Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1103 Радзівілы маюць рацыю 10:03 25
103

1105 солнышки! 10:05 25
105

1106 Пятый этаж 10:06 25
106

Mary Korzhemanova

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Скурат

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Камалдинова

Saint Petersburg

1110 Хвостатые 10:10 25
110

Лев Евдокимов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Козлова

Saint Petersburg

1122 Банда Мориарти 10:22 25
122

Dina Morozova

Riga

Olga Paškovska

Riga

1125 Пассат 10:25 25
125

Галина Перетягина

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Пташинская

Saint Petersburg

Елена Рыжикова

Saint Petersburg

1126 Зевгма 10:26 25
126

1134 Ландыши 10:34 25
134

Владимир Мироновский

Moscow

Софья Яковлева

Moscow

1137 Кочевники на галёрке 10:37 25
137

1143 Орден Лисы-Колбасы 10:43 25
143

1152 Рижские Белки 10:52 25
152

Olga Beljakova

Riga

Elena Luschenko

Riga

Martins Verdins

Riga

1155 The Пен-Мех 10:55 25
155

Мария З

Saint Petersburg

Никита Краснов

Saint Petersburg

1156 Вояджер 10:56 25
156

Антон Выдрин

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Беляева

Saint Petersburg

1157 Мимухрюкли 10:57 25
157

Елена Харюкова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Занин

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Кликунова

Saint Petersburg

Маша Лисицкая

Saint Petersburg

1159 Обнаруженные безнадзорные предметы 10:59 25
159

Аида Макаренко

Riga

11118 Снег 11:58 25
1118

Надежда Светлакова

Riga

17100 Валенки 10:00 24
100

Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Нина Иванова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

17102 Buz 10:02 24
102

Andrey Meshcheryakov

Moscow

CPs missed

17104 Сильная, смелая, но... 10:04 24
104

Сергей Корякин

Moscow

CPs missed

17111 Ежи на отдыхе 10:11 24
111

Таисия Амитина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

17112 Aukštadvaris 10:12 24
112

Андрей Осипов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

17114 Rosas Pandan 10:14 24
114

Татьяна Дудук

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

17118 ТИХО-ходы 10:18 24
118

Татьяна Чурбакова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

17119 Без ансамбля 10:19 24
119

CPs missed

17120 Corso & Co 10:20 24
120

CPs missed

17121 Улетающие ХБ 10:21 24
121

Марина Добрецова

Saint Petersburg

Полина Мазо

Saint Petersburg

Павел Усик

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

17124 Удачный день 10:24 24
124

Юрий Бондарев

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Дорохова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

17129 Синий Кабанчик 10:29 24
129

CPs missed

17133 Почти итальянцы 10:33 24
133

Дмитрий Лысенко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

17136 Love 10:36 24
136

CPs missed

17140 Бревно 10:40 24
140

CPs missed

17141 трактористы &co 10:41 24
141

CPs missed

17144 Глен Гленн 10:44 24
144

Владислав Колосов

Riga

Вероника Колосова

Riga

Гирт Попов

Riga

CPs missed

17145 Бизоны Хиггса 10:45 24
145

Сергей Боков

Riga

Александр Смирнов

Baltic cities

CPs missed

17161 Feelin' good 11:01 24
161

CPs missed

17162 Hamsters 11:02 24
162

Александра Толоконникова

Moscow

CPs missed

17163 Jolly Barnacle 11:03 24
163

CPs missed

17166 Вперед по стенке 11:06 24
166

CPs missed

17168 Югенд 11:08 24
168

Aleksej Lokazjuk

Riga

CPs missed

40107 Железные Пони 10:07 23
107

Газар Газарьянц

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

40109 Сашина команда 10:09 23
109

CPs missed

40115 ноги-крылья-хвост 10:15 23
115

CPs missed

40117 Toponīmikas komisārs 10:17 23
117

CPs missed

40130 Культурная столица 10:30 23
130

CPs missed

40135 Косинусоида 10:35 23
135

Ольга Одинцова

Saint Petersburg

Никита Артюшов

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Солозобов

Saint Petersburg

Анна Уфлянд

Baltic cities

CPs missed

40138 имени пионера-героя Муси Пинкензона 10:38 23
138

CPs missed

40139 "Время пожрать" 10:39 23
139

Елена Ильясова

Moscow

Евгений Пастернак

Moscow

Анастасия Полянская

Moscow

CPs missed

40142 Trakie seski 10:42 23
142

Александра Шубина

Moscow

CPs missed

40146 На вираже 10:46 23
146

Анастасия Крюкова

Riga

Алла Чекушина

Riga

CPs missed

40147 В-О-С-У 10:47 23
147

Дина Старцева

Moscow

Татьяна Штейнберг

Moscow

CPs missed

40149 Божьи одуванчики 10:49 23
149

Изабелла Амитина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

40150 Медленные нейроны 10:50 23
150

Елена Дедова

Yekaterinburg

Антон Анцелевич

Yekaterinburg

Алексей Буславьев

Yekaterinburg

CPs missed

40160 Лошадь под ковром 11:00 23
160

Сергей Лудзский

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

40167 Антарес 11:07 23
167

Сергей Егоров

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

55113 Ellki 10:13 22
113

Елена Любич

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

55123 Маруся и Co 10:23 22
123

Вадим Плеханов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

55128 Клетчатее чем зайцы 10:28 22
128

Ирина Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

55132 Мимоходом 10:32 22
132

CPs missed

55158 Катя+Серёжа 10:58 22
158

CPs missed

55164 Шерочка с Машерочкой 11:04 22
164

Ольга Груздева

Riga

Татьяна Матанцева

Riga

Валентина Филиппова

Riga

CPs missed

61108 Крошки Ру 10:08 21
108

61131 Голубой вагон 10:31 21
131

Евгений Гуменюк

Saint Petersburg

Иван Гуменюк

Saint Petersburg

61165 Rīgas olbaltumvielas/белки 11:05 21
165

Egita Prāma

Riga

Gints Vērdiņš

Riga

Indars Vērdiņš

Riga

64101 двое из Сарова 10:01 20
101

Валентина Кузнецова

Moscow

65127 Мозг и Мускул 10:27 15
127

Алиса Тютина

Saint Petersburg

Number Team name Start CPs visited
154 Одни за всех 10:54 23
154

Полина Карамышева

Riga

Ирина Чаевская

Riga

Виктория Шалдова

Riga

CPs missed

Number Team name Start
151 Лада и Бурундуки 10:51
151

Алексей Венидиктов

Riga

Сергей Маршалов

Riga

Show participants