Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Anton Kovalenko
Moscow   P346 «Пюрэ» 09:32
Yuriy Malygin
Moscow   P357 «Mail.ru Group» 09:54
Egor Rydannykh
Moscow   P357 «Mail.ru Group» 09:54
Anton Saveliev
Moscow   P310 «Киндер-Пингви» 08:20
Сергей Балашов
Moscow   P346 «Пюрэ» 09:32
Константин Бочкарев
Moscow   P344 «Дубы-Колдуны» 09:28
Николай Глушецкий
Moscow   P340 «Божественное явление» 09:20
Оксана Голуб
Zheleznodorozhny   P380 «Железная Окса» 10:40
Николай Данилов
Moscow   P325 «МКВ» 08:50
Владимир Демьяненко
Moscow   P330 «Леватор Ани» 09:00
Георгий Жубанов
Moscow   P306 «Лысый» 08:18
Артём Забава
Moscow   P304 «Забавы» 08:08
Алексей Захаров
Moscow Region   P303 «Циклоимпульс» 08:06
Олег Зеленько
Moscow   P305 «Гирoскоп» 08:15
Егор Иванов
Moscow   P358 «Велокунцево» 09:56
Кирилл Иванов
Moscow   P302 «LL Team» 08:16
Сергей Камагаев
Moscow   P310 «Киндер-Пингви» 08:20
Юра Катков
Moscow   P352 «Банный междусобойчик МГТУ» 09:44
Александр Кокорин
Moscow   P346 «Пюрэ» 09:32
Евгений Колганов
Moscow   P335 «No_limits» 09:10
Иван Корноухов
Moscow   P330 «Леватор Ани» 09:00
Максим Красиков
Moscow   P309 «Офисобоги» 08:18
Павел Кудряшов
Moscow   P344 «Дубы-Колдуны» 09:28
Евгений Кузьмин
Moscow   P357 «Mail.ru Group» 09:54
Алексей Лукьяненко
Moscow   P337 «Pandas» 09:14
Михаил Морозов
Moscow   P332 «Штош» 09:04
Константин Непрошин
Moscow   P332 «Штош» 09:04
Михаил Норкин
Moscow   P307 «Лихие бобры» 08:15
Артем Плинатус
Moscow   P352 «Банный междусобойчик МГТУ» 09:44
Олег Попов
Moscow   P348 «Слонопотам» 09:36
Сергей Прекрасный
Moscow   P309 «Офисобоги» 08:18
Андрей Риехакайнен
Saint Petersburg   P350 «НеЭкспресс» 09:40
Георг Риехакайнен
Moscow   P350 «НеЭкспресс» 09:40
Сафронов Сергей
Moscow   P302 «LL Team» 08:16
Сергей Смирнов
Moscow   P312 «ФАС» 08:24
Александр Соловьёв
Moscow   P305 «Гирoскоп» 08:15
Андрей Стукалов
Moscow   P307 «Лихие бобры» 08:15
Сергей Сыресин
Moscow   P346 «Пюрэ» 09:32
Евгений Федосеев
Moscow   P352 «Банный междусобойчик МГТУ» 09:44
Серёжа Филимонов
Moscow   P312 «ФАС» 08:24
Надя Филимонова
Moscow   P312 «ФАС» 08:24
Дмитрий Филонов
Moscow   P323 «Запасные носки» 08:46
Александр Фомичев
Moscow   P341 «Отчаянный и the Овоща» 09:22
Сергей Шакрыл
Moscow   P352 «Банный междусобойчик МГТУ» 09:44
Константин Шведов
Moscow   P306 «Лысый» 08:18
Андрей Шипилов
Domodedovo   P341 «Отчаянный и the Овоща» 09:22
Николай Школин
Moscow   P357 «Mail.ru Group» 09:54
Егор Юзвак
Moscow   P321 «Граймс» 08:42
Кирилл Алукаев
Moscow   P325 «МКВ» 08:50
Павел Апрелев
Moscow   P321 «Граймс» 08:42
Алексей Герасимчук
Moscow   P332 «Штош» 09:04
Иван Евдокимов
Moscow   P341 «Отчаянный и the Овоща» 09:22
Алексей Забава
Moscow   P304 «Забавы» 08:08
Павел Котельников
Moscow   P313 «Wuuba Lubba dub dub» 08:26
Татьяна Маслова
Moscow   P358 «Велокунцево» 09:56
Денис Панин
Moscow   P321 «Граймс» 08:42
Демьян Подуровский
Moscow   P360 «Henry Rollin'» 10:00
Пётр Рудницкий
Moscow   P331 «Pefomance Bikers» 09:02
Дмитрий Семёнушкин
Moscow   P332 «Штош» 09:04
Дмитрий Соловьев
Moscow   P331 «Pefomance Bikers» 09:02
Мосенков Тимофей
Moscow   P339 «№21» 09:18
Алексей Тучин
Moscow   P347 «Наталекс» 09:34
Юрий Еремеев
Moscow   P313 «Wuuba Lubba dub dub» 08:26
Сергей Зибров
Moscow   P341 «Отчаянный и the Овоща» 09:22
Екатерина Тучина
Moscow   P347 «Наталекс» 09:34
Team number Start time Team name Team members
P302 08:16 LL Team

P302

P303 08:06 Циклоимпульс

P303

P304 08:08 Забавы

P304

P305 08:15 Гирoскоп

P305

P306 08:18 Лысый

P306

P307 08:15 Лихие бобры

P307

P309 08:18 Офисобоги

P309

P310 08:20 Киндер-Пингви

P310

P312 08:24 ФАС

P312

P313 08:26 Wuuba Lubba dub dub

P313

Юрий Еремеев

Moscow

P321 08:42 Граймс

P321

P323 08:46 Запасные носки

P323

P325 08:50 МКВ

P325

P330 09:00 Леватор Ани

P330

P331 09:02 Pefomance Bikers

P331

P332 09:04 Штош

P332

P335 09:10 No_limits

P335

P337 09:14 Pandas

P337

P339 09:18 №21

P339

P340 09:20 Божественное явление

P340

P341 09:22 Отчаянный и the Овоща

P341

Сергей Зибров

Moscow

P344 09:28 Дубы-Колдуны

P344

P346 09:32 Пюрэ

P346

P347 09:34 Наталекс

P347

Екатерина Тучина

Moscow

P348 09:36 Слонопотам

P348

P350 09:40 НеЭкспресс

P350

P352 09:44 Банный междусобойчик МГТУ

P352

P357 09:54 Mail.ru Group

P357

P358 09:56 Велокунцево

P358

P360 10:00 Henry Rollin'

P360

P380 10:40 Железная Окса

P380

Оксана Голуб

Zheleznodorozhny