Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Надежда 0садчиева
Moscow   154 «Зубастые пингвины» 10:49
Alexandr Kovalev
Moscow   162 «br.ed» 11:02
Mark Kuznetsov
Moscow   120 «25'ok» 10:11
Masha Leybenzon
Moscow   124 «Олеги+» 10:25
Ash Shevlyakov
Moscow   133 «Pantheon 91» 10:41
Лев Барбаков
Moscow   131 «Хитрый лев + юнги» 10:40
Никита Баруздин
Moscow   175 «Боевые рифмоплёты» 11:13
Галина Бобылева
Moscow   168 «ПивКо» 11:04
Евгения Вагина
Moscow   125 «Акционеры Газпрома» 10:09
Наталия Васильева
Moscow   116 «Сломанный пепелац» 09:51
Полина Винивитина
Moscow   100 «Василиса@Ко» 09:42
Татьяна Винивитина
Moscow   100 «Василиса@Ко» 09:42
Екатерина Винокурова
Saint Petersburg   103 «этюд» 10:06
Александр Воробьев
Moscow   1115 «Веснушка» 11:51
Люба Воропаева
Moscow   144 «Найти и перепрятать» 10:22
Артём Врублевский
Moscow   137 «puzz & kuss» 10:10
Евгения Гамбург
Moscow   195 «Овощи» 10:36
Владимир Герасимов
Moscow   111 «Лев и единорог» 09:52
Надежда Герасимова
Moscow   111 «Лев и единорог» 09:52
Дмитрий Гуторов
Moscow   128 «Цындыш» 10:28
Елена Дубровская
Moscow   117 «Хаска и Ко» 10:03
Анна Ермакова
Moscow Region   140 «Ходоки» 10:05
Тамара Жукова
Moscow   130 «Глеб Жеглов и Финские олени :)» 10:37
Алексей Зареченский
Moscow   141 «Слава» 11:06
Александр Игнатов
Moscow   142 «Красные лисы» 10:37
Ирина Кайнова
Moscow   115 «Constellation» 09:53
Полина Карлова
Moscow Region   130 «Глеб Жеглов и Финские олени :)» 10:37
Светлана Королева
Saint Petersburg   104 «Код города» 11:03
Юлия Косолапова
Moscow   139 «Два ленивца» 10:20
Сергей Крюков
Moscow   159 «ZoO» 11:08
Лиза Кузина
Moscow   109 «Мы» 09:43
Алина Кулик
Moscow   167 «Вишня с майонезом» 10:51
Павел Куликов
Moscow   155 «Время и стекло» 10:55
Андрей Кунилов
Moscow   128 «Цындыш» 10:28
Ольга Лаврухина
Moscow   131 «Хитрый лев + юнги» 10:40
Лена Ладная
Moscow   159 «ZoO» 11:08
Дмитрий Ларин
Moscow   101 «Солнышки» 09:47
Сергей Левин
Moscow   146 «Бизоны-малышки, идите гулять» 10:38
Александр Ломакин
Moscow   169 «Le doigt dans l'œil» 11:09
Лариса Макарова
Moscow   102 «Шаг за шагом» 10:00
Антон Масалович
Moscow   148 «Жаба Душит Бабуина» 10:50
Екатерина Миколюк
Moscow   145 «Лунатики» 10:19
Кристина Микрюкова
Moscow Region   130 «Глеб Жеглов и Финские олени :)» 10:37
Андрей Перечицкий
Moscow   116 «Сломанный пепелац» 09:51
Ольга Попова
Moscow Region   104 «Код города» 11:03
Анна Просветова
Moscow   173 «Пегас» 10:58
Мария Ревкова
Moscow   136 «Умники и Дурники» 10:34
Анастасия Семеновская
Moscow   105 «Ядерная весна» 09:50
Екатерина Скрижалина
Moscow   166 «Теплый ядерный кот» 10:53
Камилла Скучаева
Moscow   118 «Сам себе щука» 10:13
Таша Тележкина
Moscow   154 «Зубастые пингвины» 10:49
Олег Титов
Moscow Region   112 «Маленькое бесполезное войско» 09:53
Симка Труевцева
Moscow   141 «Слава» 11:06
Дмитрий Устюгов
Moscow   153 «LL» 10:55
Максим Филимонов
Sergiev Posad   115 «Constellation» 09:53
Илья Флид
Moscow   138 «Epic Fail» 10:15
Рушан Ханафиев
Moscow   136 «Умники и Дурники» 10:34
Роберт Хасанов
Moscow   153 «LL» 10:55
Екатерина Хлюпина
Moscow   117 «Хаска и Ко» 10:03
Наталья Хмелевская
Moscow   139 «Два ленивца» 10:20
Юлия Храмова
Moscow   147 «Полный привет!» 10:47
Константин Черницын
Moscow   154 «Зубастые пингвины» 10:49
Всеволод Шабад
Moscow   123 «Мышкисы» 10:11
Анна Шеина
Moscow   117 «Хаска и Ко» 10:03
Ирина Шелгунова
Moscow   167 «Вишня с майонезом» 10:51
Маша Шмуклер
Moscow   171 «И снова мы!» 11:01
Александра Шубина
Moscow Region   126 «Шла Саша и ...» 10:26
Максим Щедрин
Moscow   121 «УГаР» 10:07
Alexey Kovaliov
Moscow   172 «БелаМява» 11:02
Ольга Алферова
Moscow   164 «ОНО» 10:44
Кристина Артемьева
Moscow   151 «BakerStreet» 10:33
Евгений Афанасьев
Moscow   129 «Солнцем палимые» 09:54
Дмитрий Белявский
Moscow   150 «Сфинксы Вестингауза» 10:26
Любовь Бочарова
Moscow   127 «No pasaran» 10:22
Андрей Брызгалов
Moscow   151 «BakerStreet» 10:33
Юрий Володин
Moscow   169 «Le doigt dans l'œil» 11:09
Михаил Горбунцов
Moscow   114 «Добр бодр бобр Додр» 10:08
Мария Дедовец
Moscow   152 «Турбо улитки» 10:24
Анастасия Дёмина
Moscow   137 «puzz & kuss» 10:10
Дарья Игнатова
Moscow   142 «Красные лисы» 10:37
Елена Камышанова
Moscow   165 «ДИНАМО БЕЖИТ» 10:41
Дмитрий Колосов
Moscow   143 «Генерал-Статист Псурцев» 10:29
Андрей Комов
Moscow   107 «Фибус» 10:03
Валентина Кочергина
Moscow   170 «Golden dragon» 11:24
Екатерина Кравчук
Moscow   134 «Прогульщики» 10:49
Светлана Ливадина
Moscow   132 «Черные чебурашки» 10:14
Елена Мелькова
Moscow   138 «Epic Fail» 10:15
Полина Николаевна
Moscow   158 «Йошкин кот» 10:42
Михаил Нокель
Moscow   114 «Добр бодр бобр Додр» 10:08
Светлана Порохня
Moscow   149 «Солнце» 10:31
Ольга Прокопенко
Moscow   192 «Намасте» 11:23
Кирилл Сироткин
Moscow   107 «Фибус» 10:03
Андрей Урядов
Moscow   143 «Генерал-Статист Псурцев» 10:29
Анна Чупахина
Moscow   119 «Эверис» 09:46
Алексей Юдаков
Moscow   157 «провонявший ...ю» 10:51
Yana N
Moscow   169 «Le doigt dans l'œil» 11:09
Katya Rubtsova
Moscow   114 «Добр бодр бобр Додр» 10:08
Ульяна Алексеева
Moscow   102 «Шаг за шагом» 10:00
Евгения Афанасьева
Moscow   146 «Бизоны-малышки, идите гулять» 10:38
Алена Барсукова
Moscow   117 «Хаска и Ко» 10:03
Юлия Белинская
Moscow   133 «Pantheon 91» 10:41
Юлия Бергалиева
Moscow   102 «Шаг за шагом» 10:00
Оксана Буркина
Moscow   125 «Акционеры Газпрома» 10:09
Илья Волков
Vladimir   140 «Ходоки» 10:05
Владимир Воробьёв
Moscow   152 «Турбо улитки» 10:24
Анна Ганелес
Moscow   121 «УГаР» 10:07
Павел Гоконаев
Moscow   136 «Умники и Дурники» 10:34
Наталья Голосная
Moscow   127 «No pasaran» 10:22
Михаил Градобоев
Moscow   165 «ДИНАМО БЕЖИТ» 10:41
Ирина Громова
Moscow   112 «Маленькое бесполезное войско» 09:53
Ирина Грязнова
Moscow   108 «Каек» 10:02
Владимир Губанов
Moscow   173 «Пегас» 10:58
Антон Гудым
Moscow   169 «Le doigt dans l'œil» 11:09
Александр Димитриев
Moscow   109 «Мы» 09:43
Хайруллин Егор
Moscow   114 «Добр бодр бобр Додр» 10:08
Виталий Елин
Moscow   156 «No pa saran 2» 10:22
Олег Иглин
Moscow   124 «Олеги+» 10:25
Диана Ильягуева
Moscow   150 «Сфинксы Вестингауза» 10:26
Елена Казакова
Moscow   144 «Найти и перепрятать» 10:22
Ольга Калачева
Moscow   129 «Солнцем палимые» 09:54
Владислав Калитка
Moscow   147 «Полный привет!» 10:47
Ольга Карелина
Moscow Region   120 «25'ok» 10:11
Людмила Кипелова
Moscow   162 «br.ed» 11:02
Александр Климов
Moscow   113 «Команда А» 10:13
Майя Ковалева
Moscow   172 «БелаМява» 11:02
Светлана Колгушкина
Moscow   149 «Солнце» 10:31
Наталия Комова
Moscow   107 «Фибус» 10:03
Максим Корнев
Moscow   127 «No pasaran» 10:22
Вероника Корнева
Moscow   127 «No pasaran» 10:22
Наталья Косевич
Moscow   147 «Полный привет!» 10:47
Антон Кудачков
Moscow   171 «И снова мы!» 11:01
Дмитрий Кузнецов
Moscow   192 «Намасте» 11:23
Ксения Кузнецова
Moscow   192 «Намасте» 11:23
Людмила Кузнецова
Moscow   192 «Намасте» 11:23
Дмитрий Ларионов
Moscow   149 «Солнце» 10:31
Елена Ливадина
Moscow   132 «Черные чебурашки» 10:14
Елена Лихота
Moscow   156 «No pa saran 2» 10:22
Елена Маресова
Moscow   168 «ПивКо» 11:04
Наталья Микушкина
Moscow   112 «Маленькое бесполезное войско» 09:53
Дмитрий Мокеев
Moscow   151 «BakerStreet» 10:33
Наталья Наумова
Moscow   164 «ОНО» 10:44
Светлана Нестерчук
Moscow   105 «Ядерная весна» 09:50
Илья Николаевич
Moscow   158 «Йошкин кот» 10:42
Ира Петриченко
Moscow   166 «Теплый ядерный кот» 10:53
Екатерина Пивоварова
Moscow   168 «ПивКо» 11:04
Герман Подосенов
Moscow   113 «Команда А» 10:13
Екатерина Пожилова
Moscow   195 «Овощи» 10:36
Дмитрий Полонский
Moscow   102 «Шаг за шагом» 10:00
Руслан Попов
Moscow   156 «No pa saran 2» 10:22
Алла Протопопова
Moscow Region   120 «25'ok» 10:11
Инга Пясс
Барнаул   175 «Боевые рифмоплёты» 11:13
Илья Росляков
Moscow   149 «Солнце» 10:31
Наталья Рудова
Moscow   190 «Прогулочная» 11:24
Анна Савельева
Moscow   148 «Жаба Душит Бабуина» 10:50
Наталья Симонова
Moscow   123 «Мышкисы» 10:11
елена сироткина
Moscow   108 «Каек» 10:02
Александр Скучаев
Moscow   118 «Сам себе щука» 10:13
Юрий Соловьев
Moscow   168 «ПивКо» 11:04
Андрей Старостин
Moscow   122 «Квартет А» 10:27
Тарас Сухонос
Moscow Region   120 «25'ok» 10:11
Елена Уварова
Moscow   105 «Ядерная весна» 09:50
Нателла Уварова
Moscow   121 «УГаР» 10:07
Ольга Фадеева
Moscow   164 «ОНО» 10:44
Николай Фёдоров
Moscow   112 «Маленькое бесполезное войско» 09:53
Елена Фролова
Moscow   156 «No pa saran 2» 10:22
Елена Хилкова
Moscow   142 «Красные лисы» 10:37
Татьяна Хозиева
Moscow   195 «Овощи» 10:36
Сергей Хохлов
Moscow   166 «Теплый ядерный кот» 10:53
Елена Чегринец
Moscow   145 «Лунатики» 10:19
Иван Чикляев
Moscow   145 «Лунатики» 10:19
Марина Чуркина
Moscow   105 «Ядерная весна» 09:50
Виктор Юрченко
Барнаул   175 «Боевые рифмоплёты» 11:13
Дмитрий Юферев
Moscow   144 «Найти и перепрятать» 10:22
Team number Start time Team name Team members Tags:
100 09:42 Василиса@Ко НК Банк
101 09:47 Солнышки
102 10:00 Шаг за шагом
Ульяна Алексеева

Moscow

Юлия Бергалиева

Moscow

Дмитрий Полонский

Moscow

103 10:06 этюд
104 11:03 Код города
105 09:50 Ядерная весна
Светлана Нестерчук

Moscow

Елена Уварова

Moscow

Марина Чуркина

Moscow

107 10:03 Фибус
Наталия Комова

Moscow

108 10:02 Каек
Ирина Грязнова

Moscow

елена сироткина

Moscow

109 09:43 Мы
Александр Димитриев

Moscow

111 09:52 Лев и единорог
112 09:53 Маленькое бесполезное войско
Олег Титов

Moscow Region

Ирина Громова

Moscow

Наталья Микушкина

Moscow

Николай Фёдоров

Moscow

МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
113 10:13 Команда А
Александр Климов

Moscow

Герман Подосенов

Moscow

114 10:08 Добр бодр бобр Додр
Katya Rubtsova

Moscow

Хайруллин Егор

Moscow

115 09:53 Constellation
116 09:51 Сломанный пепелац
117 10:03 Хаска и Ко
Алена Барсукова

Moscow

Клуб Планета Крыс
118 10:13 Сам себе щука
Александр Скучаев

Moscow

119 09:46 Эверис
120 10:11 25'ok
Ольга Карелина

Moscow Region

Алла Протопопова

Moscow Region

Тарас Сухонос

Moscow Region

121 10:07 УГаР
Анна Ганелес

Moscow

Нателла Уварова

Moscow

122 10:27 Квартет А
Андрей Старостин

Moscow

123 10:11 Мышкисы
Наталья Симонова

Moscow

Шабады
124 10:25 Олеги+
Олег Иглин

Moscow

125 10:09 Акционеры Газпрома
Оксана Буркина

Moscow

126 10:26 Шла Саша и ...
127 10:22 No pasaran
Наталья Голосная

Moscow

Максим Корнев

Moscow

Вероника Корнева

Moscow

128 10:28 Цындыш
129 09:54 Солнцем палимые
Ольга Калачева

Moscow

130 10:37 Глеб Жеглов и Финские олени :)
131 10:40 Хитрый лев + юнги
132 10:14 Черные чебурашки
Елена Ливадина

Moscow

133 10:41 Pantheon 91
Юлия Белинская

Moscow

МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана , ЧГК
134 10:49 Прогульщики
136 10:34 Умники и Дурники
Павел Гоконаев

Moscow

Ховрино , ВГИК
137 10:10 puzz & kuss
138 10:15 Epic Fail
139 10:20 Два ленивца
140 10:05 Ходоки
Илья Волков

Vladimir

МГТУ СТАНКИН
141 11:06 Слава
142 10:37 Красные лисы
Елена Хилкова

Moscow

143 10:29 Генерал-Статист Псурцев
144 10:22 Найти и перепрятать
Елена Казакова

Moscow

Дмитрий Юферев

Moscow

145 10:19 Лунатики
Елена Чегринец

Moscow

Иван Чикляев

Moscow

146 10:38 Бизоны-малышки, идите гулять
Евгения Афанасьева

Moscow

147 10:47 Полный привет!
Владислав Калитка

Moscow

Наталья Косевич

Moscow

148 10:50 Жаба Душит Бабуина
Анна Савельева

Moscow

МГУ , ABBYY , ВМиК
149 10:31 Солнце
Светлана Колгушкина

Moscow

Дмитрий Ларионов

Moscow

Илья Росляков

Moscow

150 10:26 Сфинксы Вестингауза
Диана Ильягуева

Moscow

ЧГК
151 10:33 BakerStreet
Дмитрий Мокеев

Moscow

152 10:24 Турбо улитки
Владимир Воробьёв

Moscow

153 10:55 LL МФТИ
154 10:49 Зубастые пингвины
155 10:55 Время и стекло
156 10:22 No pa saran 2
Виталий Елин

Moscow

Елена Лихота

Moscow

Руслан Попов

Moscow

Елена Фролова

Moscow

157 10:51 провонявший ...ю
158 10:42 Йошкин кот
Илья Николаевич

Moscow

159 11:08 ZoO
162 11:02 br.ed
Людмила Кипелова

Moscow

IT
164 10:44 ОНО
Наталья Наумова

Moscow

Ольга Фадеева

Moscow

165 10:41 ДИНАМО БЕЖИТ
Михаил Градобоев

Moscow

166 10:53 Теплый ядерный кот
Ира Петриченко

Moscow

Сергей Хохлов

Moscow

РАП , НИЯУ МИФИ , POLYMEDIA
167 10:51 Вишня с майонезом
168 11:04 ПивКо
Елена Маресова

Moscow

Екатерина Пивоварова

Moscow

Юрий Соловьев

Moscow

169 11:09 Le doigt dans l'œil
Yana N

Moscow

Антон Гудым

Moscow

Coûter les yeux de la tête , sentir le sapin , Étre dans le pétrin , Casser les pieds à quelqu'un , Avoir un poil dans la main , Se casser la tête
170 11:24 Golden dragon
171 11:01 И снова мы!
Антон Кудачков

Moscow

172 11:02 БелаМява
Майя Ковалева

Moscow

173 10:58 Пегас
Владимир Губанов

Moscow

174 11:14 No name
175 11:13 Боевые рифмоплёты
Инга Пясс

Барнаул

Виктор Юрченко

Барнаул

МГУ , НГУ им. П.Ф.Лесгафта , ВМК , Parallels , Физтех , Сколтех
190 11:24 Прогулочная
Наталья Рудова

Moscow

192 11:23 Намасте
Дмитрий Кузнецов

Moscow

Ксения Кузнецова

Moscow

Людмила Кузнецова

Moscow

195 10:36 Овощи
Екатерина Пожилова

Moscow

Татьяна Хозиева

Moscow

1115 11:51 Веснушка