Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited Tags:
1400 Зелёные единорожки 09:00 31
400

1403 Бусинки 09:06 31
403

Михаил Гурын

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Гурына

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Даньков

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Данькова

Saint Petersburg

1417 Шустрая семейка 09:34 31
417

Алена Щурская

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Петров

Saint Petersburg

1420 синяя птица 09:40 31
420

Максим Копытов

Saint Petersburg

Анна Стрепетова

Saint Petersburg

1426 ВместеШоны 09:52 31
426

Мария Шонина

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Шонин

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Шонин

Saint Petersburg

1430 Неугомонные проходимцы 10:00 31
430

Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Максим Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

1432 Принцип домино 10:04 31
432

Андрей Кабанов

Saint Petersburg

Марина Рубина

Saint Petersburg

1433 Катя и Компания 10:06 31 Школа №534
433

Вадим Лотарев

Saint Petersburg

Катя Лотарева

Saint Petersburg

Саша Мирошников

Saint Petersburg

1442 Хорошие люди 10:24 31
Алла Мугандина

Saint Petersburg

Александр Бакулин

Saint Petersburg

Анна Бакулина

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Мугандина

Saint Petersburg

1444 Несерьезные 10:28 31
444

Лена Вишневская

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Матвеев

Saint Petersburg

Елена Матвеева

Saint Petersburg

1446 Крылатый Хык 10:32 31
446

Илья Сотников

Saint Petersburg

Ксюша Герасимова

Saint Petersburg

Лена Сотникова

Saint Petersburg

Таня Сотникова

Saint Petersburg

1450 ТИХО-ходы 10:40 31
450

Алина Лукьянович

Saint Petersburg

Эмилия Сафарова

Saint Petersburg

1452 Солнышки 10:44 31
452

Анна Симонян

Saint Petersburg

Жанна Симонян

Saint Petersburg

Мария Симонян

Saint Petersburg

1485 Сонямба 11:50 31
485

Елизавета Брук

Saint Petersburg

Софья Брук

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Михайлова

Saint Petersburg

Алена Пинаева

Saint Petersburg

1488 Бегущие с ветром 11:56 31
488

Ольга Фокина

Saint Petersburg

Егор Фокин

Saint Petersburg

1495 Kind of Magic 12:10 31 МШМ
495

Саша Соловьёва

Saint Petersburg

Мария Каменева

Saint Petersburg

Даня Чёботов

Saint Petersburg

Федя Чёботов

Saint Petersburg

1498 Молния Тут 12:16 31
498

Иван Красников

Saint Petersburg

18402 Быстрые черепахи 09:04 30 гимназия №1597
402

Анастасия Серова

Moscow

Маргарита Серова

Moscow

CPs missed

18406 Дружба 09:12 30
406

Софья Алмоян

Saint Petersburg

Александра Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Зиноевич

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

18409 Без названия 09:18 30
409

Юра Бронников

Moscow

Лиза Бронникова

Moscow

Соня Кричун

Saint Petersburg

Инна Морозовская

Moscow

CPs missed

18410 Шаляй-Валяй 09:20 30
410

Мария Волкова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

18412 Мурашки 09:24 30
412

Елена Валуй

Saint Petersburg

Анна Буторина

Saint Petersburg

Александр Меркулов

Saint Petersburg

Анна Меркулова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

18418 Фиолетовые 09:36 30
418

Аня Салтанова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

18422 Толстопузики 09:44 30
422

Павел Литвин

Saint Petersburg

Иван Шинкевич

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

18424 Альбатроша 09:48 30
424

Марина Федорова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Шакиров

Saint Petersburg

Валерий Шакиров

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

18428 Городской наблюдатель 09:56 30
428

Миша Рымарев

Pushkin

CPs missed

18436 Беззубики 10:12 30
436

Дмитрий Костылев

Saint Petersburg

Константин Костылев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

18437 Там и Тут 10:14 30
Дарья Кулишенко

Saint Petersburg

Иван Кулишенко

Saint Petersburg

Софья Кулишенко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

18441 Кот, который... 10:22 30
441

Гиршова Елена

Saint Petersburg

Александр Прилуцкий

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

18443 МолодцЫ 10:26 30
443

Веслава Шамрей

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Иващенко

Saint Petersburg

Станислава Иващенко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

18447 Мой город 10:34 30
447

Анна Антрушина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

18454 А4 пополам 10:48 30
454

Георгий Авраменко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

18455 А4 10:50 30
455

Вероника Авраменко

Saint Petersburg

Александра Аминова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

18456 Пираты 10:52 30
Юлия Сопова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Задорский

Saint Petersburg

Елена Лежнина

Saint Petersburg

Таисия Лежнина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

18458 Мигуны 10:56 30
458

Василий Мигунов

Saint Petersburg

Мирон Мигунов

Saint Petersburg

Юстина Мигунова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

18459 Селедка на свободе 10:58 30
459

Елена Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Фёдор Петров

Saint Petersburg

Катерина Фрей

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

18461 Зайчики 11:02 30
461

Юлия Зайцева

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Зайцев

Saint Petersburg

Иван Зайцев

Saint Petersburg

Александра Зайцева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

18463 Ребятам о Бодрятах 11:06 30
463

Александр Бодров

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Бодров

Saint Petersburg

Николай Озеров

Saint Petersburg

Галина Озерова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

18470 Выручайки 11:20 30
470

Ирина Орлова

Saint Petersburg

Тимофей Орлов

Saint Petersburg

Демьян Панькин

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Шидловская

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

18473 pan_in 11:26 30
473

Olga Smirnova

Saint Petersburg

Александр Панин

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Панин

Saint Petersburg

Иван Панин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

184107 Соколы 12:34 30
4107

Анна Рожанская

Saint Petersburg

Антон Соколов

Saint Petersburg

Тимофей Соколов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

42405 Сусанинские навигаторы 09:10 29
405

Екатерина Лысенко

Moscow

CPs missed

42414 Рингеры 09:28 29
414

Valentina Zvonareva

Saint Petersburg

Алена Звонарева

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Зонова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Зонова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

42415 Шайтан 09:30 29
415

Антон Логовник

Saint Petersburg

Вика Логовник

Saint Petersburg

Лидия Логовник

Saint Petersburg

Саша Логовник

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

42416 Лучики 09:32 29
416

Василиса Березецкая

Saint Petersburg

Настя Радченко

Saint Petersburg

Яна Радченко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

42431 Полярные Суслики 10:02 29
431

Юлия Васильева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

42435 Тупые ножи 10:10 29
435

Ирина Миллер

Saint Petersburg

Марат Канафин

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Цейтин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

42466 ОД 11:12 29
466

Надежда Сизова

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Журавская

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Мельникова

Saint Petersburg

Соня Мельникова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

42477 Букашки 11:34 29
477

Ольга Дроздова

Saint Petersburg

Василиса Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Тимошенко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

42479 Уля и Маша 11:38 29
479

Дмитрий Калашников

Saint Petersburg

Маша Калашникова

Saint Petersburg

Ульяна Калашникова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

42483 Ветербург 11:46 29 МШМ
483

Федор Елецкий

Saint Petersburg

Иван Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

42487 Чёрный волк 11:54 29 Выборгский район, 83 школа
487

Станислав Богатырев

Saint Petersburg

Александр Бэнг

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Григорьев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

42490 Лиза и Ко 12:00 29
490

Оксана Бобошко

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Назарова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

54411 Пятый этаж 09:22 28
411

Mary Korzhemanova

Saint Petersburg

София Черняева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

54419 Art&Science 09:38 28
Иришка Кондратова

Saint Petersburg

Никита Савосин

Saint Petersburg

Саша Савосина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

54423 Триопсики 09:46 28
423

Борис Бурдин

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Бурдина

Saint Petersburg

Александр Салин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

54438 Молния 10:16 28
438

Егор Говоренков

Saint Petersburg

Антон Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

Роман Синельников

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

54439 Кабанчик 10:18 28
439

Дарья Волкова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

54453 Дважды два 10:46 28
453

Антонина Агуреева

Saint Petersburg

Александра Тюляндина

Saint Petersburg

Мария Тюляндина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

54465 Фродо 11:10 28 Павловск, ДДТ Павловский, 464
465

Валентина Близнюк

Saint Petersburg

Валерия Растегаева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

54469 Ленивые Ежики 11:18 28
469

Максим Васильв

Saint Petersburg

Алина Вершинина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

62404 Тигрята 09:08 27
404

Алексей Рабизо

Saint Petersburg

Антонина Кондакова

Saint Petersburg

Петр Рабизо

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Шамин

Saint Petersburg

62407 Лягующие мотообры 09:14 27
407

Дмитрий Коган

Moscow

Антон Леонтьев

Moscow

Евгений Леонтьев

Moscow

62413 Сократ 09:26 27 Гимназия №610, петроградский район, 610
413

Сергей Лис

Saint Petersburg

Василиса Митрофанова

Saint Petersburg

62449 Крендели 10:38 27
449

Nataliya Lider

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Лидер

Saint Petersburg

Борис Рудля

Saint Petersburg

Вениамин Рудля

Saint Petersburg

62480 МВСВ 11:40 27
480

Владимир Газетов

Saint Petersburg

Иван Газетов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Газетов

Saint Petersburg

62491 Черная акула 12:02 27 Гимназия №261
491

Кирилл Чурилин

Saint Petersburg

Федор Чурилин

Saint Petersburg

624108 Великолепная четверка 12:36 27
4108

Мария Годящева

Saint Petersburg

Александр Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Пойлова

Saint Petersburg

69421 Львёнка-Алёнка 09:42 26 Большой Львиный Прайд
421

694103 Веселые путешественники 12:26 26
4103

Инна Гуторова

Saint Petersburg

71457 Ключ к успеху 10:54 25 Гимназия №271, Лиговский каскад
457

Павел Стрельцов

Saint Petersburg

Анна Стрельцова

Saint Petersburg

71464 Радость 11:08 25
464

Маргарита Кшевецкая

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Кшевецкий

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Кшевецкий

Saint Petersburg

Рада Солынина

Saint Petersburg

71482 Бандитки и Бандит 11:44 25
482

Настя Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

Аня Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Кристина Леонова

Saint Petersburg

Артем Малышев

Saint Petersburg

714106 Барсы 12:32 25 сами с усами
4106

Андрей Горячев

Saint Petersburg

Алёна Горячева

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Селезнева

Saint Petersburg

75434 Катёнок и Ко 10:08 24
434

Александр Луканин

Saint Petersburg

Катя Луканина

Saint Petersburg

75478 Макстон 11:36 24
478

77401 Пять-ю-шесть-веники 09:02 23
401

Алексей Небольсин

Moscow

77496 Реактивные улитки 12:12 23
496

Дарья Абрамова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Андреева

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Андреева

Saint Petersburg

Марина Ширшова

Saint Petersburg

77499 Crocodili 12:18 23 610
499

Маша Антонова

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Доведова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Тищенко

Saint Petersburg

774100 Ладога2 12:20 23
4100

Федор Старцев

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Старцева

Saint Petersburg

Петр Страцев

Saint Petersburg

Анфиса Страцева

Saint Petersburg

774101 Ладога1 12:22 23
4101

Варя Аверьянова

Saint Petersburg

Варя Рябкова

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Шевцова

Saint Petersburg

82425 Шевели булками 09:50 22
425

Нина Красавина

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Терновых

Saint Petersburg

82472 Gravity Falls 11:24 22
472

82475 Орущие в терновнике 11:30 22
475

Алена Воробьева

Saint Petersburg

Янина Воробьева

Saint Petersburg

Галина Игнатьева

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Шумова

Saint Petersburg

85492 талисман 12:04 21
492

Olga Antikyan

Saint Petersburg

Артем Халфин

Saint Petersburg

Элина Халфина

Saint Petersburg

85497 Одна такая команда 12:14 21
497

Татьяна Лежева

Saint Petersburg

Матвей Лежев

Saint Petersburg

87468 Созвездие Весов 11:16 20 Гимназия №642
468

Константин Белоконев

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Ракитова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Толмачев

Saint Petersburg

874105 Следопыты 12:30 20
4105

Алиса Гюльмагомедова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Еремеева

Saint Petersburg

874116 Четверо 12:52 20
4116

Артем Русинов

Saint Petersburg

Роман Русинов

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Русинова

Saint Petersburg

904111 Буби-буби 12:42 16
4111

Олеся Адамская

Saint Petersburg

Степан Генат

Saint Petersburg

Ян Голубев

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Камышов

Saint Petersburg

904113 Самоесложное 12:46 16
4113

Мария Маторная

Saint Petersburg

Елена Солодкина

Saint Petersburg

Полина Солодкина

Saint Petersburg

904119 Навигаторы 12:58 16 РГПУ им. А.И.Герцена, Школа №292
4119

Роман Арбузов

Saint Petersburg

934110 Околица 12:40 15
4110

Егор Костин

Saint Petersburg

Алесей Овсянников

Saint Petersburg

Тимур Овсянников

Saint Petersburg

Семён Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

934114 Черепашки 12:48 15
4114

Андрей Соколов

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Соколов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Соколова

Saint Petersburg

95474 Пятак 11:28 14
474

Ольга Карачева

Saint Petersburg

Варвара Карачева

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Шкунида

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Шкунида

Saint Petersburg

95493 Умницы 12:06 14 Павловск, ДДТ Павловский, 464
493

Дарья Бочарникова

Saint Petersburg

Диана Бочарникова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Бочарникова

Saint Petersburg

Виталия Вишневская

Saint Petersburg

Number Team name Start CPs visited
486 Одуванчики 11:52 30
486

Ольга Веселова

Saint Petersburg

Дима Дымов

Saint Petersburg

Гриша Запевалов

Saint Petersburg

Людмила Запевалова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Number Team name Start
408 Улитоны 09:16
408

Костя Ларионов

Moscow Region

Саша Тихонова

Moscow

427 именинники 09:54
427

Ева Кукаркина

Saint Petersburg

Никита Площинский

Saint Petersburg

Роман Площинский

Saint Petersburg

429 Городские Бобры 09:58
429

Алла Дерман

Saint Petersburg

Борис Зелигер

Saint Petersburg

440 Everybody lies 10:20
440

Аня Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Борис Черномордик

Saint Petersburg

448 капитошки 10:36
448

Вероника Курилович

Saint Petersburg

Максим Курилович

Saint Petersburg

460 мумрики 11:00
Ольга Бабанина

Saint Petersburg

миша иванов

Saint Petersburg

Ариша иванова

Saint Petersburg

467 Хаит и К 11:14
467

Иосиф Хаит

Moscow

Олег Хаит

Moscow

471 квартет 11:22
471

Юлия Некрасова

Saint Petersburg

Алиса Васютович

Saint Petersburg

Алла Гребенникова

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Гребенникова

Saint Petersburg

476 Los elefantes 11:32
476

Иван Папаев

Moscow

Николай Семёнов

Moscow

Наталья Семёнова

Moscow

481 Питер ФМ 11:42
481

Елена Герц

Saint Petersburg

Матвей Герц

Saint Petersburg

Елена Кудлинг

Saint Petersburg

Фёдор Кудлинг

Saint Petersburg

489 Задумчивые лани 11:58
489

Наталия Ильина

Saint Petersburg

Ульяна Ткаченко

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Толчинская

Saint Petersburg

Зоя Толчинская

Saint Petersburg

494 Медленные козявочки 12:08
494

Татьяна Ямся

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Гильфанова

Saint Petersburg

Катерина Дуплий

Saint Petersburg

Ася Никулина

Saint Petersburg

4102 Грушки 12:24
4102

Анна Грушко

Saint Petersburg

Серафима Грушко

Saint Petersburg

Арсений Кувалдин

Saint Petersburg

4104 Исследователи 12:28
4104

Антон Зверинский

Saint Petersburg

Константин Пайсин

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Пайсина

Saint Petersburg

Мария Пайсина

Saint Petersburg

4109 Левандовски 12:38
4109

Павел Кавеев

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Лежайко

Saint Petersburg

4112 Секрет семейного счастья 12:44
4112

Ольга Вильде

Saint Petersburg

Александр Вильде

Saint Petersburg

Артём Вильде

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Вильде

Saint Petersburg

4115 четверо с колясочкой 12:50
4115

Ульяна Гусева

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Гусева

Saint Petersburg

Мария Искандарова

Saint Petersburg

4117 Макушки 12:54
4117

Елена Макуха

Saint Petersburg

Артем Макуха

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Макуха

Saint Petersburg

Number Team name Start
484 Бешеные псы 11:48
484

Лев Беднягин

Saint Petersburg

Марк Беднягин

Saint Petersburg

Official comment

Грубое нарушение ПДД

Show participants