Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1P890 X-rays 11:00 18:18 7:18 31 1:25 5:53
P890

Bonuses missed

2P818 ЖАХНЕМ! 08:36 15:59 7:23 31 1:25 5:58
Денис Апраксин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

3P802 Демоны Максвелла 08:04 16:37 8:33 31 1:45 6:48
Ярослав Рудин

Saint Petersburg

4P819 Маастрихт+ 08:38 17:21 8:43 31 1:05 7:38

Bonuses missed

5P863 ЛаКи 10:06 19:35 9:29 31 1:45 7:44
P863
Максим Кирюшин

Moscow

Сергей Латушкин

Moscow

6P806 Star Trek 08:12 17:33 9:21 31 1:25 7:56
Дмитрий Седов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

7P892 kernel panic 11:04 20:44 9:40 31 1:30 8:10
P892
Полина Буховец

Moscow

Роман Куликов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

8P827 Звёздный путь 08:54 18:50 9:56 31 1:45 8:11
Дмитрий Степанов

Saint Petersburg

9P8105 ШИЛО 11:30 19:44 8:14 31 8:14
P8105
Булат Манаев

Saint Petersburg

Федор Марьин

Saint Petersburg

Елена Сдвижкова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

10P824 Тихий Oмут 08:48 18:25 9:37 31 1:00 8:37
Дарья Бронникова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

11P853 Слоны 09:46 20:09 10:23 31 1:45 8:38
P853
Нина Ялдыгина

Moscow

12P801 Бесконечность 08:02 18:40 10:38 31 1:45 8:53
13P837 Форресты и Лола 09:14 19:56 10:42 31 1:45 8:57
P837
Ростик Кондратенко

Moscow

14P800 Amigos 08:00 19:04 11:04 31 1:45 9:19
15P833 Эй, дежурные! 09:06 20:22 11:16 31 1:45 9:31
P833
Ксюха Назарова

Moscow

16P860 RuMoHoR и ring 10:00 22:03 12:03 31 1:45 10:18
P860
17P847 Pinky&Brain 09:34 21:49 12:15 31 1:45 10:30
P847
Алла Лапшина

Saint Petersburg

Юля Некрестьянова

Moscow

18P840 Сами мы не местные 09:20 21:50 12:30 31 1:45 10:45
P840
Светлана Чернецова

19P881 солнце на футболке =) 10:42 22:04 11:22 31 0:20 11:02
P881
Оля Вечкасова

Moscow Region

Рома Колупаев

Таня Кривошеева

Kazan

Оля Пакуляк

Bonuses missed

20P803 Москва, Центр-300 08:06 22:39 14:33 31 1:45 12:48
Михаил Акинин

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Гребенев

Other Volga FD cities

21P854 бегунки 09:48 16:20 6:32 30 1:45 4:47
P854
Евгений Киселев

Moscow

Вероника Петровсая

Moscow

CPs missed

22P836 MIPT runners 09:12 17:10 7:58 30 1:45 6:13
P836

CPs missed

23P839 Ночные кодеры 09:18 17:33 8:15 30 1:45 6:30
P839
Алексей Ващенко

Moscow

Кузьма Храбров

Moscow

CPs missed

24P8104 Легион 11:28 21:12 9:44 30 1:30 8:14
P8104
Иван Пименов

Moscow

Александр Расулов

Moscow

Вера Свиридова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

25P8150 Следы на потолке 13:00 23:34 10:34 30 1:30 9:04
P8150

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

26P816 произвол 08:32 19:31 10:59 30 1:30 9:29
Константин Беляков

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Булычева

Алексей Трекин

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

27P830 Переходный период 09:00 19:44 10:44 30 1:10 9:34
Виталий Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

28P867 Городские легенды 10:14 21:55 11:41 30 1:30 10:11
P867

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

29P878 Весёлые Грибки 10:36 22:15 11:39 30 1:20 10:19
P878
Аня Евтеева

Moscow

Юля Семенова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

30P804 Азимут 08:08 20:21 12:13 30 1:30 10:43
Дмитрий Игнатов

Moscow

Антон Попов

Moscow

Валерий Шелестов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

31P817 ТоПотун 08:34 21:11 12:37 30 0:20 12:17
Юрий Юренко

Rostov-na-Donu

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

32P8114 Засланцы 11:48 18:33 6:45 29 1:45 5:00
P8114
Дмитрий Батеньков

Saint Petersburg

Павел Новиков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33P8100 ВХК РАн 11:20 18:13 6:53 29 1:45 5:08
P8100
Паша Ложкин

Moscow

Дима Панов

Moscow Region

CPs missed

34P866 От Морозки 10:12 17:57 7:45 29 1:45 6:00
P866
Александр Корнилов

Moscow

CPs missed

35P850 Не спать! 09:40 17:51 8:11 29 1:45 6:26
P850
Алексей Корабельщиков

Moscow

CPs missed

36P843 Просто лоси 09:26 18:15 8:49 29 1:45 7:04
P843
Михаил Гунин

Сергей Гунин

CPs missed

37P848 Ежик в тумане 09:36 18:06 8:30 29 1:05 7:25
P848
Наталья Каинова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

38P879 Время-не-ждет! 10:38 20:03 9:25 29 1:45 7:40
P879
Михаил Федин

Moscow Region

Егор Иванцов

Moscow

Алексей Русаков

Moscow

CPs missed

39P873 Задумчивое торнадо 10:26 19:53 9:27 29 1:45 7:42
P873
Иван Стриженко

CPs missed

40P857 Лёгкое дыхание 09:54 19:01 9:07 29 1:20 7:47
P857
Наталья Аникина

Moscow

Василий Прохоров

Moscow

Илья Чекарёв

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

41P862 Ромашки 10:04 19:50 9:46 29 1:45 8:01
P862
Михаил Киселёв

Moscow

Ирина Киселёва

Moscow

Алексей Кузнецов

Moscow

CPs missed

42P8122 Кровавое безумие 12:04 21:53 9:49 29 1:25 8:24
P8122
Жежерин

Moscow

Копылов

Moscow

Узких

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

43P822 гриффинЦЫ 08:44 19:37 10:53 29 1:25 9:28
Аурика Ахметова

Moscow

Вика Кононова

Moscow

Надя Кононова

Moscow

Полина Уварова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

44P807 Киберы 08:14 19:42 11:28 29 1:45 9:43
Денис Савенков

Tula

CPs missed

45P872 Торопыжка 10:24 23:39 13:15 29 1:45 11:30
P872
Юлия Фадеева

Tula

CPs missed

46P876 Ушли на объект 10:32 23:49 13:17 29 1:20 11:57
P876
Анна Бондаренко

Moscow

Дмитрий Головачев

Other Southern FD sities

Алексей Поркин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

47P842 Погрешность измерения 09:24 23:04 13:40 29 1:30 12:10
P842
Таня Стриженко

Яна Стриженко

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

48P835 Кин-дза-дза 09:10 18:13 9:03 28 1:05 7:58
P835

Bonuses missed

49P888 АК МЭИ - CAVEX 10:56 20:50 9:54 28 1:45 8:09
P888
Андрей Шувалов

Moscow

50P815 Ангел скоро придумает 08:30 18:32 10:02 28 1:45 8:17
Наталья Нетрусова

Moscow

51P820 Ne-team 08:40 18:46 10:06 28 1:45 8:21
Сергеева

Moscow

52P880 Tiburon 10:40 20:29 9:49 28 1:10 8:39
P880
Надежда Минина

Moscow

Павел Старовойтов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

53P855 Дрим-тим 09:50 20:08 10:18 28 1:00 9:18
P855
Нинель Лаврова

Moscow

Ольга Паначева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

54P812 Группа поддержки Михаила Полякова 08:24 20:39 12:15 28 1:30 10:45
Нина Дергунова

Moscow

Сергей Коперник

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

55P869 Трио_Ходынка 10:18 22:50 12:32 28 1:45 10:47
P869
Евгений Завьялов

Moscow

56P845 СУшки 09:30 21:08 11:38 28 0:45 10:53
P845
Ирина Красильникова

Moscow

Екатерина Попова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

56P883 Специальные части 10:46 23:09 12:23 28 1:30 10:53
P883
Марина Никифорова

Сергей Сокольский

Moscow

Кирилл Штанько

Bonuses missed

58P886 Миланская Эйфория 10:52 22:14 11:22 28 11:22
P886
Евгений Артюхов

Moscow

Юлия Большакова

Moscow

Ольга Вихрова

Moscow

Дарья Фищенко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

59P891 через владивосток в москву 11:02 23:47 12:45 28 1:00 11:45
P891
Валерия Барминская

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Ганин

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Фёдоров

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

60P896 Белка и Стрелка 11:12 18:33 7:21 27 1:45 5:36
P896
Светлана Николаева

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Стрельченко

Saint Petersburg

61P898 Песня Сольвейг 11:16 19:39 8:23 27 1:00 7:23
P898
Оля Добрушина

Moscow

Егор Мешков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

62P805 ki-family 08:10 17:08 8:58 27 0:45 8:13

Bonuses missed

63P841 ЕВВВР*239 09:22 19:39 10:17 27 1:25 8:52
P841
Михаил Сорокин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

64P858 Бегущие в темноте 09:56 21:00 11:04 27 1:30 9:34
P858
Наталия Базарова

Moscow

Екатерина Ким

Moscow Region

Юра Кубанков

Moscow

Анастасия Ражева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

65P8109 Hostel 11:38 22:49 11:11 27 0:45 10:26
P8109
Андрей Здраев

Moscow

Александр Мосалёв

Moscow

Евгений Федоренков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

66P8103 Вездеходы 11:26 23:23 11:57 27 1:30 10:27
P8103
Катя Доровских

Moscow Region

Алексей Игнаткин

Moscow

Максим Илюхин

Moscow

Наталья Николаева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

67P874 Карамба 10:28 22:35 12:07 27 1:30 10:37
Сергей Емельянов

Moscow

Ольга Нелюбова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

68P8121 Крылатые ракеты 12:02 20:45 8:43 26 1:10 7:33
P8121
Полина Вытнова

Moscow

Андрей Румянцев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

69P8101 ВЕСНА2009 11:22 22:21 10:59 26 1:10 9:49
P8101
Анна Бурчакова

Moscow

Вероника Леонова

Moscow

Наталья Чернядьева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

70P8111 Trade Band 11:42 23:42 12:00 26 1:45 10:15
P8111
71P823 Пленницы сводобы 08:46 20:10 11:24 26 0:45 10:39
Екатерина Кирилова

Moscow

Юлия Тергалинская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

72P844 Готовность 09:28 22:50 13:22 26 1:20 12:02
P844
Валерий Прудкогляд

Moscow

Александра Укладова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

73P8116 Оленеводы-любители 11:52 22:50 10:58 25 0:45 10:13
P8116
Светлана Короткова

Moscow

Юлия Медникова

Moscow

Кира Пескова

Moscow

Юлия Пономарева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

74P8124 Popolzni 12:08 23:17 11:09 24 0:45 10:24
P8124
Надя Афонина

Moscow

Вера Горбачева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

75P810 Формула Шези 08:20 20:16 11:56 24 0:45 11:11
Алина Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

76P852 Трио Следопытов 09:44 22:33 12:49 24 12:49
P852
Борис Даровский

Moscow

Мария Пармёнова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

77P887 Весёлые метеорчики 10:54 23:20 12:26 23 1:25 11:01
P887
Дмитрий Королёв

Moscow

Сергей Сёмин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

78P814 Шлях 08:28 21:21 12:53 22 1:30 11:23
Наталья Пашковская

Peterhof

Андрей Туманов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Шевченко

Peterhof

Bonuses missed

79P8130 Дозор 12:20 18:20 6:00 21 6:00
P8130
Сергей Кучер

Moscow

Bonuses missed

80P831 apple 09:02 22:13 13:11 21 13:11
P831
Никита Барыкин

Moscow

Катя Барыкина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

81P8107 Погрызть на дорожку 11:34 21:19 9:45 20 9:45
P8107
Елена Громова

Moscow

Юлия Малахова

Moscow

Дмитрий Стуров

Moscow

Bonuses missed

82P8106 Стальной Пингвин 11:32 22:31 10:59 19 1:05 9:54
P8106
Антон Ланцов

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Сороколетова

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

83P8115 Майская прогулка 11:50 22:39 10:49 13 10:49
P8115
Ляйсэн Быкова

Moscow

Сергей Чиняев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

84P8125 Близнецы 12:10 20:21 8:11 11 0:45 7:26
P8125
Ксения Александрова

Moscow

Мария Антошина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

85P8153 Весна без сна! 13:06 21:17 8:11 7 8:11
P8153
Анастасия Ефремова

Moscow Region

Марина Ефремова

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
P811 Памир 08:22 15:59 7:37 31 1:30 6:07
Антон Морозов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

P829 One Man Armies 08:58 20:11 11:13 29 1:30 9:43
Владимир Малахов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

P897 Не Палимся 11:14 22:33 11:19 28 11:19
P897
Анастасия Сычева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

P870 МГУ-Собутыльник 10:20 18:54 8:34 27 1:45 6:49
P870
Владимир Казанцев

P8110 Бежим впервые 11:40 22:20 10:40 26 0:15 10:25
P8110
Станислав Кикоть

Moscow

Bonuses missed

P8112 et233 11:44 23:53 12:09 26 1:30 10:39
P8112
Антон

Moscow Region

Юлия

Moscow Region

Дмитрий

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

P838 Анекдот 09:16 21:21 12:05 26 12:05
P838
Анна Вульф

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

P885 Бодрячком) 10:50 22:59 12:09 23 0:45 11:24
P885
Полина Мешкова

Moscow

Анна Нечаева

Moscow

Кирилл Фомин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

P8108 Sochki 11:36 22:54 11:18 17 0:45 10:33
P8108
Андрей Ерастов

Moscow

Елена Сокорева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

P894 Тульские Пряники 11:08 23:55 12:47 14 12:47
P894
Иван Колганов

Moscow

Ольга Максишко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
P808 Дети западного ветра 08:16
Константин Беляков

Saint Petersburg

Катя Дёмкина

Moscow

P813 Shimmy 08:26
Андрей Богданов

Moscow

P821 СонКа 08:42
P821
Мария Кабанова

Moscow

Алексей Махотин

Moscow

Максим Сонин

Moscow

Ольга Фалина

Moscow

P825 инженерки 08:50
Валерия Кульневская

Moscow

Полина Левая

Moscow

Татьяна Тулынина

Moscow

P826 Шанс 08:52
Марина Партола

Moscow

Ольга Якунина

Moscow

P828 Идущие 08:56
Евгений Авдотьин

Moscow

Сергей Авдотьин

Moscow

P846 Тарантайка 09:32
P846
Мария Илюхина

Moscow

P856 Wordshop 09:52
Никита Вобликов

Novosibirsk

Варя Карасева

Moscow

Денис Рубан

Odessa

P859 Я вышел рано утром... 09:58
P859
Оксана Григорьева

Tver

Антон Игнатенко

Наташка Осипова

P864 Сэйши 10:08
P864
Ольга Волкова

Moscow

Евгения Дятлова

Moscow

Ольга Стукалова

Moscow

P865 Другие сэйши 10:10
P865
Виктор Канаев

Moscow

Алексей Серов

Moscow

P875 Паршивая Овца 10:30
P875
Борис Воронин

Moscow

Александр Голанд

Moscow

Юрий Исаков

Moscow

P877 Зелёнка 10:34
P877
Оля Колесникова

Moscow

Ольга Парфёнова

Иван Селезнёв

Moscow

Михаил Старов

P882 Liberte 10:44
P882
Наталья Беседина

Moscow

Дмитрий Мостовой

Moscow

Юлия Худякова

Moscow

Кондрат Шмойлов

Moscow

P884 Ползунки 10:48
P884
Володя Демидов

Moscow

Наташа Твердова

Moscow

P889 намбаван 10:58
P889
Андрей Логунов

Moscow

Наталия Логунова

Moscow

Татьяна Романова

P893 -=Felix=- 11:06
P893
Лейла Гаибова

Moscow

Марина Павлова

Moscow

Дарья Симакина

Moscow

Альбина Смагина

Moscow

P895 Вода 11:10
Алексей Дикалюк

Moscow

P899 Rabi-Can 11:18
P899
Александр Силантьев

P8102 Кетама 11:24
P8102
Киселева

Moscow

Суворова

Moscow

P8113 СмайлЫ 11:46
P8113
Анастасия Вавилова

Moscow

Владимир Ялтиков

Moscow

P8117 Метиза 11:54
P8117
Грибанова

Moscow

P8118 Кинологи 11:56
P8118
Евсгения Гороховская

Константин Уткин

Moscow

P8119 Господа журналисты 11:58
P8119
Софья Корепанова

Moscow

Антон Осипов

Moscow

P8120 Обратный отсчет 12:00
P8120
Елена Блюмина

Moscow

Андрей Гвоськов

Moscow

Татьяна Ковалева

Moscow

Александр Крылов

P8123 Трое без собаки 12:06
P8123
Галина Камнева

Moscow

Алина Краснова

Moscow

Сергей Чепрасов

Moscow

P8128 Крем Буруле 12:16
P8128
Антонина Кашина

Moscow

Наташа Шарапова

Moscow

P8152 Kopernikus 13:04
P8152
Александра Коперник

Moscow

Show participants