Category 

Show unused slots

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Юрий Александров
Saint Petersburg   102 «Компрэндики?!» 09:04
Надежда Галицкая
Saint Petersburg   120 «Молния» 09:40
Лев Евдокимов
Saint Petersburg   137 «Географики» 10:14
Тимофей Евдокимов
Saint Petersburg   137 «Географики» 10:14
Николай Епифанов
Saint Petersburg   131 «Яркие котики» 10:02
Ольга Епифанова
Saint Petersburg   131 «Яркие котики» 10:02
Дмитрий Зыков
Saint Petersburg   111 «monkey Ди» 09:22
Василий Канаев
Saint Petersburg   102 «Компрэндики?!» 09:04
Игорь Лабутин
Saint Petersburg   130 «Рома» 10:00
Ирина Семичева
Saint Petersburg   100 «НуПаГоДима» 09:00
Борис Чертенков
Saint Petersburg   101 «Желтый маршрут» 09:02
Кирилл Чурилин
Saint Petersburg   136 «Чёрная акула» 10:12
Наталья Чурилина
Saint Petersburg   136 «Чёрная акула» 10:12
Александра Шпарберг
Saint Petersburg   134 «Команда Автоботов» 10:08
Наталия Абрамова
Saint Petersburg   150 «Маша и медведи» 10:40
AleX Кочетов
Saint Petersburg   132 «H2O» 10:04
Наталья Птицына
Saint Petersburg   133 «Муми-тролли» 10:06
Настя Скребутан
Saint Petersburg   138 «Суслики в бегах» 10:16
Снежана Соловьева
Saint Petersburg   121 «Втроём» 09:42
Артур Александров
Saint Petersburg   102 «Компрэндики?!» 09:04
Константин Александров
Saint Petersburg   134 «Команда Автоботов» 10:08
Юрий Александров
Saint Petersburg   134 «Команда Автоботов» 10:08
Ярослав Епифанов
Saint Petersburg   131 «Яркие котики» 10:02
Олег Золотарев
Saint Petersburg   150 «Маша и медведи» 10:40
Анна Золотарева
Saint Petersburg   150 «Маша и медведи» 10:40
Мария Золотарева
Saint Petersburg   150 «Маша и медведи» 10:40
Диана Зыкова
Saint Petersburg   111 «monkey Ди» 09:22
Светлана Зыкова
Saint Petersburg   111 «monkey Ди» 09:22
Елена Канаева
Saint Petersburg   102 «Компрэндики?!» 09:04
Софья Коротченко
Saint Petersburg   141 «МАРСианки» 10:22
Саша Кочетов
Saint Petersburg   132 «H2O» 10:04
Роман Лабутин
Saint Petersburg   130 «Рома» 10:00
Мария Лисенко
Saint Petersburg   141 «МАРСианки» 10:22
Маргарита Малыхина
Saint Petersburg   141 «МАРСианки» 10:22
Анастасия Мысь
Saint Petersburg   122 «Весёлые лягушки» 09:44
Виктор Мысь
Saint Petersburg   122 «Весёлые лягушки» 09:44
Ольга Мысь
Saint Petersburg   122 «Весёлые лягушки» 09:44
Константин Птицын
Saint Petersburg   133 «Муми-тролли» 10:06
Надежда Птицына
Saint Petersburg   133 «Муми-тролли» 10:06
Дарья Семенова
Saint Petersburg   122 «Весёлые лягушки» 09:44
Серафима Скребутан
Saint Petersburg   138 «Суслики в бегах» 10:16
Павел Смирнов
Saint Petersburg   123 «сс база» 09:46
Станислав Смирнов
Saint Petersburg   123 «сс база» 09:46
Игорь Соловьев
Saint Petersburg   121 «Втроём» 09:42
Алена Соловьева
Saint Petersburg   121 «Втроём» 09:42
Софья Сущих
Saint Petersburg   123 «сс база» 09:46
Александр Хлапов
Saint Petersburg   120 «Молния» 09:40
Михаил Чернобривец
Saint Petersburg   134 «Команда Автоботов» 10:08
Фёдор Чурилин
Saint Petersburg   136 «Чёрная акула» 10:12
Екатерина Чурилина
Saint Petersburg   136 «Чёрная акула» 10:12
Team number Start time Team name Team members
100 09:00 НуПаГоДима
Ирина Семичева

Saint Petersburg

101 09:02 Желтый маршрут
102 09:04 Компрэндики?!
Василий Канаев

Saint Petersburg

Артур Александров

Saint Petersburg

Елена Канаева

Saint Petersburg

111 09:22 monkey Ди
Дмитрий Зыков

Saint Petersburg

Диана Зыкова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Зыкова

Saint Petersburg

120 09:40 Молния
Александр Хлапов

Saint Petersburg

121 09:42 Втроём
Игорь Соловьев

Saint Petersburg

Алена Соловьева

Saint Petersburg

122 09:44 Весёлые лягушки
Анастасия Мысь

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Мысь

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Мысь

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Семенова

Saint Petersburg

123 09:46 сс база
Павел Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

Станислав Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

Софья Сущих

Saint Petersburg

130 10:00 Рома
Игорь Лабутин

Saint Petersburg

Роман Лабутин

Saint Petersburg

131 10:02 Яркие котики
Ярослав Епифанов

Saint Petersburg

132 10:04 H2O
AleX Кочетов

Saint Petersburg

Саша Кочетов

Saint Petersburg

133 10:06 Муми-тролли
Константин Птицын

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Птицына

Saint Petersburg

134 10:08 Команда Автоботов
Константин Александров

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Александров

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Чернобривец

Saint Petersburg

136 10:12 Чёрная акула
Кирилл Чурилин

Saint Petersburg

Фёдор Чурилин

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Чурилина

Saint Petersburg

137 10:14 Географики
138 10:16 Суслики в бегах
Серафима Скребутан

Saint Petersburg

141 10:22 МАРСианки
Софья Коротченко

Saint Petersburg

Мария Лисенко

Saint Petersburg

Маргарита Малыхина

Saint Petersburg

150 10:40 Маша и медведи
Олег Золотарев

Saint Petersburg

Анна Золотарева

Saint Petersburg

Мария Золотарева

Saint Petersburg