Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Yuriy Babkin
Moscow   L3191 «Чатлане и Пацаки» 14:22
Andrej Bourgasov
Moscow   L325 «Ололо» 08:50
Alexey Chepenko
Moscow   L313 «Mad Beavers Team» 08:26
Анастасия Dudkina
Moscow   L3134 «БигЭнаф» 12:28
Kostya Kovalev
Moscow   L3167 «Омсквичи» 13:34
Igor Mandrin
Moscow Region   L379 «Колом на!» 10:38
Anton Sinko
Moscow   L348 «Каташкимирэашки» 09:36
Dmitri Zlenko
Moscow   L3151 «Эркек» 13:02
Андрей Андреичев
Moscow   L313 «Mad Beavers Team» 08:26
Сергей Антоненков
Moscow   L3154 «Uphill» 13:08
Денис Антохов
Moscow   L3189 «Отрада» 14:18
Полина Архипова
Moscow   L394 «Панк и Брейн» 11:08
Константин Баранов
Moscow   L3103 «Сусанинцы» 11:26
Гриша Басов
Moscow   L3134 «БигЭнаф» 12:28
Екатерина Белова
Moscow Region   L340 «Еду за еду» 09:20
Наталья Борисенкова
Moscow   L304 «Бакланы» 08:08
Дмитрий Ботников
Moscow   L387 «ART» 10:54
Юрий Браилов
Moscow   L383 «Йошкин кот» 10:46
Михаил Будашкин
Moscow   L318 «Малопетошные» 08:36
Ипполит Верникович
Moscow   L3111 «AvgustBike» 11:42
Дарья Воронова
Moscow   L3143 «Наскипидаренные улитки» 12:46
Юлия Гавриленко
Moscow   L336 «Ламантины» 09:12
Света Гаранина
Moscow   L382 «геологи» 10:44
Виталий Генералов
Moscow   L377 «Египетская сила» 10:34
Александр Гладков
Moscow   L372 «ЛеКрабс» 10:24
Николай Глушецкий
Moscow   L359 «Велокружок» 09:58
Андрей Горностаев
Moscow   L3134 «БигЭнаф» 12:28
Ольга Гришанина
Moscow   L313 «Mad Beavers Team» 08:26
Артем Грушников
Moscow   L3165 «Еженот» 13:30
Александр Демидов
Moscow Region   L327 «Рубаки» 08:54
Надежда Демидова
Moscow   L3115 «Mario Bros» 11:50
Сергей Демин
Moscow   L351 «ВелоБоты» 09:42
Оксана Диордиева
Moscow   L317 «GastroBike» 08:34
Анна Елисеева
Moscow   L389 «А где же велолоси ?» 10:58
Максим Енин
  L349 «ВдровА» 09:38
Дмитрий Ехенов
Moscow   L3147 «МАИ» 12:54
Юлия Железнова
Moscow   L3116 «Чаполоны» 11:52
Екатерина Жмырова
Moscow   L347 «Команда "Щ"» 09:34
Елена Жульнитова
Moscow   L336 «Ламантины» 09:12
Андрей Захаров
Moscow   L387 «ART» 10:54
Паша Захаров
Moscow   L343 «Ta Da» 09:26
Юлия Зеленова
Moscow   L352 «goto» 09:44
Аня Зенина
Moscow   L371 «Мягкая и нежная кожа за одну минуту!» 10:22
Дмитрий Зимнухов
Moscow   L330 «Венеды» 09:00
Андрей Казаков
Moscow   L3178 «ДШ!-ДШ!» 13:56
Анна Карасёва
Moscow   L381 «RealGames» 10:42
Виктор Кириллин
Moscow   L3136 «ЦВЕТ» 12:32
Михаил Кириченко
Moscow   L330 «Венеды» 09:00
Игорь Киричук
Moscow   L311 «Живые буйки» 08:22
Николай Ковалевский
Moscow   L3123 «Сова и Ко» 12:06
Елена Конакова
Moscow   L365 «резиномотор» 10:10
Наталья Конахина
Moscow   L326 «Ниндзя» 08:52
Анатолий Константинов
Moscow   L3104 «Как бы команда» 11:28
Олег Константиновский
Moscow   L378 «Экипаж» 10:36
Татьяна Коптева
Moscow   L305 «КуроГен» 08:10
Анастасия Копылова
Moscow   L348 «Каташкимирэашки» 09:36
Юлия Корухова
Moscow   L3198 «Медведи на велосипеде» 14:36
Андрей Кочемасов
Moscow   L387 «ART» 10:54
Дарья Кротова
Moscow Region   L3102 «Котоклизм» 11:24
Владимир Кудинов
Moscow   L324 «Крутёж» 08:48
Светлана Кузьмина
Moscow   L307 «Амазонки 2» 08:14
Евгений Курочкин
Moscow   L354 «Формулябрис» 09:48
Алексей Кушнир
Moscow   L381 «RealGames» 10:42
Дмитрий Лакшин
Moscow   L375 «Одинокий волк» 10:30
Александр Латунин
Moscow   L3121 «bikerbear» 12:02
Сергей Лемешев
Moscow Region   L319 «ФК МБ» 08:38
Вероника Лимарева
Moscow   L3172 «БешенныеБелки» 13:44
Илья Логунов
Moscow   L338 «Мафия Рулит» 09:16
Анна Логунова
Moscow   L338 «Мафия Рулит» 09:16
Дмитрий Лукьянов
Moscow   L3169 «RCN» 13:38
Алексей Майоров
Moscow   L399 «АлеБорКон» 11:18
Людмила Маркина
Moscow   L3140 «Прусаки» 12:40
Екатерина Мельникова
Moscow Region   L318 «Малопетошные» 08:36
Ольга Мельникова
Moscow   L309 «МИФ» 08:18
Сергей Меренков
Moscow   L326 «Ниндзя» 08:52
Анна Меркулова
Moscow   L364 «Городские кошЪки» 10:08
Леонид Микоша
Moscow   L392 «High voltage» 11:04
Юлия Михалина
Moscow Region   L342 «ECHELON» 09:24
Алексей Мишуков
Moscow   L321 «Мотохром» 08:42
Ася Молочкова
Moscow   L3158 «Императрицы» 13:16
Анна Наговицына
Moscow   L3109 «Хромой Тюлень» 11:38
Константин Нескородев
Moscow   L301 «В процессе...» 08:02
Ирина Нестерова
Moscow   L369 «Mint Berry Crunch» 10:18
Александр Никитин
Moscow   L389 «А где же велолоси ?» 10:58
Елена Никонова
Moscow   L3182 «Pandas-Light» 14:04
Максим Никулин
Moscow   L311 «Живые буйки» 08:22
Андрей Орлов
Moscow   L3113 «ТипТоп» 11:46
Ольга Папина
Moscow   L353 «Лев и Тоторошка» 09:46
Николай Паршуков
Moscow   L3144 «Медленно, но верно» 12:48
Никита Пересторонин
Moscow   L352 «goto» 09:44
Андрей Петин
Moscow   L3117 «Грандиозная идея» 11:54
Дмитрий Петров
Moscow   L344 «Африканцы» 09:28
Екатерина Петрова
Moscow   L367 «ЛУНА» 10:14
Наталия Петрова
Moscow   L3103 «Сусанинцы» 11:26
Дмитрий Писарев
Moscow   L3145 «JUMPMASTER» 12:50
Валерий Полонский
Moscow   L347 «Команда "Щ"» 09:34
Ирина Попова
Moscow   L3194 «ЖФК Крылья» 14:28
Николай Пронин
Moscow   L315 «Котикивперед!» 08:30
Катерина Пугина
Moscow   L3173 «Веселые поворята» 13:46
Виталий Путилин
Moscow   L393 «Пожиратели целины 2018» 11:06
Юлия Путилина
Moscow   L393 «Пожиратели целины 2018» 11:06
Андрей Репников
Moscow   L357 «R2D2» 09:54
Вероника Репникова
Moscow   L357 «R2D2» 09:54
Никита Ромашко
Moscow   L314 «Дантисты» 08:28
Дмитрий Русецкий
Moscow   L362 «Клан Сопрони» 10:04
Надя Рябова
Moscow Region   L3142 «А+Н» 12:44
Сергей Рязанов
Moscow   L310 «Лапы Ягуара» 08:20
Елена Рязанова
Moscow   L310 «Лапы Ягуара» 08:20
Лариса Сальникова
Moscow   L341 «Антираспад» 09:22
Евгений Самоха
Moscow   L398 «Я и Любимая СестрА!» 11:16
Татьяна Самоха
Moscow   L398 «Я и Любимая СестрА!» 11:16
Дмитрий Сергеев
Moscow   L3126 «Бутовские мушкетеры» 12:12
Сергей Серебряник
Moscow   L352 «goto» 09:44
Жора Сержантов
Moscow   L3184 «ТроНиКо» 14:08
Игорь Сидоренко
Saint Petersburg   L3110 «Черепаха» 11:40
Кирилл Соколов
Moscow   L3171 «Перекати - поле» 13:42
Александр Стадник
Tver   L3190 «Педальные Кони (Ex "Анти-Бобры")» 14:20
Галина Старцева
Moscow   L302 «Амазонки» 08:04
Григорий Стаценко
Moscow   L3196 «Коллеги Телеги» 14:32
Ольга Татур
Moscow   L3104 «Как бы команда» 11:28
Дарья Тихомирова
Moscow   L3171 «Перекати - поле» 13:42
Марина Трошенкова
Moscow   L3162 «Дикие кактусы» 13:24
Оксана Туркина
Moscow Region   L3105 «GUSTO TEAM» 11:30
Сергей Усков
Moscow   L3121 «bikerbear» 12:02
Михаил Устинов
Moscow   L309 «МИФ» 08:18
Елена Филиппова
Moscow   L3134 «БигЭнаф» 12:28
Антон Фирсов
Moscow   L348 «Каташкимирэашки» 09:36
Мария Фомичева
Moscow   L373 «Хардтейлы» 10:26
Катерина Хомякова
Moscow   L3100 «Сто верст не крюк» 11:20
Андрей Хорьков
Moscow   L374 «Шесть Восьмерок» 10:28
Татьяна Хромова
Moscow   L3119 «Tatiana_velo_Pavel» 11:58
Александра Хрящева
Moscow   L354 «Формулябрис» 09:48
Николай Царев
Moscow   L313 «Mad Beavers Team» 08:26
Петр Царьков
Moscow   L365 «резиномотор» 10:10
Дмитрий Цибизов
Moscow   L3150 «За мельдонием» 13:00
Дмитрий Цуверкалов
Moscow   L348 «Каташкимирэашки» 09:36
Алексей Черкес
Moscow   L319 «ФК МБ» 08:38
Кристина Черкес
Moscow   L319 «ФК МБ» 08:38
Константин Чернецов
Moscow Region   L399 «АлеБорКон» 11:18
Никита Чмыхов
Moscow   L3113 «ТипТоп» 11:46
Константин Шведов
Moscow   L331 «Команда имени Леннона» 09:02
Елена Шебордаева
Moscow   L391 «Шурупы» 11:02
Богдан Шевченко
Moscow   L3156 «Отчаянные черепашки» 13:12
Алексей Шильдяков
Moscow   L3186 «Ну ёлки-иголки!» 14:12
Дмитрий Шишков
Moscow   L312 «Шковыши» 08:24
Ренат Юсупов
Moscow Region   L3102 «Котоклизм» 11:24
Наталья Яковлева
Moscow   L340 «Еду за еду» 09:20
Света Якубова
Other Belarus cities   L362 «Клан Сопрони» 10:04
Станислав Янцен
Moscow   L361 «Восторг!» 10:02
Виктор Ярошенко
Moscow   L3175 «Мурманские единорожки» 13:50
Денис Ястребов
Moscow   L376 «Держи краба!» 10:32
Pavel Kovalenko
Moscow   L373 «Хардтейлы» 10:26
Denis Mironov
Moscow   L3121 «bikerbear» 12:02
Ivan Pa
Moscow   L352 «goto» 09:44
Alexander Piscariov
Moscow   L3176 «ВайнДиван» 13:52
George Regentov
Moscow   L3115 «Mario Bros» 11:50
Anton Sharin
Moscow   L385 «Тияпиу» 10:50
Igor Spisivtsev
Moscow   L3115 «Mario Bros» 11:50
Alina Zurabova
Moscow Region   L3161 «Эрон-дон-дон» 13:22
Сергей Адейкин
Moscow   L3181 «Погладь кота?» 14:02
Александр Альберт
Moscow   L3138 «3A» 12:36
Алла Альберт
Moscow   L3138 «3A» 12:36
Евгений Альтшулер
Moscow   L3195 «Квазилингвобиофилы» 14:30
Елена Антоненкова
Moscow   L3154 «Uphill» 13:08
Сергей Архипцев
Moscow   L3146 «Аква-ланг» 12:52
Женя Багаева
Moscow   L3106 «Вега» 11:32
Михаил Байков
Moscow   L3137 «Eleven» 12:34
Александра Барковец
Moscow   L325 «Ололо» 08:50
Александр Баулин
Moscow   L3141 «Energy» 12:42
Дмитрий Болдин
Moscow   L3179 «Ай-Ти Дрим тим» 13:58
Кирилл Бондарев
Moscow   L339 «Турмалиновые караси» 09:18
Светлана Брегер
Moscow   L339 «Турмалиновые караси» 09:18
Дмитрий Будилов
Moscow   L3133 «Рваные кеды» 12:26
Роман Вернин
Other Central FD cities   L355 «Сделаем Хоть Кого» 09:50
Андрей Виноградов
Moscow   L332 «Абрикос» 09:04
Андрей Виноградов
Moscow   L3103 «Сусанинцы» 11:26
Всеволод Виноградов
Moscow   L374 «Шесть Восьмерок» 10:28
Ольга Волосская
Moscow   L350 «Покой нам только снится!» 09:40
Светлана Гроза
Zheleznodorozhny   L3185 «Кудесники» 14:10
Дмитрий Дегтярев
Moscow   L3139 «Глебка и родители» 12:38
Надежда Дунина
Moscow Region   L3108 «Демоошибка» 11:36
Алексей Дятлов
Moscow   L3127 «Qadrupel» 12:14
Антон Елисеев
Moscow   L389 «А где же велолоси ?» 10:58
Дмитрий Житлухин
Moscow   L306 «Зарница» 08:12
Дмитрий Замараев
Moscow   L363 «им. Юрия Гагарина» 10:06
Елена Зименкова
Moscow   L3149 «Быстрые» 12:58
Андрей Змея
Moscow   L3135 «Змеиные языки» 12:30
Дмитрий Игошев
Moscow   L3168 «DreamTeam» 13:36
Галина Иофина
Moscow   L306 «Зарница» 08:12
Александр Кан
Moscow   L3176 «ВайнДиван» 13:52
Михаил Карпелевич
Moscow   L334 «Мудрость Карпа» 09:08
Александр Копачев
Moscow   L3121 «bikerbear» 12:02
Юрий Копысов
Moscow   L300 «Crazy Bikers» 08:00
Анна Корнева
Moscow   L3158 «Императрицы» 13:16
Леонид Кружков
Moscow   L3176 «ВайнДиван» 13:52
Иван Кульков
Moscow   L3113 «ТипТоп» 11:46
Михаил Левин
Moscow   L337 «Грибы и люди» 09:14
Григорий Леонов
Moscow Region   L333 «Турмалиновые краски» 09:06
Алексей Лесных
Moscow   L396 «крыло форева» 11:12
Наталия Литвина
Moscow   L3155 «Дисижн» 13:10
Алексей Лымарь
Moscow   L3196 «Коллеги Телеги» 14:32
Михаил Лысиков
Moscow Region   L3148 «Пара братьев» 12:56
Ирина Люкшина
Moscow   L3122 «Alex4» 12:04
Евгений Мазуренок
Moscow   L328 «maz» 08:56
Лев Макеев
Moscow   L3131 «Команда Ыыы» 12:22
Светлана Мареева
Moscow   L3166 «Zaitsys» 13:32
Виктория Маркова
Moscow   L3176 «ВайнДиван» 13:52
Мария Микоша
Moscow   L374 «Шесть Восьмерок» 10:28
София Мяздрикова
Moscow   L3188 «Проуны» 14:16
Александр Наливайский
Moscow   L3145 «JUMPMASTER» 12:50
Александр Павлов
Moscow Region   L316 «Велокоты» 08:32
Антон Павлов
Moscow   L303 «Пополам» 08:06
Максим Романов
Moscow   L3115 «Mario Bros» 11:50
Олег Рукавицын
Moscow   L356 «Рукавички» 09:52
Ольга Рыжова
Moscow   L3143 «Наскипидаренные улитки» 12:46
Игорь С
Moscow   L3192 «Дизайн-джаз-банд» 14:24
Владимир Савинов
Moscow   L3152 «Хогвардс» 13:04
Павел Саломатов
Moscow   L3112 «YD&Co» 11:44
Сергей Саранчук
Moscow Region   L300 «Crazy Bikers» 08:00
Артем Сафронов
Moscow   L3100 «Сто верст не крюк» 11:20
Роман Сиротин
Moscow   L3136 «ЦВЕТ» 12:32
Вячеслав Слепов
Moscow   L335 «КФК-164» 09:10
Иван Соколов
Moscow   L3171 «Перекати - поле» 13:42
Максим Соловов
Moscow   L3170 «Старый Бакс» 13:40
Татьяна Солодкая
Moscow   L3100 «Сто верст не крюк» 11:20
Екатерина Старкова
Moscow   L3157 «Велозвезды» 13:14
Анна Струнникова
Moscow   L395 «Надувная черепаха» 11:10
Дмитрий Стукалин
Moscow   L390 «Высокие вольты» 11:00
Михаил Сударев
Moscow   L360 «Собаченька» 10:00
Алексей Трошин
Moscow   L3144 «Медленно, но верно» 12:48
Алексей Фаддеев
Moscow   L329 «Сумасшедшие белки» 08:58
Марат Файзуллин
Moscow   L380 «VeKi» 10:40
Анастасия Финогеева
Moscow   L3152 «Хогвардс» 13:04
Роман Фукалов
Moscow   L392 «High voltage» 11:04
Анатолий Ходячих
Moscow   L3141 «Energy» 12:42
Сергей Чиркин
Moscow   L361 «Восторг!» 10:02
Ирина Шебордаева
Moscow   L323 «Вдвоем» 08:46
Евгений Шмойлов
Moscow   L3135 «Змеиные языки» 12:30
Елена Шугар
Moscow   L3200 «Хрюши» 14:40
Ольга Шульгина
Moscow   L361 «Восторг!» 10:02
Дмитрий Ямчук
Moscow   L3197 «Мопсоводы» 14:34
Sergey Mironov
Moscow   L3162 «Дикие кактусы» 13:24
Alex Novikov
Moscow   L3116 «Чаполоны» 11:52
S. Orelski
Moscow   L3116 «Чаполоны» 11:52
Надежда Аверкина
Moscow   L345 «РГУФК» 09:30
Елена Сергеевна Агафонова
Moscow   L344 «Африканцы» 09:28
Михаил Акимов
Moscow   L370 «Кони лохматые» 10:20
Семен Акимов
Moscow   L370 «Кони лохматые» 10:20
Ксения Аксенова
Moscow   L3174 «Ильинка, 9» 13:48
Владимир Александров
Moscow Region   L3105 «GUSTO TEAM» 11:30
Александр Алексеев
Moscow   L3122 «Alex4» 12:04
Василий Алексеев
Moscow   L3122 «Alex4» 12:04
Владимир Алексеев
Moscow   L339 «Турмалиновые караси» 09:18
Карина Ан
Moscow   L3195 «Квазилингвобиофилы» 14:30
Даниил Антохов
Moscow   L3189 «Отрада» 14:18
Алевтина Архипова
Other Central FD cities   L355 «Сделаем Хоть Кого» 09:50
Анна Архипцева
Moscow   L3146 «Аква-ланг» 12:52
Мария Афанасьева
Moscow   L3186 «Ну ёлки-иголки!» 14:12
Оксана Байкова
Moscow   L3137 «Eleven» 12:34
Оксана Баркова
Moscow   L332 «Абрикос» 09:04
Ольга Батаман
Moscow   L3119 «Tatiana_velo_Pavel» 11:58
Дмитрий Березин
Moscow   L351 «ВелоБоты» 09:42
Ярослав Бойко
Moscow   L317 «GastroBike» 08:34
Светлана Бондаренко
Moscow   L307 «Амазонки 2» 08:14
Никита Борисенков
Moscow   L304 «Бакланы» 08:08
Светлана Борисова
Moscow   L3125 «Khvorozzz» 12:10
Юрий Бояров
Moscow   L363 «им. Юрия Гагарина» 10:06
Наталия Браилова
Moscow   L383 «Йошкин кот» 10:46
Артём Бурзалов
Moscow   L3178 «ДШ!-ДШ!» 13:56
Галина Бурцева
Moscow   L3157 «Велозвезды» 13:14
Яна Бутримайте
Moscow   L3122 «Alex4» 12:04
Александр Великанов
Moscow   L3132 «Трио из космоса» 12:24
Дмитрий Власёнок
Moscow   L3173 «Веселые поворята» 13:46
Анна Волгина
Moscow   L394 «Панк и Брейн» 11:08
Дмитрий Володин
Moscow   L331 «Команда имени Леннона» 09:02
Семен Галкин
Moscow   L355 «Сделаем Хоть Кого» 09:50
Софи Георгадзе
Moscow Region   L342 «ECHELON» 09:24
Данни Герреро
Кито   L3195 «Квазилингвобиофилы» 14:30
Никита Глушков
Moscow Region   L3161 «Эрон-дон-дон» 13:22
Фёдор Гришин
Moscow   L3147 «МАИ» 12:54
Дмитрий Гроза
Zheleznodorozhny   L3185 «Кудесники» 14:10
Гаухар Даутова
Moscow   L3103 «Сусанинцы» 11:26
Антон Дверкин
Moscow   L3136 «ЦВЕТ» 12:32
Ольга Дегтярева
Moscow   L3139 «Глебка и родители» 12:38
Александра Демидова
Moscow Region   L327 «Рубаки» 08:54
Александр Демин
Moscow   L351 «ВелоБоты» 09:42
Кирилл Диордиев
Moscow   L317 «GastroBike» 08:34
Евгений Догадайлов
Moscow   L3112 «YD&Co» 11:44
Евгений Елманов
Moscow   L329 «Сумасшедшие белки» 08:58
Дарья Елманова
Moscow   L329 «Сумасшедшие белки» 08:58
Егор Ерохин
Moscow   L362 «Клан Сопрони» 10:04
Максим Железнов
Moscow   L3116 «Чаполоны» 11:52
Галия Загриева
Moscow   L3112 «YD&Co» 11:44
Александр Зленко
Moscow   L3151 «Эркек» 13:02
Владимир Зорин
Moscow   L3188 «Проуны» 14:16
Николай Зубков
Moscow   L3132 «Трио из космоса» 12:24
Наташа Зубкова
Moscow   L389 «А где же велолоси ?» 10:58
Антон Зуев
Moscow Region   L3105 «GUSTO TEAM» 11:30
Михаил Зюльмаев
Moscow   L341 «Антираспад» 09:22
Александр Иванов
Moscow   L341 «Антираспад» 09:22
Константин Казанцев
Moscow   L3126 «Бутовские мушкетеры» 12:12
Денис Карпелевич
Moscow   L334 «Мудрость Карпа» 09:08
Роман Карпиков
Moscow   L3150 «За мельдонием» 13:00
Андрей Кастрюлин
Moscow   L3135 «Змеиные языки» 12:30
Дмитрий Кеменов
Moscow   L3190 «Педальные Кони (Ex "Анти-Бобры")» 14:20
Анастасия Кеменова
Moscow   L3190 «Педальные Кони (Ex "Анти-Бобры")» 14:20
Алла Клет
Moscow   L307 «Амазонки 2» 08:14
Павел Климов
Moscow   L3133 «Рваные кеды» 12:26
Мария Кожевникова
Moscow   L3155 «Дисижн» 13:10
Александр Коломиец
Moscow   L3173 «Веселые поворята» 13:46
Алексей Комов
Moscow   L376 «Держи краба!» 10:32
Константин Кондратьев
Moscow   L3182 «Pandas-Light» 14:04
Марина Кондратьева
Moscow   L3182 «Pandas-Light» 14:04
Алексей Конурин
Moscow   L376 «Держи краба!» 10:32
Дмитрий Конюшков
Moscow   L3169 «RCN» 13:38
Ольга Кораневская
Moscow Region   L333 «Турмалиновые краски» 09:06
Александр Корнилов
Moscow Region   L3108 «Демоошибка» 11:36
Жанна Костина
Moscow   L3192 «Дизайн-джаз-банд» 14:24
Никита Костылёв
Moscow Region   L3184 «ТроНиКо» 14:08
Даниил Краснов
Moscow   L3168 «DreamTeam» 13:36
Миша Краснюков
Moscow   L3167 «Омсквичи» 13:34
Юрий Крупенин
Moscow   L360 «Собаченька» 10:00
Валентина Кудинова
Moscow   L324 «Крутёж» 08:48
Сергей Кузин
Moscow   L376 «Держи краба!» 10:32
Максим Кулаков
Moscow   L3111 «AvgustBike» 11:42
Дмитрий Кулыга
Moscow   L311 «Живые буйки» 08:22
Оксана Кустова
Moscow   L3149 «Быстрые» 12:58
Елена Лайтарук
Moscow   L343 «Ta Da» 09:26
Дмитрий Лесных
Moscow   L396 «крыло форева» 11:12
Иван Литвин
Moscow   L3155 «Дисижн» 13:10
Олег Логинов
Moscow   L3111 «AvgustBike» 11:42
Ольга Лопатина
Moscow   L3174 «Ильинка, 9» 13:48
Елена Лосева
Moscow   L366 «ПолуЖесть» 10:12
Алексей Лысиков
Moscow Region   L3148 «Пара братьев» 12:56
Кирилл Любимов
Moscow   L3181 «Погладь кота?» 14:02
Вадим Мажоров
Moscow   L3149 «Быстрые» 12:58
Ирина Мазуренок
Moscow   L328 «maz» 08:56
Полина Макеева
Moscow   L3131 «Команда Ыыы» 12:22
Ирина Маклакова
Moscow   L364 «Городские кошЪки» 10:08
Сергей Максимов
Moscow   L307 «Амазонки 2» 08:14
Ольга Малёва
Moscow   L3194 «ЖФК Крылья» 14:28
Алексей Мамонов
Kaluga   L3185 «Кудесники» 14:10
Екатерина Мамонова
Kaluga   L3185 «Кудесники» 14:10
Алексей Мареев
Moscow   L3166 «Zaitsys» 13:32
Михаил Марков
Tver   L3190 «Педальные Кони (Ex "Анти-Бобры")» 14:20
Александр Маштаков
Moscow   L358 «FofanovO» 09:56
Маша Мигаль
Moscow   L3191 «Чатлане и Пацаки» 14:22
Ирина Моисеева
Moscow   L367 «ЛУНА» 10:14
Никита Мосеев
Moscow   L349 «ВдровА» 09:38
Николай Мосин
Moscow   L347 «Команда "Щ"» 09:34
Михаил Никитин
Moscow   L3184 «ТроНиКо» 14:08
Наталия Орадовская
Moscow   L302 «Амазонки» 08:04
Екатерина Осьминина
Moscow   L3119 «Tatiana_velo_Pavel» 11:58
Ирина Павлова
Moscow   L303 «Пополам» 08:06
Сергей Генадьевич Пискарёв
Moscow   L344 «Африканцы» 09:28
Станислав Подшивайлов
Moscow Region   L340 «Еду за еду» 09:20
Евгения Полонская
Moscow   L347 «Команда "Щ"» 09:34
Дмитрий Поляков
Moscow   L390 «Высокие вольты» 11:00
Александр Попов
Moscow   L3199 «Иго-го!» 14:38
Дарья Попова
Moscow   L3199 «Иго-го!» 14:38
Николай Предтеченский
Moscow   L314 «Дантисты» 08:28
Лолита Прокофьева
Moscow   L336 «Ламантины» 09:12
Сергей Пронин
Moscow   L363 «им. Юрия Гагарина» 10:06
Инна Пузанова
Moscow   L3131 «Команда Ыыы» 12:22
Марина Пшен
Moscow   L3165 «Еженот» 13:30
Сергей Пшеничный
Moscow   L3189 «Отрада» 14:18
София Рубан
Moscow   L3181 «Погладь кота?» 14:02
Татьяна Руденко
Moscow   L3106 «Вега» 11:32
Екатерина Рукавицына
Moscow   L356 «Рукавички» 09:52
Вера Румянцева
Moscow   L3191 «Чатлане и Пацаки» 14:22
Денис Рыбников
Moscow   L3179 «Ай-Ти Дрим тим» 13:58
Наталья Рысакова
Moscow   L305 «КуроГен» 08:10
Маргарита Рябова
Moscow   L3175 «Мурманские единорожки» 13:50
Нина Савина
Moscow   L302 «Амазонки» 08:04
Роман Садеков
Moscow   L3133 «Рваные кеды» 12:26
Полина Садекова
Moscow   L3133 «Рваные кеды» 12:26
Александр Саенко
Moscow   L3170 «Старый Бакс» 13:40
Сергей Сазаков
Moscow   L3179 «Ай-Ти Дрим тим» 13:58
Григорий Сальников
Moscow   L395 «Надувная черепаха» 11:10
Мария Юрьевна Сафронова
Moscow   L345 «РГУФК» 09:30
Юрий Свирелкин
Moscow   L3179 «Ай-Ти Дрим тим» 13:58
Андрей Серов
Moscow   L343 «Ta Da» 09:26
Мария Сибирцева
Moscow   L3197 «Мопсоводы» 14:34
Виталий Скрипка
Moscow   L321 «Мотохром» 08:42
Елена Слепова
Moscow   L335 «КФК-164» 09:10
Алексей Смага
Moscow   L3150 «За мельдонием» 13:00
Алексей Смирнов
Moscow   L371 «Мягкая и нежная кожа за одну минуту!» 10:22
Виктор Соболев
Moscow   L3132 «Трио из космоса» 12:24
Ольга Соколовская
Moscow   L349 «ВдровА» 09:38
Анна Соловьева
Moscow   L3189 «Отрада» 14:18
Антон Сосков
Moscow   L3161 «Эрон-дон-дон» 13:22
Семен Софронов
Moscow   L367 «ЛУНА» 10:14
Екатерина Софронова
Moscow   L367 «ЛУНА» 10:14
Андрей Спиридонов
Moscow   L3142 «А+Н» 12:44
Дмитрий Стрюков
Moscow   L363 «им. Юрия Гагарина» 10:06
Олеся Сурженко
Moscow   L305 «КуроГен» 08:10
Станислав Суслов
Moscow   L311 «Живые буйки» 08:22
Виталий Сычов
Moscow   L3104 «Как бы команда» 11:28
Михаил Терехов
Moscow   L317 «GastroBike» 08:34
Дарья Точиловская
Moscow   L3159 «Трое в шлемах, не считая ребенка» 13:18
Александр Тренин
Other Central FD cities   L355 «Сделаем Хоть Кого» 09:50
Николай Трофимов
Moscow   L3184 «ТроНиКо» 14:08
Станислав Туркин
Moscow Region   L3105 «GUSTO TEAM» 11:30
Борис Федура
Moscow   L399 «АлеБорКон» 11:18
Анастасия Филиппова
Moscow   L302 «Амазонки» 08:04
Татьяна Фурс
Moscow   L3194 «ЖФК Крылья» 14:28
Анастасия Хапалова
Moscow   L350 «Покой нам только снится!» 09:40
Анастасия Хвойницкая
Moscow   L3125 «Khvorozzz» 12:10
Александр Хвойницкий
Moscow   L3125 «Khvorozzz» 12:10
Григорий Хвойницкий
Moscow   L3125 «Khvorozzz» 12:10
Анастасия Ховрина
Moscow   L3156 «Отчаянные черепашки» 13:12
Андрей Черкасов
Moscow   L373 «Хардтейлы» 10:26
Михаил Черняков
Moscow   L369 «Mint Berry Crunch» 10:18
Анастасия Чиганова
Moscow   L3199 «Иго-го!» 14:38
Полина Шапировская
Moscow   L3201 «гномы кукурузные хлопья» 14:42
Александр Шарманов
Moscow   L3147 «МАИ» 12:54
Алексей Шарманов
Moscow   L3147 «МАИ» 12:54
Виктор Шароватов
Moscow   L3178 «ДШ!-ДШ!» 13:56
Саша Шварц
Moscow   L385 «Тияпиу» 10:50
Александр Шебордаев
Moscow   L323 «Вдвоем» 08:46
Юлия Шильникова
Moscow   L3117 «Грандиозная идея» 11:54
Кирилл Шитиков
Moscow   L373 «Хардтейлы» 10:26
Надежда Шишкова
Moscow   L312 «Шковыши» 08:24
Алексей Шугар
Moscow   L3200 «Хрюши» 14:40
Павел Щелоков
Moscow   L349 «ВдровА» 09:38
Павел Щетинкин
Moscow   L3119 «Tatiana_velo_Pavel» 11:58
Team number Start time Team name Team members
L300 08:00 Crazy Bikers

L300

L301 08:02 В процессе...

L301

L302 08:04 Амазонки

L302

Наталия Орадовская

Moscow

Нина Савина

Moscow

Анастасия Филиппова

Moscow

L303 08:06 Пополам

L303

Ирина Павлова

Moscow

L304 08:08 Бакланы

L304

Никита Борисенков

Moscow

L305 08:10 КуроГен

L305

Наталья Рысакова

Moscow

Олеся Сурженко

Moscow

L306 08:12 Зарница

L306

L307 08:14 Амазонки 2

L307

Светлана Бондаренко

Moscow

Алла Клет

Moscow

Сергей Максимов

Moscow

L309 08:18 МИФ

L309

L310 08:20 Лапы Ягуара

L310

L311 08:22 Живые буйки

L311

Дмитрий Кулыга

Moscow

Станислав Суслов

Moscow

L312 08:24 Шковыши

L312

Надежда Шишкова

Moscow

L313 08:26 Mad Beavers Team

L313

L314 08:28 Дантисты

L314

Николай Предтеченский

Moscow

L315 08:30 Котикивперед!

L315

L316 08:32 Велокоты

L316

L317 08:34 GastroBike
Ярослав Бойко

Moscow

Кирилл Диордиев

Moscow

Михаил Терехов

Moscow

L318 08:36 Малопетошные

L318

L319 08:38 ФК МБ

L319

L321 08:42 Мотохром

L321

Виталий Скрипка

Moscow

L323 08:46 Вдвоем

L323

Александр Шебордаев

Moscow

L324 08:48 Крутёж

L324

Валентина Кудинова

Moscow

L325 08:50 Ололо

L325

L326 08:52 Ниндзя

L326

L327 08:54 Рубаки

L327

Александра Демидова

Moscow Region

L328 08:56 maz
Ирина Мазуренок

Moscow

L329 08:58 Сумасшедшие белки

L329

Евгений Елманов

Moscow

Дарья Елманова

Moscow

L330 09:00 Венеды

L330

L331 09:02 Команда имени Леннона

L331

Дмитрий Володин

Moscow

L332 09:04 Абрикос

L332

Оксана Баркова

Moscow

L333 09:06 Турмалиновые краски
Ольга Кораневская

Moscow Region

L334 09:08 Мудрость Карпа

L334

Денис Карпелевич

Moscow

L335 09:10 КФК-164

L335

Елена Слепова

Moscow

L336 09:12 Ламантины

L336

Лолита Прокофьева

Moscow

L337 09:14 Грибы и люди

L337

L338 09:16 Мафия Рулит

L338

L339 09:18 Турмалиновые караси

L339

Владимир Алексеев

Moscow

L340 09:20 Еду за еду

L340

Станислав Подшивайлов

Moscow Region

L341 09:22 Антираспад
Михаил Зюльмаев

Moscow

Александр Иванов

Moscow

L342 09:24 ECHELON

L342

Софи Георгадзе

Moscow Region

L343 09:26 Ta Da

L343

Елена Лайтарук

Moscow

Андрей Серов

Moscow

L344 09:28 Африканцы

L344

Елена Сергеевна Агафонова

Moscow

Сергей Генадьевич Пискарёв

Moscow

L345 09:30 РГУФК

L345

Надежда Аверкина

Moscow

Мария Юрьевна Сафронова

Moscow

L347 09:34 Команда "Щ"

L347

Николай Мосин

Moscow

Евгения Полонская

Moscow

L348 09:36 Каташкимирэашки

L348

L349 09:38 ВдровА
Никита Мосеев

Moscow

Ольга Соколовская

Moscow

Павел Щелоков

Moscow

L350 09:40 Покой нам только снится!

L350

Анастасия Хапалова

Moscow

L351 09:42 ВелоБоты

L351

Дмитрий Березин

Moscow

Александр Демин

Moscow

L352 09:44 goto
L353 09:46 Лев и Тоторошка

L353

L354 09:48 Формулябрис

L354

L355 09:50 Сделаем Хоть Кого

L355

Роман Вернин

Other Central FD cities

Алевтина Архипова

Other Central FD cities

Семен Галкин

Moscow

Александр Тренин

Other Central FD cities

L356 09:52 Рукавички

L356

Екатерина Рукавицына

Moscow

L357 09:54 R2D2

L357

L358 09:56 FofanovO

L358

Александр Маштаков

Moscow

L359 09:58 Велокружок

L359

L360 10:00 Собаченька

L360

Юрий Крупенин

Moscow

L361 10:02 Восторг!

L361

L362 10:04 Клан Сопрони

L362

Света Якубова

Other Belarus cities

Егор Ерохин

Moscow

L363 10:06 им. Юрия Гагарина

L363

Юрий Бояров

Moscow

Сергей Пронин

Moscow

Дмитрий Стрюков

Moscow

L364 10:08 Городские кошЪки

L364

Ирина Маклакова

Moscow

L365 10:10 резиномотор

L365

L366 10:12 ПолуЖесть

L366

Елена Лосева

Moscow

L367 10:14 ЛУНА

L367

Ирина Моисеева

Moscow

Семен Софронов

Moscow

Екатерина Софронова

Moscow

L369 10:18 Mint Berry Crunch

L369

Михаил Черняков

Moscow

L370 10:20 Кони лохматые
Михаил Акимов

Moscow

Семен Акимов

Moscow

L371 10:22 Мягкая и нежная кожа за одну минуту!

L371

Алексей Смирнов

Moscow

L372 10:24 ЛеКрабс

L372

L373 10:26 Хардтейлы

L373

Андрей Черкасов

Moscow

Кирилл Шитиков

Moscow

L374 10:28 Шесть Восьмерок

L374

L375 10:30 Одинокий волк

L375

L376 10:32 Держи краба!

L376

Алексей Комов

Moscow

Алексей Конурин

Moscow

Сергей Кузин

Moscow

L377 10:34 Египетская сила

L377

L378 10:36 Экипаж

L378

L379 10:38 Колом на!

L379

Igor Mandrin

Moscow Region

L380 10:40 VeKi

L380

L381 10:42 RealGames

L381

L382 10:44 геологи

L382

L383 10:46 Йошкин кот

L383

Наталия Браилова

Moscow

L385 10:50 Тияпиу

L385

Anton Sharin

Moscow

Саша Шварц

Moscow

L387 10:54 ART

L387

L389 10:58 А где же велолоси ?

L389

Наташа Зубкова

Moscow

L390 11:00 Высокие вольты

L390

Дмитрий Поляков

Moscow

L391 11:02 Шурупы

L391

L392 11:04 High voltage

L392

L393 11:06 Пожиратели целины 2018
L394 11:08 Панк и Брейн

L394

Анна Волгина

Moscow

L395 11:10 Надувная черепаха

L395

Григорий Сальников

Moscow

L396 11:12 крыло форева

L396

Дмитрий Лесных

Moscow

L398 11:16 Я и Любимая СестрА!

L398

L399 11:18 АлеБорКон

L399

Борис Федура

Moscow

L3100 11:20 Сто верст не крюк

L3100

L3102 11:24 Котоклизм

L3102

L3103 11:26 Сусанинцы

L3103

L3104 11:28 Как бы команда

L3104

Виталий Сычов

Moscow

L3105 11:30 GUSTO TEAM

L3105

Владимир Александров

Moscow Region

Антон Зуев

Moscow Region

Станислав Туркин

Moscow Region

L3106 11:32 Вега

L3106

Татьяна Руденко

Moscow

L3108 11:36 Демоошибка

L3108

Александр Корнилов

Moscow Region

L3109 11:38 Хромой Тюлень

L3109

L3110 11:40 Черепаха

L3110

L3111 11:42 AvgustBike

L3111

Максим Кулаков

Moscow

Олег Логинов

Moscow

L3112 11:44 YD&Co

L3112

Евгений Догадайлов

Moscow

Галия Загриева

Moscow

L3113 11:46 ТипТоп

L3113

L3115 11:50 Mario Bros

L3115

L3116 11:52 Чаполоны
Alex Novikov

Moscow

S. Orelski

Moscow

Максим Железнов

Moscow

L3117 11:54 Грандиозная идея

L3117

Юлия Шильникова

Moscow

L3119 11:58 Tatiana_velo_Pavel

L3119

Ольга Батаман

Moscow

Екатерина Осьминина

Moscow

Павел Щетинкин

Moscow

L3121 12:02 bikerbear

L3121

L3122 12:04 Alex4
Александр Алексеев

Moscow

Василий Алексеев

Moscow

Яна Бутримайте

Moscow

L3123 12:06 Сова и Ко

L3123

L3125 12:10 Khvorozzz

L3125

Светлана Борисова

Moscow

Анастасия Хвойницкая

Moscow

Александр Хвойницкий

Moscow

Григорий Хвойницкий

Moscow

L3126 12:12 Бутовские мушкетеры

L3126

Константин Казанцев

Moscow

L3127 12:14 Qadrupel

L3127

L3131 12:22 Команда Ыыы
Полина Макеева

Moscow

Инна Пузанова

Moscow

L3132 12:24 Трио из космоса

L3132

Александр Великанов

Moscow

Николай Зубков

Moscow

Виктор Соболев

Moscow

L3133 12:26 Рваные кеды

L3133

Павел Климов

Moscow

Роман Садеков

Moscow

Полина Садекова

Moscow

L3134 12:28 БигЭнаф
L3135 12:30 Змеиные языки

L3135

Андрей Кастрюлин

Moscow

L3136 12:32 ЦВЕТ

L3136

Антон Дверкин

Moscow

L3137 12:34 Eleven

L3137

Оксана Байкова

Moscow

L3138 12:36 3A

L3138

L3139 12:38 Глебка и родители
Ольга Дегтярева

Moscow

L3140 12:40 Прусаки

L3140

L3141 12:42 Energy

L3141

L3142 12:44 А+Н

L3142

Надя Рябова

Moscow Region

Андрей Спиридонов

Moscow

L3143 12:46 Наскипидаренные улитки

L3143

L3144 12:48 Медленно, но верно

L3144

L3145 12:50 JUMPMASTER

L3145

L3146 12:52 Аква-ланг

L3146

Анна Архипцева

Moscow

L3147 12:54 МАИ

L3147

Фёдор Гришин

Moscow

Александр Шарманов

Moscow

Алексей Шарманов

Moscow

L3148 12:56 Пара братьев

L3148

Алексей Лысиков

Moscow Region

L3149 12:58 Быстрые

L3149

Оксана Кустова

Moscow

Вадим Мажоров

Moscow

L3150 13:00 За мельдонием
Роман Карпиков

Moscow

Алексей Смага

Moscow

L3151 13:02 Эркек

L3151

Dmitri Zlenko

Moscow

Александр Зленко

Moscow

L3152 13:04 Хогвардс

L3152

L3154 13:08 Uphill

L3154

L3155 13:10 Дисижн

L3155

Мария Кожевникова

Moscow

Иван Литвин

Moscow

L3156 13:12 Отчаянные черепашки
Анастасия Ховрина

Moscow

L3157 13:14 Велозвезды
Галина Бурцева

Moscow

L3158 13:16 Императрицы

L3158

L3159 13:18 Трое в шлемах, не считая ребенка

L3159

Дарья Точиловская

Moscow

L3161 13:22 Эрон-дон-дон

L3161

Alina Zurabova

Moscow Region

Никита Глушков

Moscow Region

Антон Сосков

Moscow

L3162 13:24 Дикие кактусы

L3162

Sergey Mironov

Moscow

L3165 13:30 Еженот

L3165

Марина Пшен

Moscow

L3166 13:32 Zaitsys

L3166

Алексей Мареев

Moscow

L3167 13:34 Омсквичи

L3167

Миша Краснюков

Moscow

L3168 13:36 DreamTeam

L3168

Даниил Краснов

Moscow

L3169 13:38 RCN
Дмитрий Конюшков

Moscow

L3170 13:40 Старый Бакс
Александр Саенко

Moscow

L3171 13:42 Перекати - поле

L3171

L3172 13:44 БешенныеБелки
L3173 13:46 Веселые поворята

L3173

Дмитрий Власёнок

Moscow

Александр Коломиец

Moscow

L3174 13:48 Ильинка, 9

L3174

Ксения Аксенова

Moscow

Ольга Лопатина

Moscow

L3175 13:50 Мурманские единорожки

L3175

Маргарита Рябова

Moscow

L3176 13:52 ВайнДиван

L3176

L3178 13:56 ДШ!-ДШ!

L3178

Артём Бурзалов

Moscow

Виктор Шароватов

Moscow

L3179 13:58 Ай-Ти Дрим тим

L3179

Денис Рыбников

Moscow

Сергей Сазаков

Moscow

Юрий Свирелкин

Moscow

L3181 14:02 Погладь кота?

L3181

Кирилл Любимов

Moscow

София Рубан

Moscow

L3182 14:04 Pandas-Light

L3182

Константин Кондратьев

Moscow

Марина Кондратьева

Moscow

L3184 14:08 ТроНиКо

L3184

Никита Костылёв

Moscow Region

Михаил Никитин

Moscow

Николай Трофимов

Moscow

L3185 14:10 Кудесники

L3185

Светлана Гроза

Zheleznodorozhny

Дмитрий Гроза

Zheleznodorozhny

Алексей Мамонов

Kaluga

Екатерина Мамонова

Kaluga

L3186 14:12 Ну ёлки-иголки!

L3186

Мария Афанасьева

Moscow

L3188 14:16 Проуны

L3188

Владимир Зорин

Moscow

L3189 14:18 Отрада
Даниил Антохов

Moscow

Сергей Пшеничный

Moscow

Анна Соловьева

Moscow

L3190 14:20 Педальные Кони (Ex "Анти-Бобры")

L3190

Дмитрий Кеменов

Moscow

Анастасия Кеменова

Moscow

Михаил Марков

Tver

L3191 14:22