор Хомутов
Saint Petersburg   353 «Велодули» 10:46
Виталий Шаранов
Saint Petersburg   327 «Боливар Трактор» 09:54
Сергей Шестаков
Saint Petersburg   301 «ЖЭСteam» 09:02
Сергей Шматок
Saint Petersburg   332 «Пенелопа Гну» 10:04
Николай Яхонтов
Saint Petersburg   313 «Заводные дедушки и Микулишна» 09:26
Team number Start time Team name Team members
300 09:00 Aukštadvaris

300

Андрей Осипов

Saint Petersburg

301 09:02 ЖЭСteam

301

Павел Лохов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Шестаков

Saint Petersburg

303 09:06 Тридцать три трапеции

303

305 09:10 Сонные лосины

305

Юрий Барышков

Saint Petersburg

Эльмира Белова

Saint Petersburg

308 09:16 Раз-два-три

308

Юлия Ситник

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Наймушин

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Образцов

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Образцова

Saint Petersburg

309 09:18 Pilatsky

309

vladimir Pilatsky

Saint Petersburg

311 09:22 АИ

311

Анна Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Глеб Стукалин

Saint Petersburg

313 09:26 Заводные дедушки и Микулишна

313

Анастасия Варина

Saint Petersburg

Валерий Расков

Pushkin

Николай Яхонтов

Saint Petersburg

314 09:28 Свинкопасы без бешеного поросёнка

314

315 09:30 Куда,блин?ТуДаблин!

315

Оксана Заблоцкая

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Турочкин

Saint Petersburg

316 09:32 ВейерштрассЕ

316

320 09:40 Едем по компасу

320

Андрей Ворон

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Закусова

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Мартынова

Saint Petersburg

Константин Петров

Saint Petersburg

323 09:46 Кампи-стайл

323

Алексей Ланцов

Saint Petersburg

Павел Рекант

Saint Petersburg

324 09:48 Кончанские пивовары

324

Вера Чепас

Saint Petersburg

Антон Олейник

Saint Petersburg

325 09:50 БезСпешки

325

Виктория Сальникова

Saint Petersburg

326 09:52 Гарцующий пони

326

Алия Агаева

Saint Petersburg

327 09:54 Боливар Трактор

327

Александр Куликов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Смекалов

Saint Petersburg

Виталий Шаранов

Saint Petersburg

328 09:56 Удачный день

328

Юрий Бондарев

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Дорохова

Saint Petersburg

329 09:58 Бабки Йошки

329

331 10:02 Черепахи

331

Rifat Fazlyev

Saint Petersburg

332 10:04 Пенелопа Гну

332

Сергей Нечипоренко

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Шматок

Saint Petersburg

333 10:06 Persik@POOL

333

Niels Oya

Saint Petersburg

334 10:08 Хаукавуори

334

Елена Борзова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Ганзий

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Макова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Ведьгун

Saint Petersburg

335 10:10 Йожег-Дедушко

335

Сергей Пешков

Saint Petersburg

336 10:12 Культурный слой

336

Артур Петров

Saint Petersburg

Антон Петров

Saint Petersburg

337 10:14 Два бурундука

337

339 10:18 ЧП

339

340 10:20 Кольца Кальмара

340

343 10:26 Зануды

343

Varvara Andreeva

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Невзоров

Saint Petersburg

346 10:32 Frog

346

Татьяна Клюева

Saint Petersburg

348 10:36 улица Возрождения
Ирина Власова

Saint Petersburg

Анна-Марина Паневина

Saint Petersburg

351 10:42 АМД

351

Андрей Дахин

Saint Petersburg

352 10:44 Мегалеты

352

Николай Гемель

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Дилин

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Данилова

Saint Petersburg

353 10:46 Велодули

353

Юлия Шамонина

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Бородулин

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Хомутов

Saint Petersburg

354 10:48 Тимур и Ко

354

Тимур Исаев

Saint Petersburg

Мария Исаева

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Путина

Saint Petersburg

358 10:56 G

358

Иван Зеленов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Лаврухина

Moscow