Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Yuly Kolesnikov
Moscow   126 «Красавица и Чу» 10:26
Дмитрий Богатырев
Pushkin   147 «Ничего не жалко» 10:47
Андрей Бондарев
Kolpino   174 «ВАИ» 11:14
Игорь Борковкин
Saint Petersburg   133 «Пехота на марше» 10:33
Елена Валуй
Saint Petersburg   141 «Мурашки» 10:41
Андрей Ватаманюк
Saint Petersburg   113 «танкисты» 10:13
Ольга Давыдова
Saint Petersburg   182 «Кембелтоны» 11:22
Юлия Давыдова
Other Northwest FD cities   154 «'Элпиэсники» 10:54
Александр Егоров
Saint Petersburg   1105 «Поющие коты» 11:45
Евгения Егорова
Saint Petersburg   1105 «Поющие коты» 11:45
Марина Ефимова
Saint Petersburg   133 «Пехота на марше» 10:33
Александр Заозерский
Saint Petersburg   145 «Мартело» 10:45
Надежда Казакова
Saint Petersburg   1166 «Медведи» 12:46
Татьяна Коваль
Leningrad Region   151 «Мечта» 10:51
Александр Копелевич
Saint Petersburg   1121 «Mini-любители Петербурга» 12:01
Александра Кузнецова
Saint Petersburg   170 «Солнце» 11:10
Александр Кухно
Saint Petersburg   175 «Школа Выживания «ПОКРОВ» - 1» 11:15
Ирина Левина
Saint Petersburg   127 «Adagio» 10:27
Дарья Леонова
Saint Petersburg   1165 «Лисы» 12:45
Вадим Лотарев
Saint Petersburg   158 «Катя и Компания» 10:58
Ирина Маматказина
Saint Petersburg   109 «Бурундуй» 10:09
Дарья Низкая
Leningrad Region   115 «Кошкин дом» 10:15
Роман Низкий
Leningrad Region   115 «Кошкин дом» 10:15
Анна Оскотская
Saint Petersburg   149 «Эти из зоопарка.» 10:49
Наталья Парникель
Saint Petersburg   165 «Девять месяцев» 11:05
Ирина Парфенова
Saint Petersburg   119 «Торнадо» 10:19
Светлана Петрова
Saint Petersburg   103 «Саныч и компания» 10:03
Ирина Пугачева
Saint Petersburg   169 «Охтинцы» 11:09
Светлана Радионова
Saint Petersburg   162 «Торопышки» 11:02
Алёна Севастьянова
Saint Petersburg   101 «Львёнка-Алёнка» 10:01
Ирина Севастьянова
Saint Petersburg   101 «Львёнка-Алёнка» 10:01
Наталья Скарук
Saint Petersburg   179 «Разноцветные Чижики-пыжики» 11:19
Сергей Смирнов
Saint Petersburg   1167 «Белые Волки» 12:47
Юля Степанова
Saint Petersburg   161 «Две Сони» 11:01
Алла Стоцкая
Saint Petersburg   110 «Мушкетёры» 10:10
Виктория Тихонова
Saint Petersburg   181 «ТИХО-ходы» 11:21
Марина Тихонова
Saint Petersburg   181 «ТИХО-ходы» 11:21
Мария Урусова
Saint Petersburg   126 «Красавица и Чу» 10:26
Кирилл Чурилин
Saint Petersburg   167 «Черная акула» 11:07
Наталья Чурилина
Saint Petersburg   167 «Черная акула» 11:07
Елена Чухнюк
Saint Petersburg   155 «Неугомонные проходимцы» 10:55
Оксана Шиндарева
Saint Petersburg   185 «Слизерин» 11:25
Маргарита Шинкевич
Saint Petersburg   122 «Толстопузики» 10:22
Алена Щурская
Saint Petersburg   134 «А вдруг получится:)» 10:34
Елена Андреева
Saint Petersburg   1163 «Эскамодор» 12:43
Дмитрий Бесхохлов
Saint Petersburg   173 «Бегемотики» 11:13
Анна Будашкина
Saint Petersburg   1102 «WOWA» 11:42
Антон Гаврилов
Saint Petersburg   186 «Макстон» 11:26
Наталья Грохольская
Saint Petersburg   163 «Человеки» 11:03
Ольга Ефремова
Leningrad Region   115 «Кошкин дом» 10:15
Екатерина Заворова
Saint Petersburg   125 «Дружба» 10:25
Ольга Исакова
Saint Petersburg   1102 «WOWA» 11:42
Ирина Казакова
Saint Petersburg   178 «Стремительные черепахи» 11:18
Ольга Коротчина
Saint Petersburg   121 «Следопыты» 10:21
Наталия Курилович
Saint Petersburg   114 «капитошки» 10:14
Сергей Малов
Leningrad Region   171 «Лучики» 11:11
Анна Михайлова
Saint Petersburg   143 «Бешеные черепахи» 10:43
Алексей Озеров
Saint Petersburg   130 «Чебурец» 10:30
Анна Олейник
Saint Petersburg   153 «Лена» 10:53
Галина Перетягина
Saint Petersburg   135 «Непобедимая косточка» 10:35
Алексей Рабизо
Saint Petersburg   183 «Монстрики» 11:23
Юлия Ситник
Saint Petersburg   137 «NumberOne» 10:37
Ольга Соколова
Saint Petersburg   118 «Индоутки» 10:18
Елена Федорова
Saint Petersburg   159 «Мечтатели» 10:59
Марина Цыганова
Saint Petersburg   138 «Оптимисты» 10:38
Евгения Ястребова
Saint Petersburg   166 «Чудо-богатыри» 11:06
Александр Абакумов
Saint Petersburg   155 «Неугомонные проходимцы» 10:55
Дарья Абрамова
Saint Petersburg   1163 «Эскамодор» 12:43
Софья Алмоян
Saint Petersburg   125 «Дружба» 10:25
Анна Андреева
Saint Petersburg   1163 «Эскамодор» 12:43
Соломыкина Арсения
Saint Petersburg   1165 «Лисы» 12:45
Миша Афанасьев
Saint Petersburg   163 «Человеки» 11:03
Диана Банникова
Other Northwest FD cities   154 «'Элпиэсники» 10:54
Антон Баранов
Saint Petersburg   110 «Мушкетёры» 10:10
Александра Баранова
Saint Petersburg   1102 «WOWA» 11:42
Максим Бесхохлов
Saint Petersburg   173 «Бегемотики» 11:13
Вера Бесхохлова
Saint Petersburg   173 «Бегемотики» 11:13
Юлия Богатырева
Pushkin   147 «Ничего не жалко» 10:47
Яна Богатырева
Pushkin   147 «Ничего не жалко» 10:47
Алена Бондарева
Kolpino   174 «ВАИ» 11:14
Анна Буторина
Saint Petersburg   141 «Мурашки» 10:41
Елена Вишневская
Saint Petersburg   163 «Человеки» 11:03
Елена Вишневская
Saint Petersburg   163 «Человеки» 11:03
Максим Гаврилов
Saint Petersburg   186 «Макстон» 11:26
Тимофей Ганков
Saint Petersburg   113 «танкисты» 10:13
Марфа Гнедовская
Saint Petersburg   135 «Непобедимая косточка» 10:35
Александр Голышев
Saint Petersburg   150 «Корнет Карлссон» 10:50
Арсений Голышев
Saint Petersburg   150 «Корнет Карлссон» 10:50
Андрей Горохов
Saint Petersburg   157 «Скоростные ястребы» 10:57
Антон Гришанов
Saint Petersburg   110 «Мушкетёры» 10:10
Валерий Давыдов
Saint Petersburg   182 «Кембелтоны» 11:22
Дарья Давыдова
Saint Petersburg   182 «Кембелтоны» 11:22
Лиза Демьянова
Saint Petersburg   118 «Индоутки» 10:18
Александра Дмитриева
Saint Petersburg   125 «Дружба» 10:25
Катерина Дуплий
Saint Petersburg   1163 «Эскамодор» 12:43
Даша Егорова
Saint Petersburg   185 «Слизерин» 11:25
Полина Егорова
Saint Petersburg   185 «Слизерин» 11:25
Алина Елинер
Saint Petersburg   166 «Чудо-богатыри» 11:06
Валерия Елинер
Saint Petersburg   166 «Чудо-богатыри» 11:06
Александра Ермошина
Saint Petersburg   1165 «Лисы» 12:45
Маргарита Ефимова
Saint Petersburg   179 «Разноцветные Чижики-пыжики» 11:19
Анна Заозерская
Saint Petersburg   145 «Мартело» 10:45
Александр Заозерский
Saint Petersburg   145 «Мартело» 10:45
Татьяна Зиноевич
Saint Petersburg   125 «Дружба» 10:25
Максим Иванов
Saint Petersburg   1167 «Белые Волки» 12:47
Глеб Изотов
Saint Petersburg   157 «Скоростные ястребы» 10:57
Федор Ильин
Saint Petersburg   157 «Скоростные ястребы» 10:57
Марина Ильина
Saint Petersburg   157 «Скоростные ястребы» 10:57
Олег Исаков
Saint Petersburg   1102 «WOWA» 11:42
Артем Казаков
Saint Petersburg   178 «Стремительные черепахи» 11:18
Вадим Казаков
Saint Petersburg   178 «Стремительные черепахи» 11:18
Сергей Казаков
Saint Petersburg   178 «Стремительные черепахи» 11:18
Виталий Какаев
Пушкин   174 «ВАИ» 11:14
Иван Какаев
Пушкин   174 «ВАИ» 11:14
Антон Ковалев
Saint Petersburg   119 «Торнадо» 10:19
Илья Ковалев
Saint Petersburg   119 «Торнадо» 10:19
Юрий Коваль
Leningrad Region   151 «Мечта» 10:51
Степан Кольцов
Saint Petersburg   126 «Красавица и Чу» 10:26
Дарья Кольцова
Saint Petersburg   126 «Красавица и Чу» 10:26
Антонина Кондакова
Saint Petersburg   183 «Монстрики» 11:23
Андрей Коротчин
Saint Petersburg   121 «Следопыты» 10:21
Вячеслав Коротчин
Saint Petersburg   121 «Следопыты» 10:21
Виктор Костюк
Saint Petersburg   170 «Солнце» 11:10
Инна Костюк
Saint Petersburg   170 «Солнце» 11:10
Галина Краснянская
Saint Petersburg   1101 «Активные новички» 11:41
Надежда Кузнецова
Saint Petersburg   110 «Мушкетёры» 10:10
Вероника Курилович
Saint Petersburg   114 «капитошки» 10:14
Максим Курилович
Saint Petersburg   114 «капитошки» 10:14
Елена Курчакова
Saint Petersburg   141 «Мурашки» 10:41
Семён Кухно
Saint Petersburg   177 «Школа Выживания «ПОКРОВ» - 2» 11:17
Алексей Ладыгин
Saint Petersburg   113 «танкисты» 10:13
Кирилл Ладыгин
Saint Petersburg   113 «танкисты» 10:13
Александр Левин
Saint Petersburg   127 «Adagio» 10:27
Максим Литовченко
Saint Petersburg   1166 «Медведи» 12:46
Сергей Логинов
Saint Petersburg   177 «Школа Выживания «ПОКРОВ» - 2» 11:17
Катя Лотарева
Saint Petersburg   158 «Катя и Компания» 10:58
Алина Лукьянович
Saint Petersburg   181 «ТИХО-ходы» 11:21
Артемий Львов
Saint Petersburg   143 «Бешеные черепахи» 10:43
Константин Мазалов
Saint Petersburg   175 «Школа Выживания «ПОКРОВ» - 1» 11:15
Денис Максимов
Saint Petersburg   175 «Школа Выживания «ПОКРОВ» - 1» 11:15
Виктория Маматказина
Saint Petersburg   109 «Бурундуй» 10:09
Андрей Манаков
Saint Petersburg   177 «Школа Выживания «ПОКРОВ» - 2» 11:17
Никита Михайлов
Saint Petersburg   169 «Охтинцы» 11:09
Елена Михайлова
Saint Petersburg   169 «Охтинцы» 11:09
Татьяна Молчанова
Saint Petersburg   109 «Бурундуй» 10:09
Павел Муравник
Saint Petersburg   141 «Мурашки» 10:41
Жанна Набиджанова
Saint Petersburg   179 «Разноцветные Чижики-пыжики» 11:19
Ярослав Нарышкин
Saint Petersburg   134 «А вдруг получится:)» 10:34
Светлана Нарышкина
Saint Petersburg   134 «А вдруг получится:)» 10:34
София Настас
Saint Petersburg   161 «Две Сони» 11:01
Алина Незговорова
Saint Petersburg   171 «Лучики» 11:11
Алеша Образцов
Saint Petersburg   137 «NumberOne» 10:37
Света Образцова
Saint Petersburg   137 «NumberOne» 10:37
Коля Озеров
Saint Petersburg   130 «Чебурец» 10:30
Галина Озерова
Saint Petersburg   130 «Чебурец» 10:30
Маша Озерова
Saint Petersburg   130 «Чебурец» 10:30
Елена Олейник
Saint Petersburg   153 «Лена» 10:53
Александра Оль
Saint Petersburg   111 «Ежи и Петруччо» 10:11
Евгений Оль
Saint Petersburg   111 «Ежи и Петруччо» 10:11
Алена Онищенко
Saint Petersburg   170 «Солнце» 11:10
Антон Оскотский
Kazan   149 «Эти из зоопарка.» 10:49
Артем Павлов
Saint Petersburg   1166 «Медведи» 12:46
Виктория Парникель
Saint Petersburg   165 «Девять месяцев» 11:05
Леонид Парникель
Saint Petersburg   165 «Девять месяцев» 11:05
Максим Парникель
Saint Petersburg   165 «Девять месяцев» 11:05
Константин Парфенов
Saint Petersburg   119 «Торнадо» 10:19
Александр Петров
Saint Petersburg   103 «Саныч и компания» 10:03
Игорь Петров
Saint Petersburg   134 «А вдруг получится:)» 10:34
Даниил Пешин
Saint Petersburg   1167 «Белые Волки» 12:47
Николай Пилицын
Saint Petersburg   1103 «Ух!» 11:43
Анастасия Праксина
Saint Petersburg   1101 «Активные новички» 11:41
Евгения Праксина
Saint Petersburg   1101 «Активные новички» 11:41
Наталия Праксина
Saint Petersburg   1101 «Активные новички» 11:41
Василиса Приходько
Saint Petersburg   158 «Катя и Компания» 10:58
Сергей Прокопович
Saint Petersburg   103 «Саныч и компания» 10:03
Егор Пугачев
Saint Petersburg   169 «Охтинцы» 11:09
Петр Рабизо
Saint Petersburg   183 «Монстрики» 11:23
Анна Радионова
Saint Petersburg   162 «Торопышки» 11:02
Марина Рубина
Saint Petersburg   155 «Неугомонные проходимцы» 10:55
Егор Сайкин
Saint Petersburg   1167 «Белые Волки» 12:47
Александр Сараф
Saint Petersburg   103 «Саныч и компания» 10:03
Никита Ситник
Saint Petersburg   137 «NumberOne» 10:37
Артём Скарук
Saint Petersburg   179 «Разноцветные Чижики-пыжики» 11:19
Александр Сперанцев
Saint Petersburg   149 «Эти из зоопарка.» 10:49
Алиса Степанова
Saint Petersburg   1121 «Mini-любители Петербурга» 12:01
Сергей Татамиров
Saint Petersburg   177 «Школа Выживания «ПОКРОВ» - 2» 11:17
Татьяна Торопова
Saint Petersburg   171 «Лучики» 11:11
Софья Факторович
Saint Petersburg   135 «Непобедимая косточка» 10:35
Николай Федоров
Saint Petersburg   159 «Мечтатели» 10:59
Данил Халяпин
Saint Petersburg   1103 «Ух!» 11:43
Алена Халяпина
Saint Petersburg   1103 «Ух!» 11:43
Степан Хожаев
Saint Petersburg   175 «Школа Выживания «ПОКРОВ» - 1» 11:15
Михаил Цукерман
Saint Petersburg   166 «Чудо-богатыри» 11:06
Кирилл Цыганов
Saint Petersburg   138 «Оптимисты» 10:38
Сергей Цыганов
Saint Petersburg   138 «Оптимисты» 10:38
София Чепелеуц
Saint Petersburg   161 «Две Сони» 11:01
Федор Чурилин
Saint Petersburg   167 «Черная акула» 11:07
Максим Чухнюк
Saint Petersburg   155 «Неугомонные проходимцы» 10:55
Александр Шакиров
Saint Petersburg   142 «Альбатроша» 10:42
Валерий Шакиров
Saint Petersburg   142 «Альбатроша» 10:42
Иван Шинкевич
Saint Petersburg   122 «Толстопузики» 10:22
Сами Юнес
Saint Petersburg   122 «Толстопузики» 10:22
Team number Start time Team name Team members
101 10:01 Львёнка-Алёнка

101

103 10:03 Саныч и компания

103

Александр Петров

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Прокопович

Saint Petersburg

Александр Сараф

Saint Petersburg

109 10:09 Бурундуй

109

Виктория Маматказина

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Молчанова

Saint Petersburg

110 10:10 Мушкетёры

110

Алла Стоцкая

Saint Petersburg

Антон Баранов

Saint Petersburg

Антон Гришанов

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

111 10:11 Ежи и Петруччо

111

Александра Оль

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Оль

Saint Petersburg

113 10:13 танкисты

113

Тимофей Ганков

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Ладыгин

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Ладыгин

Saint Petersburg

114 10:14 капитошки
Вероника Курилович

Saint Petersburg

Максим Курилович

Saint Petersburg

115 10:15 Кошкин дом

115

Дарья Низкая

Leningrad Region

Роман Низкий

Leningrad Region

Ольга Ефремова

Leningrad Region

118 10:18 Индоутки

118

Ольга Соколова

Saint Petersburg

Лиза Демьянова

Saint Petersburg

119 10:19 Торнадо

119

Антон Ковалев

Saint Petersburg

Илья Ковалев

Saint Petersburg

Константин Парфенов

Saint Petersburg

121 10:21 Следопыты

121

Андрей Коротчин

Saint Petersburg

Вячеслав Коротчин

Saint Petersburg

122 10:22 Толстопузики

122

Иван Шинкевич

Saint Petersburg

Сами Юнес

Saint Petersburg

125 10:25 Дружба

125

Софья Алмоян

Saint Petersburg

Александра Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Зиноевич

Saint Petersburg

126 10:26 Красавица и Чу

126

Мария Урусова

Saint Petersburg

Степан Кольцов

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Кольцова

Saint Petersburg

127 10:27 Adagio

127

Ирина Левина

Saint Petersburg

Александр Левин

Saint Petersburg

130 10:30 Чебурец

130

Алексей Озеров

Saint Petersburg

Коля Озеров

Saint Petersburg

Галина Озерова

Saint Petersburg

Маша Озерова

Saint Petersburg

133 10:33 Пехота на марше

133

134 10:34 А вдруг получится:)

134

Алена Щурская

Saint Petersburg

Ярослав Нарышкин

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Нарышкина

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Петров

Saint Petersburg

135 10:35 Непобедимая косточка

135

Марфа Гнедовская

Saint Petersburg

Софья Факторович

Saint Petersburg

137 10:37 NumberOne

137

Юлия Ситник

Saint Petersburg

Алеша Образцов

Saint Petersburg

Света Образцова

Saint Petersburg

Никита Ситник

Saint Petersburg

138 10:38 Оптимисты
Кирилл Цыганов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Цыганов

Saint Petersburg

141 10:41 Мурашки

141

Елена Валуй

Saint Petersburg

Анна Буторина

Saint Petersburg

Елена Курчакова

Saint Petersburg

Павел Муравник

Saint Petersburg

142 10:42 Альбатроша

142

Александр Шакиров

Saint Petersburg

Валерий Шакиров

Saint Petersburg

143 10:43 Бешеные черепахи

143

Анна Михайлова

Saint Petersburg

Артемий Львов

Saint Petersburg

145 10:45 Мартело

145

Анна Заозерская

Saint Petersburg

Александр Заозерский

Saint Petersburg

147 10:47 Ничего не жалко

147

Юлия Богатырева

Pushkin

Яна Богатырева

Pushkin

149 10:49 Эти из зоопарка.

149

Анна Оскотская

Saint Petersburg

Антон Оскотский

Kazan

Александр Сперанцев

Saint Petersburg

150 10:50 Корнет Карлссон
Александр Голышев

Saint Petersburg

Арсений Голышев

Saint Petersburg

151 10:51 Мечта

151

Татьяна Коваль

Leningrad Region

Юрий Коваль

Leningrad Region

153 10:53 Лена

153

Анна Олейник

Saint Petersburg

Елена Олейник

Saint Petersburg

154 10:54 'Элпиэсники

154

Юлия Давыдова

Other Northwest FD cities

Диана Банникова

Other Northwest FD cities

155 10:55 Неугомонные проходимцы

155

Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Александр Абакумов

Saint Petersburg

Марина Рубина

Saint Petersburg

Максим Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

157 10:57 Скоростные ястребы

157

Андрей Горохов

Saint Petersburg

Глеб Изотов

Saint Petersburg

Федор Ильин

Saint Petersburg

Марина Ильина

Saint Petersburg

158 10:58 Катя и Компания

158

Вадим Лотарев

Saint Petersburg

Катя Лотарева

Saint Petersburg

Василиса Приходько

Saint Petersburg

159 10:59 Мечтатели

159

Елена Федорова

Saint Petersburg

Николай Федоров

Saint Petersburg

161 11:01 Две Сони

161

Юля Степанова

Saint Petersburg

София Настас

Saint Petersburg

София Чепелеуц

Saint Petersburg

162 11:02 Торопышки

162

Анна Радионова

Saint Petersburg

163 11:03 Человеки

163

Миша Афанасьев

Saint Petersburg

Елена Вишневская

Saint Petersburg

Елена Вишневская

Saint Petersburg

165 11:05 Девять месяцев

165

Виктория Парникель

Saint Petersburg

Леонид Парникель

Saint Petersburg

Максим Парникель

Saint Petersburg

166 11:06 Чудо-богатыри
Алина Елинер

Saint Petersburg

Валерия Елинер

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Цукерман

Saint Petersburg

167 11:07 Черная акула

167

Кирилл Чурилин

Saint Petersburg

Федор Чурилин

Saint Petersburg

169 11:09 Охтинцы
Ирина Пугачева

Saint Petersburg

Никита Михайлов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Михайлова

Saint Petersburg

Егор Пугачев

Saint Petersburg

170 11:10 Солнце

170

Виктор Костюк

Saint Petersburg

Инна Костюк

Saint Petersburg

Алена Онищенко

Saint Petersburg

171 11:11 Лучики

171

Сергей Малов

Leningrad Region

Алина Незговорова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Торопова

Saint Petersburg

173 11:13 Бегемотики
Максим Бесхохлов

Saint Petersburg

Вера Бесхохлова

Saint Petersburg

174 11:14 ВАИ

174

Алена Бондарева

Kolpino

Виталий Какаев

Пушкин

Иван Какаев

Пушкин

175 11:15 Школа Выживания «ПОКРОВ» - 1

175

Константин Мазалов

Saint Petersburg

Денис Максимов

Saint Petersburg

Степан Хожаев

Saint Petersburg

177 11:17 Школа Выживания «ПОКРОВ» - 2

177

Семён Кухно

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Логинов

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Манаков

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Татамиров

Saint Petersburg

178 11:18 Стремительные черепахи
Ирина Казакова

Saint Petersburg

Артем Казаков

Saint Petersburg

Вадим Казаков

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Казаков

Saint Petersburg

179 11:19 Разноцветные Чижики-пыжики

179

Наталья Скарук

Saint Petersburg

Маргарита Ефимова

Saint Petersburg

Жанна Набиджанова

Saint Petersburg

Артём Скарук

Saint Petersburg

181 11:21 ТИХО-ходы

181

Алина Лукьянович

Saint Petersburg

182 11:22 Кембелтоны

182

Ольга Давыдова

Saint Petersburg

Валерий Давыдов

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Давыдова

Saint Petersburg

183 11:23 Монстрики

183

Алексей Рабизо

Saint Petersburg

Антонина Кондакова

Saint Petersburg

Петр Рабизо

Saint Petersburg

185 11:25 Слизерин

185

Даша Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Полина Егорова

Saint Petersburg

186 11:26 Макстон

186

Антон Гаврилов

Saint Petersburg

Максим Гаврилов

Saint Petersburg

1101 11:41 Активные новички

1101

Галина Краснянская

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Праксина

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Праксина

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Праксина

Saint Petersburg

1102 11:42 WOWA

1102

Анна Будашкина

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Исакова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Баранова

Saint Petersburg

Олег Исаков

Saint Petersburg

1103 11:43 Ух!

1103

Николай Пилицын

Saint Petersburg

Данил Халяпин

Saint Petersburg

Алена Халяпина

Saint Petersburg

1105 11:45 Поющие коты

1105

1121 12:01 Mini-любители Петербурга

1121

Алиса Степанова

Saint Petersburg

1163 12:43 Эскамодор

1163

Елена Андреева

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Абрамова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Андреева

Saint Petersburg

Катерина Дуплий

Saint Petersburg

1165 12:45 Лисы

1165

Дарья Леонова

Saint Petersburg

Соломыкина Арсения

Saint Petersburg

Александра Ермошина

Saint Petersburg

1166 12:46 Медведи

1166

Максим Литовченко

Saint Petersburg

Артем Павлов

Saint Petersburg

1167 12:47 Белые Волки

1167

Сергей Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

Максим Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Пешин

Saint Petersburg

Егор Сайкин

Saint Petersburg