Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1P468 Snake II 10:16 35
P468
Елена Ерохина

Pushkin

Галина Жильцова

Saint Petersburg

2P400 ОАСК 08:00 34

CPs missed

2P416 ДачникИ pro. 08:32 34
Катя Аксенова

Moscow

Александр Лобанов

Moscow

Дамир Ярлушкин

Moscow

CPs missed

2P442 черти жарят пчёл(МГТУ) 09:24 34
P442
Лана Леонидовна Яцко

Moscow

Сергей Николаевич Яцко

Moscow

CPs missed

2P449 Sisters вперед 09:38 34
P449
Галина Большакова

Moscow

Татьяна Большакова

Moscow

CPs missed

6P402 Цветок Lotus'а 08:04 33
Анна Марчук

Moscow

CPs missed

6P411 Дверь в лето 08:22 33
Павел Коровкин

Марина Сычёва

Алена Шмидт

CPs missed

6P419 те же с теми же 08:38 33
Сережа Жиряков

Moscow Region

Антон Оленев

Moscow

Аня Шляева

Moscow Region

CPs missed

6P437 Ангелы апокалипсиса 09:14 33
P437
Анна Степанова

Moscow

Александр Шаталов

Moscow

CPs missed

6P460 всё будет хорошо! 10:00 33
P460
Татьяна Кондакова

Moscow

Константин Кондрашов

Moscow

CPs missed

6P461 Неместные 10:02 33
P461
Изабелла Амитина

Saint Petersburg

Таисия Амитина

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Гельфанд

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

6P472 Электровеники 10:24 33
P472
Дарья Павлова

Moscow

Юлия Сенатова

Moscow Region

Елена Соколова

Moscow

CPs missed

6P484 Три тополя на Плющихе 10:48 33
P484
Коля Данилов

Moscow

Настя Ларина

Moscow

Ксюша Терещенко

Moscow

Оля Шилкова

Moscow

CPs missed

6P485 Вместе 10:50 33
P485
Елена Балтер

Moscow

Константин Морозкин

Moscow

Ольга Сигалова

Moscow

CPs missed

6P489 Не туда 10:58 33
P489
Бакланов

Бакланова

CPs missed

6P498 Пойдем гулять! 11:16 33
P498
Ирина Дитрих

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

6P4165 Пищухи 13:30 33
P4165
Игорь Симонов

Moscow

Катерина Шананина

Moscow

Юрий Широков

Moscow

CPs missed

6P4199 чух-чух-пых-пых (МГТУ) 14:38 33
P4199
Мария Калиничева

Олег Орешкин

Moscow

Леша Чаплыгин

Moscow

Света Чучалова

Moscow

CPs missed

19P429 Астролифт 08:58 32
P429
Евгения Шалденкова

Moscow

19P433 Прогульщики 09:06 32
P433
Влад Кравчук

Moscow

Катя Кравчук

Moscow

19P473 Цапонлак (МГТУ) 10:26 32
P473
Екатерина Береговенко

Moscow

19P476 Наши 10:32 32
P476
Дарья Панкратова

Saint Petersburg

19P477 Голубцы 10:34 32
Сергей Голубев

Moscow

Анастасия Пивоварова

Moscow

Екатерина Пивоварова

Moscow Region

19P486 Коха и Мыха 10:52 32
P486
Анна Маньшина

Saint Petersburg

19P487 Ленивцы 10:54 32
P487
Татьяна Артамонова

Moscow Region

Марина Уфимцева

Moscow

19P488 Мозговой штурм 10:56 32
P488
Владислав Лукьянчеко

Александр Соболев

Moscow

19P4118 Смешарики 11:56 32
P4118
Юрий Ян

Moscow

Екатерина Кожевникова

Moscow

Татьяна Корнева

Moscow

19P4124 Бодрые Морковки 12:08 32
P4124
Денис Асханутдинов

Saint Petersburg

19P4128 radugateam 12:16 32
P4128
Паша Жигалов

Moscow

Артур Рома

Moscow

19P4129 Boo 12:18 32
P4129
Роман Зубрилов

Moscow

Анастасия Першина

Moscow

Катя Типкова

Moscow

19P4133 Солнышко 12:26 32
P4133
Дмитрий Дьячихин

Moscow

Зимарина

Moscow

Мария Потуремская

Moscow

19P4134 Манчикен 12:28 32
P4134
Владимир Привалов

Moscow

Маргарита Привалова

Moscow

19P4140 Голод не Тетка [МГТУ] 12:40 32
P4140
19P4149 Тормоза в команде 12:58 32
P4149
Марина Кузнецова

Moscow

Мария Кузнецова

Moscow

Максим Романов

Moscow

CPs missed

19P4157 Левиафан 13:14 32
P4157
Катя Костерева

Moscow

CPs missed

19P4208 Нас много (МГТУ) 14:56 32
P4208
Глеб Васильев

Moscow

Дмитрий Губарь

37P401 Мы! 08:02 31
Игорь Лабутин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Лабутина

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Лысенко

Moscow

Александр Шишенин

Moscow

37P406 Не Рыбина, а килька! 08:12 31
Анна Большебородова

Надежда Харитонова

Petrozavodsk

Владимир Шишин

Moscow Region

37P407 Зоркий глаз 08:14 31
Екатерина Григорьева

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

37P415 Питер-Москва (Лев-Про) 08:30 31
Екатерина Матросова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Новиков

Moscow

Анастасия Свешникова

Moscow

Сергей Шебеко

Moscow

37P421 Огари 08:42 31
Александра Гершунская

Moscow

Илья Захаров

Moscow

37P426 Тапоточки 08:52 31
Мария Дербенева

Saint Petersburg

Маргарита Родина

Saint Petersburg

37P427 Из серпентария в террариум 08:54 31
Анна Дрожина

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Цыганов

Saint Petersburg

37P430 ТРИ Ы! 09:00 31
P430
Наталья Шестакова

Saint Petersburg

37P434 Слепушата 09:08 31
P434
Галина Богданова

Moscow

Светлана Гуляева

Moscow

37P445 Арбалет 09:30 31
P445
С Е Дьячков

Moscow

НВ Кондратьев

Moscow

МП Осипов

Moscow

37P462 Ежики 10:04 31
P462
Арсен Абаев

Moscow

Виктория Бабуркина

Moscow

37P463 Стремительные черепахи 10:06 31
P463
Мария Квитка

Moscow Region

Наталья Маслова

Moscow Region

Наталья Немчанинова

Moscow Region

Андрей Черноиванов

Moscow

37P464 Вечные странники 10:08 31
P464
Ирина Ямщикова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Никитина

Saint Petersburg

37P466 Тихой сапой 10:12 31
P466
Андрей Усенко

Moscow

Наталия Усенко

Moscow

37P471 Суперсемейка 10:22 31
P471
Владимир Лощилин

Moscow

Ирина Лощилина

Moscow

37P474 идети (МГТУ) 10:28 31
P474
37P481 Горнорабочие на маркшейдерских работах 10:42 31
P481
Танюшка Кавказская

Moscow Region

Евгений Кавказский

Moscow Region

37P492 Девчата и не только из МЭИ 11:04 31
P492
Александр Михалев

Moscow

Екатерина Попова

37P4100 Кактусы! 11:20 31
P4100
Петр Комочин

Saint Petersburg

Вера Комочина

Saint Petersburg

Станислава Косогова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Трофимов

Saint Petersburg

37P4109 Мартиноиды 11:38 31
P4109
Мария Романенко

Moscow

Ольга Троценко

Moscow

37P4117 Советские танкисты 11:54 31
P4117
Мария Каткова

Moscow

Дмитрий Повесьма

Kiev

Таня Симкина

Kiev

Дмитрий Солль

Moscow

37P4119 ШиК 11:58 31
Александр Алешин

Moscow

Екатерина Маркович

Moscow

37P4131 Нырнувшие в УРАЛ 12:22 31
P4131
Игорь Максимчук

Moscow

Вячеслав Ростовцев

Moscow

Ольга Рябченкова

Moscow

37P4155 Поблагодаришь позже 13:10 31
P4155
Александр Зюзин

Moscow

Оля Орленко

Moscow

37P4177 Маёвский крутец 13:54 31
P4177
Серго Кухарев

Moscow

Алена Наумова

Moscow

Димон Юренко

Moscow

Юльчик Юренко

Moscow

37P4189 Веселые кварки 14:18 31
P4189
Амурский

Moscow

Ерёмин

Moscow

Звягина

Moscow

Маштакова

Moscow

63P403 Пешком по шпалам 08:06 30
Анастасия Пожарова

Moscow

63P412 Невероятно, но факт 08:24 30
Юлия Андреева

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

63P432 Северные олени 09:04 30
P432
Михаил Богданов

Moscow

63P435 Чарли 09:10 30
P435
Никита Алексеев

Moscow

Оксана Санкова

Moscow

Наталья Тихонкова

Moscow

63P436 Яйцо с майонезом 09:12 30
P436
63P447 Абра-абра 09:34 30
P447
Ирина Громова

Moscow

Андрей Харламов

Moscow

63P455 Крекс-пекс-фекс 09:50 30
P455
Мария Петрова

Moscow

Алексей Пылаев

Moscow

63P458 Ползучая пальма 09:56 30
P458
Надежда Душутина

Moscow

Светлана Острикова

Moscow

Алеся Широкова

Moscow

63P465 Николаевский Экспресс 10:10 30
P465
Кристина Риехакайнен

Moscow

63P480 Кит'О'Кот 10:40 30
P480
Юлия Белецкая

Saint Petersburg

63P497 Ковбаска 11:14 30
P497
Ирина Ачкасова

Moscow

Анна Власова

Moscow

Ольга Фильц

Moscow

63P4104 Вечно зеленые 11:28 30
P4104
Оксана Борданова

Moscow

Ольга Демидова

Moscow

Елена Пономарева

Moscow

Валерия Сысоева

Moscow

63P4108 ык-тык-тык 11:36 30
P4108
Виктория

Moscow

Наталья Баталина

Moscow

Лариса Лячина

Moscow

Алексей Симакин

Moscow

63P4135 Wassup 12:30 30
P4135
Вероника Кандаурова

Moscow

Марина Сидоренко

Moscow

63P4146 Нанодесу 12:52 30
P4146
Анастасия Кузнецова

Moscow

Марго Фрезе

Moscow

Наталья Шеин

Moscow

63P4153 Дубаи 13:06 30
P4153
Ксения Липатова

Moscow

Вероника Мартемьянова

Moscow

Тим Райтер

Moscow

63P4156 Селедки под шубой 13:12 30
P4156
Светлана Зимина

Moscow

Евгений Кокин

Moscow

Екатерина Кокина

Moscow

Мария Рязанцева

Moscow

63P4170 Штаб на выгуле 13:40 30
P4170
Екатерина Денисова

Moscow

Татьяна Евецкая

Moscow

Людмила Романенко

Moscow

Михаил Сенин

Moscow

63P4174 Цвет волшебства 13:48 30
P4174
Анастасия Гордюхина

Moscow

Дмитрий Евсеев

Moscow

Светлана Самигуллина

Moscow

Анна Чернявская

Moscow

63P4184 Подарок Коту 14:08 30
P4184
И все, все, все

Moscow

Екатерина Дубовицкая

Moscow

63P4190 Гоночная черепаха 14:20 30
P4190
Любовь Василевская

Saint Petersburg

Денис Коновалов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Панкратова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Тихомиров

Saint Petersburg

63P4205 Так она и поплывёт (МГТУ) 14:50 30
P4205
63P4211 La Buldoser 15:02 30
P4211
Дмитрий Крылов

Moscow

Александра Медяник

Moscow

Елена Холодова

Moscow Region

86P405 Медвед и Львеныш 08:10 29
Сергей Виноградов

Дарья Виноградова

86P409 Ходики 08:18 29
Арсений Пелих

Moscow

Виталий Пелих

Moscow

Денис Шевелев

Moscow

86P410 Ежики-многоножики 08:20 29
Алена Батуева

Moscow

Ирина Батуева

Moscow

Леонид Богословцев

Moscow

86P439 Волшебная травка 09:18 29
P439
Юля Васильева

Moscow

Алёна Хрисанфова

Moscow

Женя Шарибжанова

Moscow

86P452 Где финиш?! 09:44 29
P452
Татьяна Егорова

Moscow

Дмитрий Лебедев

Moscow Region

Юлия Новицкая

86P467 Фарфор 10:14 29
P467
Ирина Белокрылова

Moscow

Мария Селедцова

Moscow

Николай Трябин

Moscow

86P478 turtles 10:36 29
P478
Ирина Аюбова

Moscow

Наташа Аюбова

Moscow

Юля Жихарева

Moscow

Екатерина Цицилина

Moscow

86P483 Бегущие Улитки 10:46 29
P483
Софья Абрамишвили

Moscow

Юлия Заварская

Moscow

Андрей Федулов

Moscow

86P494 Тормоза-гедонисты в горошек 11:08 29
P494
Алексей Макурин

Saint Petersburg

Дария Молгачёва

Saint Petersburg

86P495 Тормоза-гедонисты в цветочек 11:10 29
P495
Александр Жаринов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Ковальчук

Saint Petersburg

86P4114 МаХа 11:48 29
P4114
Вероника Алешина

Moscow

Мария Алешина

Moscow

Татьяна Творогова

Moscow

86P4122 УРРА! 12:04 29
P4122
Евгения Калинникова

Moscow

Ольга Карпинская

Moscow

86P4125 Каштановая мышь 12:10 29
P4125
Егор Ильинский

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Коровяк

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Мыхова

Leningrad Region

86P4137 TiramiSoo 12:34 29
P4137
Ольга Луконина

Moscow

Виктор Радченко

Moscow

Ольга Шабловинская

Moscow

86P4143 needhelpneedbeer 12:46 29
P4143
Алексей Копач

Moscow

Лиза Лаврентьева

Moscow

Лена Чаругина

Moscow

86P4148 4 таракана и сверчок 12:56 29
P4148
Иван Дробнов

Moscow

Инга Кистерева

Moscow

Павел Назаров

Moscow

86P4193 КО-КО-ОК-ОК 14:26 29
P4193
Алексей Бовт

Saint Petersburg

Любовь А. Кузьмина

Saint Petersburg

Евгений А. Чайкин

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Афанасьева

Saint Petersburg

86P4196 Весенний бриз 14:32 29
P4196
Татьяна Букина

Moscow

Михаил Пекарев

Moscow

86P4221 Махаланобисы 15:22 29
P4221
Вадим Жерновков

Moscow

Данила Жерновков

Moscow

Юлия Тосунидис

Moscow

86P4231 Кххррр 15:42 29
P4231
Аня Денисова

Алексей Евстифеев

106P417 Перверсия 08:34 28
Анна Столярова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Алфёров

Saint Petersburg

Инна Кондратьева

Saint Petersburg

Настя Панькова

Saint Petersburg

106P4102 Чеширская котомышь 11:24 28
P4102
Дмитрий Козырев

Moscow Region

Ольга Ларкина

Irkutsk

106P4130 Бегущие вместе 12:20 28
P4130
Татьяна Головко

Дарина Иванова

Moscow

Марина Иванова

Moscow

106P4154 Наруки Неногами 13:08 28
P4154
Александр

Moscow

Елена

Moscow

106P4160 не одни в темноте 13:20 28
P4160
Евгения Аполонник

Moscow

Дарья Гордиенко

Moscow

106P4163 Летящий Дворник 13:26 28
P4163
Дмитрий Горицкий

Moscow

Александр Жулдыбин

Moscow

106P4167 ulybaemsya i mawem 13:34 28
P4167
Bagautdinova

Moscow

Popov

Moscow

Shveyko

Moscow

Timofeeva

Moscow

106P4168 СалУтТан 13:36 28
P4168
Сергей Саленко

Татьяна Саленко

Moscow

Виктор Уткин

Moscow

106P4175 От 180 и... 13:50 28
P4175
Гульнара Байкишиева

Moscow

Ирина Кожемякина

Moscow

106P4197 Часы с кукушкой 14:34 28
P4197
Михаил Либкин

Moscow

Мария Покровская

Moscow

106P4209 Хотим все знать 14:58 28
P4209
Мария Кудряшова

Moscow

Александр Павлов

Moscow

Людмила Павлова

Moscow

106P4213 Пинки&Брейн 15:06 28
P4213
Гайк Цатурян

Moscow

Алексей Чистов

Moscow

106P4219 Идущие до конца 15:18 28
P4219
Татьяна Давыдова

Moscow

Андрей Хатаев

Moscow

Елена Щербина

Moscow

119P423 Чапаев и Сусанин 08:46 27
P423
Антон Абрамов

Moscow

Сергей Губерниев

Moscow

119P425 Львы с Хавской 08:50 27
P425
Антон Воробьёв

Moscow

Иван Крылов

Moscow

Анна Крылова

Moscow

Анастасия Судакова

Moscow

119P444 Смех сквозь слёзы 09:28 27
P444
Наталья Неверова

Moscow

Алексей Сидельников

Moscow

119P456 Лаврухины 09:52 27
P456
Наталья Лаврухина

Moscow

Валерий Рудаков

Moscow

119P469 Альбатрос 10:18 27
P469
Ольга Магалова

Moscow

119P499 Пока без названия 11:18 27
P499
Наталья Маремпольская

Saint Petersburg

Оксана Маремпольская

Saint Petersburg

119P4101 Лошарики 11:22 27
P4101
Анастасия Кулик

Tula

119P4103 Наутилус 11:26 27
P4103
Светлана Гаранина

Moscow

Елена Яковишина

Moscow

119P4107 Вредные 11:34 27
P4107
Маргарита Грдличко

Moscow

Юлия Карпович

Moscow

119P4120 Беги, Лола, Беги 12:00 27
P4120
Григорий Конопелько

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Кузупеева

Saint Petersburg

119P4123 Психологовики 12:06 27
P4123
Анна Рукавичникова

Moscow

Денис Смирнов

Moscow

119P4161 Мы шли в театр 13:22 27
P4161
Анатолий Неумолотов

Moscow

Дарья Шаклеина

Moscow

119P4162 черепашки 13:24 27
P4162
Ольга Ременюк

Moscow

119P4169 1.21 ГигаВатт 13:38 27
P4169
119P4185 Чай-ка 14:10 27
P4185
Анна Добринчук

Moscow

Дмитрий Куклин

Moscow

134P408 Ирки вперёд!! 08:16 26
Ирина Зарянкина

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Ковалёва

Saint Petersburg

134P413 Ватрушки 08:26 26
P413
Алексей Афонин

Ирина Лаевская

Moscow

Надежда Овчинникова

Moscow

134P475 Кошачий дозор 10:30 26
P475
Александр Авдокачев

Moscow

Мария Титова

Moscow

134P482 Куда бежать? 10:44 26
P482
Дмитрий Ходырев

Moscow

Ирина Ходырева

Moscow

134P4147 Сниффы 12:54 26
P4147
Илья Мец

Moscow

134P4150 Совершенно ЛЕТНИЕ :) 13:00 26
P4150
Елизавета Мельникова

Moscow

Анна Мечик

Moscow

Максим Романенко

Moscow

134P4173 Уважаемые пешеходы Москвы 13:46 26
P4173
Сергей Полищук

Moscow

Ирина Фонина

Moscow

134P4194 Мы пришли! 14:28 26
P4194
Артем Ларионов

Moscow

Дмитрий Пахтусов

Moscow

Екатерина Савкина

Moscow

134P4195 На усмотрение 14:30 26
P4195
Сергей Кузьмичев

Moscow

Александра Лузан

Moscow

Анна Межова

Moscow

Евгения Парафейникова

Moscow

134P4202 Ползущие вместе 14:44 26
P4202
Анка Антонова

Saint Petersburg

Таська Варлакова

Saint Petersburg

Лена Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Катька Кудрявцева

Saint Petersburg

134P4238 ГопСтопСВАОТЕАМ 15:56 26
Александр Акатов

Moscow

Ростислав Андреев

Moscow

Антон Денисюк

Moscow

Константин Егоро

Moscow

145P420 Кацапы 08:40 25
Андрей Балод

Moscow

Михаил Маринцев

Moscow

Анна Старцева

Moscow

145P443 Московские трясогузки 09:26 25
P443
Марина Барабанова

Moscow

Ольга Буцерова

Moscow

Ирина Миронова

Moscow

145P493 Заводные чипполинки 11:06 25
P493
Марина Высоцкая

Moscow

Сергей Кириленко

Moscow

Оксана Лазарева

Moscow

Валя Просяник

Moscow

145P4139 КЛМН 12:38 25
P4139
Александра Белоусова

Moscow

Ксения Семенкова

Moscow

145P4200 ПМ 14:40 25
P4200
Алексей Ерёмин

Saint Petersburg

Александр Бабаев

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Волосатов

Saint Petersburg

145P4228 Нам надоело бегать 15:36 25
P4228
Олег Субботин

Saint Petersburg

Трифонов

Saint Petersburg

151P441 старт-1 09:22 24
P441
Екатерина Стефанович

Moscow

151P4115 Дольки апельсина 11:50 24
P4115
Мария Батина

Moscow

Алексей Сивоглаз

Moscow

151P4152 Скифы 13:04 24
P4152
Александр Ковалев

Moscow

151P4186 Покорители саванны 14:12 24
P4186
Сергей Попов

Saint Petersburg

151P4217 Вместе весело шагать! 15:14 24
P4217
А.Д. Павлов

Moscow

А Павлова

Moscow

Д Сурков

Moscow

151P4224 Комарики на воздушном шарике 15:28 24
P4224
Валера Люлько

Other Central FD cities

151P4232 Скруты 15:44 24
Катя Игнатова

Moscow

Марина Крохмалюк

Moscow

Марина Неплюева

Moscow

158P422 Кабеля 08:44 23
Анна Афанасьева

Moscow

Евгений Потемкин

Saint Petersburg

158P450 Beer Drinkers (МГТУ) 09:40 23
P450
Дмитрий Баринов

Moscow

Татьяна Косорукова

Moscow

Валентина Натальченко

158P453 Хомячки-последователи 09:46 23
P453
158P4145 Парусинка и К 12:50 23
P4145
Артем Попов

Moscow

Марина Попова

Moscow

158P4183 ЮМ 14:06 23
P4183
Наташа Аболина

Moscow

158P4192 Танцующие Ёжики 14:24 23
P4192
Дмитрий Володин

Анна Павлова

Moscow

Елена Семенова

Moscow