Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1L400 Союз Добра и Зла и Мила 09:00 25
Андрей Нарышкин

Moscow

Татьяна Чернобровикна

Moscow

Алексей Юзопольский

Moscow Region

1L401 КБ Балашиха 09:02 25
1L403 Фризби 09:06 25
Мария Камендровская

Moscow

1L405 особый вечер 09:10 25
1L406 Мохлики 09:12 25
Елена Большакова

Moscow

1L408 Аура Мастера 09:16 25
Владимир Шибаев

Moscow

1L411 Капитан очевидность 09:22 25
Ольга Ковалева

Moscow

1L412 FreeRunners 09:24 25
Леонид Кондращев

Tula

Федор Кондращев

Tula

1L413 Request Entity Too Large 09:26 25
Ксения Иванова

Moscow

Дмитрий Метлов

Moscow

1L415 Шепеходы 09:30 25
Антон Боев

Moscow Region

1L416 Кошка Шрёдингера 09:32 25
1L418 Портофино (МГТУ) 09:36 25
1L424 Балбесы 09:48 25
Евгений Агапов

Moscow Region

1L425 Тигрицы 09:50 25
Наталья Булгакова

Moscow

1L427 etravel.su 09:54 25
Мария Белобородова

Moscow Region

Денис Уколов

Moscow

1L430 Волшебные башмачки 10:00 25
1L431 Новая Эра 10:02 25
1L433 Ан гард 10:06 25
1L437 Николаевский Экспресс 10:14 25
Кристина Риехакайнен

Moscow

Пётр Риехакайнен

Moscow

1L438 Ёжики 10:16 25
Татьяна Гаврилова

Moscow

Евгения Шумахер

Moscow

1L439 Про_Слоняться 10:18 25
Елена Петухова

Moscow

Олег Сковычев

Moscow Region

1L444 Анонимные романтики 10:28 25
Наталья Базилевич

Kiev

Андрей Олейник

Kiev

1L445 CaramelThyme 10:30 25
Кирилл Алферов

Moscow

24L423 Бредовая галлюцинация 09:46 24

CPs missed

24L426 Доходяги 09:52 24
Елена Глотова

Moscow

CPs missed

24L428 Здесь вам не тут! 09:56 24
Анастасия Сиполс

Moscow

CPs missed

24L432 Филонщики 10:04 24
Анна Конон

Moscow Region

CPs missed

24L434 Малыш, Фольга и Ко 10:08 24
Екатерина Загвоздкина

Moscow

CPs missed

29L407 бабье щастье 09:14 23
Ксения Андреева

Moscow

Юля Бочарова

Moscow

Ирина Дементьева

Moscow

CPs missed

29L409 бродяги 09:18 23
Евгения Провоторова

Moscow Region

Михаил Терехов

Moscow

Сергей Цой

Moscow

CPs missed

29L414 МаРо 09:28 23
Марина Шмидт

Moscow Region

CPs missed

29L420 Лошадка и красавица (МГТУ) 09:40 23

CPs missed

29L422 Трудное детство 09:44 23
Наталья Билык

Kiev

Игнат Харченко

Kiev

Матвей Харченко

Kiev

CPs missed

29L441 peshiki 10:22 23
Владимир Пешехонов

Tula

CPs missed

35L419 ПтиМаты 09:38 22
Владимир Менделевич

Moscow

CPs missed

Number Team name Start
L402 Ма3Шки 09:04
L404 РеШеТо 09:08
Виталий Аракчеев

Moscow

Александра Майорова

Moscow

Алексей Скобелев

Moscow

L410 ЧГ+Геофак 09:20
Алексей Табаков

Киев-Москва

L417 Пуфыстики 09:34
Ольга Морева

Moscow

L421 Deus Nova 09:42
Римма Рыбаулина

Moscow

L435 Весне - дорогу! 10:10
Александр Романенко

Moscow Region

L436 Училки 10:12
Людмила Вереникина

Moscow

Любовь Пятахина

Moscow

L440 ТИХО-ходы 10:20
Дмитрий Тихонов

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Тихонова

Saint Petersburg

L442 Ваганыч и калоши 10:24
Денис Зарубин

Moscow

Павел Земцов

Moscow

Татьяна Лукина

Moscow Region

L443 Женщины Шелдона 10:26
Татьяна Ковалёва

Moscow

Show participants