Category 

Show unused slots

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Nikita Bobkov
Moscow   X361 «Подожди, дай допью» 10:02
Ivan Iostman
Moscow   X342 «Сполох-1» 09:24
Vassily KhOlopov
Moscow   X321 «Парноколёсные» 08:42
Наталья Антонова
Moscow   X344 «ПЭК» 09:28
Наталья Борисенкова
Moscow   X313 «Бакланы» 08:26
Сергей Бородин
Other Central FD cities   X341 «Sportgen.ru» 09:22
Антон Бычков
Moscow   X314 «Беглецы» 08:28
Дмитрий Виденичев
Saint Petersburg   X312 «Понаехавшие» 08:24
Ксения Гарипова
Moscow   X321 «Парноколёсные» 08:42
Андрей Гласко
Moscow   X337 «Кайманчик» 09:14
Николай Глушецкий
Moscow   X331 «Божественное явление» 09:02
Илья Голованов
Moscow   X319 «Спектральные леприконы» 08:38
Ваня Гуськин
Moscow Region   X330 «Гуси» 09:00
Дмитрий Демарин
Moscow   X308 «Похабные Пирожки» 08:16
Павел Епишев
Moscow Region   X300 «ХайлиЛайкли» 08:00
Николай Зверьков
Moscow   X382 «Как сердце ляжет» 10:44
Женя И.
Moscow   X324 «ктоездитвгостипоутрам» 08:48
Алексей Илларионов
Moscow   X311 «Восток-19» 08:22
Владимир Лавров
Moscow   X304 «Три топора» 08:08
Дмитрий Левин
Moscow   X362 «БанDRлоги» 10:04
Мария Лопащенко
Moscow   X301 «М» 08:02
Саша Луки
Moscow   X332 «Кококо» 09:04
Дмитрий Лукьянов
Moscow   X317 «RCN» 08:34
Андрей Морозов
Moscow   X328 «NERV» 08:56
Наталья Морозова
Moscow   X352 «Алга» 09:44
Надежда Нечаева
Moscow Region   X309 «Гироскоп» 08:18
Ирина Никонова
Moscow   X302 «Измайловский Zверинец» 08:04
Олег Оборин
Moscow   X326 «WinterLeffe» 08:52
Алексей Осипов
Moscow Region   X366 «Дерзкие кенгуру» 10:12
Виктор Поляков
Moscow   X371 «¡Chavez vive!» 10:22
Семён Потапов
Moscow   X364 «Покровская уточка крутит педали» 10:08
Михаил Притула
Moscow   X334 «Приклад» 09:08
Анастасия С
Moscow   X316 «Лис и Ко» 08:32
Даниил Селегей
Moscow   X306 «Вера Дубак Пикчерз» 08:12
Денис Синчагов
Moscow   X327 «Zяблики» 08:54
Таня Скоркина
Moscow Region   X333 «НеМочиМанту!» 09:06
Евгений Солодов
Other Central FD cities   X341 «Sportgen.ru» 09:22
Алексей Столяров
Moscow Region   X309 «Гироскоп» 08:18
Владимир Трофимов
Moscow   X333 «НеМочиМанту!» 09:06
Таня Фадеева
Moscow   X318 «2+2» 08:36
Александр Хачатурян
Moscow   X303 «Муякан» 08:06
Сергей Шевелев
Moscow   X325 «Бешеные Олени» 08:50
Anton Fakhriev
Moscow   X351 «asdasd» 09:42
Михаил Васильев
Moscow   X314 «Беглецы» 08:28
Павел Воробьев
Moscow   X304 «Три топора» 08:08
Алексей Гаврилов
Moscow   X322 «Злые лоси» 08:44
Артём Калашник
Moscow   X323 «Стремительный Домкрат» 08:46
Дмитрий Комаров
Moscow   X360 «2д» 10:00
Владимир Лопатка
Moscow   X336 «Кимры и самообязательства» 09:12
Тимофей Максименко
Moscow   X314 «Беглецы» 08:28
Ксения Назарова
Moscow   X307 «ИнтБоты» 08:14
Андрей Ротчев
Moscow   X363 «NBNF-forever» 10:06
Татьяна Фролова
Moscow   X343 «Таня поехала» 09:26
Кристина Царегородцева
Moscow   X338 «Турбоёжики» 09:16
Anastasia Kalashnikova
Moscow   X314 «Беглецы» 08:28
Vladimir Kozis
Moscow   X326 «WinterLeffe» 08:52
Alex P
Moscow   X316 «Лис и Ко» 08:32
Danila Skidan
Moscow   X333 «НеМочиМанту!» 09:06
Диана Андреева
Moscow   X301 «М» 08:02
Сергей Архипцев
Moscow   X317 «RCN» 08:34
Иннокентий Баскаков
Moscow   X322 «Злые лоси» 08:44
Максим Болдырев
Moscow   X307 «ИнтБоты» 08:14
Никита Борисенков
Moscow   X313 «Бакланы» 08:26
Наталья Бутакова
Moscow   X327 «Zяблики» 08:54
Сергей Г
Moscow   X3120 «конём» 12:00
Виктория Гласко
Moscow   X337 «Кайманчик» 09:14
Герман Гласко
Moscow   X337 «Кайманчик» 09:14
Елена Гурьева
Moscow Region   X366 «Дерзкие кенгуру» 10:12
Ольга Гуськина
Moscow Region   X330 «Гуси» 09:00
Дина Гущина
Moscow   X332 «Кококо» 09:04
Ксения Зорникова
Moscow   X319 «Спектральные леприконы» 08:38
Олег Иванов
Moscow   X352 «Алга» 09:44
Егор Ионов
Moscow   X322 «Злые лоси» 08:44
Максим Исканцев
Moscow   X390 «Пупсы» 11:00
Женя Исканцева
Moscow   X390 «Пупсы» 11:00
Александр Киреев
Other Central FD cities   X341 «Sportgen.ru» 09:22
Дмитрий Конюшков
Moscow   X317 «RCN» 08:34
Галина Косова
Moscow   X321 «Парноколёсные» 08:42
Сергей Кузнецов
Other Central FD cities   X341 «Sportgen.ru» 09:22
Дмитрий Махно
Moscow   X338 «Турбоёжики» 09:16
Кирилл Микерин
Moscow   X311 «Восток-19» 08:22
Полина Никерова
Moscow   X382 «Как сердце ляжет» 10:44
Кирилл Носов
Moscow   X318 «2+2» 08:36
Филипп Обрезков
Moscow   X382 «Как сердце ляжет» 10:44
Павел Олюнин
Moscow   X363 «NBNF-forever» 10:06
Сергей Пензин
Moscow   X325 «Бешеные Олени» 08:50
Александр Максимович Перепухов
Moscow   X316 «Лис и Ко» 08:32
Антон Рыжов
Saint Petersburg   X312 «Понаехавшие» 08:24
Сергей Селянский
Moscow   X360 «2д» 10:00
Ира Скакунова
Moscow   X324 «ктоездитвгостипоутрам» 08:48
Александр Смирнов
Moscow   X334 «Приклад» 09:08
Роман Сорокин
Moscow   X327 «Zяблики» 08:54
Константин Сурков
Moscow   X325 «Бешеные Олени» 08:50
Настя Толстова
Moscow   X318 «2+2» 08:36
Андрей Четвертков
Moscow   X328 «NERV» 08:56
Андрей Чупахин
Moscow   X318 «2+2» 08:36
Александр Чуричев
Moscow   X302 «Измайловский Zверинец» 08:04
Ольга Шабалина
Moscow   X322 «Злые лоси» 08:44
Team number Start time Team name Team members
X300 08:00 ХайлиЛайкли
Павел Епишев

Moscow Region

X301 08:02 М
Диана Андреева

Moscow

X302 08:04 Измайловский Zверинец
Александр Чуричев

Moscow

X303 08:06 Муякан
X304 08:08 Три топора
X306 08:12 Вера Дубак Пикчерз
X307 08:14 ИнтБоты
Максим Болдырев

Moscow

X308 08:16 Похабные Пирожки
X309 08:18 Гироскоп
X311 08:22 Восток-19
Кирилл Микерин

Moscow

X312 08:24 Понаехавшие
Антон Рыжов

Saint Petersburg

X313 08:26 Бакланы
Никита Борисенков

Moscow

X314 08:28 Беглецы
X316 08:32 Лис и Ко
Alex P

Moscow

Александр Максимович Перепухов

Moscow

X317 08:34 RCN
Сергей Архипцев

Moscow

Дмитрий Конюшков

Moscow

X318 08:36 2+2
Кирилл Носов

Moscow

Настя Толстова

Moscow

Андрей Чупахин

Moscow

X319 08:38 Спектральные леприконы
Ксения Зорникова

Moscow

X321 08:42 Парноколёсные
Галина Косова

Moscow

X322 08:44 Злые лоси
Иннокентий Баскаков

Moscow

Егор Ионов

Moscow

Ольга Шабалина

Moscow

X323 08:46 Стремительный Домкрат
X324 08:48 ктоездитвгостипоутрам
Женя И.

Moscow

Ира Скакунова

Moscow

X325 08:50 Бешеные Олени
Сергей Пензин

Moscow

Константин Сурков

Moscow

X326 08:52 WinterLeffe
Vladimir Kozis

Moscow

X327 08:54 Zяблики
Наталья Бутакова

Moscow

Роман Сорокин

Moscow

X328 08:56 NERV
Андрей Четвертков

Moscow

X330 09:00 Гуси
Ваня Гуськин

Moscow Region

Ольга Гуськина

Moscow Region

X331 09:02 Божественное явление
X332 09:04 Кококо
Дина Гущина

Moscow

X333 09:06 НеМочиМанту!
Danila Skidan

Moscow

X334 09:08 Приклад
Александр Смирнов

Moscow

X336 09:12 Кимры и самообязательства
X337 09:14 Кайманчик
Виктория Гласко

Moscow

Герман Гласко

Moscow

X338 09:16 Турбоёжики
Дмитрий Махно

Moscow

X341 09:22 Sportgen.ru
Сергей Бородин

Other Central FD cities

Евгений Солодов

Other Central FD cities

Александр Киреев

Other Central FD cities

Сергей Кузнецов

Other Central FD cities

X342 09:24 Сполох-1
Ivan Iostman

Moscow

X343 09:26 Таня поехала
X344 09:28 ПЭК
X351 09:42 asdasd
X352 09:44 Алга
Олег Иванов

Moscow

X360 10:00
Сергей Селянский

Moscow

X361 10:02 Подожди, дай допью
Nikita Bobkov

Moscow

X362 10:04 БанDRлоги
X363 10:06 NBNF-forever
Павел Олюнин

Moscow

X364 10:08 Покровская уточка крутит педали
X366 10:12 Дерзкие кенгуру
Елена Гурьева

Moscow Region

X371 10:22 ¡Chavez vive!
X381 10:42 Демиурги экстаза
X382 10:44 Как сердце ляжет
Полина Никерова

Moscow

Филипп Обрезков

Moscow

X390 11:00 Пупсы
Максим Исканцев

Moscow

Женя Исканцева

Moscow

X3120 12:00 конём
Сергей Г

Moscow