Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Alena Abrashneva
Moscow   U431 «That’s what she said» 09:02
Alexandra Bychkova
Moscow   U409 «Bruno's team» 08:18
Vasily Dolmatov
Moscow   U447 «ReedCat» 09:34
Alla Dudnikova
Other Central FD cities   U4160 «Софья» 13:20
Ivan Iostman
Moscow   U442 «Сполох-2» 09:24
Denis Nazarov
Moscow   U4129 «iLoko» 12:18
Kitty Pugachenko
Moscow   U441 «Chinatown» 09:22
Elizaveta Shagina
Moscow   U463 «Smart and pretty» 10:06
Xenia Shkolnikova
Moscow   U434 «Нормальные герои» 09:08
Alexandra Shlyaeva
Moscow   U452 «у меня лапки» 09:44
ALEKSEY VORONIN
Moscow   U4108 «We No Speak Americano» 11:36
Адам Адамов
Moscow   U4127 «Богос» 12:14
Роман Алдабаев
Moscow   U4147 «Белка и Котопёс» 12:54
Ирина Бакина
Moscow   U408 «Зайки» 08:16
Наталья Барышева
Moscow   U470 «Kizzombies» 10:20
Александр Белослудцев
Moscow   U4121 «Патриции и плебеи» 12:02
Александра Белякова
Moscow   U403 «Niceweasel» 08:06
Елена Бондаревская
Moscow   U451 «Паучки в запое» 09:42
Александр Бородкин
Moscow   U461 «Ползущие вместе» 10:02
Егор Бурков
Moscow   U495 «Булка с глазами» 11:10
Варя Вишнякова
Moscow   U4153 «МураВей» 13:06
Антон Волков
Moscow   U467 «Петрович и Ко» 10:14
Никита Выдрин
Moscow   U4121 «Патриции и плебеи» 12:02
Анастасия Гаврикова
Moscow   U475 «Бешеные овцы» 10:30
Юлия Гайдукевич
Moscow   U479 «Приятные новости» 10:38
Александра Галанина
Moscow   U497 «Sicut frigus quasi cucumis» 11:14
Марина Гафарова
Moscow   U458 «Сэр, возьмите Алису с собой» 09:56
Евгения Гегель
Moscow   U448 «Ээээ..... не знаю» 09:36
Александр Герасёв
Moscow Region   U406 «Замзунзуберлижфиналиш» 08:12
Надежда Герасимова
Moscow   U499 «Число π» 11:18
Вика Головина
Moscow   U475 «Бешеные овцы» 10:30
аня гончарова
Moscow   U418 «Katya & Dasha» 08:36
Денис Горчаков
Moscow   U450 «Hear Me Roar» 09:40
Мария Громова
Moscow   U4130 «Iturup» 12:20
Виталий Гузеев
Moscow   U403 «Niceweasel» 08:06
Ирина Гущина
Moscow   U4157 «Ашан» 13:14
Юлия Демидова
Saint Petersburg   U461 «Ползущие вместе» 10:02
Анастасия Доровина
Moscow   U455 «Трактор» 09:50
Мария Дорохова
Moscow   U456 «SeeYouWhenISeeYou» 09:52
Александра Дьяченко
Moscow   U444 «Тёплый клетчатый» 09:28
Варвара Журавлева
Moscow   U4148 «Неутомимые вареники» 12:56
Александр Зверев
Moscow   U409 «Bruno's team» 08:18
Елена Зверева
Moscow   U409 «Bruno's team» 08:18
Ирина Зверева
Moscow   U409 «Bruno's team» 08:18
Евгения Зимина
Moscow   U444 «Тёплый клетчатый» 09:28
Мария Злыгостева
Moscow   U465 «Нетолюбовь» 10:10
Галя Иванова
Moscow   U474 «Персички» 10:28
Елена Ивашковская
Moscow   U473 «Los amigos» 10:26
Иван Ивашковский
Moscow   U473 «Los amigos» 10:26
Марина Ильясова
Moscow Region   U419 «MIR» 08:38
Александр Ипатов
Yekaterinburg   U401 «Flocculaque Feles» 08:02
Анастасия Ипатова
Moscow   U401 «Flocculaque Feles» 08:02
Виолетта Каданцева
Moscow   U431 «That’s what she said» 09:02
Ирина Кайнова
Moscow   U499 «Число π» 11:18
Светлана Калашникова
Moscow   U4116 «Teufel» 11:52
Ксения Калмыкова
Saint Petersburg   U412 «Hakuna matata!» 08:24
Алексей Качалов
Saint Petersburg   U481 «Лыжники» 10:42
Анастасия Качалова
Saint Petersburg   U481 «Лыжники» 10:42
Татьяна Кашуба
Moscow Region   U4138 «Мотики-обормотики» 12:36
Мария Киселёва
Moscow   U474 «Персички» 10:28
Дмитрий Кичинский
Saint Petersburg   U405 «Ultimate Survival» 08:10
Мария Коган
Saint Petersburg   U467 «Петрович и Ко» 10:14
Екатерина Козловцева
Moscow   U4111 «Абурамуши» 11:42
Лана Коноваленко
Moscow   U498 «Квакша» 11:16
Юра Коноплев
Saint Petersburg   U460 «Очарованный интеграл» 10:00
Григорий Косульников
Moscow   U482 «АденозинТрифосфорная Кислота» 10:44
Виктор Краев
Moscow   U4120 «Memes» 12:00
Яна Кудрявцева
Moscow   U466 «Лет ми спик» 10:12
Наталья Кудряшова
Moscow   U474 «Персички» 10:28
Лена Кулакова
Moscow   U4143 «Всем привет)» 12:46
Света Курина
Moscow   U4146 «Лапакота» 12:52
Елизавета Лавриновская
Saint Petersburg   U421 «Троль-Лейбус» 08:42
Виктор Лавриновский
Saint Petersburg   U421 «Троль-Лейбус» 08:42
Денис Ленци
Moscow   U4136 «Стремительные улитки» 12:32
Елена Ли
Moscow   U432 «half of the B» 09:04
Марат Ли
Moscow   U432 «half of the B» 09:04
Вячеслав Лымарь
Moscow   U483 «Шоколадное джелато» 10:46
Екатерина Лысенко
Moscow   U414 «Сусанинские навигаторы» 08:28
Ксения Макарова
Saint Petersburg   U4113 «Padlock Folding» 11:46
Мария Медведева
Moscow   U438 «Privet, Medved!» 09:16
Анастасия Мельникова
Moscow   U469 «My little strapony» 10:18
Наталья Милехина
Moscow   U449 «Fernweh» 09:38
Татьяна Миляева
Moscow   U487 «Любопыты» 10:54
Ольга Мисютина
Moscow Region   U448 «Ээээ..... не знаю» 09:36
Ася Михайлова
Moscow   U420 «Вот это номер2» 08:40
Виталик Моисеев
Moscow   U475 «Бешеные овцы» 10:30
Руслан Невретдинов
Moscow   U437 «Диско гайз» 09:14
Владимир Новиков
Moscow   U477 «CoMBaT» 10:34
Екатерина Ожигина
Moscow   U477 «CoMBaT» 10:34
Семён Орешко
Saint Petersburg   U491 «Не для тебя моя роза цвела» 11:02
Ирина Пахомова
Moscow Region   U404 «Гуськи» 08:08
Елена Петика
Moscow   U462 «Волшебники-недоучки» 10:04
Коля Петров
Saint Petersburg   U460 «Очарованный интеграл» 10:00
Женька Петухова (Прокофьева)
Moscow   U402 «Insipientes» 08:04
Марина Пирогова
Moscow   U435 «Суслик и» 09:10
Наташа Приходько
Saint Petersburg   U460 «Очарованный интеграл» 10:00
Аника Раводина
Moscow   U4110 «КТ315» 11:40
Виктор Расстрыгин
Moscow Region   U419 «MIR» 08:38
Дарья Ратушняк
Moscow   U418 «Katya & Dasha» 08:36
Наталья Решетова
Moscow   U466 «Лет ми спик» 10:12
Ольга Роговая
Moscow   U459 «Shamrocked» 09:58
Любовь Рябова
Moscow   U483 «Шоколадное джелато» 10:46
Анастасия Садова
Moscow   U4147 «Белка и Котопёс» 12:54
Евгения Самохина
Moscow   U4144 «Профитроли» 12:48
Николай Саркисян
Moscow   U4108 «We No Speak Americano» 11:36
Кирилл Сибирев
Moscow   U4104 «On foot vikings» 11:28
Юлия Сидорина
Moscow   U4137 «Кисы-заюши» 12:34
Даша Слонова
Moscow   U4153 «МураВей» 13:06
Анастасия Соболева
Moscow   U477 «CoMBaT» 10:34
Алексей Степанов
Moscow   U408 «Зайки» 08:16
Елена Сторожилова
Moscow   U454 «tGS» 09:48
Мария Сторожилова
Moscow   U454 «tGS» 09:48
Алексей Тен
Moscow   U446 «Уху и нОга» 09:32
Юлия Трушик
Moscow Region   U448 «Ээээ..... не знаю» 09:36
Ольга Уваркина
Moscow   U4117 «Чернослив и Курага» 11:54
Алексей Федоров
Moscow   U423 «Фю и ко» 08:46
Иван Филиппов
Moscow   U480 «Пряничный Единорог и Лёва-Грива» 10:40
Андрей Фурман
Moscow   U439 «Кракозябры» 09:18
Елена Чипуркова
Moscow   U457 «Ползущие за ветром» 09:54
Ирина Шахова
Moscow   U436 «Настоящие ленивцы» 09:12
Ольга Шишканова
Moscow   U4128 «Catsters» 12:16
Екатерина Шишкунова
Moscow   U418 «Katya & Dasha» 08:36
Надежда Шмакова
Moscow   U484 «Оранжевый единорог» 10:48
Мария Яковенко
Moscow   U473 «Los amigos» 10:26
Павел Яковенко
Moscow   U473 «Los amigos» 10:26
Polina Danilicheva
Moscow   U4131 «Катманду» 12:22
Petar Dodev
Moscow   U420 «Вот это номер2» 08:40
Milyaev Ivan
Moscow   U487 «Любопыты» 10:54
Vladislav Karavaev
Moscow   U4115 «Пупсики» 11:50
Dmitri Kovalenko
Moscow   U4119 «QI» 11:58
Svetlana Krzhizhanovskaya
Saint Petersburg   U491 «Не для тебя моя роза цвела» 11:02
Alexander Shatalov
Moscow   U430 «K379» 09:00
Aleksei Shiryaev
Other Southern FD sities   U467 «Петрович и Ко» 10:14
Maria Sumina
Moscow   U490 «Keep walking» 11:00
Ekaterina Titkova
Moscow   U452 «у меня лапки» 09:44
Алексей Акмаев
Moscow   U4157 «Ашан» 13:14
Ирина Ахотина
Tver   U478 «EPLions» 10:36
Таня Балашова
Moscow   U415 «СПК Апероль-пати» 08:30
Ирина Беляева
Moscow   U4103 «Специфический юмор» 11:26
Алексей Березин
Moscow   U4154 «Никуда не едем» 13:08
Ольга Боровских
Moscow   U479 «Приятные новости» 10:38
Вероника Булдакова
Moscow   U4150 «Ду нот спик Инглиш» 13:00
Алексей Буславьев
Yekaterinburg   U4163 «Encoder-Decoder» 13:26
Михаил Варламов
Moscow   U443 «Кривошипно-шатунный механизм» 09:26
Артем Волгин
Moscow   U417 «Только бы не снег» 08:34
Тимофей Волгин
Moscow   U492 «фдс700» 11:04
Аня Вондрухова
Moscow   U426 «Все ушли, а мы остались» 08:52
Екатерина Воронина
Moscow   U468 «Между делом» 10:16
Александр Гавриков
Moscow   U475 «Бешеные овцы» 10:30
Галина Галант
Moscow   U4108 «We No Speak Americano» 11:36
Ирина Галушко
Moscow   U4151 «Flexy friday» 13:02
Лидия Гвоздарева
Moscow   U413 «Excellent» 08:26
Евгения Голобокова
Moscow   U434 «Нормальные герои» 09:08
Кира Голод
Moscow   U4105 «Субботний звон» 11:30
Дмитрий Графский
Moscow   U449 «Fernweh» 09:38
Алексей Гришин
Moscow   U4152 «Против ветра» 13:04
Иван Грудев
Moscow   U428 «11В» 08:56
Ольга Дагаева
Moscow   U4107 «Смайл» 11:34
Алексей Днестровский
Moscow   U476 «Племя грозы» 10:32
Анна Жильцова
Moscow   U4111 «Абурамуши» 11:42
Елена Журавлёва
Moscow   U4112 «Барские Булки» 11:44
Тимур Закариев
Moscow   U486 «Unicats» 10:52
Екатерина Зарецкая
Moscow   U445 «На донышке» 09:30
Татьяна Зацепина
Moscow   U4140 «ZaBoRы» 12:40
Евгения Кирпичникова
Moscow   U4164 «GrizzleTM» 13:28
Сергей Климов
Moscow   U439 «Кракозябры» 09:18
Евгения Колдаева
Moscow   U4106 «Смотри вперёд!» 11:32
Анна Корецкая
Moscow   U4161 «Соболи&Мишки» 13:22
Галина Коровина
Moscow   U400 «Лошадка» 08:00
Наталья Косинова
Moscow   U415 «СПК Апероль-пати» 08:30
Сергей Косьяненко
Moscow   U4101 «Big City Geckoes» 11:22
Андрей Котегов
Moscow   U410 «Весёлый ананас» 08:20
Леонид Кузьменков
Moscow   U4164 «GrizzleTM» 13:28
Кирилл Кузяков
Moscow   U4118 «400 капель валерьянки» 11:56
Виктор Куликов
Novosibirsk   U495 «Булка с глазами» 11:10
Сергей Лагутин
Moscow   U4158 «Почтальон Печо» 13:16
Мария Лапшина
Moscow   U471 «El rey leon» 10:22
Наталья Лебединская
Moscow   U415 «СПК Апероль-пати» 08:30
Анастасия Лужецкая
Saint Petersburg   U485 «nigga$$$» 10:50
Ирина Лысенко
Moscow   U414 «Сусанинские навигаторы» 08:28
Илья Любич
Moscow   U422 «PQCR» 08:44
Александр Макаров
Moscow   U4109 «Быстромяк» 11:38
Мариам Маргарян
Moscow   U4121 «Патриции и плебеи» 12:02
Татьяна Митропольская
Moscow   U4155 «Орган» 13:10
ольга Можайцева
Moscow   U4143 «Всем привет)» 12:46
Анастасия Морозова
Moscow   U4133 «RuspberryBeards» 12:26
Майя Мухина
Moscow   U4102 «Куркума» 11:24
Эвелина Назарова
Moscow   U486 «Unicats» 10:52
Мария Нестерова
Moscow   U4100 «Грациозные котики» 11:20
Татьяна Николаева
Moscow   U407 «МашаТаня Двойной объем» 08:14
Дарья Огнева
Moscow   U486 «Unicats» 10:52
Валерий Окатенко
Moscow   U4157 «Ашан» 13:14
Дмитрий Онищенко
Moscow   U464 «Калао» 10:08
Иван Орешко
Saint Petersburg   U491 «Не для тебя моя роза цвела» 11:02
Лена Пасальская
Moscow   U443 «Кривошипно-шатунный механизм» 09:26
Никита Погорелов
Moscow   U4139 «Кенгуру» 12:38
Денис Покровский
Moscow   U4126 «Деваир» 12:12
Марина Поповец
Moscow   U434 «Нормальные герои» 09:08
Виктор Пучков
Moscow   U4114 «Checkpoint» 11:48
Настя Ра
Moscow   U4124 «Stall the ball» 12:08
Юлия Радиловская
Moscow   U4149 «Something else» 12:58
Елена Романовская
Moscow   U4141 «Победа!» 12:42
Геннадий С
Moscow   U4146 «Лапакота» 12:52
Юлия Симонова
Moscow   U411 «Chaotic Evil Cats» 08:22
Елена Скребкова
Moscow   U4108 «We No Speak Americano» 11:36
Анна Степанова
Moscow   U4161 «Соболи&Мишки» 13:22
Екатерина Стыценко
Moscow   U453 «Четыре!» 09:46
Диана Сунгатуллина
Moscow   U495 «Булка с глазами» 11:10
Зоя Тимофеева
Moscow   U494 «Женщины-Мати» 11:08
Михаил Титов
Moscow   U4132 «Тит» 12:24
Елена Тихонова
Moscow Region   U425 «BMSTU Hamsters» 08:50
Евгения Устинова
Moscow   U495 «Булка с глазами» 11:10
Мария Чащина
Nizhny Novgorod   U427 «Эхо глегга» 08:54
Александра Чижова
Moscow   U4121 «Патриции и плебеи» 12:02
Алексей Щетинин
Moscow   U4156 «holus-bolus» 13:12
Софья Щукина
Moscow   U489 «Она думает, что она прицесса» 10:58
Евгений Янайт
Moscow Region   U4145 «ППО» 12:50
Larisa Kuptsova
Saint Petersburg   U4104 «On foot vikings» 11:28
Michael Medvedev
Moscow   U438 «Privet, Medved!» 09:16
Giselle Paulo
Moscow   U490 «Keep walking» 11:00
Dean Robson
Moscow   U490 «Keep walking» 11:00
Michelle Robson
Moscow   U490 «Keep walking» 11:00
Nikolay Samokhin
Moscow   U4144 «Профитроли» 12:48
Olga Scherbakova
Moscow   U447 «ReedCat» 09:34
Maria Zotova
Moscow   U438 «Privet, Medved!» 09:16
Сергей Аванесов
Other Central FD cities   U4106 «Смотри вперёд!» 11:32
Георгий Агафонов
Moscow   U4117 «Чернослив и Курага» 11:54
Федор Азаров
Moscow   U4104 «On foot vikings» 11:28
Виктория Алаторцева
Moscow   U4127 «Богос» 12:14
Борис Алексеенко
Moscow   U449 «Fernweh» 09:38
Евгений Антонов
Moscow   U427 «Эхо глегга» 08:54
Сергей Антонович
Moscow   U455 «Трактор» 09:50
Юра Антошкин
Moscow   U445 «На донышке» 09:30
Мария Анурова
Moscow   U407 «МашаТаня Двойной объем» 08:14
Андрей Афанасьев
Moscow   U4102 «Куркума» 11:24
Сергей Барановский
Moscow   U4111 «Абурамуши» 11:42
Паша Бацулин
Moscow   U4103 «Специфический юмор» 11:26
Елизавета Белая
Moscow   U4109 «Быстромяк» 11:38
Юлия Беляева
Saint Petersburg   U467 «Петрович и Ко» 10:14
Иван Бессонов
Moscow   U4117 «Чернослив и Курага» 11:54
Дмитрий Битман
Moscow   U4139 «Кенгуру» 12:38
Светлана Битман
Moscow   U4139 «Кенгуру» 12:38
Екатерина Боровая
Moscow   U465 «Нетолюбовь» 10:10
Артём Боровой
Moscow   U465 «Нетолюбовь» 10:10
Валерия Боярская
Moscow   U497 «Sicut frigus quasi cucumis» 11:14
Елена Будникова
Moscow   U432 «half of the B» 09:04
Руслан Булдаков
Moscow   U4150 «Ду нот спик Инглиш» 13:00
Юрий Ваганов
Moscow   U4105 «Субботний звон» 11:30
Дмитрий Валяев
Moscow   U470 «Kizzombies» 10:20
Любава Васильева
Moscow   U457 «Ползущие за ветром» 09:54
Олег Веклич
Moscow   U4100 «Грациозные котики» 11:20
Максим Вельбык
Moscow   U4155 «Орган» 13:10
Елена Войта
Rostov-na-Donu   U4163 «Encoder-Decoder» 13:26
Кирилл Волков
Moscow   U4133 «RuspberryBeards» 12:26
Андрей Вондрухов
Moscow   U426 «Все ушли, а мы остались» 08:52
Софья Галаневич
Other Central FD cities   U4160 «Софья» 13:20
Максим Герасёв
Moscow Region   U406 «Замзунзуберлижфиналиш» 08:12
Владимир Герасимов
Moscow   U499 «Число π» 11:18
Наталья Глушкова
Saint Petersburg   U485 «nigga$$$» 10:50
Евгений Голод
Moscow   U4105 «Субботний звон» 11:30
Олег Гончаров
Moscow   U408 «Зайки» 08:16
Юлия Горчакова
Moscow   U450 «Hear Me Roar» 09:40
Екатерина Грехова
Moscow   U4155 «Орган» 13:10
Игорь Гудини
Moscow   U4133 «RuspberryBeards» 12:26
Елена Гук
Moscow   U4136 «Стремительные улитки» 12:32
Ксения Данилина
Moscow   U465 «Нетолюбовь» 10:10
Роман Дацковский
Moscow   U451 «Паучки в запое» 09:42
Ваня Денисов
Moscow   U4103 «Специфический юмор» 11:26
София Диас
Moscow   U4128 «Catsters» 12:16
Анна Днестровская
Moscow   U476 «Племя грозы» 10:32
Матвей Днестровский
Moscow   U476 «Племя грозы» 10:32
Наталия Дорохова
Moscow   U456 «SeeYouWhenISeeYou» 09:52
Курбатов Евгений
Moscow   U428 «11В» 08:56
Екатерина Егорова
Moscow   U4118 «400 капель валерьянки» 11:56
Елизавета Елина
Moscow   U497 «Sicut frigus quasi cucumis» 11:14
Елизавета Завьялова
Moscow   U4119 «QI» 11:58
Татьяна Зарецкая
Moscow   U445 «На донышке» 09:30
Борис Зацепин
Moscow   U4140 «ZaBoRы» 12:40
Василий Зацепин
Moscow   U4140 «ZaBoRы» 12:40
Александра Зацепина
Moscow   U4140 «ZaBoRы» 12:40
Чагыл Иванов
Moscow   U486 «Unicats» 10:52
Антон Игнатьев
Moscow   U470 «Kizzombies» 10:20
Владимир Иллювиев
Moscow   U435 «Суслик и» 09:10
Артём Ильин
Moscow   U431 «That’s what she said» 09:02
Татьяна Иостман
Moscow   U442 «Сполох-2» 09:24
Владимир Казанцев
Moscow   U484 «Оранжевый единорог» 10:48
Юлия Карелина
Tver   U478 «EPLions» 10:36
Мария Карпова
Moscow   U4105 «Субботний звон» 11:30
Богдан Кашуба
Moscow Region   U4138 «Мотики-обормотики» 12:36
Анастасия Каюкова
Moscow   U4110 «КТ315» 11:40
Антон Кильчик
Moscow   U484 «Оранжевый единорог» 10:48
Николай Киреев
Moscow   U413 «Excellent» 08:26
Мария Кислякова
Moscow   U494 «Женщины-Мати» 11:08
Леонид Ключников
Moscow   U433 «Женька» 09:06
Сергей Козлов
Moscow   U468 «Между делом» 10:16
Станислав Козловский
Moscow   U408 «Зайки» 08:16
Константин Козловцев
Moscow   U4110 «КТ315» 11:40
Антон Константинов
Moscow   U4144 «Профитроли» 12:48
Никита Константинов
Moscow   U4111 «Абурамуши» 11:42
Виктория Константинова
Moscow   U4144 «Профитроли» 12:48
Алексей Коровин
Moscow   U400 «Лошадка» 08:00
Елена Корчагина
Voronezh   U4149 «Something else» 12:58
Татьяна Косульникова
Moscow   U482 «АденозинТрифосфорная Кислота» 10:44
Светлана Косьяненко
Moscow   U4101 «Big City Geckoes» 11:22
Василий Косьянчук
Moscow   U492 «фдс700» 11:04
Дарья Коточкова
Moscow   U4137 «Кисы-заюши» 12:34
Андрей Крапивин
Moscow   U4149 «Something else» 12:58
Наталья Крицкая
Moscow   U462 «Волшебники-недоучки» 10:04
Дарья Кузина
Tver   U478 «EPLions» 10:36
Анастасия Курапова
Moscow   U410 «Весёлый ананас» 08:20
Елена Курапова
Moscow   U410 «Весёлый ананас» 08:20
Виктория Лаврентьева
Moscow   U470 «Kizzombies» 10:20
Ирина Лебедева
Moscow   U462 «Волшебники-недоучки» 10:04
Максим Лёвин
Moscow   U492 «фдс700» 11:04
Ольга Лысенко
Moscow   U474 «Персички» 10:28
Елена Люшнина
Moscow   U404 «Гуськи» 08:08
Валентин Лякутин
Moscow   U4151 «Flexy friday» 13:02
Елена Малышева
Moscow Region   U404 «Гуськи» 08:08
Наталья Малышева
Moscow   U449 «Fernweh» 09:38
Буга Манджиева
Moscow   U441 «Chinatown» 09:22
Ваге Маргарян
Moscow   U4118 «400 капель валерьянки» 11:56
Вероника Мартемьянова
Moscow   U452 «у меня лапки» 09:44
Дмитрий Мельников
Moscow   U425 «BMSTU Hamsters» 08:50
Мария Мельникова
Moscow   U425 «BMSTU Hamsters» 08:50
Дарья Меринова
Moscow   U4128 «Catsters» 12:16
Яважына Миклашевич
Moscow   U4136 «Стремительные улитки» 12:32
Александра Милакина
Moscow   U4150 «Ду нот спик Инглиш» 13:00
Михаил Миляев
Moscow   U487 «Любопыты» 10:54
Дмитрий Миронов
Moscow   U411 «Chaotic Evil Cats» 08:22
Дарья Миронова
Moscow   U4129 «iLoko» 12:18
Яна Мишульская
Moscow   U4103 «Специфический юмор» 11:26
Константин Молоденов
Moscow   U4124 «Stall the ball» 12:08
Екатерина Морозова
Moscow   U4141 «Победа!» 12:42
Ольга Морозова
Moscow   U4141 «Победа!» 12:42
Ксения Мяченкова
Moscow   U4154 «Никуда не едем» 13:08
Алина Назарова
Moscow   U4129 «iLoko» 12:18
Артур Нафиков
Moscow   U4155 «Орган» 13:10
Илья Ненашев
Moscow   U451 «Паучки в запое» 09:42
Анна Низовцова
Moscow   U423 «Фю и ко» 08:46
Алла Носова
Moscow   U4151 «Flexy friday» 13:02
Екатерина Носова
Moscow   U4152 «Против ветра» 13:04
Наталья Онищенко
Moscow   U464 «Калао» 10:08
Ярослав Онищенко
Moscow   U464 «Калао» 10:08
Артем Падохин
Moscow   U4116 «Teufel» 11:52
Анастасия Падохина
Moscow   U4116 «Teufel» 11:52
Евгения Панкратова
Moscow   U482 «АденозинТрифосфорная Кислота» 10:44
Юрий Пастушенко
Moscow   U444 «Тёплый клетчатый» 09:28
Алексей Пахомов
Moscow Region   U404 «Гуськи» 08:08
Елена Перцова
Moscow   U463 «Smart and pretty» 10:06
Евгений Петика
Moscow   U462 «Волшебники-недоучки» 10:04
Ольга Петина
Moscow   U455 «Трактор» 09:50
Алексей Петров
Moscow   U436 «Настоящие ленивцы» 09:12
Ким Петухов
Moscow   U402 «Insipientes» 08:04
Сергей Петухов
Moscow   U402 «Insipientes» 08:04
Павел Платонов
Moscow   U4100 «Грациозные котики» 11:20
Евгений Плешков
Moscow   U433 «Женька» 09:06
Ирина Погорелова
Moscow   U4139 «Кенгуру» 12:38
Василиса Покровская
Moscow   U4126 «Деваир» 12:12
Ирина Покровская
Moscow   U4126 «Деваир» 12:12
Александра Полозенко
Saint Petersburg   U443 «Кривошипно-шатунный механизм» 09:26
Виктория Провоторова
Moscow   U4135 «Безупречные пешеходы» 12:30
Мария Прокофьева
Moscow   U4158 «Почтальон Печо» 13:16
Елена Проскурина
Moscow   U459 «Shamrocked» 09:58
2 Пупсик
Moscow   U4115 «Пупсики» 11:50
1 Пупсик 1
Moscow   U4115 «Пупсики» 11:50
3 Пупсон
Moscow   U4115 «Пупсики» 11:50
Дмитрий Рачников
Moscow   U428 «11В» 08:56
Арина Рачникова
Moscow   U428 «11В» 08:56
Александра Решетова
Moscow   U466 «Лет ми спик» 10:12
Маргарита Романовская
Moscow   U4154 «Никуда не едем» 13:08
Ольга Романовская
Moscow   U4141 «Победа!» 12:42
Александра Рыхова
Saint Petersburg   U485 «nigga$$$» 10:50
Андрей Сало
Saint Petersburg   U4113 «Padlock Folding» 11:46
Сергей Семин
Moscow   U427 «Эхо глегга» 08:54
Марина Сивкова
Moscow   U452 «у меня лапки» 09:44
Ольга Снытина
Moscow   U471 «El rey leon» 10:22
Мария Соколова
Moscow   U407 «МашаТаня Двойной объем» 08:14
Татьяна Соколова
Moscow   U407 «МашаТаня Двойной объем» 08:14
Евгений Соловьев
Moscow   U4154 «Никуда не едем» 13:08
Наталия Соловьева
Moscow   U417 «Только бы не снег» 08:34
Михаил Солохин
Moscow   U485 «nigga$$$» 10:50
Ольга Стратиенко
Moscow   U4127 «Богос» 12:14
Алексей Сурков
Moscow   U4124 «Stall the ball» 12:08
Екатерина Тарароева
Saint Petersburg   U460 «Очарованный интеграл» 10:00
Никита Терешин
Moscow   U4116 «Teufel» 11:52
Анастасия Тимошенко
Moscow   U4100 «Грациозные котики» 11:20
Елена Треногина
Saint Petersburg   U405 «Ultimate Survival» 08:10
Валерия Трофимова
Moscow   U4118 «400 капель валерьянки» 11:56
Глеб Трунов
Moscow   U4150 «Ду нот спик Инглиш» 13:00
Ольга Усачева
Moscow   U463 «Smart and pretty» 10:06
Евгений Фадеев
Moscow   U4110 «КТ315» 11:40
Иван Федоров
Moscow   U423 «Фю и ко» 08:46
Анна Федорова
Moscow   U423 «Фю и ко» 08:46
Наталья Федорова
Moscow   U4145 «ППО» 12:50
Наталья Фельдман
Moscow   U445 «На донышке» 09:30
Алексей Филимонов
Moscow   U492 «фдс700» 11:04
Анна Фурман
Moscow   U439 «Кракозябры» 09:18
Мария Харькина
Moscow   U437 «Диско гайз» 09:14
Татьяна Сергеевна Чернова
Moscow   U480 «Пряничный Единорог и Лёва-Грива» 10:40
Михаил Чукалкин
Moscow   U4136 «Стремительные улитки» 12:32
Анна Шавгулидзе
Moscow   U4107 «Смайл» 11:34
Диана Шалаева
Moscow Region   U4145 «ППО» 12:50
Андрей Шалпегин
Moscow   U433 «Женька» 09:06
Андрей Шишканов
Moscow   U4128 «Catsters» 12:16
Александр Шошин
Tver   U478 «EPLions» 10:36
Яна Шубина
Moscow   U4129 «iLoko» 12:18
Ольга Щаникова
Moscow   U4104 «On foot vikings» 11:28
Денис Щербаченко
Moscow   U459 «Shamrocked» 09:58
Алевтина Яковенко
Moscow   U4133 «RuspberryBeards» 12:26
Алексей Яшунский
Moscow   U446 «Уху и нОга» 09:32
Team number Start time Team name Team members
U400 08:00 Лошадка

U400

Алексей Коровин

Moscow

U401 08:02 Flocculaque Feles

U401

U402 08:04 Insipientes

U402

Ким Петухов

Moscow

Сергей Петухов

Moscow

U403 08:06 Niceweasel

U403

U404 08:08 Гуськи

U404

Елена Люшнина

Moscow

Елена Малышева

Moscow Region

Алексей Пахомов

Moscow Region

U405 08:10 Ultimate Survival

U405

Елена Треногина

Saint Petersburg

U406 08:12 Замзунзуберлижфиналиш

U406

Максим Герасёв

Moscow Region

U407 08:14 МашаТаня Двойной объем

U407

Мария Анурова

Moscow

Мария Соколова

Moscow

Татьяна Соколова

Moscow

U408 08:16 Зайки

U408

Олег Гончаров

Moscow

Станислав Козловский

Moscow

U409 08:18 Bruno's team

U409

U410 08:20 Весёлый ананас

U410

Анастасия Курапова

Moscow

Елена Курапова

Moscow

U411 08:22 Chaotic Evil Cats

U411

Дмитрий Миронов

Moscow

U412 08:24 Hakuna matata!

U412

U413 08:26 Excellent

U413

Николай Киреев

Moscow

U414 08:28 Сусанинские навигаторы

U414

U415 08:30 СПК Апероль-пати

U415

U417 08:34 Только бы не снег

U417

Наталия Соловьева

Moscow

U418 08:36 Katya & Dasha

U418

U419 08:38 MIR

U419

U420 08:40 Вот это номер2

U420

U421 08:42 Троль-Лейбус

U421

U422 08:44 PQCR

U422

U423 08:46 Фю и ко

U423

Анна Низовцова

Moscow

Иван Федоров

Moscow

Анна Федорова

Moscow

U425 08:50 BMSTU Hamsters
Дмитрий Мельников

Moscow

Мария Мельникова

Moscow

U426 08:52 Все ушли, а мы остались

U426

Андрей Вондрухов

Moscow

U427 08:54 Эхо глегга

U427

Мария Чащина

Nizhny Novgorod

Евгений Антонов

Moscow

Сергей Семин

Moscow

U428 08:56 11В

U428

Курбатов Евгений

Moscow

Дмитрий Рачников

Moscow

Арина Рачникова

Moscow

U430 09:00 K379

U430

U431 09:02 That’s what she said

U431

Артём Ильин

Moscow

U432 09:04 half of the B

U432

Елена Будникова

Moscow

U433 09:06 Женька

U433

Леонид Ключников

Moscow

Евгений Плешков

Moscow

Андрей Шалпегин

Moscow

U434 09:08 Нормальные герои

U434

U435 09:10 Суслик и

U435

Владимир Иллювиев

Moscow

U436 09:12 Настоящие ленивцы

U436

Алексей Петров

Moscow

U437 09:14 Диско гайз

U437

Мария Харькина

Moscow

U438 09:16 Privet, Medved!

U438

Michael Medvedev

Moscow

Maria Zotova

Moscow

U439 09:18 Кракозябры

U439

Анна Фурман

Moscow

U441 09:22 Chinatown

U441

Буга Манджиева

Moscow

U442 09:24 Сполох-2

U442

Ivan Iostman

Moscow

Татьяна Иостман

Moscow

U443 09:26 Кривошипно-шатунный механизм

U443

Александра Полозенко

Saint Petersburg

U444 09:28 Тёплый клетчатый

U444

Юрий Пастушенко

Moscow

U445 09:30 На донышке

U445

Юра Антошкин

Moscow

Татьяна Зарецкая

Moscow

Наталья Фельдман

Moscow

U446 09:32 Уху и нОга

U446

Алексей Яшунский

Moscow

U447 09:34 ReedCat
Olga Scherbakova

Moscow

U448 09:36 Ээээ..... не знаю

U448

U449 09:38 Fernweh

U449

Борис Алексеенко

Moscow

Наталья Малышева

Moscow

U450 09:40 Hear Me Roar

U450

Юлия Горчакова

Moscow

U451 09:42 Паучки в запое

U451

Роман Дацковский

Moscow

Илья Ненашев

Moscow

U452 09:44 у меня лапки

U452

Вероника Мартемьянова

Moscow

Марина Сивкова

Moscow

U453 09:46 Четыре!

U453

U454 09:48 tGS

U454

U455 09:50 Трактор
Сергей Антонович

Moscow

Ольга Петина

Moscow

U456 09:52 SeeYouWhenISeeYou

U456

Наталия Дорохова

Moscow

U457 09:54 Ползущие за ветром

U457

Любава Васильева

Moscow

U458 09:56 Сэр, возьмите Алису с собой

U458

U459 09:58 Shamrocked

U459

Елена Проскурина

Moscow

Денис Щербаченко

Moscow

U460 10:00 Очарованный интеграл

U460

Юра Коноплев

Saint Petersburg

Коля Петров

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Тарароева

Saint Petersburg

U461 10:02 Ползущие вместе

U461

U462 10:04 Волшебники-недоучки

U462

Наталья Крицкая

Moscow

Ирина Лебедева

Moscow

Евгений Петика

Moscow

U463 10:06 Smart and pretty

U463

Елена Перцова

Moscow

Ольга Усачева

Moscow

U464 10:08 Калао

U464

Наталья Онищенко

Moscow

Ярослав Онищенко

Moscow

U465 10:10 Нетолюбовь

U465

Екатерина Боровая

Moscow

Артём Боровой

Moscow

Ксения Данилина

Moscow

U466 10:12 Лет ми спик

U466

Александра Решетова

Moscow

U467 10:14 Петрович и Ко

U467

Мария Коган

Saint Petersburg

Aleksei Shiryaev

Other Southern FD sities

Юлия Беляева

Saint Petersburg

U468 10:16 Между делом

U468

Сергей Козлов

Moscow

U469 10:18 My little strapony

U469

U470 10:20 Kizzombies

U470

Дмитрий Валяев

Moscow

Антон Игнатьев

Moscow

Виктория Лаврентьева

Moscow

U471 10:22 El rey leon

U471

Ольга Снытина

Moscow

U473 10:26 Los amigos

U473

U474 10:28 Персички

U474

Ольга Лысенко

Moscow

U475 10:30 Бешеные овцы

U475

U476 10:32 Племя грозы

U476

Анна Днестровская

Moscow

Матвей Днестровский

Moscow

U477 10:34 CoMBaT

U477

U478 10:36 EPLions

U478

Юлия Карелина

Tver

Дарья Кузина

Tver

Александр Шошин

Tver

U479 10:38 Приятные новости
U480 10:40 Пряничный Единорог и Лёва-Грива
Татьяна Сергеевна Чернова

Moscow

U481 10:42 Лыжники

U481

U482 10:44 АденозинТрифосфорная Кислота

U482

Татьяна Косульникова

Moscow

Евгения Панкратова

Moscow

U483 10:46 Шоколадное джелато

U483

U484 10:48 Оранжевый единорог

U484

Владимир Казанцев

Moscow

Антон Кильчик

Moscow

U485 10:50 nigga$$$

U485

Наталья Глушкова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Рыхова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Солохин

Moscow

U486 10:52 Unicats

U486

Чагыл Иванов

Moscow

U487 10:54 Любопыты

U487

Milyaev Ivan

Moscow

Михаил Миляев

Moscow

U489 10:58 Она думает, что она прицесса

U489

U490 11:00 Keep walking

U490

Maria Sumina

Moscow

Giselle Paulo

Moscow

Dean Robson

Moscow

Michelle Robson

Moscow

U491 11:02 Не для тебя моя роза цвела

U491

Семён Орешко

Saint Petersburg

Svetlana Krzhizhanovskaya

Saint Petersburg

Иван Орешко

Saint Petersburg

U492 11:04 фдс700

U492

Василий Косьянчук

Moscow

Максим Лёвин

Moscow

Алексей Филимонов

Moscow

U494 11:08 Женщины-Мати

U494

Мария Кислякова

Moscow

U495 11:10 Булка с глазами

U495

U497 11:14 Sicut frigus quasi cucumis

U497

Валерия Боярская

Moscow

Елизавета Елина

Moscow

U498 11:16 Квакша
U499 11:18 Число π

U499

Владимир Герасимов

Moscow

U4100 11:20 Грациозные котики

U4100

Олег Веклич

Moscow

Павел Платонов

Moscow

Анастасия Тимошенко

Moscow

U4101 11:22 Big City Geckoes

U4101

Светлана Косьяненко

Moscow

U4102 11:24 Куркума
Андрей Афанасьев

Moscow

U4103 11:26 Специфический юмор

U4103

Паша Бацулин

Moscow

Ваня Денисов

Moscow

Яна Мишульская

Moscow

U4104 11:28 On foot vikings

U4104

Larisa Kuptsova

Saint Petersburg

Федор Азаров

Moscow

Ольга Щаникова

Moscow

U4105 11:30 Субботний звон

U4105

Юрий Ваганов

Moscow

Евгений Голод

Moscow

Мария Карпова

Moscow

U4106 11:32 Смотри вперёд!

U4106

Сергей Аванесов

Other Central FD cities

U4107 11:34 Смайл

U4107

Анна Шавгулидзе

Moscow

U4108 11:36 We No Speak Americano

U4108

U4109 11:38 Быстромяк
Елизавета Белая

Moscow

U4110 11:40 КТ315

U4110

Анастасия Каюкова

Moscow

Константин Козловцев

Moscow

Евгений Фадеев

Moscow

U4111 11:42 Абурамуши

U4111

Сергей Барановский

Moscow

Никита Константинов

Moscow

U4112 11:44 Барские Булки

U4112

U4113 11:46 Padlock Folding

U4113

Андрей Сало

Saint Petersburg

U4114 11:48 Checkpoint

U4114

U4115 11:50 Пупсики

U4115

2 Пупсик

Moscow

1 Пупсик 1

Moscow

3 Пупсон

Moscow

U4116 11:52 Teufel

U4116

Артем Падохин

Moscow

Анастасия Падохина

Moscow

Никита Терешин

Moscow

U4117 11:54 Чернослив и Курага

U4117

Георгий Агафонов

Moscow

Иван Бессонов

Moscow

U4118 11:56 400 капель валерьянки

U4118

Екатерина Егорова

Moscow

Ваге Маргарян

Moscow

Валерия Трофимова

Moscow

U4119 11:58 QI

U4119

Елизавета Завьялова

Moscow

U4120 12:00 Memes

U4120

U4121 12:02 Патриции и плебеи

U4121

U4124 12:08 Stall the ball

U4124

Константин Молоденов

Moscow

Алексей Сурков

Moscow

U4126 12:12 Деваир

U4126

Василиса Покровская

Moscow

Ирина Покровская

Moscow

U4127 12:14 Богос

U4127

Виктория Алаторцева

Moscow

Ольга Стратиенко

Moscow

U4128 12:16 Catsters

U4128

София Диас

Moscow

Дарья Меринова

Moscow

Андрей Шишканов

Moscow

U4129 12:18 iLoko

U4129

Denis Nazarov

Moscow

Дарья Миронова

Moscow

Алина Назарова

Moscow

Яна Шубина

Moscow

U4130 12:20 Iturup

U4130

U4131 12:22 Катманду

U4131

U4132 12:24 Тит

U4132

U4133 12:26 RuspberryBeards

U4133

Кирилл Волков

Moscow

Игорь Гудини

Moscow

Алевтина Яковенко

Moscow

U4135 12:30 Безупречные пешеходы

U4135

Виктория Провоторова

Moscow

U4136 12:32 Стремительные улитки

U4136

Елена Гук

Moscow

Яважына Миклашевич

Moscow

Михаил Чукалкин

Moscow

U4137 12:34 Кисы-заюши

U4137

Дарья Коточкова

Moscow

U4138 12:36 Мотики-обормотики

U4138

Богдан Кашуба

Moscow Region

U4139 12:38 Кенгуру

U4139

Дмитрий Битман

Moscow

Светлана Битман

Moscow

Ирина Погорелова

Moscow

U4140 12:40 ZaBoRы

U4140

Борис Зацепин

Moscow

Василий Зацепин

Moscow

Александра Зацепина

Moscow

U4141 12:42 Победа!

U4141

Екатерина Морозова

Moscow

Ольга Морозова

Moscow

Ольга Романовская

Moscow

U4143 12:46 Всем привет)

U4143

U4144 12:48 Профитроли

U4144

Nikolay Samokhin

Moscow

Антон Константинов

Moscow

Виктория Константинова

Moscow

U4145 12:50 ППО

U4145

Наталья Федорова

Moscow

Диана Шалаева

Moscow Region

U4146 12:52 Лапакота

U4146

U4147 12:54 Белка и Котопёс

U4147

U4148 12:56 Неутомимые вареники

U4148

U4149 12:58 Something else

U4149

Елена Корчагина

Voronezh

Андрей Крапивин

Moscow

U4150 13:00 Ду нот спик Инглиш

U4150

Руслан Булдаков

Moscow

Александра Милакина

Moscow

Глеб Трунов

Moscow

U4151 13:02 Flexy friday

U4151

Валентин Лякутин

Moscow

Алла Носова

Moscow

U4152 13:04 Против ветра

U4152

Екатерина Носова

Moscow

U4153 13:06 МураВей

U4153

U4154 13:08 Никуда не едем

U4154

Ксения Мяченкова

Moscow

Маргарита Романовская

Moscow

Евгений Соловьев

Moscow

U4155 13:10 Орган

U4155

Максим Вельбык

Moscow

Екатерина Грехова

Moscow

Артур Нафиков

Moscow

U4156 13:12 holus-bolus
U4157 13:14 Ашан

U4157

U4158 13:16 Почтальон Печо

U4158

Мария Прокофьева

Moscow

U4160 13:20 Софья

U4160

Alla Dudnikova

Other Central FD cities

Софья Галаневич

Other Central FD cities

U4161 13:22 Соболи&Мишки
U4163 13:26 Encoder-Decoder

U4163

Елена Войта

Rostov-na-Donu

U4164 13:28 GrizzleTM

U4164