Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1230 Вселенная под ногами 09:00 18:50 9:50 28 1:50 8:00
Дима Зарубин

Moscow

Саша Харламова

Moscow

2207 Kon-Tea-ki 08:14 18:12 9:58 28 1:50 8:08
3200 ЛЯгуха 08:00 18:07 10:07 28 1:50 8:17
4263 Мотыжники 10:06 20:29 10:23 28 1:50 8:33
263
5279 Towncrossers 10:38 21:26 10:48 28 1:50 8:58
279
6214 Мелкомягкие *239 08:28 19:35 11:07 28 1:50 9:17
Дмитрий Рыжов

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Ульянцев

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Чугреев

Saint Petersburg

7238 АМ 09:16 20:27 11:11 28 1:50 9:21
238
Климанов

Moscow

Климов

Якушкин

8264 Buldozer и Любитель 10:08 21:05 10:57 28 1:20 9:37
264
Антон Романченко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

9201 Гравицапа-2 08:02 19:01 10:59 28 1:10 9:49
Ирина Ботвина

Saint Petersburg

Иван Васин

Moscow

Маргарита Шафранская

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

10242 Мнемоники 09:24 20:08 10:44 28 0:40 10:04
242

Bonuses missed

11239 Шнурки 09:18 20:47 11:29 28 1:10 10:19
239
Мария Красникова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

12219 Петя Клыпа 08:38 20:48 12:10 28 1:50 10:20
13218 Перепутье 08:36 20:50 12:14 28 1:50 10:24
14202 Летающий цирк Шардам 08:04 20:21 12:17 28 1:50 10:27
Елена Напреенко

Moscow

15203 JustForFun 08:06 20:40 12:34 28 1:50 10:44
Мария Малиновская

Moscow

16212 Опасайтесь подделок! 08:24 21:13 12:49 28 1:50 10:59
17245 Злохвосты 09:30 22:27 12:57 28 1:50 11:07
245
Михаил Адо

Moscow

18229 Парадокс брадобрея *239 08:58 21:45 12:47 28 1:20 11:27
Андрей Мима

Saint Petersburg

Нина Трунина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

19206 Ленивые Атланты 08:12 19:47 11:35 28 11:35
Михаил Панов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

20254 Без байды 09:48 21:26 11:38 28 11:38
254
Иван Долгов

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Этенко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

21223 Безмятежность 08:46 21:44 12:58 28 1:10 11:48
Николай Рожков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

22208 Искатели приключений 08:16 21:55 13:39 28 1:50 11:49
23244 Трое в лодке, не считая собаки 09:28 23:50 14:22 28 1:50 12:32
244
Артём Котельский

Moscow

Пётр Токмаков

Moscow

24257 After_Deadline 09:54 23:39 13:45 28 1:10 12:35
257

Bonuses missed

25255 Зайчонки (МГТУ) 09:50 23:50 14:00 28 0:40 13:20
255
Людмила Колыванова

Moscow

Александр Серых

Bonuses missed

26209 Рангун 08:18 19:04 10:46 27 1:50 8:56
Лёша Баштанов

Moscow

CPs missed

27252 А14 09:44 20:44 11:00 27 1:50 9:10
252
Артём Двинянинов

Moscow

Михаил Скворцов

Moscow

CPs missed

28251 Саботаж 09:42 20:47 11:05 27 1:50 9:15
251
Артем Кормильцев

Moscow

Антон Рогозин

CPs missed

29211 НеВеРьХуДо 08:22 20:03 11:41 27 1:50 9:51
Николай Бортников

Moscow

Алексей Куликов

Moscow

Андрей Смирнов

Moscow

CPs missed

30227 Суровые мужжики 08:54 20:29 11:35 27 0:40 10:55
Олег Хромов

Saint Petersburg

Полина Шпартько

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

312101 Мнемокодеры 11:22 23:54 12:32 27 1:20 11:12
2101
Антон Лукин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

32284 Двое в городе 10:48 23:59 13:11 27 1:20 11:51
284
Антон Осиненко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

33213 Женская Интуиция *239 08:26 21:44 13:18 27 1:20 11:58
Андрей Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

Антон Шадрин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

34221 Альпинисты из МЭИ 08:42 22:34 13:52 27 1:50 12:02
Глубокова

Moscow

Родионов

Moscow

CPs missed

35269 Опа! Парам-пам-пам! 10:18 23:43 13:25 27 1:20 12:05
269
Антон Головатый

Moscow

Кирилл Комаров

Moscow

Максим Харенко

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

36220 Петруша и Жора из села Глоткино 08:40 21:29 12:49 27 12:49

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

37267 Летучий голландец 10:14 22:11 11:57 26 1:50 10:07
267
Надежда Павлова

Moscow

CPs missed

382108 Рок-н-ролл 11:36 23:31 11:55 26 1:10 10:45
2108
Елена Белосохова

Moscow

Юрий Зданович

Moscow

Евгений Сельменев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

39287 Ми2Ю+ 10:54 22:33 11:39 26 11:39
287
Мария Микляева

Moscow

Дима Чирсков

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

40233 Cause Finalis 09:06 22:48 13:42 26 1:50 11:52
233
Светлана Андреева

Moscow

Владимир Мазин

Moscow

CPs missed

41216 девушки против 08:32 21:17 12:45 26 0:40 12:05
Ксения Клинова

Moscow

Валентина Коробцова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

42253 Корпорация ACME 09:46 23:33 13:47 26 13:47
253
Сашка Киреев

Moscow Region

Васятка Корнеев

Сережка Лихачев

Moscow

Вовка Степанов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

43217 Crazy Celtics 08:34 23:33 14:59 26 0:30 14:29

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

442148 МГУ-собутыльник и К 12:56 22:37 9:41 25 1:20 8:21
2148
Вячеслав Жмакин

Moscow

Кирилл Лысенко

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

452112 No way! Crazy!!! (МГТУ) 11:44 23:17 11:33 25 11:33
2112
Артём Гаврилов

Moscow

Павел Лисютин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

46265 Подружки 10:10 22:58 12:48 25 1:10 11:38
265
Тренисова

Moscow

Устинова

Moscow

Виктория Шашкова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

47226 ЛыЖНеЧКи 08:52 23:25 14:33 25 1:20 13:13
226

Bonuses missed

48236 Кеттарийские танцоры 09:12 23:35 14:23 25 14:23
236
Константин Ратуш

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

492111 Все ушли, а мы остались 11:42 23:52 12:10 24 1:10 11:00
2111
Андрей Вондрухов

Moscow

Анна Жулидова

Moscow Region

Екатерина Морозова

Moscow

Ольга Сентемова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

502107 Двенадцать узлов 11:34 23:58 12:24 24 0:40 11:44
2107
Артем Бабенко

Moscow

Дмитрий Черников

Moscow

Ольга Якимова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

51256 Влом (МГТУ) 09:52 23:24 13:32 24 1:10 12:22
256

Bonuses missed

52215 3D 08:30 23:11 14:41 24 1:50 12:51
Елена Стрелина

Saint Petersburg

Елена Лошкарева

Moscow

Анна Подливаева

Saint Petersburg

53278 ПараХод 10:36 22:17 11:41 23 1:20 10:21
278
Наталия Горошникова

Moscow

Михаил Колесник

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

54234 Дряхлые метлы 09:08 23:50 14:42 23 1:50 12:52
234
Александр Парафокин

Moscow

Даша Савина

Moscow

552106 Не знаю! 11:32 23:50 12:18 22 1:50 10:28
2106
Дарья Метлицкая

Moscow

56246 Строители 09:32 23:02 13:30 22 1:50 11:40
246
Виктор Волков

Moscow

Екатерина Никитина

Moscow

Денис Писарев

Moscow

57262 Чпок и его друзья 10:04 23:14 13:10 22 1:20 11:50
262
Иван Свирин

Moscow

Евгений Юрцев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

582113 Тапки 11:46 23:37 11:51 21 11:51
2113
Игорь Назаров

Moscow

Вячеслав Филиппов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

592103 Быстришка 11:26 23:51 12:25 20 0:40 11:45
2103
Федор Гагарин

Moscow

Лена Морозова

Moscow

Михаил Стрижов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

60293 Недоразумение 11:06 23:45 12:39 20 12:39
293
Марго Бондаренко

Moscow

Павел Якунин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

612119 яга против 11:58 23:53 11:55 19 1:50 10:05
2119
Артем Новиков

Moscow

Андрей Поветкин

Moscow

Александра Харченко

Moscow

622128 КРэШ и ЭддИ 12:16 23:40 11:24 19 0:40 10:44
2128
Наташечка Кашина

Moscow

Лешечка Марьин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

632143 Чорный плащ! 12:46 23:48 11:02 19 11:02
2143
Сергей Карасев

Moscow

Марина Кожевникова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

642109 Ёжики в тумане 11:38 23:37 11:59 19 11:59
2109
Маргарита Антонова

Moscow

Анастасия Гурьева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

65224 ёпрст 08:48 22:08 13:20 19 1:10 12:10
Валентина Сенько

Bonuses missed

66285 что-нибудь 10:50 23:54 13:04 19 0:40 12:24
285
Света Кузнецова

Moscow

Диана Садек

Moscow

Вета Титаева

Moscow

Саша Титаева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

67297 Дятелы 11:14 23:45 12:31 19 12:31
297
Евгений Загидуллин

Saint Petersburg

Василиса Крылова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

68237 Good luck 09:14 23:32 14:18 19 1:10 13:08
237
Александр Павлович

Moscow

Bonuses missed

69249 Фимки и Брейн 09:38 23:29 13:51 19 13:51
249
Артем Бойко

Moscow

Дмитрий Грибанов

Moscow

Александр Крупенко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

702118 бешеные собаки 11:56 23:34 11:38 18 1:50 9:48
2118
Анастасия Погода

Saint Petersburg

Антон Садовников

Saint Petersburg

Ася Храпкина

Saint Petersburg

712139 Le Big Mac 12:38 23:07 10:29 18 0:40 9:49
2139
Вадим Афонин

Moscow

Петр Сальников

Moscow

Bonuses missed

722122 Хохлатый баклан и кудрявый пеликан 12:04 23:54 11:50 18 1:50 10:00
2122
Дмитрий Онищенко

Moscow

Ольга Шевченко

Moscow

73299 pribourchique lyator 11:18 22:41 11:23 18 1:10 10:13
299
Люся Гордиенко

Moscow

Женя Козенко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

74231 День щупальца 09:02 23:24 14:22 18 1:10 13:12
231
Андрей Ефремов

Moscow

Юлия Зубова

Moscow

Владимир Пиманов

Moscow

Геннадий Шумилкин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

752124 Принесенные ветром 12:08 23:24 11:16 17 11:16
2124
Анастасия Борисова

Moscow

Анна Емельянова

Moscow

Снежена Королева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

762115 MSUnited 11:50 23:47 11:57 17 0:40 11:17
2115
Соня Васильева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

77290 Синкопы 11:00 23:59 12:59 17 1:20 11:39
290
Горох

Moscow

Куликова

Moscow

Филинов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

78232 Небо на плечах 09:04 23:52 14:48 16 1:20 13:28
Алена Кулыгина

Moscow

Игорь Станченко

Moscow

Мария Татаринова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

792129 Выход есть 12:18 23:09 10:51 15 0:40 10:11
2129
Николай Саввичев

Moscow

Евгения Юсс

Moscow

Bonuses missed

802127 Третий не лишний 12:14 22:48 10:34 15 10:34
2127
Анна Удовенко

Moscow

Дмитрий Хорошилов

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

812104 Валенок 11:28 23:11 11:43 15 0:40 11:03
2104
Валентина Колесникова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Свердлина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

82258 Винчестеры 09:56 22:18 12:22 15 0:40 11:42
258

Bonuses missed

832116 Науплиус 11:52 23:22 11:30 14 11:30
2116
Андрей Введенский

Moscow

Bonuses missed

84294 Еле ползающие 11:08 22:35 11:27 13 1:20 10:07
294
Дарья Козлова

Moscow

Мария Козлова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

85243 Шустрые улитки 09:26 21:47 12:21 13 1:50 10:31
243
Сергей Ажищев

Moscow

Екатерина Буряк

Moscow

Анна Догадина

Moscow

86250 Городские черепашки 09:40 20:58 11:18 13 0:40 10:38
Анастасия Дроздова

Moscow

Анна Соколова

Moscow

Ольга Хныкова

Moscow

Юлия Шурыгина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

87272 КЕНТАВРЫ 10:24 22:22 11:58 13 0:40 11:18
272
Александр Алипер

Moscow

Александра Смирнова

Moscow

Иван Степнов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

882136 Бетельгейзе 12:32 23:40 11:08 12 11:08
2136
Иван Дацюк

Moscow

Анастасия Красовская

Moscow

Олег Трушин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
204 Fomka (НМ) 08:08 20:44 12:36 28 1:50 10:46
225 Дорога не кончается 08:50 22:33 13:43 28 0:40 13:03
Анна Миронова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

247 Преведково 09:34 23:41 14:07 28 0:40 13:27
247
Александр Голышевский

Moscow

Григорий Сапунов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

241 Уличные пацаны за 09:22 20:21 10:59 27 1:10 9:49
241
Алексей Шабля

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

210 Drivelife 08:20 20:28 12:08 27 1:50 10:18
Андрей Жердер

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

275 Каюръ 10:30 23:59 13:29 25 13:29
275
Елена Бекецкая

Moscow

Андрей Парфенов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

270 Движущиеся тротуары 10:20 23:42 13:22 24 0:40 12:42
270

Bonuses missed

282 qwerty 10:44 22:18 11:34 21 11:34
282
Никита Бочарников

Moscow

Bonuses missed

2126 Пикник на обочине 12:12 23:39 11:27 19 1:20 10:07
2126

Bonuses missed

2121 Умка 12:02 23:20 11:18 19 0:30 10:48
2121

Bonuses missed

2131 Гурвиньки 12:22 23:37 11:15 18 0:40 10:35
2131
Алексей Асташин

Moscow

Людмила Малиновская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

280 Pantheon 91 10:40 20:36 9:56 9 9:56
280
Виктор Портнов

Moscow

Андрей Шевляков

Moscow

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
222 BSOD 08:44
Виктор Зайцев

Moscow

Елена Кучаева

Moscow

228 Победюльки 08:56
Дарья Васильева

Moscow

Евгения Ефремова

Moscow

Елена Нужина

Moscow

240 El Nino 09:20
240
Юрий Бедный

Олег Еремин

Сергей Мартыненко

268 Друзья 10:16
268
Екатерина Грицевич

Moscow

Максим Козлов

Moscow

271 Тимирязевка 10:22
271
Владимир Кравец

Надежда Фролова

Moscow

273 гребем 10:26
273
Элла Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Людмила Олейникова

Saint Petersburg

281 Я в Минске 10:42
281
Святослав Усачев

Moscow

283 Реальные кабаны 10:46
283
Алексей Андреев

Moscow

Елена Кадрова

Moscow

Анастасия Першукевич

Александр Субботин

Moscow

286 пикник 10:52
286
288 Зяблики 10:56
288
Юрий Комелягин

Moscow

295 Adventure lifestyle 11:10
295
Константин Комиссаров

Moscow

Елена Филина

Almaty

298 1,3,7-триметилксантин 11:16
298
Антон Богуцкий

Saint Petersburg

Иван Михайлин

Saint Petersburg

2100 Чеширский кот 11:20
2100
Дмитрий Макаров

Moscow

Максим Шрамков

Moscow

2102 The Друзья минус Серега 11:24
2102
Тимур Абдуллин

Moscow

Дарья Абдуллина

Moscow

Александра Щеглова

Moscow

2114 Julianna 11:48
2114
Анна Некрасова

2117 100 дней до свадьбы (МГТУ) 11:54
2117
Светлана Миронова

Moscow Region

2120 Черепашки 8) 12:00
2120
Ким Малыхин

Moscow

Маша Шишкина

Moscow

2123 Не торопите меня! 12:06
2123
Яковишина

Moscow

2130 Маньяки и заразка 12:20
2130
Анна Солтыс

Moscow

Алёна Хлебникова

Moscow

2132 Синички 12:24
2132
Галина Батрова

Moscow Region

Евнения Мальцева

Moscow Region

Елена Никитич

Moscow Region

Татьяна Салаева

Moscow Region

2134 ДИП 12:28
2134
Диана Варисова

Moscow

Илья Иванов

Moscow

Павел Кисловский

Moscow

2138 Юные Ориентаторы 12:36
2138
Валерий Нухимовский

Moscow

2140 Чебурашки 12:40
2140
Андрей Александров

Moscow

Артём Буцев

Moscow

Станислав Долженков

Moscow

Тимур Шайхиев

Moscow

2141 запущинный случай 12:42
2141
Котов

Moscow

Лауринавичюте

Moscow

2142 Пятачок и Винни-Пух 12:44
2142
Аня Морозова

Moscow

Неля Хайруллина

Moscow

2146 atlm1 12:52
2146
Татьяна Колгина

Moscow

Мария Носкова

Moscow

2147 atlm2 12:54
2147
Вячеслав Бобров

Moscow

Лилия Камаева

Moscow

Екатерина Минчакова

Moscow

Евгения Митюшина

Moscow

Number Team name Start
2144 Мажоры 12:48
2144
Евгений Андрианов

Дмитрий Галочкин

Оксана Нестерова

Антон Подколзин

Show participants