Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
17111 Streetkings 11:42 23:47 12:05 15 3:00 9:05
7111
Павел Гниломедов

Moscow

Лев Медведев

Moscow

2738 Пулей в улей 09:16 22:01 12:45 15 3:00 9:45
738
3702 Братство Большого Кольца 08:04 21:59 13:55 15 2:20 11:35
702
Игорь Лылов

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

4756 Соймы на Ильмене 09:52 22:48 12:56 15 1:20 11:36
756

Bonuses missed

5726 Муякан 08:52 23:04 14:12 15 1:50 12:22
726
Виктор Лемпицкий

Олег Хаит

Moscow

Bonuses missed

6714 Астероид и Звездочки 08:28 23:45 15:17 15 1:10 14:07
714

Bonuses missed

7708 Ивтаникс-Попогрус 08:16 23:48 15:32 15 1:00 14:32
708
Иван Поединцев

Ксения Поединцева

Татьяна Устинова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

8716 Геофак-2005 08:32 17:21 8:49 14 1:20 7:29
716
Иван Малаховский

Moscow

Алексей Приваловский

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

9748 Дети Сосновки 09:36 22:02 12:26 14 1:50 10:36
748
Юрий Морозенко

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Капитульский

Saint Petersburg

Мария Морозова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

10703 Ворсты на грот-вантах 08:06 20:59 12:53 14 12:53
703
Юля Маругина

Saint Petersburg

Лиза Реброва

Moscow

CPs missed

11752 Dharma Initiative 09:44 23:18 13:34 14 0:30 13:04
752
Мария Гончарова

Moscow Region

Евгений Селиверстов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

12724 Маньяки-Приключенцы 08:48 22:50 14:02 14 14:02
724
Никита Сусоров

Moscow

Дамир Тухтаров

Moscow

Максим Фильчиков

Moscow

Екатерина Шведова

Moscow

CPs missed

13709 Порошок 08:18 23:50 15:32 14 1:10 14:22
709
Светлана Лазарева

Moscow

Александр Митяев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

14723 Буки & Бяки 08:46 23:29 14:43 14 14:43
723
Анастасия Преображенская

Moscow

Данил Юшманов

Moscow

CPs missed

157106 никуда не торопимся-2 11:32 23:30 11:58 13 2:20 9:38
7106
Константин Закатов

Moscow

Валерий Рыков

Moscow

Александра Рыкова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

167105 никуда не торопимся-1 11:30 23:30 12:00 13 2:20 9:40
7105
Анна Березина

Moscow

Олег Ульянов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

177130 KrySteLoZa[HM] 12:20 22:57 10:37 13 0:30 10:07
7130
Ростислав Девятов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

18721 Девочки-феи 08:42 22:01 13:19 13 13:19
721
Наталия Кожевникова

Moscow

Ирина Улякова

Moscow

CPs missed

19707 Блуждающие биороботы 08:14 23:52 15:38 13 15:38
707

CPs missed

207113 Самогонщики 11:46 23:31 11:45 12 11:45
7113
Саня Жуков

Moscow

21749 Vanguard 09:38 22:37 12:59 12 1:10 11:49
749
Ирина Ильясова

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

22739 Пилорама 09:18 22:59 13:41 12 1:50 11:51
739
Наталия Ерёмина

Moscow

Георгий Красников

Moscow

Bonuses missed

22796 три раздолбая 11:12 23:43 12:31 12 0:40 11:51
796
Константин Балакин

Василий Галкин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

24717 АМЕЛЛО 08:34 23:07 14:33 12 1:50 12:43
717
Евгений Лапочкин

Moscow

Анастасия Мальцева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

25766 муравьи 10:12 23:51 13:39 12 0:30 13:09
766
Михаил Балан

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Демина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

26745 МЫФЪ! 09:30 23:17 13:47 12 0:30 13:17
745
Константин Насонов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

27764 Серебрянка 10:08 23:49 13:41 12 13:41
764
Максим Кудрявцев

Moscow

Татьяна Лапшина

Moscow

Артем Либкинд

Moscow

27765 ПРЕВЕреДы 10:10 23:51 13:41 12 13:41
765
Ольга Шульгович

Moscow

29729 Метроном 08:58 23:48 14:50 12 0:30 14:20
729
Татьяна Белова

Moscow

Игорь Бронштейн

Moscow

Марина Шевченко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

30704 11 мамонтов 08:08 23:48 15:40 12 0:30 15:10
704
Пётр Бакланов

Moscow

Дмитрий Коломенский

Moscow

Bonuses missed

317110 Камушки 11:40 23:56 12:16 11 1:10 11:06
7110
Александра Камкина

Bonuses missed

327109 Финики Питера 11:38 23:49 12:11 11 12:11
7109
Юрий Бондарев

Saint Petersburg

Лидия Акимова

Saint Petersburg

33715 ХаБэТы 08:30 21:35 13:05 11 0:30 12:35
715
Екатерина Ермакова

Moscow Region

Марина Налбат

Moscow Region

Владимир Рерих

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

34740 В клеточку 09:20 23:01 13:41 11 0:30 13:11
740
Ирина Лебедева

Moscow

Марина Лебедева

Moscow

Екатерина Морозова

Bonuses missed

35750 Высокомолекулярные соединения 09:40 23:23 13:43 11 0:30 13:13
750
Анна Гладышева

Владимир Дралов

Moscow

Андрей Жвирблис

Moscow

Мария Карпова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

36705 Символ счастья и веселья 08:10 21:57 13:47 11 0:30 13:17
705
Ира Москалёва

Moscow

Саша Харитонов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

37742 УГаР 09:24 23:36 14:12 11 0:30 13:42
742
Яков Карпунькин

Нателла Уварова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

38722 Команда №722 08:44 23:21 14:37 11 0:30 14:07
722
Евгений Афанасьев

Moscow

Анастасия Демехина

Moscow

Ольга Тимохова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

397180 31-ая 14:00 23:58 9:58 10 9:58
7180
Наталия Самохина

Moscow

407135 ЦурикатЫ 12:30 23:27 10:57 10 0:30 10:27
7135
Александр Бабулин

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

41795 Хиппари 11:10 23:16 12:06 10 12:06
795
Александра Голикова

Moscow

Евгения Хомич

Moscow

42787 Аванпост 10:54 23:47 12:53 10 0:30 12:23
787
Валентин Ершов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

43797 Плинтус 11:14 23:45 12:31 10 12:31
797
Светлана Ландышева

Moscow

Илья Поплавский

Moscow Region

Евгений Ремизов

Moscow

44741 DROP DATABASE 09:22 22:11 12:49 10 12:49
741
Яна Москвина

Moscow

Александра Панюкова

Moscow

Михаил Якшин

Moscow

45757 наглость - наше первое Я 09:54 23:14 13:20 10 0:30 12:50
757
Зоя Думкина

Moscow Region

Елена Емельянова

Moscow Region

Настя Пермякова

Moscow

Ирина Стрелецкая

Moscow

Bonuses missed

46768 Монтировка и противогаз 10:16 23:07 12:51 10 12:51
768
Григорий Голиков

Moscow

47767 Чыгуначнiки 10:14 23:06 12:52 10 12:52
767
48773 БПП (Альпклуб МЭИ) 10:26 23:24 12:58 10 12:58
773
Юлия Черкасова

Moscow

49744 Москваракш 09:28 23:54 14:26 10 1:20 13:06
744
Ирина Ракитина

Moscow

Артем Русакович

Moscow

Bonuses missed

50736 Дети понедельника 09:12 23:44 14:32 10 1:00 13:32
736
Александр Корниленко

Moscow Region

Пётр Чибисов

Bonuses missed

51728 ЭффИктивный союз 08:56 23:15 14:19 10 0:30 13:49
728
Ната Колодкина

Moscow

Даня Поспелов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

52720 Крем&Джем 08:40 23:31 14:51 10 1:00 13:51
720
Юлия Хаки

Moscow

Bonuses missed

53727 Мурки-Немурки 08:54 23:16 14:22 10 0:30 13:52
727
Маша Назина

Moscow

Стас Рогожин

Moscow

Уля Щетинская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

54755 Понаехали! 09:50 23:52 14:02 10 14:02
755
Евгения Казакова

Moscow

Анна Миронова

Peterhof

Елена Савченко

Moscow

55713 Freaks on Walk 08:26 23:26 15:00 10 15:00
713
Михаил Науменко

Moscow

56710 Медведы-Краеведы! 08:20 17:17 8:57 9 8:57
710
Евгения Елисеева

Moscow

577144 Справедливость существует! 12:48 23:08 10:20 9 0:30 9:50
7144
Тимур Костюхин

Moscow

Андрей Куратов

Moscow

Валерия Сапожникова

Moscow

Иван Якимчук

Moscow

Bonuses missed

577151 От спидскейтера слышу 13:02 23:52 10:50 9 1:00 9:50
7151
Марина Гордейчик

Moscow

Bonuses missed

597133 Добрый кашалот 12:26 23:21 10:55 9 10:55
7133
Яна Бродневская

Moscow

Родион Нагорный

Moscow

Елена Соколова

Moscow

Екатерина Солдаткина

Moscow

607119 Умные и красивые 11:58 23:24 11:26 9 11:26
7119
Дарья Диомидова

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Попова

Moscow

617108 Гарцующие онлайн 11:36 23:35 11:59 9 0:30 11:29
7108
Юра Вольфсон

Moscow

Диана Ильягуева

Moscow

Айгуль Мавлетова

Moscow

Вера Петрова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

62751 Непоседы 09:42 22:23 12:41 9 0:40 12:01
751
Марина Ержанова

Veliky Novgorod

Вячеслав Карпов

Moscow

Дмитрий Хаскель

Moscow

Bonuses missed

63737 ВОМАЭ 09:14 23:38 14:24 9 0:40 13:44
737
Никита Ананьин

Moscow

Сергей Бармин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

64701 Flaming Pumpkins 08:02 23:53 15:51 9 15:51
701
Антон Суриков

Saint Petersburg

Александр Суриков

Saint Petersburg

657159 Мельница 13:18 23:16 9:58 8 1:10 8:48
7159
Андрей Пашковский

Moscow

Bonuses missed

667104 Полупроводники 11:28 21:36 10:08 8 10:08
7104
Ольга Орлова

Moscow

Сергей Шинов

Moscow

Герман Якимович

Moscow

Мария Якимович

Moscow

677149 Арго 12:58 23:45 10:47 8 0:30 10:17
7149
Константин Жуков

Moscow

Катя Корниенко

Moscow

Алексей Кузичев

Moscow

Анна Кузичева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

687123 Утро добрым не бывает ! 12:06 22:31 10:25 8 10:25
7123
Николай Лещёв

Moscow

Тамара Никитченко

Moscow

Дмитрий Хорошев

Moscow

697145 RM-1902 12:50 23:47 10:57 8 0:30 10:27
7145
Алексей Воротилов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

707143 Алабр-БГМ 12:46 23:55 11:09 8 11:09
7143
Андрей Бреслав

Saint Petersburg

Павел Никитин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Силина

Saint Petersburg

Анна Юдина

Saint Petersburg

717100 Энциклопудели 11:20 23:36 12:16 8 1:00 11:16
7100
Татьяна Музрукова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

72731 Homo Ludens 09:02 20:54 11:52 8 0:30 11:22
731
Анна Брандес

Moscow

Николай Гришин

Moscow

Наталья Конева

Moscow

Марина Кривдина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

737117 Millipede [МГТУ] 11:54 23:27 11:33 8 11:33
7117
Анна Смолина

Moscow

Андрей Тарёнкин

Moscow

Сергей Токарев

Moscow

Дмитрий Якимец

Moscow Region

74799 Команда А 11:18 22:55 11:37 8 11:37
799
Антон Жуйков

Moscow

Геннадий Зайковский

Moscow

Роман Лямин

Moscow

75793 А куда бежать-то? 11:06 22:54 11:48 8 11:48
793
Мария Болсинова

Moscow

Елена Гребенюк

Moscow

Александра Панова

Moscow

767101 Улитка Джонатан Ливингстон 11:22 23:21 11:59 8 11:59
7101
Вика Забненкова

Moscow

Женя Скворцова

Moscow

Ира Титова

Moscow

77789 Покатак 10:58 23:11 12:13 8 12:13
789
Антонина Илларионова

Moscow

Алина Новицкая

Moscow Region

Андрей Новицкий

Moscow Region

78732 Лонли-Локли 09:04 21:50 12:46 8 0:30 12:16
732
Юлия Костина

Moscow

Наталья Осадчих

Moscow

Bonuses missed

79776 Мегалосеги 2.0 10:32 22:50 12:18 8 12:18
776
Анастасия Головина

Moscow

Максим Красков

80772 Пепелац 10:24 22:58 12:34 8 12:34
772
Александр Козлов

Moscow

Дмитрий Осмаков

Moscow

Кирилл Чулков

Moscow

81769 дружба 10:18 23:34 13:16 8 0:30 12:46
769
Куракин

Moscow

Ященко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

82771 Сталевцы 10:22 23:23 13:01 8 13:01
771
Михаил Васин

Алексей Долгодворов

Moscow

Валерия Кирсанова

Moscow

Татьяна Поварова

83763 Рапиды 10:06 23:45 13:39 8 0:30 13:09
763
Павел Ендураев

Moscow

Полина Тарасова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

84743 Весёлые кварки 09:26 23:45 14:19 8 0:30 13:49
743
Иван Соколов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

85725 Антиинтеллигенты 08:50 23:21 14:31 8 14:31
725
Алексей Ковалев

Moscow

86706 Горячие пятки 08:12 23:07 14:55 8 14:55
706
Вадим Завьялов

Saint Petersburg

877193 Юные сусанинцы 14:26 23:30 9:04 7 0:30 8:34
7193
Феликс Едренкин

Moscow

Дарья Жданова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

887181 Ёжин с Бажин 14:02 23:02 9:00 7 9:00
7181
Мария Баранчикова

Moscow

Илья Новиков

Moscow

897187 Los Kalachi 14:14 23:34 9:20 7 9:20
7187
Анна Калмыкова

Moscow

Алексей Самулеенков

Moscow

907168 Угарные Ушкуйники 13:36 23:40 10:04 7 0:30 9:34
7168
Николай Базенков

Moscow

Дмитрий Дементьев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

917142 Слонопотамы 12:44 23:52 11:08 7 0:30 10:38
7142
Юлия Илларионова

Moscow

Алексей Манаев

Moscow

Светлана Манаева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

927137 Поторопись-ка! 12:34 23:54 11:20 7 11:20
7137
Александр Сысоев

Ольга Цепалкина

Moscow

937118 Rакетки 11:56 23:17 11:21 7 11:21
7118
Алена Глушенкова

Мария Неретина

Оксана Сухова

94792 Слоновый Прыгунчик 11:04 23:34 12:30 7 12:30
792
Екатерина Зубкова

Moscow

Елена Тимофеева

Moscow

95759 жители планеты 09:58 23:14 13:16 7 0:30 12:46
759
Алина Белова

Moscow

Надежда Осадчиева

Moscow

Екатерина Стасюкевич

Moscow

Bonuses missed

96747 Добрый день 09:34 23:22 13:48 7 0:30 13:18
747
Надежда Болотина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

97734 Слепые котята 09:08 23:44 14:36 7 0:30 14:06
734
Наталья Никитина

Moscow

Екатерина Островская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

987174 Дон Педро 13:48 23:47 9:59 6 0:30 9:29
7174
Денис Пайвин

Moscow

Семён Сеначин

Moscow

Наталия Шеверева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

997175 анаболик 13:50 23:42 9:52 6 9:52
7175
Анна Глинская

Moscow

Владимир Дмитриев

Moscow

1007136 ОптЫмисты 12:32 22:57 10:25 6 0:30 9:55
7136
Елена Новикова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Комарова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

1017115 сампо 11:50 22:20 10:30 6 0:30 10:00
7115
Александр Козырев

Moscow

Илья Кузнецов

Moscow

Аня Лупырь

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1027155 ЛегENда 13:10 23:46 10:36 6 0:30 10:06
7155
Евгения Белоусова

Moscow

Артем Гайдарлы

Moscow

Анна Парамонова

Moscow

Ольга Рагозина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1037134 ываповегео! 12:28 23:40 11:12 6 1:00 10:12
7134
Юрий Иошкин

Moscow

Мария Круглова

Moscow

Мария Романычева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

104794 компроМИСС 11:08 22:00 10:52 6 10:52
794
Евгения Каменева

Moscow

Анна Мусаева

Moscow

Мария Пичугина

Moscow Region

105791 Сферические кони 11:02 23:17 12:15 6 0:30 11:45
791
Ольга Григорьева

Moscow

Любовь Дорофеева

Moscow

Михаил Шатунов

Moscow Region

Иван Эрастов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

106730 Китайские варежки 09:00 21:38 12:38 6 0:40 11:58
730
Ирина Барышева

Moscow

Алексей Дуэль

Moscow

Bonuses missed

107762 Попугаи-говоруны 10:04 23:43 13:39 6 13:39
762
Александра Виноградова

Moscow

Александр Попов

Moscow

Александр Потапов

Moscow

108735 Гуси-Лебеди 2718 09:10 23:38 14:28 6 0:30 13:58
735
Евгений Бармин

Moscow

Наталья Грачёва

Moscow

Анна Шандрий

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

1097173 Parti3anen 13:46 23:49 10:03 5 1:20 8:43
7173
Анна Задорожная

Вадим Иночкин

Ася Клычева

Moscow

Евгения Матвиенко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1107179 Следствие ведут колобки 13:58 23:31 9:33 5 0:30 9:03
7179
Наталья Еремеева

Moscow

Андрей Комраков

Moscow

Николай Парфентьев

Moscow

Екатерина Суслова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1117197 Кеце Щасны 14:34 23:56 9:22 5 9:22
7197
Аня Баранова

Moscow

Ксюша Завьялова

Moscow

Женя Котов

Moscow Region

1127120 Ядерная Карусель 12:00 21:57 9:57 5 0:30 9:27
7120
Любовь Жеребина

Moscow

Юлия Лаврухина

Moscow

Юрий Ситдиков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1137164 Попутчики 13:28 23:56 10:28 5 10:28
7164
Мария Гаврюшина

Moscow

Александр Гончаров

Moscow Region

Илья Осипов

Moscow

114760 *** 10:00 22:09 12:09 5 1:10 10:59
760
Александр Водомеров

Moscow

Bonuses missed

1157121 Катастрофа 12:02 23:54 11:52 5 11:52
7121
Анна Багаева

Moscow

Женя Дубовик

Moscow

Надя Свиридова

Moscow

Евгения Толстикова

Moscow

CPs missed