Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
MARGARITA VETSKO
Saint Petersburg   508 «Пупсики» 09:16
Александра Аникина
Saint Petersburg   543 «СОВА» 10:26
Алина Апушкина
Saint Petersburg   573 «Близняшки» 11:26
Наталия Бакатина
Saint Petersburg   590 «ку-ку» 12:00
Ирина Белова
Saint Petersburg   558 «Ингерманландцы» 10:56
Екатерина Бобкова
Saint Petersburg   559 «Чд2» 10:58
Денис Брусов
Saint Petersburg   561 «2+2» 11:02
Егор Брусов
Saint Petersburg   561 «2+2» 11:02
Наталья Вересова
Saint Petersburg   532 «Антивасины» 10:04
Наталья Волкова
Saint Petersburg   526 «Мальчишки» 09:52
Юлия Гриднева
Saint Petersburg   540 «Гномики повсюду» 10:20
Мария Дорофеева
Leningrad Region   529 «Белые и пушистые» 09:58
Юлия Забойкина
Saint Petersburg   570 «Забоичи» 11:20
Надежда Игошина
Saint Petersburg   581 «ШСЧП» 11:42
Людмила Истомина
Saint Petersburg   564 «Simply the best» 11:08
Ирина Колчина
Saint Petersburg   566 «Мюсли» 11:12
Светлана Кохановская
Saint Petersburg   533 «Люди ЧЁ?!» 10:06
Наталья Лазаренкова
Saint Petersburg   546 «Зомбилэнд» 10:32
Илья Мищенко
Saint Petersburg   562 «Черепахи» 11:04
Татьяна Мучник
Saint Petersburg   520 «Троицкий мост» 09:40
Анна Новикова
Saint Petersburg   537 «Эндермэн» 10:14
Василиса Петрова
Saint Petersburg   501 «Борщевики» 09:02
Наталья Потарева
Saint Petersburg   588 «Неутомимые пилигримы» 11:56
Ирина Радюшкина
Saint Petersburg   541 «Лед и пламя» 10:22
Денис Ручьев
Saint Petersburg   526 «Мальчишки» 09:52
Ольга Ручьева
Saint Petersburg   526 «Мальчишки» 09:52
Екатерина Серова
Saint Petersburg   524 «Смородинки» 09:48
Надежда Сизова
Saint Petersburg   559 «Чд2» 10:58
Александр Смирнов
Saint Petersburg   550 «Кумамасс» 10:40
Ирина Смирнова
Saint Petersburg   540 «Гномики повсюду» 10:20
Анастасия Старикова
Saint Petersburg   588 «Неутомимые пилигримы» 11:56
Сергей Сытник
Saint Petersburg   587 «Диванные войска» 11:54
Ирина Федорова
Saint Petersburg   538 «Черные коты» 10:16
Ангелина Чиринскайте
Leningrad Region   503 «Первые ласточки» 09:06
Антон Шумилов
Saint Petersburg   533 «Люди ЧЁ?!» 10:06
Елизавета Шумилова
Saint Petersburg   533 «Люди ЧЁ?!» 10:06
Ольга Ярмош
Saint Petersburg   586 «Шлёп-шлёп» 11:52
Анна Яшина
Saint Petersburg   581 «ШСЧП» 11:42
Oleg Ianchenkov
Saint Petersburg   506 «Великолепная 4ка» 09:12
Анна Авинская
Saint Petersburg   555 «Руди и команда» 10:50
Лидия Акимова
Saint Petersburg   571 «Крокодильчики» 11:22
Иван Андреев
Saint Petersburg   547 «Телепузики» 10:34
Александр Белов
Saint Petersburg   558 «Ингерманландцы» 10:56
Алена Боброва
Saint Petersburg   562 «Черепахи» 11:04
Татьяна Бочарникова
Saint Petersburg   580 «Галактика» 11:40
Дарья Васильева
Saint Petersburg   553 «Васюки» 10:46
Даниил Волков
Saint Petersburg   526 «Мальчишки» 09:52
Варвара Голубева
Saint Petersburg   557 «Скоростные улитки» 10:54
Андрей Горячев
Saint Petersburg   523 «Барсы» 09:46
Косаревская Дарья
Saint Petersburg   551 «Косаревские» 10:42
Александр Додонов
Saint Petersburg   563 «Смешурики» 11:06
Константин Екимов
Saint Petersburg   552 «Север» 10:44
Ольга Журавлёва
Saint Petersburg   571 «Крокодильчики» 11:22
Екатерина Зверева
Saint Petersburg   527 «Хомячата и котята» 09:54
Григорий Иостман
Saint Petersburg   576 «Папа Карло и Мальвинки» 11:32
Елена Иостман
Saint Petersburg   576 «Папа Карло и Мальвинки» 11:32
наталья комлева
Saint Petersburg   509 «Прометей» 09:18
Мирослава Кондратюк
Moscow Region   510 «Сами с усами» 09:20
Татьяна Манухина
Saint Petersburg   572 «буль-буль карасики» 11:24
Ольга Михайленко
Saint Petersburg   516 «Триопсы» 09:32
Людмила Михеева
Saint Petersburg   549 «ЮММ» 10:38
Екатерина Мищенко
Saint Petersburg   562 «Черепахи» 11:04
Антонина Молочникова
Saint Petersburg   514 «Виктор и команда» 09:28
Лора Морозова
Saint Petersburg   502 «Ржавая собачка» 09:04
Сергей Образцов
Saint Petersburg   545 «Рыжая панда» 10:30
Светлана Образцова
Saint Petersburg   545 «Рыжая панда» 10:30
Галина Перетягина
Saint Petersburg   555 «Руди и команда» 10:50
Наталья Пичугина
Saint Petersburg   585 «Пичуги» 11:50
Елена Рзаева
Saint Petersburg   504 «Оптимисты» 09:08
Татьяна Романова
Saint Petersburg   560 «Крученые макароны в ДЕЛЕ» 11:00
Ирина Седова
Saint Petersburg   579 «Орешек» 11:38
Александра Семенова
Saint Petersburg   578 «Мы одна команда» 11:36
Инга Сенорм
Saint Petersburg   505 «Leo» 09:10
Инга Тюкавина
Leningrad Region   527 «Хомячата и котята» 09:54
Лев Факторович
Saint Petersburg   555 «Руди и команда» 10:50
светлана федосеева
Saint Petersburg   530 «ОляЮля» 10:00
Мария Худилайнен
Saint Petersburg   567 «Могучие мартышки» 11:14
Павел Челушкин
Saint Petersburg   557 «Скоростные улитки» 10:54
Ульянв Шумилова
Saint Petersburg   509 «Прометей» 09:18
Наталья Ярута
Saint Petersburg   539 «Искатели» 10:18
Александр Акимов
Saint Petersburg   571 «Крокодильчики» 11:22
Александр Андреев
Saint Petersburg   547 «Телепузики» 10:34
Светлана Андреева
Saint Petersburg   547 «Телепузики» 10:34
Марина Белова
Saint Petersburg   558 «Ингерманландцы» 10:56
Александр Блинов
Saint Petersburg   546 «Зомбилэнд» 10:32
Дарья Бочарникова
Saint Petersburg   580 «Галактика» 11:40
Диана Бочарникова
Saint Petersburg   580 «Галактика» 11:40
Полина Варламова
Saint Petersburg   555 «Руди и команда» 10:50
Софья Васильева
Saint Petersburg   553 «Васюки» 10:46
Лев Вересов
Saint Petersburg   532 «Антивасины» 10:04
Степан Вересов
Saint Petersburg   532 «Антивасины» 10:04
Эдуард Вересов
Saint Petersburg   532 «Антивасины» 10:04
Юра Вецко
Saint Petersburg   508 «Пупсики» 09:16
Анастасия Волкова
Leningrad Region   503 «Первые ласточки» 09:06
ольга гайдук
Saint Petersburg   530 «ОляЮля» 10:00
петр гайдук
Saint Petersburg   530 «ОляЮля» 10:00
юля гайдук
Saint Petersburg   530 «ОляЮля» 10:00
Родион Голубев
Saint Petersburg   557 «Скоростные улитки» 10:54
Алёна Горячева
Saint Petersburg   523 «Барсы» 09:46
Любовь Додонова
Saint Petersburg   563 «Смешурики» 11:06
Мария Додонова
Saint Petersburg   563 «Смешурики» 11:06
Алёна Дорофеева
Leningrad Region   529 «Белые и пушистые» 09:58
Александр Екимов
Saint Petersburg   552 «Север» 10:44
Мария Екимова
Saint Petersburg   552 «Север» 10:44
Лиза Ефимова
Saint Petersburg   553 «Васюки» 10:46
Юлия Журавлева
Saint Petersburg   571 «Крокодильчики» 11:22
Андрей Забойкин
Saint Petersburg   570 «Забоичи» 11:20
Артём Забойкин
Saint Petersburg   570 «Забоичи» 11:20
Виктория Иванова
Leningrad Region   503 «Первые ласточки» 09:06
Вася Игошина
Saint Petersburg   581 «ШСЧП» 11:42
Анастасия Иостман
Saint Petersburg   576 «Папа Карло и Мальвинки» 11:32
Григорий Иостман
Saint Petersburg   576 «Папа Карло и Мальвинки» 11:32
Мария Истомина
Saint Petersburg   564 «Simply the best» 11:08
Анна Калиновская
Saint Petersburg   506 «Великолепная 4ка» 09:12
Юлия Комлева
Saint Petersburg   509 «Прометей» 09:18
Матвей Кондратюк
Moscow Region   510 «Сами с усами» 09:20
Антонина Косаревская
Saint Petersburg   551 «Косаревские» 10:42
Никодим Косаревский
Saint Petersburg   551 «Косаревские» 10:42
Петр Косаревский
Saint Petersburg   551 «Косаревские» 10:42
Евдоша Кочубей
Saint Petersburg   590 «ку-ку» 12:00
Екатерина Крицук
Saint Petersburg   540 «Гномики повсюду» 10:20
Кира Кулешова
Saint Petersburg   590 «ку-ку» 12:00
Алиса Куликова
Leningrad Region   503 «Первые ласточки» 09:06
Надежда Кушпель
Saint Petersburg   550 «Кумамасс» 10:40
Полина Ломунова
Saint Petersburg   553 «Васюки» 10:46
Фёдор Максимов
Saint Petersburg   550 «Кумамасс» 10:40
Евгения Максимова
Saint Petersburg   550 «Кумамасс» 10:40
Денис Манухин
Saint Petersburg   572 «буль-буль карасики» 11:24
Анна Мартынова
Saint Petersburg   552 «Север» 10:44
Вероника Матвеева
Saint Petersburg   502 «Ржавая собачка» 09:04
Степан Мельников
Saint Petersburg   559 «Чд2» 10:58
Любовь Мельникова
Saint Petersburg   559 «Чд2» 10:58
Василиса Миллер
Saint Petersburg   573 «Близняшки» 11:26
Юлия Милюкова
Saint Petersburg   560 «Крученые макароны в ДЕЛЕ» 11:00
Ира Милютина
Saint Petersburg   590 «ку-ку» 12:00
Диана Михайлова
Saint Petersburg   579 «Орешек» 11:38
Леша Михеев
Saint Petersburg   549 «ЮММ» 10:38
Юлия Михеева
Saint Petersburg   549 «ЮММ» 10:38
Виктор Молочников
Saint Petersburg   514 «Виктор и команда» 09:28
Елизавета Молочникова
Saint Petersburg   514 «Виктор и команда» 09:28
Надежда Молочникова
Saint Petersburg   514 «Виктор и команда» 09:28
Мария Мучник
Saint Petersburg   520 «Троицкий мост» 09:40
Юлия Мучник
Saint Petersburg   520 «Троицкий мост» 09:40
София Никулина
Saint Petersburg   549 «ЮММ» 10:38
Лев Новиков
Saint Petersburg   537 «Эндермэн» 10:14
Анастасия Новохатняя
Saint Petersburg   539 «Искатели» 10:18
Алексей Образцов
Saint Petersburg   545 «Рыжая панда» 10:30
Евгения Пацерина
Saint Petersburg   564 «Simply the best» 11:08
Владимир Пичугин
Saint Petersburg   585 «Пичуги» 11:50
Илья Потарев
Saint Petersburg   588 «Неутомимые пилигримы» 11:56
Владимир Путрин
Saint Petersburg   580 «Галактика» 11:40
Аня Пучкова
Saint Petersburg   527 «Хомячата и котята» 09:54
Кирилл Рзаев
Saint Petersburg   504 «Оптимисты» 09:08
Полина Рзаева
Saint Petersburg   504 «Оптимисты» 09:08
Александра Родионова
Saint Petersburg   539 «Искатели» 10:18
Егор Романов
Saint Petersburg   560 «Крученые макароны в ДЕЛЕ» 11:00
Николай Романов
Saint Petersburg   546 «Зомбилэнд» 10:32
Арсений Румянцев
Saint Petersburg   578 «Мы одна команда» 11:36
Лариса Румянцева
Saint Petersburg   578 «Мы одна команда» 11:36
Алёна Сабельникова
Saint Petersburg   562 «Черепахи» 11:04
Александр Салин
Saint Petersburg   516 «Триопсы» 09:32
Кира Сафонова
Saint Petersburg   546 «Зомбилэнд» 10:32
Анна Седова
Saint Petersburg   579 «Орешек» 11:38
Леон Сенорм
Saint Petersburg   505 «Leo» 09:10
Никита Сергеев
Saint Petersburg   579 «Орешек» 11:38
Анастасия Серова
Saint Petersburg   524 «Смородинки» 09:48
Арина Смирнова
Saint Petersburg   564 «Simply the best» 11:08
Полина Смирнова
Saint Petersburg   540 «Гномики повсюду» 10:20
Михаил Сытник
Saint Petersburg   587 «Диванные войска» 11:54
Владимир Таранов
Saint Petersburg   543 «СОВА» 10:26
Кира Трофимова
Saint Petersburg   541 «Лед и пламя» 10:22
Максим Труфанов
Saint Petersburg   560 «Крученые макароны в ДЕЛЕ» 11:00
Сергей Тюкавин
Saint Petersburg   527 «Хомячата и котята» 09:54
Миша Уваров
Saint Petersburg   581 «ШСЧП» 11:42
Александра Усенко
Saint Petersburg   566 «Мюсли» 11:12
Илья Федечкин
Saint Petersburg   506 «Великолепная 4ка» 09:12
Елена Федорова
Saint Petersburg   538 «Черные коты» 10:16
Юрий Челушкин
Saint Petersburg   557 «Скоростные улитки» 10:54
Екатерина Ямщикова
Saint Petersburg   509 «Прометей» 09:18
Денис Янченков
Saint Petersburg   506 «Великолепная 4ка» 09:12
Ангелина Ярмош
Saint Petersburg   586 «Шлёп-шлёп» 11:52
Мария Ярута
Saint Petersburg   539 «Искатели» 10:18
Team number Start time Team name Team members
501 09:02 Борщевики

501

502 09:04 Ржавая собачка

502

Лора Морозова

Saint Petersburg

Вероника Матвеева

Saint Petersburg

503 09:06 Первые ласточки

503

Анастасия Волкова

Leningrad Region

Виктория Иванова

Leningrad Region

Алиса Куликова

Leningrad Region

504 09:08 Оптимисты

504

Елена Рзаева

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Рзаев

Saint Petersburg

Полина Рзаева

Saint Petersburg

505 09:10 Leo

505

Инга Сенорм

Saint Petersburg

Леон Сенорм

Saint Petersburg

506 09:12 Великолепная 4ка

506

Oleg Ianchenkov

Saint Petersburg

Анна Калиновская

Saint Petersburg

Илья Федечкин

Saint Petersburg

Денис Янченков

Saint Petersburg

508 09:16 Пупсики

508

MARGARITA VETSKO

Saint Petersburg

Юра Вецко

Saint Petersburg

509 09:18 Прометей

509

Юлия Комлева

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Ямщикова

Saint Petersburg

510 09:20 Сами с усами

510

Матвей Кондратюк

Moscow Region

514 09:28 Виктор и команда

514

Виктор Молочников

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Молочникова

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Молочникова

Saint Petersburg

516 09:32 Триопсы

516

Александр Салин

Saint Petersburg

520 09:40 Троицкий мост

520

Татьяна Мучник

Saint Petersburg

Мария Мучник

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Мучник

Saint Petersburg

523 09:46 Барсы

523

Андрей Горячев

Saint Petersburg

Алёна Горячева

Saint Petersburg

524 09:48 Смородинки

524

Анастасия Серова

Saint Petersburg

526 09:52 Мальчишки

526

Денис Ручьев

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Ручьева

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Волков

Saint Petersburg

527 09:54 Хомячата и котята

527

Инга Тюкавина

Leningrad Region

Аня Пучкова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Тюкавин

Saint Petersburg

529 09:58 Белые и пушистые

529

Алёна Дорофеева

Leningrad Region

530 10:00 ОляЮля

530

ольга гайдук

Saint Petersburg

петр гайдук

Saint Petersburg

юля гайдук

Saint Petersburg

532 10:04 Антивасины

532

Лев Вересов

Saint Petersburg

Степан Вересов

Saint Petersburg

Эдуард Вересов

Saint Petersburg

533 10:06 Люди ЧЁ?!

533

537 10:14 Эндермэн

537

Анна Новикова

Saint Petersburg

Лев Новиков

Saint Petersburg

538 10:16 Черные коты

538

Ирина Федорова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Федорова

Saint Petersburg

539 10:18 Искатели

539

Наталья Ярута

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Новохатняя

Saint Petersburg

Александра Родионова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Ярута

Saint Petersburg

540 10:20 Гномики повсюду

540

Юлия Гриднева

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Крицук

Saint Petersburg

Полина Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

541 10:22 Лед и пламя

541

Кира Трофимова

Saint Petersburg

543 10:26 СОВА

543

Владимир Таранов

Saint Petersburg

545 10:30 Рыжая панда

545

Алексей Образцов

Saint Petersburg

546 10:32 Зомбилэнд

546

Александр Блинов

Saint Petersburg

Николай Романов

Saint Petersburg

Кира Сафонова

Saint Petersburg

547 10:34 Телепузики

547

Иван Андреев

Saint Petersburg

Александр Андреев

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Андреева

Saint Petersburg

549 10:38 ЮММ

549

Леша Михеев

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Михеева

Saint Petersburg

София Никулина

Saint Petersburg

550 10:40 Кумамасс

550

Надежда Кушпель

Saint Petersburg

Фёдор Максимов

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Максимова

Saint Petersburg

551 10:42 Косаревские

551

Антонина Косаревская

Saint Petersburg

Никодим Косаревский

Saint Petersburg

Петр Косаревский

Saint Petersburg

552 10:44 Север

552

Александр Екимов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Екимова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Мартынова

Saint Petersburg

553 10:46 Васюки

553

Софья Васильева

Saint Petersburg

Лиза Ефимова

Saint Petersburg

Полина Ломунова

Saint Petersburg

555 10:50 Руди и команда

555

Анна Авинская

Saint Petersburg

Лев Факторович

Saint Petersburg

Полина Варламова

Saint Petersburg

557 10:54 Скоростные улитки

557

Павел Челушкин

Saint Petersburg

Родион Голубев

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Челушкин

Saint Petersburg

558 10:56 Ингерманландцы

558

Ирина Белова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Белова

Saint Petersburg

559 10:58 Чд2

559

Надежда Сизова

Saint Petersburg

Степан Мельников

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Мельникова

Saint Petersburg

560 11:00 Крученые макароны в ДЕЛЕ

560

Юлия Милюкова

Saint Petersburg

Егор Романов

Saint Petersburg

Максим Труфанов

Saint Petersburg

561 11:02 2+2

561

Денис Брусов

Saint Petersburg

Егор Брусов

Saint Petersburg

562 11:04 Черепахи

562

Илья Мищенко

Saint Petersburg

Алена Боброва

Saint Petersburg

Алёна Сабельникова

Saint Petersburg

563 11:06 Смешурики

563

Любовь Додонова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Додонова

Saint Petersburg

564 11:08 Simply the best

564

Мария Истомина

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Пацерина

Saint Petersburg

Арина Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

566 11:12 Мюсли

566

Ирина Колчина

Saint Petersburg

Александра Усенко

Saint Petersburg

567 11:14 Могучие мартышки

567

570 11:20 Забоичи

570

Юлия Забойкина

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Забойкин

Saint Petersburg

Артём Забойкин

Saint Petersburg

571 11:22 Крокодильчики

571

Лидия Акимова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Акимов

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Журавлева

Saint Petersburg

572 11:24 буль-буль карасики

572

Денис Манухин

Saint Petersburg

573 11:26 Близняшки

573

Алина Апушкина

Saint Petersburg

Василиса Миллер

Saint Petersburg

576 11:32 Папа Карло и Мальвинки

576

Елена Иостман

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Иостман

Saint Petersburg

Григорий Иостман

Saint Petersburg

578 11:36 Мы одна команда

578

Арсений Румянцев

Saint Petersburg

Лариса Румянцева

Saint Petersburg

579 11:38 Орешек

579

Ирина Седова

Saint Petersburg

Диана Михайлова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Седова

Saint Petersburg

Никита Сергеев

Saint Petersburg

580 11:40 Галактика

580

Дарья Бочарникова

Saint Petersburg

Диана Бочарникова

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Путрин

Saint Petersburg

581 11:42 ШСЧП

581

Анна Яшина

Saint Petersburg

Вася Игошина

Saint Petersburg

Миша Уваров

Saint Petersburg

585 11:50 Пичуги

585

Владимир Пичугин

Saint Petersburg

586 11:52 Шлёп-шлёп

586

Ольга Ярмош

Saint Petersburg

Ангелина Ярмош

Saint Petersburg

587 11:54 Диванные войска

587

Сергей Сытник

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Сытник

Saint Petersburg

588 11:56 Неутомимые пилигримы

588

Илья Потарев

Saint Petersburg

590 12:00 ку-ку

590

Евдоша Кочубей

Saint Petersburg

Кира Кулешова

Saint Petersburg

Ира Милютина

Saint Petersburg