Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Evgeny Arbuzov
Saint Petersburg   403 «Бюлербю» 09:06
Natalia Levtsova
Saint Petersburg   447 «Три» 10:34
Vasilisa Sherstneva
Leningrad Region   464 «Шерстневы» 11:08
Анастасия Афанасьева
Saint Petersburg   489 «Быстрая молния» 11:58
Вера Баринова
Moscow   465 «RW+» 11:10
Светлана Бойцова
Saint Petersburg   491 «Радуга» 12:02
Андрей Боровик
Saint Petersburg   427 «Любопытные Еноты» 09:54
Дмитрий Виденичев
Saint Petersburg   445 «Ава-ава!» 10:30
Константин Воробьёв
Saint Petersburg   435 «Воробушки» 10:10
Александра Воробьева
Saint Petersburg   457 «Белое перо» 10:54
Анастасия Гомера
Saint Petersburg   446 «Тюпа, Тяпа, Дымок и я» 10:32
Марина Далина
Saint Petersburg   483 «Тролли» 11:46
Екатерина Додонова
Saint Petersburg   423 «Корнетки» 09:46
Анна Дорошевская
Saint Petersburg   411 «Бодрята» 09:22
Мария Еленик
Moscow   468 «БегиМотики» 11:16
Юлия Елизарова
Saint Petersburg   442 «Girl power» 10:24
Миша Забелин
Saint Petersburg   416 «Огурец» 09:32
Наталья Замятина
Saint Petersburg   421 «Четыре ёжика» 09:42
Николай Иванов
Saint Petersburg   424 «Дядя Коля» 09:48
Анастасия Иванова
Saint Petersburg   496 «Снусмумрики» 12:12
Елена Иванова
Saint Petersburg   472 «Котята против клубков» 11:24
Анастасия Измакова
Moscow   445 «Ава-ава!» 10:30
Алена Ковалева
Saint Petersburg   486 «Победа» 11:52
Мила Ковалева
Saint Petersburg   486 «Победа» 11:52
Инна Комарова
Saint Petersburg   466 «Муля» 11:12
Екатерина Кортелева
Saint Petersburg   438 «Жемчужины» 10:16
Ян Кротов
Saint Petersburg   469 «Весёлые кроты» 11:18
Александра Кузнецова
Saint Petersburg   420 «Метеор и метеорки» 09:40
Сергей Лазутченков
Saint Petersburg   470 «Лазутчики» 11:20
Кирилл Лиходедов
Saint Petersburg   488 «Лиходеды» 11:56
Вадим Лотарев
Saint Petersburg   449 «Непобедимые» 10:38
Анна Месяцева
Saint Petersburg   404 «Городской патруль» 09:08
Ольга Пташинская
Saint Petersburg   436 «Пассат+» 10:12
Екатерина Рождественская
Saint Petersburg   485 «Два гриба» 11:50
Надин Севастьянова
Saint Petersburg   414 «Ключ!» 09:28
Екатерина Селютина
Saint Petersburg   471 «Львенок и Черепаха» 11:22
Наталья Сидоренко
Saint Petersburg   4103 «Морские свинки» 12:26
Вероника Смирнова
Saint Petersburg   463 «Тихоходы» 11:06
Екатерина Степашкина
Saint Petersburg   455 «Степашки» 10:50
Ольга Суворова
Saint Petersburg   450 «Лило и Стич» 10:40
Элина Сулейманова
Saint Petersburg   494 «БоНика-Кола» 12:08
Надежда Сущих
Saint Petersburg   463 «Тихоходы» 11:06
Владимир Тихонов
Saint Petersburg   418 «Гарри Потер» 09:36
Анастасия Толстякова
Saint Petersburg   400 «Мышки на севере» 09:00
Евгений Факторович
Saint Petersburg   436 «Пассат+» 10:12
Татьяна Фролова
Saint Petersburg   487 «Марио» 11:54
Елена Шеринова
Saint Petersburg   402 «Kylak» 09:04
Михаил Шерстнев
Saint Petersburg   464 «Шерстневы» 11:08
Ирина Ямщикова
Saint Petersburg   429 «Птички-птички» 09:58
Марк Ярмолинский
Saint Petersburg   467 «ТриЯ» 11:14
Nina SLAVETSKAYA
Saint Petersburg   460 «НПК» 11:00
Михаил Богорад
Saint Petersburg   426 «ГриМи» 09:52
Константин Булкин
Saint Petersburg   459 «Полныйуспех» 10:58
Дарья Васильева
Saint Petersburg   403 «Бюлербю» 09:06
Светлана Владимирова
Saint Petersburg   421 «Четыре ёжика» 09:42
Мария Добролинская
Saint Petersburg   439 «Супер Дракончики» 10:18
Ирина Дубянская
Saint Petersburg   434 «Бабуины» 10:08
Мария Евдокимова
Saint Petersburg   400 «Мышки на севере» 09:00
София Зеликова
Saint Petersburg   492 «Среднее арифметическое» 12:04
Мария Злотина
Saint Petersburg   480 «Злоносики» 11:40
Анна Иванцова(варфоломеева)
Saint Petersburg   491 «Радуга» 12:02
елена кондрашова
Saint Petersburg   478 «Трое в лодке» 11:36
Николай Косовский
Saint Petersburg   432 «Домашние фурии не дремлют» 10:04
Михаил Краснощеков
Saint Petersburg   495 «ЛеГо» 12:10
Надежда Куваева
Saint Petersburg   477 «Северное сияние» 11:34
Ольга Лавриненко
Saint Petersburg   440 «Пегасики» 10:20
Мария Лаврова
Saint Petersburg   474 «Ежики в космолете» 11:28
Юлия Левицкая
Moscow   430 «команда 1» 10:00
Анастасия Луковцева
Saint Petersburg   481 «Shadows» 11:42
Наталия Ляпкина
Moscow Region   479 «Буууу!!!» 11:38
Анна Малахеева
Saint Petersburg   410 «Охотники за загадками» 09:20
Александр Миронов
Saint Petersburg   476 «Белка и Стрелка» 11:32
Дарья Мокрова
Saint Petersburg   497 «Денискины рассказы» 12:14
Мария Муравьева
Saint Petersburg   438 «Жемчужины» 10:16
Ольга Некруткина
Saint Petersburg   451 «Маленькая Мышь» 10:42
Александр Никифоров
Saint Petersburg   493 «Кифирчики» 12:06
Артем Никифоров
Saint Petersburg   493 «Кифирчики» 12:06
Татьяна Паськова
Saint Petersburg   434 «Бабуины» 10:08
Таня Рузанова
Saint Petersburg   4104 «Муми мамы» 12:28
Валера Самойлов
Saint Petersburg   432 «Домашние фурии не дремлют» 10:04
Владимир Соколов
Saint Petersburg   441 «Быстрее чем зайцы» 10:22
Анна Ушакова
Saint Petersburg   456 «Церера» 10:52
Софья Факторович
Saint Petersburg   436 «Пассат+» 10:12
Ольга Харитонова
Saint Petersburg   401 «Харитошки-Капитошки» 09:02
Юлия Швецова
Saint Petersburg   413 «Метеориты» 09:26
Елена Шекалова
Saint Petersburg   4100 «Чистое небо» 12:20
Мария Шестерикова
Saint Petersburg   482 «Чаоран» 11:44
Кирилл Юрков
Saint Petersburg   473 «Буба и Вишня на старт» 11:26
Random Barinov
Moscow   465 «RW+» 11:10
Varvara Sherstneva
Leningrad Region   464 «Шерстневы» 11:08
Анна Аверкиева
Saint Petersburg   474 «Ежики в космолете» 11:28
Лесана Арбузова
Saint Petersburg   403 «Бюлербю» 09:06
Иван Белов
Saint Petersburg   4104 «Муми мамы» 12:28
Андрей Беляйкин
Saint Petersburg   466 «Муля» 11:12
Алёна Беляйкина
Saint Petersburg   466 «Муля» 11:12
Григорий Богорад
Saint Petersburg   426 «ГриМи» 09:52
Александр Бодров
Saint Petersburg   411 «Бодрята» 09:22
Татьяна Бодрова
Saint Petersburg   411 «Бодрята» 09:22
Ангелина Бойцова
Saint Petersburg   491 «Радуга» 12:02
Алёна Боровик
Saint Petersburg   427 «Любопытные Еноты» 09:54
Ирина Боровик
Saint Petersburg   427 «Любопытные Еноты» 09:54
Полина Булкина
Saint Petersburg   459 «Полныйуспех» 10:58
Ада Вальтман
Saint Petersburg   430 «команда 1» 10:00
Александр Вальтман
Saint Petersburg   430 «команда 1» 10:00
Елена Варфоломеева
Saint Petersburg   491 «Радуга» 12:02
Артур Владимиров
Saint Petersburg   421 «Четыре ёжика» 09:42
Анна Воробьева
Saint Petersburg   457 «Белое перо» 10:54
Вера Воробьёва
Saint Petersburg   435 «Воробушки» 10:10
Ксения Гавловская
Saint Petersburg   435 «Воробушки» 10:10
Елизавета Гаврилова
Saint Petersburg   469 «Весёлые кроты» 11:18
Тимофей Гетманов
Saint Petersburg   478 «Трое в лодке» 11:36
Денис Григорьев
Saint Petersburg   446 «Тюпа, Тяпа, Дымок и я» 10:32
Игорь Григорьев
Saint Petersburg   446 «Тюпа, Тяпа, Дымок и я» 10:32
Леноид Григорьев
Saint Petersburg   446 «Тюпа, Тяпа, Дымок и я» 10:32
Даниил Далин
Saint Petersburg   483 «Тролли» 11:46
Максим Далин
Saint Petersburg   483 «Тролли» 11:46
Иван Дейнис
Saint Petersburg   497 «Денискины рассказы» 12:14
Михаил Дейнис
Saint Petersburg   497 «Денискины рассказы» 12:14
Сергей Дейнис
Saint Petersburg   497 «Денискины рассказы» 12:14
Матвей Додонов
Saint Petersburg   423 «Корнетки» 09:46
Майя Евдокимова
Saint Petersburg   400 «Мышки на севере» 09:00
Степан Еленик
Moscow   468 «БегиМотики» 11:16
Анастасия Елизарова
Saint Petersburg   442 «Girl power» 10:24
Ксения Елизарова
Saint Petersburg   442 «Girl power» 10:24
Дмитрий Журавлёв
Saint Petersburg   414 «Ключ!» 09:28
Кирилл Журавлёв
Saint Petersburg   414 «Ключ!» 09:28
Ника Журина
Saint Petersburg   494 «БоНика-Кола» 12:08
Мария Забелина
Saint Petersburg   416 «Огурец» 09:32
Ефим Злотин
Saint Petersburg   480 «Злоносики» 11:40
Екатерина Злотина
Saint Petersburg   480 «Злоносики» 11:40
Полина Злотина
Saint Petersburg   480 «Злоносики» 11:40
Даниил Иванов
Saint Petersburg   424 «Дядя Коля» 09:48
Павел Иванов
Saint Petersburg   424 «Дядя Коля» 09:48
Софья Иванова
Saint Petersburg   424 «Дядя Коля» 09:48
Юлия Иванова
Saint Petersburg   496 «Снусмумрики» 12:12
Дарья Игонина
Saint Petersburg   439 «Супер Дракончики» 10:18
Фёдор Измаков
Saint Petersburg   445 «Ава-ава!» 10:30
Анна Изнюк
Saint Petersburg   403 «Бюлербю» 09:06
Федор Киянов
Saint Petersburg   459 «Полныйуспех» 10:58
Ярослава Киянова
Saint Petersburg   459 «Полныйуспех» 10:58
андрей кондрашов
Saint Petersburg   478 «Трое в лодке» 11:36
Марк Корабель
Saint Petersburg   449 «Непобедимые» 10:38
Олег Корроль
Saint Petersburg   455 «Степашки» 10:50
Елена Косовская
Saint Petersburg   432 «Домашние фурии не дремлют» 10:04
Инна Костюк
Saint Petersburg   420 «Метеор и метеорки» 09:40
Дарья Краснощекова
Saint Petersburg   495 «ЛеГо» 12:10
Полина Краснощекова
Saint Petersburg   495 «ЛеГо» 12:10
Виктор Кротов
Saint Petersburg   469 «Весёлые кроты» 11:18
Карина Кузнецова
Saint Petersburg   474 «Ежики в космолете» 11:28
Амелия Лаврова
Saint Petersburg   474 «Ежики в космолете» 11:28
Миша Лазутченков
Saint Petersburg   470 «Лазутчики» 11:20
Даша Лазутченкова
Saint Petersburg   470 «Лазутчики» 11:20
Татьяна Лазутченкова
Saint Petersburg   470 «Лазутчики» 11:20
Дарья Левицкая
Moscow   430 «команда 1» 10:00
Илья Левцов
Saint Petersburg   447 «Три» 10:34
Пётр Лиходедов
Saint Petersburg   488 «Лиходеды» 11:56
Павел Лотарев
Saint Petersburg   449 «Непобедимые» 10:38
Гаврил Луковцев
Saint Petersburg   481 «Shadows» 11:42
Михаил Луковцев
Saint Petersburg   481 «Shadows» 11:42
Майя Луковцева
Saint Petersburg   481 «Shadows» 11:42
София Львова
Saint Petersburg   450 «Лило и Стич» 10:40
Владимир Ляпкин
Moscow Region   479 «Буууу!!!» 11:38
Оксана Максименкова
Saint Petersburg   435 «Воробушки» 10:10
Андрей Малахеев
Saint Petersburg   410 «Охотники за загадками» 09:20
Владимир Малахеев
Saint Petersburg   410 «Охотники за загадками» 09:20
Мария Меньшикова
Saint Petersburg   429 «Птички-птички» 09:58
Алексей Месяцев
Saint Petersburg   404 «Городской патруль» 09:08
Дмитрий Миронов
Saint Petersburg   456 «Церера» 10:52
Сергей Миронов
Saint Petersburg   476 «Белка и Стрелка» 11:32
Анна Морина
Saint Petersburg   492 «Среднее арифметическое» 12:04
Степан Никифоров
Saint Petersburg   493 «Кифирчики» 12:06
Елена Онищенко
Saint Petersburg   420 «Метеор и метеорки» 09:40
Матвей Острогляд
Saint Petersburg   487 «Марио» 11:54
Ульяна Острогляд
Saint Petersburg   487 «Марио» 11:54
Виолетта Павленко
Gatchina   477 «Северное сияние» 11:34
Иван Паськов
Saint Petersburg   434 «Бабуины» 10:08
Вачаган Погосян
Saint Petersburg   440 «Пегасики» 10:20
Майя Погосян
Saint Petersburg   440 «Пегасики» 10:20
Виктория Пороменская
Saint Petersburg   413 «Метеориты» 09:26
Лина Поточкина
Saint Petersburg   4100 «Чистое небо» 12:20
Борис Поципух
Saint Petersburg   494 «БоНика-Кола» 12:08
Евгения Поципух
Saint Petersburg   494 «БоНика-Кола» 12:08
Варя Прилуцкая
Saint Petersburg   451 «Маленькая Мышь» 10:42
Александр Прилуцкий
Saint Petersburg   451 «Маленькая Мышь» 10:42
Злата Пташинская
Saint Petersburg   436 «Пассат+» 10:12
Михаил Рузанов
Saint Petersburg   4104 «Муми мамы» 12:28
Даниил Рыжов
Saint Petersburg   423 «Корнетки» 09:46
Екатерина Рыжова
Saint Petersburg   423 «Корнетки» 09:46
Амира Салем
Saint Petersburg   418 «Гарри Потер» 09:36
София Самойлова
Saint Petersburg   432 «Домашние фурии не дремлют» 10:04
Таисия Сарычева
Saint Petersburg   445 «Ава-ава!» 10:30
Вадим Севастьянов
Saint Petersburg   414 «Ключ!» 09:28
Михаил Селютин
Saint Petersburg   471 «Львенок и Черепаха» 11:22
Саша Селютин
Saint Petersburg   471 «Львенок и Черепаха» 11:22
Матвей Семенов
Saint Petersburg   485 «Два гриба» 11:50
Денис Семенов-Тян-Шанский
Saint Petersburg   489 «Быстрая молния» 11:58
Егор Семенов-Тян-Шанский
Saint Petersburg   489 «Быстрая молния» 11:58
Кирилл Семенов-Тян-Шанский
Saint Petersburg   489 «Быстрая молния» 11:58
Анна Семенова
Saint Petersburg   492 «Среднее арифметическое» 12:04
Ирина Семенова
Saint Petersburg   492 «Среднее арифметическое» 12:04
Игнатий Сидоренко
Saint Petersburg   4103 «Морские свинки» 12:26
Михаил Сидоренко
Saint Petersburg   4103 «Морские свинки» 12:26
Петр Славецкий
Saint Petersburg   460 «НПК» 11:00
Анна Смирнова
Saint Petersburg   450 «Лило и Стич» 10:40
Кирилл Степашкин
Saint Petersburg   455 «Степашки» 10:50
Анна Степашкина
Saint Petersburg   455 «Степашки» 10:50
Михаил Сущих
Saint Petersburg   463 «Тихоходы» 11:06
Александр Тимофеев
Saint Petersburg   472 «Котята против клубков» 11:24
Софья Тимофеева
Saint Petersburg   472 «Котята против клубков» 11:24
Светлана Тихонова
Saint Petersburg   418 «Гарри Потер» 09:36
Антон Уланов
Saint Petersburg   441 «Быстрее чем зайцы» 10:22
Полина Уланова
Saint Petersburg   441 «Быстрее чем зайцы» 10:22
Сергей Харитонов
Saint Petersburg   401 «Харитошки-Капитошки» 09:02
Лиона Харитонова
Saint Petersburg   401 «Харитошки-Капитошки» 09:02
Мария Харитонова
Saint Petersburg   401 «Харитошки-Капитошки» 09:02
Наталья Хомутова
Saint Petersburg   495 «ЛеГо» 12:10
Ирина Царёва
Saint Petersburg   4104 «Муми мамы» 12:28
Николай Шамин
Saint Petersburg   460 «НПК» 11:00
Александра Шапошникова
Saint Petersburg   404 «Городской патруль» 09:08
Екатерина Шапошникова
Saint Petersburg   404 «Городской патруль» 09:08
Вова Шаров
Saint Petersburg   421 «Четыре ёжика» 09:42
Алексей Шеринов
Saint Petersburg   402 «Kylak» 09:04
Денис Шеринов
Saint Petersburg   402 «Kylak» 09:04
Дарина Шкляева
Saint Petersburg   478 «Трое в лодке» 11:36
Василий Шнипор
Saint Petersburg   482 «Чаоран» 11:44
Павел Шнипор
Saint Petersburg   482 «Чаоран» 11:44
Татьяна Щукина
Saint Petersburg   400 «Мышки на севере» 09:00
Саша Юркова
Saint Petersburg   473 «Буба и Вишня на старт» 11:26
Мира Ярмолинская
Saint Petersburg   467 «ТриЯ» 11:14
Леонид Ярмолинский
Saint Petersburg   467 «ТриЯ» 11:14
Team number Start time Team name Team members
400 09:00 Мышки на севере

400

Майя Евдокимова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Щукина

Saint Petersburg

401 09:02 Харитошки-Капитошки

401

Сергей Харитонов

Saint Petersburg

Лиона Харитонова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Харитонова

Saint Petersburg

402 09:04 Kylak

402

Елена Шеринова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Шеринов

Saint Petersburg

Денис Шеринов

Saint Petersburg

403 09:06 Бюлербю

403

Evgeny Arbuzov

Saint Petersburg

Лесана Арбузова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Изнюк

Saint Petersburg

404 09:08 Городской патруль

404

Анна Месяцева

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Месяцев

Saint Petersburg

Александра Шапошникова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Шапошникова

Saint Petersburg

410 09:20 Охотники за загадками

410

Анна Малахеева

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Малахеев

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Малахеев

Saint Petersburg

411 09:22 Бодрята

411

Александр Бодров

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Бодрова

Saint Petersburg

413 09:26 Метеориты

413

Юлия Швецова

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Пороменская

Saint Petersburg

414 09:28 Ключ!

414

Дмитрий Журавлёв

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Журавлёв

Saint Petersburg

Вадим Севастьянов

Saint Petersburg

416 09:32 Огурец

416

Миша Забелин

Saint Petersburg

Мария Забелина

Saint Petersburg

418 09:36 Гарри Потер

418

Амира Салем

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Тихонова

Saint Petersburg

420 09:40 Метеор и метеорки

420

Инна Костюк

Saint Petersburg

Елена Онищенко

Saint Petersburg

421 09:42 Четыре ёжика

421

Артур Владимиров

Saint Petersburg

Вова Шаров

Saint Petersburg

423 09:46 Корнетки

423

Матвей Додонов

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Рыжов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Рыжова

Saint Petersburg

424 09:48 Дядя Коля

424

Николай Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Павел Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Софья Иванова

Saint Petersburg

426 09:52 ГриМи

426

Михаил Богорад

Saint Petersburg

Григорий Богорад

Saint Petersburg

427 09:54 Любопытные Еноты

427

Андрей Боровик

Saint Petersburg

Алёна Боровик

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Боровик

Saint Petersburg

429 09:58 Птички-птички

429

Ирина Ямщикова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Меньшикова

Saint Petersburg

430 10:00 команда 1

430

Ада Вальтман

Saint Petersburg

Александр Вальтман

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Левицкая

Moscow

432 10:04 Домашние фурии не дремлют

432

Елена Косовская

Saint Petersburg

София Самойлова

Saint Petersburg

434 10:08 Бабуины

434

Иван Паськов

Saint Petersburg

435 10:10 Воробушки

435

Вера Воробьёва

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Гавловская

Saint Petersburg

Оксана Максименкова

Saint Petersburg

436 10:12 Пассат+

436

Злата Пташинская

Saint Petersburg

438 10:16 Жемчужины

438

439 10:18 Супер Дракончики

439

Дарья Игонина

Saint Petersburg

440 10:20 Пегасики

440

Вачаган Погосян

Saint Petersburg

Майя Погосян

Saint Petersburg

441 10:22 Быстрее чем зайцы

441

Антон Уланов

Saint Petersburg

Полина Уланова

Saint Petersburg

442 10:24 Girl power

442

Юлия Елизарова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Елизарова

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Елизарова

Saint Petersburg

445 10:30 Ава-ава!

445

Фёдор Измаков

Saint Petersburg

Таисия Сарычева

Saint Petersburg

446 10:32 Тюпа, Тяпа, Дымок и я

446

Денис Григорьев

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Григорьев

Saint Petersburg

Леноид Григорьев

Saint Petersburg

447 10:34 Три

447

Natalia Levtsova

Saint Petersburg

Илья Левцов

Saint Petersburg

449 10:38 Непобедимые

449

Вадим Лотарев

Saint Petersburg

Марк Корабель

Saint Petersburg

Павел Лотарев

Saint Petersburg

450 10:40 Лило и Стич

450

Ольга Суворова

Saint Petersburg

София Львова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

451 10:42 Маленькая Мышь

451

Варя Прилуцкая

Saint Petersburg

Александр Прилуцкий

Saint Petersburg

455 10:50 Степашки

455

Олег Корроль

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Степашкин

Saint Petersburg

Анна Степашкина

Saint Petersburg

456 10:52 Церера

456

Анна Ушакова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Миронов

Saint Petersburg

457 10:54 Белое перо

457

Анна Воробьева

Saint Petersburg

459 10:58 Полныйуспех

459

Полина Булкина

Saint Petersburg

Федор Киянов

Saint Petersburg

Ярослава Киянова

Saint Petersburg

460 11:00 НПК

460

Nina SLAVETSKAYA

Saint Petersburg

Петр Славецкий

Saint Petersburg

Николай Шамин

Saint Petersburg

463 11:06 Тихоходы

463

Надежда Сущих

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Сущих

Saint Petersburg

464 11:08 Шерстневы

464

Vasilisa Sherstneva

Leningrad Region

Varvara Sherstneva

Leningrad Region

465 11:10 RW+

465

Random Barinov

Moscow

466 11:12 Муля

466

Инна Комарова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Беляйкин

Saint Petersburg

Алёна Беляйкина

Saint Petersburg

467 11:14 ТриЯ

467

Мира Ярмолинская

Saint Petersburg

Леонид Ярмолинский

Saint Petersburg

468 11:16 БегиМотики

468

Степан Еленик

Moscow

469 11:18 Весёлые кроты

469

Ян Кротов

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Гаврилова

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Кротов

Saint Petersburg

470 11:20 Лазутчики

470

Миша Лазутченков

Saint Petersburg

Даша Лазутченкова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Лазутченкова

Saint Petersburg

471 11:22 Львенок и Черепаха

471

Михаил Селютин

Saint Petersburg

Саша Селютин

Saint Petersburg

472 11:24 Котята против клубков

472

Елена Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Тимофеев

Saint Petersburg

Софья Тимофеева

Saint Petersburg

473 11:26 Буба и Вишня на старт

473

Кирилл Юрков

Saint Petersburg

Саша Юркова

Saint Petersburg

474 11:28 Ежики в космолете

474

Мария Лаврова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Аверкиева

Saint Petersburg

Карина Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Амелия Лаврова

Saint Petersburg

476 11:32 Белка и Стрелка

476

Сергей Миронов

Saint Petersburg

477 11:34 Северное сияние

477

Виолетта Павленко

Gatchina

478 11:36 Трое в лодке

478

Тимофей Гетманов

Saint Petersburg

андрей кондрашов

Saint Petersburg

Дарина Шкляева

Saint Petersburg

479 11:38 Буууу!!!

479

Владимир Ляпкин

Moscow Region

480 11:40 Злоносики

480

Мария Злотина

Saint Petersburg

Ефим Злотин

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Злотина

Saint Petersburg

Полина Злотина

Saint Petersburg

481 11:42 Shadows

481

Гаврил Луковцев

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Луковцев

Saint Petersburg

Майя Луковцева

Saint Petersburg

482 11:44 Чаоран

482

Василий Шнипор

Saint Petersburg

Павел Шнипор

Saint Petersburg

483 11:46 Тролли

483

Марина Далина

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Далин

Saint Petersburg

Максим Далин

Saint Petersburg

485 11:50 Два гриба

485

Матвей Семенов

Saint Petersburg

486 11:52 Победа

486

Алена Ковалева

Saint Petersburg

Мила Ковалева

Saint Petersburg

487 11:54 Марио

487

Матвей Острогляд

Saint Petersburg

Ульяна Острогляд

Saint Petersburg

488 11:56 Лиходеды

488

Пётр Лиходедов

Saint Petersburg

489 11:58 Быстрая молния

489

Денис Семенов-Тян-Шанский

Saint Petersburg

Егор Семенов-Тян-Шанский

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Семенов-Тян-Шанский

Saint Petersburg

491 12:02 Радуга

491

Ангелина Бойцова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Варфоломеева

Saint Petersburg

492 12:04 Среднее арифметическое

492

София Зеликова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Морина

Saint Petersburg

Анна Семенова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Семенова

Saint Petersburg

493 12:06 Кифирчики

493

Степан Никифоров

Saint Petersburg

494 12:08 БоНика-Кола

494

Ника Журина

Saint Petersburg

Борис Поципух

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Поципух

Saint Petersburg

495 12:10 ЛеГо

495

Дарья Краснощекова

Saint Petersburg

Полина Краснощекова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Хомутова

Saint Petersburg

496 12:12 Снусмумрики

496

Юлия Иванова

Saint Petersburg

497 12:14 Денискины рассказы

497

Дарья Мокрова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Дейнис

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Дейнис

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Дейнис

Saint Petersburg

4100 12:20 Чистое небо

4100

Елена Шекалова

Saint Petersburg

Лина Поточкина

Saint Petersburg

4103 12:26 Морские свинки

4103

Игнатий Сидоренко

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Сидоренко

Saint Petersburg

4104 12:28 Муми мамы

4104

Таня Рузанова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Белов

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Рузанов

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Царёва

Saint Petersburg