Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1P352 Nike ACG 09:44 17:28 7:44 34 2:20 5:24
P352
Алексей Барышников

Дмитрий Ярошенко

Moscow

2P381 Полупроводниковая креведка 10:42 17:56 7:14 34 1:40 5:34

Bonuses missed

3P398 Саигакi 11:16 19:43 8:27 34 2:20 6:07
P398
Илья ФИЛИПЦОВ

Saint Petersburg

Георгий ИСАКОВ

Saint Petersburg

4P324 Динамо МТБ 08:48 17:18 8:30 34 2:20 6:10
Олег Спорышев

Moscow

Михаил Ярошенко

Moscow

5P307 Балтийский берег 08:14 17:15 9:01 34 2:20 6:41
Борис Елфимов

Moscow

Андрей Фершалов

Saint Petersburg

6P320 Вда реальне жывтонес и Марине 08:40 17:03 8:23 34 1:30 6:53
Евгений Булгаков

Moscow

Герман Дымов

Moscow

Марина Сафина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

7P303 Veloserver 08:06 15:53 7:47 34 0:50 6:57
P303
Алексей Жаворонков

Moscow

Андрей Яськов

Bonuses missed

8P318 Альпклуб МЭИ 08:36 18:00 9:24 34 2:20 7:04
Георгий Барабанов

Moscow

Кирилл Преображенский

Moscow

9P338 Мантикора (Дачники) 09:16 17:40 8:24 34 0:50 7:34
P338
Андрей Арефьев

Tver

Bonuses missed

10P368 Карельская ночь 10:16 20:46 10:30 34 2:20 8:10
Сергей Кучиньски

Moscow

11P311 Замзунгзуберлижфиналиш 08:22 18:46 10:24 34 1:40 8:44
Александр Романенко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

12P325 ТаранТас 08:50 19:55 11:05 34 2:20 8:45
Олег Иванов

Moscow Region

Станислав Суслов

Moscow Region

13P3142 MTBTula-Экип-Центр 12:44 23:04 10:20 34 1:30 8:50
Денис Ворошнин

Tula

Bonuses missed

14P354 Железка 09:48 19:41 9:53 34 0:50 9:03
P354
Алексей Бабкин

Moscow

Станислав Илясов

Moscow Region

Алексей Титов

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

15P334 Velocat.ru 09:08 20:33 11:25 34 2:20 9:05
P334
Сергей Барадулин

Moscow

Игорь Величкин

Moscow

16P3133 Ъ 12:26 23:09 10:43 34 0:50 9:53
Юра Малышкин

Настя Малышкина

Bonuses missed

17P369 Шансы Есть у Босоногих (МГТУ) 10:18 21:05 10:47 34 0:50 9:57
Егор Финажин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

18P304 pro et contra 08:08 18:57 10:49 34 0:50 9:59
P304
Евгений Мазин

Moscow

Александр Шапаев

Moscow

Максим Шульгин

Moscow

Александр Шумбасов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

19P386 ТЮлени 10:52 20:53 10:01 34 10:01
Сергей Бабаян

Moscow

Дмитрий Корольков

Moscow

Юля Королькова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

20P339 Бестианство на Руси 09:18 20:10 10:52 34 0:50 10:02
P339
Ирина Кирьянова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

21P374 9n 10:28 21:15 10:47 34 0:40 10:07
Дмитрий Ермолов

Moscow

Сергей Качер

Moscow

Bonuses missed

22P351 Sci-done 09:42 19:52 10:10 34 10:10
P351

Bonuses missed

23P346 КошкиN DOOM 09:32 22:06 12:34 34 1:30 11:04
P346
Гоша Брагин

Борис Горбылёв

Moscow

Ольга Павлова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

24P395 Вжик 11:10 23:11 12:01 34 0:50 11:11
P395
Наталья Павлова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

25P317 Трям! 08:34 20:43 12:09 34 0:50 11:19
Всеволод Шухнин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

26P356 Флинстоуны 09:52 22:03 12:11 34 0:50 11:21
P356

Bonuses missed

27P3124 Дочки_форсе 12:08 23:31 11:23 34 11:23
P3124
Владимир Голованов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

28P312 Бегущие в Хорошо 08:24 21:32 13:08 34 1:30 11:38
Андрей Грунау

Moscow

Bonuses missed

29P322 Быстрее чем зайцы 08:44 22:18 13:34 34 1:30 12:04
Сергей Давыдов

Saint Petersburg

Антон Уланов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

30P372 Светлый Путь (ТК МАИ) 10:24 17:01 6:37 33 1:30 5:07
Павел Демещик

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

31P336 Ориента-Мысль 09:12 16:52 7:40 33 2:20 5:20
Сергей Веряскин

Moscow

Виктор Калачев

Moscow

CPs missed

32P357 lola (МГТУ) 09:54 17:57 8:03 33 2:20 5:43
P357
Антон Лавров

Ольга Леонова

CPs missed

33P3106 3x9 11:32 21:01 9:29 33 2:20 7:09
P3106
Павел Жуков

Moscow

Антон Старостин

Moscow

CPs missed

34P392 bidon-carmadon 11:04 20:07 9:03 33 1:30 7:33
Николай Фадеев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

35P314 Фанские Тихоходы 08:28 17:53 9:25 33 1:40 7:45
Евгений Домбровский

Moscow

Платон Киселев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

36P360 DGuard 10:00 19:46 9:46 33 1:30 8:16
P360

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

37P332 ОЧП 09:04 19:51 10:47 33 2:20 8:27
P332

CPs missed

38P323 Динамо МТБ-Nike ACG 08:46 17:18 8:32 33 8:32
Дарья Кузнецова

Moscow

Евгений Савинков

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

38P375 Давайте срежем! 10:30 21:22 10:52 33 2:20 8:32
Ян Крюков

Moscow

CPs missed

40P333 ЧТТЛ НО! 09:06 18:33 9:27 33 0:50 8:37
P333
Григорий Антипов

Moscow

Павел Колесов

Moscow

Сергей Крюков

Moscow

Ольга Мартыненко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

41P3100 В&В 11:20 21:36 10:16 33 1:30 8:46
Вера Карпова

Moscow

Иван Огородов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

42P371 Тутуристы 10:22 20:57 10:35 33 1:30 9:05
Владимир Кокарев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

43P380 Зелёная стрела 10:40 22:44 12:04 33 2:20 9:44
P380
Данил Лаврентюк

Moscow

Юлия Семенюк

Moscow

CPs missed

44P313 Ехали медведи на велосипеде (МГТУ) 08:26 20:06 11:40 33 1:30 10:10
Женёк Федосеев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

45P377 Два оборота 10:34 22:21 11:47 33 1:30 10:17
Алексей Автунич

Евгений Кульков

Дмитрий Рыбин

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

45P3143 ПобеДа! 12:46 23:53 11:07 33 0:50 10:17
P3143
Артем Голиков

Yekaterinburg

Роман Гуштан

Yekaterinburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

47P316 Kotobus 08:32 19:46 11:14 33 0:50 10:24
Илья Баштанов

Moscow

Андрей Нестеров

Moscow

Наталья Юршина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

48P335 Дед Мазай 09:10 22:02 12:52 33 2:20 10:32
P335
Юлия Папина

Moscow

CPs missed

49P355 Бешеные олени 09:50 22:06 12:16 33 1:40 10:36
P355

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

50P364 Тупое и Необъяснимое 10:08 22:18 12:10 33 1:30 10:40
Евгений Кермас

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

51P328 Raga 2.0 08:56 20:33 11:37 33 0:50 10:47
Глеб Зубицкий

Moscow

Саша Макеев

Moscow

Слава Суворов

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

51P349 Скорый поезд 09:38 20:25 10:47 33 10:47
P349

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

53P329 Гавриил 08:58 20:58 12:00 33 0:40 11:20
Гоша Чмутин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

54P306 Громовые Львы 08:12 21:25 13:13 33 1:30 11:43
Никита Заборовский

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

55P353 Inverness 09:46 22:21 12:35 33 12:35
P353

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

56P391 Bicycles Vulgaris 11:02 23:43 12:41 33 12:41
Дмитрий Гурьянов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

57P340 МИФ 09:20 22:54 13:34 33 0:50 12:44
P340

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

58P319 Юрьевны 08:38 21:36 12:58 33 12:58
Галина Новожилова

Moscow

Светлана Павленко

Moscow

Елена Чернышенко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

59P361 Арена 10:02 18:32 8:30 32 1:30 7:00
P361
Дмитрий Ямчук

Moscow

Игорь Ямчук

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

60P394 МПГУ 11:08 19:53 8:45 32 1:30 7:15
P394
Алексей Маслобоев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

61P302 Zif и Ко 08:04 17:23 9:19 32 1:40 7:39
P302
Алексей Яшунский

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

62P345 Желтые человечки 09:30 18:13 8:43 32 0:50 7:53
P345

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

63P3128 СК Ромашково 12:16 21:26 9:10 32 9:10
Дмитрий Гришин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

64P315 Летучий Горландец 08:30 18:34 10:04 32 0:50 9:14
Наталия Блинова

Moscow

Иван Волков

Moscow

Александр Саломасов

Moscow

Михаил Федоров

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

65P341 Оранжевая Горняшка ПРО 09:22 19:59 10:37 32 0:50 9:47
P341
Андрей Останин

Moscow Region

Алексей Шелепаев

Saint Petersburg

Максим Яковкин

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

66P383 Друзья Совы 10:46 22:10 11:24 32 0:50 10:34
P383
Евгений Левин

Moscow

Сергей Левин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

67P337 Октопус Про 09:14 19:58 10:44 32 10:44
P337
Сергей Кондрашкин

Moscow

Эдуард Смирнов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

68P327 Zvяgin&Son 08:54 21:27 12:33 32 0:40 11:53
P327
Александр Звягин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

69P310 Первая весна велосипеда 08:20 20:22 12:02 32 12:02
P310
Мария Головкова

Moscow

Владимир Яшунский

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

70P388 Yorik 10:56 23:45 12:49 32 12:49
Юрий Михалин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

71P3117 Московские раздолбайкеры 11:54 20:45 8:51 31 2:20 6:31
P3117
Дмитрий Штыканов

Moscow

CPs missed

72P305 Спортивный клуб ULTRA 08:10 18:10 10:00 31 2:20 7:40
Константин Володин

Moscow

Игорь Звонцов

Moscow

73P362 Велопсихи 10:04 18:39 8:35 31 0:50 7:45
Артём Мещеряков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

74P343 SMC-ЮвентаСпорт 09:26 19:43 10:17 31 2:20 7:57
P343
Алексей Гурьев

Moscow

Артем Качуровский

Moscow

Евгений Шмаков

Moscow

75P3118 Sportelement 11:56 21:47 9:51 31 0:50 9:01
P3118
Илья Зайцев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

76P399 Скованные одной цепью 11:18 22:17 10:59 31 1:40 9:19
Андрей Вологжанин

Борис Шугаев

Bonuses missed

77P3145 Вылысыпыдысты! 12:50 23:02 10:12 31 10:12
Борис Ганиев

Moscow

Георгий Завьялов

Moscow

Пётр Маишев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

78P342 DACHNIKI Racing 09:24 19:44 10:20 31 10:20
P342
Андрей Бочков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

79P3115 Пешкарус (АК МАИ) 11:50 22:12 10:22 31 10:22
P3115
Евгений Колотилов

Денис Осьмаков

Moscow

Митя Шепелев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

80P3107 Потенциал Борменталя 11:34 23:59 12:25 31 1:30 10:55
P3107
Максим Арендс

Moscow

Владимир Козис

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

81P390 ultramarine 11:00 22:07 11:07 31 11:07
Петр Омельяненко

Moscow

Дмитрий Цибизов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

82P308 Swit Star 08:16 19:45 11:29 31 11:29
Сергей Свитнев

Moscow

Вячеслав Старков

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

83P393 БаЛи 11:06 20:56 9:50 30 1:40 8:10
Павел Цыбин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

84P3111 Лесные бизоны 11:42 23:00 11:18 30 11:18
Аристов

Moscow

Гурьянов

Moscow

Хохлов

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

85P3122 Kamen и Ко 12:04 23:40 11:36 30 11:36
P3122
Адиля Камалендинова

Moscow

Роман Тимашов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

86P300 Kernel_panic 08:00 20:37 12:37 30 12:37
P300
Саша Азаров

Moscow

Женя Галюк

Moscow

Bonuses missed

87P347 Gorod.OK 09:34 23:03 13:29 30 0:40 12:49
P347
Станислав Калашников

Moscow

Алексей Клочков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

88P3126 одного поля раздолбаи 12:12 23:43 11:31 29 0:50 10:41
Василий Черемушкин

Bonuses missed

89P3131 АНЛЕР 12:22 23:24 11:02 29 11:02
Марат Зайнуллин

Moscow

Александр Шавергин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

90P309 Два кадра 08:18 20:22 12:04 29 12:04
P309
Александр Квасников

Moscow

Виктор Лаврушин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

91P330 hike.ru 09:00 23:49 14:49 29 0:40 14:09
Юрий Елизаров

Nizhny Novgorod

Алексей Кричун

Saint Petersburg

Елена Мусихина

Nizhny Novgorod

Иван Авдеев

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

92P3112 Потертое седло 11:44 23:35 11:51 28 11:51
P3112
Полина Сычева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

93P3102 Биба, Боба и К 11:24 23:44 12:20 28 12:20
P3102
Андрей Высовень

Moscow

Bonuses missed

94P326 ТаранТас-2 08:52 21:54 13:02 28 13:02
Дмитрий Павлюк

Михаил Пиманов

Bonuses missed

95P3146 Волк 12:52 23:43 10:51 27 10:51
Денис Осьмаков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

96P397 Velodom.ru 11:14 23:53 12:39 27 1:30 11:09
P397
Иван Карпов

Moscow

Владимир Решетняк

Moscow

Bonuses missed

97P370 Творческих узбеков 10:20 23:19 12:59 27 1:30 11:29
Никита Дейкин

Moscow

Алексей Иванов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

98P378 Малыш ЗайцеМышь 10:36 23:52 13:16 27 13:16
Александр Зайцев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

99P321 Носочки 08:42 22:02 13:20 26 13:20
Саша Дубинин

Moscow

Саша Макеев

Moscow

Сергей Трубецкой

Moscow

Bonuses missed

100P3132 A toute allure 12:24 23:52 11:28 25 11:28
Юрий Середа

Bonuses missed

101P3136 черное и серое 12:32 22:13 9:41 24 9:41
Максим Новопашин

Tula

Александр Перлов

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

102P3113 Медики 11:46 23:44 11:58 24 0:50 11:08
P3113
Александр Степанов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

103P367 Троглодиты (http://www.sokolniki-rudn.org/) 10:14 23:45 13:31 24 0:40 12:51
Александра Карнилович

Moscow

Алексей Назаренко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

104P3114 О.П.П.А. 11:48 23:53 12:05 22 12:05
P3114
Никита Кузнецов

Moscow

Всеволод Мартынов

Moscow

Надежда Мороховец

Moscow

Bonuses missed

105P3137 Шуршунчики 12:34 23:27 10:53 19 10:53
Аня Артёменко

Moscow

Андрей Сапрыкин

Moscow

Стас Скаткин

Moscow

Наташа Старовойтова

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

106P3103 Зоркие кактусы 11:26 23:52 12:26 19 1:30 10:56
Александр Гаврилюк

Moscow

Денис Мелехов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

107P3134 Poindexter 12:28 23:38 11:10 18 11:10
Сергей Олеринский

Moscow

Bonuses missed

108P387 ХЕРУРГИ 10:54 20:14 9:20 16 9:20
Роман Демокидов

Moscow

Борис Индриков

Moscow

Василий Лактанов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

109P3140 34RUS 12:40 21:31 8:51 13 8:51
Андрей Зубцов

Moscow

Наталья Милованова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

110P3139 Double Banana 12:38 07:39 19:01 0 19:01
Божена Комарова

Moscow

Любовь Латыева

Moscow

Андрей Михайлов

Moscow

CPs missed

Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
P373 Вомбат и два танкиста (МГТУ) 10:26 22:30 12:04 32 0:40 11:24

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

P359 Сингулярность 09:58 18:22 8:24 30 8:24
P359
Евгений Васильев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

P358 Пузаны 09:56 23:48 13:52 30 1:40 12:12
Илья Баркалов

Moscow

Павел Смирнов

Moscow

Евгений Усов

Moscow

Дмитрий Широбакин

Bonuses missed

P384 РГУФК 10:48 19:57 9:09 29 9:09

Bonuses missed

P3138 ЧеБАТ 12:36 23:46 11:10 26 11:10
Алексей Гуренков

Moscow

Дмитрий Добрянский

Moscow

Алексей Сайкин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

P389 Люблино Bikers 10:58 23:28 12:30 26 12:30
Алексей Аникеев

Moscow

Павел Потапов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
P331 Bicycle 09:02
Татьяна Борисовская

Moscow

Евгений Ковнацкий

Moscow

Юлия Шибинская

Moscow

P344 Огненный ром 09:28
P344
Валерия Посашко

Moscow

Игорь Розанов

Moscow

Виталий Синицын

Moscow

P348 Далекая Радуга 09:36
P348
Ольга Беликова

Александр Козлов

P350 Пуля в голове 09:40
P350
Екатерина Барсукова

Moscow

P363 AIMR 10:06
P363
Сергей Канаев

Moscow

Максим Прокопов

Moscow

P379 Зоркие Кактусы 2 10:38
Игнат Маркин

Moscow

Егор Яковлев

Moscow

P396 Иные 11:12
Евгений Тугаринов

Moscow

Дарья Хмелькова

Moscow

P3101 Два Лёхи 11:22
P3101
Алексей Шостак

Moscow

P3104 Железный дровосек 11:28
P3104
Егор Яковлев

Moscow

P3105 Груз 199 11:30
P3105
Сергей Бабий

Moscow

Света Кондратьева

Moscow

P3108 Zlobny 11:36
Сергей Коперник

Moscow

P3109 Dustlaunchers (Пылемёты) 11:38
P3109
Павел Дудкин

Moscow

Максим Манюров

Moscow

ПроХор Петунов

Moscow

P3110 Проходимцы 11:40
P3110
Дмитрий Пахнин

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Пахнин

Saint Petersburg

P3116 Лоло и Пепе 11:52
P3116
Илья Емельянов

Moscow

Анастасия Мохнаткина

Moscow

P3119 Неясыти 11:58
P3119
В.В. Прудковская

Moscow

В Прудковский

Moscow

P3127 ФаМажор 12:14
Иван Амелин

Moscow Region

Антон Кошелев

Moscow Region

P3130 алхимик 12:20
Андрей Дубровский

Moscow

Маша Наумова

Moscow

P3135 Химчистка 12:30
Таня Калёнова

Moscow

Сергей Кузнецов

Moscow

Владимир Маргиев

Moscow

Сергей Терский

Moscow

P3144 Железяка и Ко 12:48
Вячеслав Черкасов

Moscow

Show participants