Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Maxim Melnikov
Moscow   552 «Зимбабве бедит» 10:44
Елизавета Беспалова
Moscow   552 «Зимбабве бедит» 10:44
Аня Брутман
Saint Petersburg   532 «Все те же» 10:04
Анна Гаврилова
Saint Petersburg   562 «Портал» 11:04
Николай Гемель
Saint Petersburg   568 «Мегалеты» 11:16
Григорий Данилюк
Saint Petersburg   582 «Hot Coffee» 11:44
Святослав Деменков
Saint Petersburg   546 «Осколки Кеско» 10:32
Юрий Дилин
Saint Petersburg   568 «Мегалеты» 11:16
Мария Загородная
Saint Petersburg   572 «А кто бедный котик» 11:24
Лидия Зайцева
Saint Petersburg   560 «Hic sunt dracones» 11:00
Иван Затолокин
Moscow   564 «Друзья-уроды» 11:08
Алексей Зборовский
Saint Petersburg   536 «Катамаран» 10:12
Сергей Зимацкий
Saint Petersburg   540 «Кучкуйся, пушись» 10:20
Юлия Игнатьева
Saint Petersburg   568 «Мегалеты» 11:16
Дмитрий Истомин
Saint Petersburg   532 «Все те же» 10:04
Екатерина Казакова
Saint Petersburg   540 «Кучкуйся, пушись» 10:20
Ольга Колыханова
Moscow   530 «Ездовые кошаки» 10:00
Андрей Красавин
Saint Petersburg   582 «Hot Coffee» 11:44
Екатерина Кропочева
Moscow   542 «Шестой класс» 10:24
Инна Курдюмова
Vsevolozhsk   534 «Молния» 10:08
Дмитрий Ларин
Moscow   544 «Бешеные собаки» 10:28
Екатерина Милюкова
Moscow   530 «Ездовые кошаки» 10:00
Борис Миронов
Saint Petersburg   540 «Кучкуйся, пушись» 10:20
Дарья Низкая
Leningrad Region   574 «БГмоты» 11:28
Роман Низкий
Leningrad Region   574 «БГмоты» 11:28
Виктор Ремез
Saint Petersburg   570 «Так я нарушил закон» 11:20
Наталья Смирнова
Saint Petersburg   538 «Где педали?» 10:16
Данил Терновых
Leningrad Region   532 «Все те же» 10:04
Аля Фёдорова
Moscow   564 «Друзья-уроды» 11:08
Анна Чмыхова
Moscow   542 «Шестой класс» 10:24
Ольга Ефремова
Leningrad Region   574 «БГмоты» 11:28
Михаил Любарец
Saint Petersburg   582 «Hot Coffee» 11:44
Александра Маньковская
Saint Petersburg   566 «Озорные тУпики» 11:12
Денис Мурашов
Saint Petersburg   550 «роллеркат» 10:40
Ирина Петрова
Saint Petersburg   556 «Free solo» 10:52
Михаил Рабчинский
Saint Petersburg   584 «Вакуум» 11:48
Ирина Сибирцева
Saint Petersburg   558 «Зерк» 10:56
Игорь Цветков
Moscow   554 «Blanquiazul Team» 10:48
Елена Червякова
Saint Petersburg   550 «роллеркат» 10:40
Илья Шлегель
Saint Petersburg   580 «Львы» 11:40
Нелли Александрова
Saint Petersburg   580 «Львы» 11:40
Яна Богатырёва
Pushkin   548 «Ничего не жалко» 10:36
Алексей Большаков
Saint Petersburg   540 «Кучкуйся, пушись» 10:20
Вадим Валуйский
Saint Petersburg   582 «Hot Coffee» 11:44
Анастасия Величко
Saint Petersburg   558 «Зерк» 10:56
Александр Довыденков
Pushkin   548 «Ничего не жалко» 10:36
Эдгар Колесников
Saint Petersburg   536 «Катамаран» 10:12
Ульяна Курдюмова
Vsevolozhsk   534 «Молния» 10:08
Екатерина Магедова
Saint Petersburg   538 «Где педали?» 10:16
Дмитрий Матвеев
Saint Petersburg   546 «Осколки Кеско» 10:32
Мария Мельникова
Moscow   552 «Зимбабве бедит» 10:44
Мария Мотыгина
Pushkin   548 «Ничего не жалко» 10:36
Анастасия Мурашова
Saint Petersburg   550 «роллеркат» 10:40
Герман Никифоров
Saint Petersburg   566 «Озорные тУпики» 11:12
Василий Рабчинский
Saint Petersburg   584 «Вакуум» 11:48
Аглая Рахова
Saint Petersburg   580 «Львы» 11:40
Сергей Смирнов
Saint Petersburg   538 «Где педали?» 10:16
Александр Траскин
Saint Petersburg   536 «Катамаран» 10:12
Айсылу Чемекова
Saint Petersburg   580 «Львы» 11:40
Василий Шамко
Saint Petersburg   562 «Портал» 11:04
Team number Start time Team name Team members
530 10:00 Ездовые кошаки

530

532 10:04 Все те же

532

Аня Брутман

Saint Petersburg

Данил Терновых

Leningrad Region

534 10:08 Молния

534

Ульяна Курдюмова

Vsevolozhsk

536 10:12 Катамаран

536

Эдгар Колесников

Saint Petersburg

Александр Траскин

Saint Petersburg

538 10:16 Где педали?

538

Екатерина Магедова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

540 10:20 Кучкуйся, пушись

540

Борис Миронов

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Большаков

Saint Petersburg

542 10:24 Шестой класс

542

544 10:28 Бешеные собаки

544

546 10:32 Осколки Кеско

546

Дмитрий Матвеев

Saint Petersburg

548 10:36 Ничего не жалко

548

Яна Богатырёва

Pushkin

Александр Довыденков

Pushkin

Мария Мотыгина

Pushkin

550 10:40 роллеркат

550

Денис Мурашов

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Мурашова

Saint Petersburg

552 10:44 Зимбабве бедит

552

Мария Мельникова

Moscow

554 10:48 Blanquiazul Team

554

556 10:52 Free solo

556

Ирина Петрова

Saint Petersburg

558 10:56 Зерк

558

Анастасия Величко

Saint Petersburg

560 11:00 Hic sunt dracones

560

Лидия Зайцева

Saint Petersburg

562 11:04 Портал

562

Анна Гаврилова

Saint Petersburg

Василий Шамко

Saint Petersburg

564 11:08 Друзья-уроды

564

566 11:12 Озорные тУпики

566

Герман Никифоров

Saint Petersburg

568 11:16 Мегалеты

568

Николай Гемель

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Дилин

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Игнатьева

Saint Petersburg

570 11:20 Так я нарушил закон

570

Виктор Ремез

Saint Petersburg

572 11:24 А кто бедный котик

572

574 11:28 БГмоты

574

Дарья Низкая

Leningrad Region

Роман Низкий

Leningrad Region

Ольга Ефремова

Leningrad Region

580 11:40 Львы

580

Илья Шлегель

Saint Petersburg

Нелли Александрова

Saint Petersburg

Аглая Рахова

Saint Petersburg

Айсылу Чемекова

Saint Petersburg

582 11:44 Hot Coffee

582

Михаил Любарец

Saint Petersburg

Вадим Валуйский

Saint Petersburg

584 11:48 Вакуум

584

Василий Рабчинский

Saint Petersburg

Team number Start time Team name Team members
530 10:00 Ездовые кошаки

530

534 10:08 Молния

534

Ульяна Курдюмова

Vsevolozhsk

542 10:24 Шестой класс

542

544 10:28 Бешеные собаки

544

546 10:32 Осколки Кеско

546

Дмитрий Матвеев

Saint Petersburg

548 10:36 Ничего не жалко

548

Яна Богатырёва

Pushkin

Александр Довыденков

Pushkin

Мария Мотыгина

Pushkin

552 10:44 Зимбабве бедит

552

Мария Мельникова

Moscow

556 10:52 Free solo

556

Ирина Петрова

Saint Petersburg

558 10:56 Зерк

558

Анастасия Величко

Saint Petersburg

560 11:00 Hic sunt dracones

560

Лидия Зайцева

Saint Petersburg

562 11:04 Портал

562

Анна Гаврилова

Saint Petersburg

Василий Шамко

Saint Petersburg

570 11:20 Так я нарушил закон

570

Виктор Ремез

Saint Petersburg

574 11:28 БГмоты

574

Дарья Низкая

Leningrad Region

Роман Низкий

Leningrad Region

Ольга Ефремова

Leningrad Region

580 11:40 Львы

580

Илья Шлегель

Saint Petersburg

Нелли Александрова

Saint Petersburg

Аглая Рахова

Saint Petersburg

Айсылу Чемекова

Saint Petersburg

Team number Start time Team name Team members
532 10:04 Все те же

532

Аня Брутман

Saint Petersburg

Данил Терновых

Leningrad Region

536 10:12 Катамаран

536

Эдгар Колесников

Saint Petersburg

Александр Траскин

Saint Petersburg

538 10:16 Где педали?

538

Екатерина Магедова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

540 10:20 Кучкуйся, пушись

540

Борис Миронов

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Большаков

Saint Petersburg

554 10:48 Blanquiazul Team

554

564 11:08 Друзья-уроды

564

568 11:16 Мегалеты

568

Николай Гемель

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Дилин

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Игнатьева

Saint Petersburg

582 11:44 Hot Coffee

582

Михаил Любарец

Saint Petersburg

Вадим Валуйский

Saint Petersburg

Team number Start time Team name Team members
550 10:40 роллеркат

550

Денис Мурашов

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Мурашова

Saint Petersburg

Team number Start time Team name Team members
572 11:24 А кто бедный котик

572

Team number Start time Team name Team members
584 11:48 Вакуум

584

Василий Рабчинский

Saint Petersburg