Team number Start time Category Team name Team members
100 10:00 Lobachevsky Добр бодр бобр Додр
200 15:30 Euclid Вездеход
101 10:00 Lobachevsky Даша-следопыт и 3 мушкетера
Алексей Кимеев

Moscow

Роман Павленко

Moscow

201 15:30 Euclid Кура неукротимая
Павел Мельников

Razmetelevo

Юрий Мельников

Razmetelevo

Ольга Петровская

Razmetelevo

102 10:00 Lobachevsky notthelast
103 10:00 Lobachevsky Большой Львиный прайд
Илья Гойлик

Other Southern FD sities

104 10:00 Lobachevsky Лисьими тропами
Олег Фахурдинов

Moscow

105 10:00 Lobachevsky Z&Z
106 10:00 Lobachevsky ТИХО-ходы
Марина Тихонова

Saint Petersburg

107 10:00 Lobachevsky ЛЛЯ
108 10:00 Lobachevsky Большой Львиный прайд
ЮлиЧ Смирнова

Moscow

109 10:00 Lobachevsky Слепой лобстер
Михаил Шушпанов

Moscow

110 10:00 Lobachevsky Большой Рыжий Кот
Ксения Романова

Moscow

Сергей Смирнов

Moscow

111 10:00 Lobachevsky Большой Львиный Прайд
ЮлиЧ Смирнова

Moscow

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Анна Бузмакова
Moscow Region   104 «Лисьими тропами» 10:00
Елена Бычкова
Moscow   110 «Большой Рыжий Кот» 10:00
Марья Гуля-Яновская
Moscow Region   104 «Лисьими тропами» 10:00
Алексей Длугач
Moscow   103 «Большой Львиный прайд» 10:00
Антон Епишев
Moscow   107 «ЛЛЯ» 10:00
Борис Зайцев
Moscow   105 «Z&Z» 10:00
Володя Моргулис
Moscow   108 «Большой Львиный прайд» 10:00
Александра Рябикова
Moscow   108 «Большой Львиный прайд» 10:00
Алексей Савватеев
Moscow   200 «Вездеход» 15:30
Ирина Севастьянова
Saint Petersburg   108 «Большой Львиный прайд» 10:00
Дарья Сербина
Moscow   101 «Даша-следопыт и 3 мушкетера» 10:00
Сергей Смирнов
Moscow   111 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:00
Мария Тарабарина
Moscow   102 «notthelast» 10:00
Виктория Тихонова
Saint Petersburg   106 «ТИХО-ходы» 10:00
Кирилл Юрченко
Tver   109 «Слепой лобстер» 10:00
Илья Гойлик
Other Southern FD sities   103 «Большой Львиный прайд» 10:00
Александр Кобякин
Moscow   102 «notthelast» 10:00
Михаил Нокель
Moscow   100 «Добр бодр бобр Додр» 10:00
Оксана Петровская
Razmetelevo   201 «Кура неукротимая» 15:30
Алексей Кимеев
Moscow   101 «Даша-следопыт и 3 мушкетера» 10:00
Павел Мельников
Razmetelevo   201 «Кура неукротимая» 15:30
Юрий Мельников
Razmetelevo   201 «Кура неукротимая» 15:30
Роман Павленко
Moscow   101 «Даша-следопыт и 3 мушкетера» 10:00
Ольга Петровская
Razmetelevo   201 «Кура неукротимая» 15:30
Ксения Романова
Moscow   110 «Большой Рыжий Кот» 10:00
Сергей Смирнов
Moscow   110 «Большой Рыжий Кот» 10:00
ЮлиЧ Смирнова
Moscow   108 «Большой Львиный прайд» 10:00
ЮлиЧ Смирнова
Moscow   111 «Большой Львиный Прайд» 10:00
Марина Тихонова
Saint Petersburg   106 «ТИХО-ходы» 10:00
Олег Фахурдинов
Moscow   104 «Лисьими тропами» 10:00
Михаил Шушпанов
Moscow   109 «Слепой лобстер» 10:00