Category 

Show unused slots

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Евгений Адаев
Saint Petersburg   P221 «X-Travel» 08:42
Дмитрий Аринчев
Moscow Region   P216 «Форэсты» 08:32
Екатерина Беркутова
Moscow Region   P203 «Беркут» 08:06
Александр Бидерман
Moscow Region   P223 «Феникс» 08:46
Юра Бронников
Moscow   P217 «якорь» 08:34
Михаил Грязнов
Moscow   P209 «Карапузы» 08:18
Илья Зотов
Moscow   P211 «Ривзовый Нос» 08:22
Екатерина Левенец
Moscow   P208 «Бумажные монстры» 08:16
Игорь Мелентьев
Moscow   P214 «Искатели Приключений» 08:28
Алексей Садовский
Moscow   P201 «Паровоз» 08:02
Elena Ovsyannikova
Moscow   P222 «Котянки» 08:44
Елена Баштова
Moscow   P206 «Естествослов» 08:12
Ксения Борисова
Moscow   P213 «Огненные лисы» 08:26
Ростислав Девятов
Moscow   P200 «Драные forNever» 08:00
Алексей Деркачев
Moscow   P202 «Глобус» 08:04
Игорь Кривонос
Moscow   P207 «Опасайтесь подделок!» 08:14
Александр Наумов
Moscow   P204 «Пешеходы» 08:08
Анна Чаадаева
Moscow Region   P224 «Соленый ветер в волосах» 08:48
Алексей Шашкин
Moscow   P206 «Естествослов» 08:12
Ринат Яминов
Moscow   P212 «Супербизоны» 08:24
Дмитрий Беркутов
Moscow   P203 «Беркут» 08:06
Надежда Бокарева
Moscow   P213 «Огненные лисы» 08:26
Оля Васильцова
Moscow   P217 «якорь» 08:34
Наталья Грязнова
Moscow   P209 «Карапузы» 08:18
Ксения Иванова
Moscow   P201 «Паровоз» 08:02
Екатерина Изотова
Moscow   P224 «Соленый ветер в волосах» 08:48
Константин Кирьянов
Saint Petersburg   P221 «X-Travel» 08:42
Константин Корсовский
Moscow Region   P224 «Соленый ветер в волосах» 08:48
Илья Левенец
Moscow   P208 «Бумажные монстры» 08:16
Константин Наркевич
Saint Petersburg   P223 «Феникс» 08:46
Галина Никогосян
Moscow   P213 «Огненные лисы» 08:26
Андрей Питушкин
Moscow   P207 «Опасайтесь подделок!» 08:14
Юлия Привалова
Moscow   P213 «Огненные лисы» 08:26
Ирина Селезнева
Moscow   P204 «Пешеходы» 08:08
Федор Ульянов
Moscow   P212 «Супербизоны» 08:24
Team number Start time Team name Team members
P200 08:00 Драные forNever
P201 08:02 Паровоз
Ксения Иванова

Moscow

P202 08:04 Глобус
P203 08:06 Беркут
Дмитрий Беркутов

Moscow

P204 08:08 Пешеходы
Ирина Селезнева

Moscow

P206 08:12 Естествослов
P207 08:14 Опасайтесь подделок!
Андрей Питушкин

Moscow

P208 08:16 Бумажные монстры
Илья Левенец

Moscow

P209 08:18 Карапузы
Наталья Грязнова

Moscow

P211 08:22 Ривзовый Нос
P212 08:24 Супербизоны
Федор Ульянов

Moscow

P213 08:26 Огненные лисы
Надежда Бокарева

Moscow

Галина Никогосян

Moscow

Юлия Привалова

Moscow

P214 08:28 Искатели Приключений
P216 08:32 Форэсты
P217 08:34 якорь
Оля Васильцова

Moscow

P221 08:42 X-Travel
Евгений Адаев

Saint Petersburg

Константин Кирьянов

Saint Petersburg

P222 08:44 Котянки
P223 08:46 Феникс
Константин Наркевич

Saint Petersburg

P224 08:48 Соленый ветер в волосах
Екатерина Изотова

Moscow

Константин Корсовский

Moscow Region