Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Елена Амбросовская
Saint Petersburg   210 «Старая Черепаха» 09:20
Мария Бахонкина
Saint Petersburg   270 «Петербургские коты» 11:20
Людмила Бойко
Saint Petersburg   262 «Муммики» 11:04
Артём Варнин
Saint Petersburg   227 «сетевик» 09:54
Илья Васильев
Saint Petersburg   280 «метеор» 11:40
Оксана Васильева
Saint Petersburg   253 «Ученики Бэтмена» 10:46
Аня Гарбарук
Saint Petersburg   233 «Клан Сусаниных» 10:06
Галина Говорко
Moscow Region   230 «Зок и Бада» 10:00
Татьяна Дремова
Saint Petersburg   225 «Умняшки» 09:50
Наталья Иванова
Saint Petersburg   259 «НЮиКо» 10:58
Екатерина Ивановна
Saint Petersburg   226 «Без границ» 09:52
Наталья Комарова
Saint Petersburg   223 «Ежики в тумане со стажем» 09:46
Нина Красавина
Saint Petersburg   200 «И снова мы» 09:00
Елизавета Кузнецова
Saint Petersburg   239 «Изоча бежит» 10:18
Александр Кухно
Saint Petersburg   234 «Школа Выживания «Покров» - 1» 10:08
Петр Лавров
Saint Petersburg   266 «Птенцы гнезда Петрова» 11:12
Ирина Левина
Saint Petersburg   211 «Adagio» 09:22
Наталья Липатова
Saint Petersburg   242 «Семья» 10:24
Наталия Панова
Saint Petersburg   243 «Угарные энгрибердзики» 10:26
Валерия Петрова
Saint Petersburg   202 «Лосяшики» 09:04
Анастасия Рыко
Saint Petersburg   250 «Чижики vs. Пыжики» 10:40
Алексей Рязанов
Moscow   221 «Крылатые еноты» 09:42
Анна Рязанова
Moscow   221 «Крылатые еноты» 09:42
Евгений Савотин
Saint Petersburg   204 «МальчиФФки» 09:08
Елизавета Терновых
Saint Petersburg   200 «И снова мы» 09:00
Татьяна Церех
Moscow   261 «ДНП» 11:02
Маргарита Шинкевич
Saint Petersburg   201 «Толстопузики» 09:02
Наталья Яковлева
Saint Petersburg   263 «Кузя 344» 11:06
Elmira Kochetova
Saint Petersburg   251 «H2O» 10:42
Мария Бабаева
Saint Petersburg   203 «Муравьеды -2» 09:06
Александр Заозерский
Saint Petersburg   267 «Волна» 11:14
Алексей Зарембо
Saint Petersburg   206 «Сима» 09:12
Надежда Игошина
Saint Petersburg   254 «Свежая зелень» 10:48
Роман Игумнов
Saint Petersburg   246 «Черные драконы» 10:32
Наталия Ильина
Saint Petersburg   240 «Умняшки-таракашки» 10:20
Даниил Лексин
Saint Petersburg   228 «Гулливеры и лиллипуты» 09:56
Елена Лексина
Saint Petersburg   228 «Гулливеры и лиллипуты» 09:56
Ирина Лисицына
Saint Petersburg   268 «Стрелы» 11:16
Мария Никифорова
Saint Petersburg   236 «Школа Выживания «Покров» - 4» 10:12
Мария Новикова
Saint Petersburg   231 «Новиковы» 10:02
Елизавета Пономарева
Saint Petersburg   271 «Шерлок Ватсон и доктор Холмс» 11:22
Ирина Пытляк
Saint Petersburg   281 «Мусейон» 11:42
Сергей Рожков
Saint Petersburg   245 «Три четверти» 10:30
Ирина Рыбалко
Saint Petersburg   244 «Радужные зебры» 10:28
Марина Сироткина
Saint Petersburg   255 «Фиолетовый жираф» 10:50
Анастасия Соколова
Saint Petersburg   247 «Смурфы» 10:34
Игорь Точанский
Saint Petersburg   257 «Без Байдарки» 10:54
Анастасия Фотова
Saint Petersburg   260 «Искатели» 11:00
Марина Цыганова
Saint Petersburg   229 «Оптимисты» 09:58
Svetlana Kochetova
Saint Petersburg   251 «H2O» 10:42
Аркадий Азаров
Saint Petersburg   222 «Проказницы» 09:44
Виктор Алексеев
Saint Petersburg   222 «Проказницы» 09:44
Рина Алексеева
Saint Petersburg   222 «Проказницы» 09:44
Анастасия Амбросовская
Saint Petersburg   210 «Старая Черепаха» 09:20
Дарья Амбросовская
Saint Petersburg   210 «Старая Черепаха» 09:20
Вадим Ананьев
Saint Petersburg   246 «Черные драконы» 10:32
Дмитрий Ананьев
Saint Petersburg   246 «Черные драконы» 10:32
Елена Ашихмина
Saint Petersburg   281 «Мусейон» 11:42
Анастасия Батракова
Saint Petersburg   259 «НЮиКо» 10:58
Сергей Бахонкин
Saint Petersburg   270 «Петербургские коты» 11:20
Полина Бахонкина
Saint Petersburg   270 «Петербургские коты» 11:20
Максим Бесхохлов
Saint Petersburg   201 «Толстопузики» 09:02
Андрей Бондарев
Saint Petersburg   235 «Школа Выживания «Покров» - 3» 10:10
Алёна Бондарева
Saint Petersburg   235 «Школа Выживания «Покров» - 3» 10:10
Дмитрий Бондаренко
Saint Petersburg   256 «шустрый фикус» 10:52
Евгения Бондаренко
Saint Petersburg   256 «шустрый фикус» 10:52
Ксения Бондаренко
Saint Petersburg   256 «шустрый фикус» 10:52
Александра Борунова
Saint Petersburg   243 «Угарные энгрибердзики» 10:26
Арсений Варнин
Saint Petersburg   227 «сетевик» 09:54
Светлана Варнина
Saint Petersburg   227 «сетевик» 09:54
Кирилл Васильев
Saint Petersburg   264 «УЛЫБКА» 11:08
Сергей Васильев
Saint Petersburg   280 «метеор» 11:40
Анна Васильева
Saint Petersburg   280 «метеор» 11:40
Диана Васильева
Saint Petersburg   253 «Ученики Бэтмена» 10:46
Ирина Васильева
Saint Petersburg   280 «метеор» 11:40
Лидия Васильева
Saint Petersburg   282 «Городские львы» 11:44
Людмила Васильева
Saint Petersburg   264 «УЛЫБКА» 11:08
Надежда Васильева
Saint Petersburg   282 «Городские львы» 11:44
Никита Веселовский
Saint Petersburg   238 «Школа Выживания «Покров» - 5» 10:16
Степан Виноградов
Saint Petersburg   225 «Умняшки» 09:50
Артем Витов
Saint Petersburg   228 «Гулливеры и лиллипуты» 09:56
Софья Ганина
Saint Petersburg   205 «ДеФФчонки» 09:10
Катька Гарбарук
Saint Petersburg   233 «Клан Сусаниных» 10:06
Даниил Герасимов
Saint Petersburg   238 «Школа Выживания «Покров» - 5» 10:16
Маргарита Голомозая
Saint Petersburg   223 «Ежики в тумане со стажем» 09:46
Александр Голомозый
Saint Petersburg   223 «Ежики в тумане со стажем» 09:46
Людмила Гриб
Saint Petersburg   249 «Кашпер» 10:38
Владимир Данилин
Saint Petersburg   242 «Семья» 10:24
Валерия Данилина
Saint Petersburg   242 «Семья» 10:24
Геннадий Данилов
Saint Petersburg   250 «Чижики vs. Пыжики» 10:40
Дария Денисова
Saint Petersburg   236 «Школа Выживания «Покров» - 4» 10:12
Савелий Евдокимов
Moscow   202 «Лосяшики» 09:04
Сеня Евсеев
Saint Petersburg   206 «Сима» 09:12
Анна Заозерская
Saint Petersburg   267 «Волна» 11:14
Александр Заозерский
Saint Petersburg   267 «Волна» 11:14
Мария Зарембо
Saint Petersburg   206 «Сима» 09:12
Светлана Золотарева
Moscow Region   230 «Зок и Бада» 10:00
Александр Иванов
Saint Petersburg   249 «Кашпер» 10:38
Иван Иванов
Saint Petersburg   235 «Школа Выживания «Покров» - 3» 10:10
Павел Иванов
Saint Petersburg   259 «НЮиКо» 10:58
Алина Ивонина
Saint Petersburg   205 «ДеФФчонки» 09:10
Александра Илатовская
Saint Petersburg   236 «Школа Выживания «Покров» - 4» 10:12
Сергей Илатовский
Saint Petersburg   238 «Школа Выживания «Покров» - 5» 10:16
Елизавета Канищева
Saint Petersburg   262 «Муммики» 11:04
Ирина Караваева
Saint Petersburg   260 «Искатели» 11:00
Александр Касьянов
Saint Petersburg   242 «Семья» 10:24
Зоя Кирюхина
Saint Petersburg   240 «Умняшки-таракашки» 10:20
Алина Клишева
Saint Petersburg   260 «Искатели» 11:00
Маша Кузина
Saint Petersburg   233 «Клан Сусаниных» 10:06
Ирина Кузнецова
Saint Petersburg   282 «Городские львы» 11:44
Анастасия Куксо
Saint Petersburg   258 «Кудряшки» 10:56
Федор Куксо
Saint Petersburg   258 «Кудряшки» 10:56
Саид Куртбединов
Saint Petersburg   225 «Умняшки» 09:50
Антонина Лаврова
Saint Petersburg   266 «Птенцы гнезда Петрова» 11:12
Вероника Лаврова
Saint Petersburg   266 «Птенцы гнезда Петрова» 11:12
Александр Левин
Saint Petersburg   211 «Adagio» 09:22
Николай Лисицын
Saint Petersburg   268 «Стрелы» 11:16
Сергей Логинов
Saint Petersburg   238 «Школа Выживания «Покров» - 5» 10:16
Константин Мазалов
Saint Petersburg   234 «Школа Выживания «Покров» - 1» 10:08
Ольга Мазо
Moscow   221 «Крылатые еноты» 09:42
Елизавета Макарова
Saint Petersburg   243 «Угарные энгрибердзики» 10:26
Дмитрий Мельников
Saint Petersburg   246 «Черные драконы» 10:32
Мария Миколайчук
Saint Petersburg   250 «Чижики vs. Пыжики» 10:40
Лариса Михалочкина
Saint Petersburg   212 «Vivo» 09:24
Соня Михалочкина
Saint Petersburg   212 «Vivo» 09:24
Галина Молодцова
Saint Petersburg   205 «ДеФФчонки» 09:10
Юрий Мостов
Saint Petersburg   266 «Птенцы гнезда Петрова» 11:12
Александр Никишин
Saint Petersburg   204 «МальчиФФки» 09:08
Александр Николаев
Saint Petersburg   257 «Без Байдарки» 10:54
Дмитрий Николаев
Saint Petersburg   257 «Без Байдарки» 10:54
Ксения Новикова
Saint Petersburg   232 «Новиковы старшие» 10:04
Ольга Новикова
Saint Petersburg   232 «Новиковы старшие» 10:04
Кристина Носова
Saint Petersburg   262 «Муммики» 11:04
Владимир Орлов
Saint Petersburg   223 «Ежики в тумане со стажем» 09:46
Ира Островская
Saint Petersburg   206 «Сима» 09:12
Дмитрий Панов
Saint Petersburg   243 «Угарные энгрибердзики» 10:26
Юлия Петрова
Saint Petersburg   253 «Ученики Бэтмена» 10:46
Алексей Подгорный
Saint Petersburg   241 «Ежики в тумане» 10:22
Дмитрий Подгорный
Saint Petersburg   241 «Ежики в тумане» 10:22
Антон Притчин
Saint Petersburg   224 «Шайба и скрипка» 09:48
Павел Притчин
Saint Petersburg   224 «Шайба и скрипка» 09:48
Анна Притчина
Saint Petersburg   224 «Шайба и скрипка» 09:48
Ирина Притчина
Saint Petersburg   224 «Шайба и скрипка» 09:48
Мария Пытляк
Saint Petersburg   281 «Мусейон» 11:42
Ольга Ракова
Saint Petersburg   245 «Три четверти» 10:30
Елена Рожкова
Saint Petersburg   245 «Три четверти» 10:30
Мария Романова
Saint Petersburg   249 «Кашпер» 10:38
Катя Рыбалко
Saint Petersburg   244 «Радужные зебры» 10:28
Михаил Рыбалко
Saint Petersburg   244 «Радужные зебры» 10:28
Тимофей Рыко
Saint Petersburg   250 «Чижики vs. Пыжики» 10:40
Даниил Рязанов
Moscow   221 «Крылатые еноты» 09:42
Александр Савотин
Saint Petersburg   204 «МальчиФФки» 09:08
Михаил Савотин
Saint Petersburg   204 «МальчиФФки» 09:08
Настасья Свинцова
Saint Petersburg   249 «Кашпер» 10:38
Анастасия Семенова
Saint Petersburg   205 «ДеФФчонки» 09:10
Иван Сенин
Saint Petersburg   239 «Изоча бежит» 10:18
Вероника Сироткина
Saint Petersburg   255 «Фиолетовый жираф» 10:50
Андрей Скворцов
Saint Petersburg   271 «Шерлок Ватсон и доктор Холмс» 11:22
Екатерина Скольская
Saint Petersburg   222 «Проказницы» 09:44
Есения Смоляр
Saint Petersburg   212 «Vivo» 09:24
Руслан Смоляр
Saint Petersburg   212 «Vivo» 09:24
Андрей Соколов
Saint Petersburg   247 «Смурфы» 10:34
Евгений Соколов
Saint Petersburg   247 «Смурфы» 10:34
Семен Соколов
Saint Petersburg   225 «Умняшки» 09:50
Екатерина Соколова
Saint Petersburg   247 «Смурфы» 10:34
Федор Сотсков
Saint Petersburg   231 «Новиковы» 10:02
Валентина Сотскова
Saint Petersburg   231 «Новиковы» 10:02
Сергей Татамиров
Saint Petersburg   234 «Школа Выживания «Покров» - 1» 10:08
Ульяна Ткаченко
Saint Petersburg   240 «Умняшки-таракашки» 10:20
Анастасия Толчинская
Saint Petersburg   240 «Умняшки-таракашки» 10:20
Максим Точанский
Saint Petersburg   257 «Без Байдарки» 10:54
Елена Фотова
Saint Petersburg   260 «Искатели» 11:00
Михаил Церех
Moscow   261 «ДНП» 11:02
Кирилл Цыганов
Saint Petersburg   229 «Оптимисты» 09:58
Сергей Цыганов
Saint Petersburg   229 «Оптимисты» 09:58
Ксения Чичикина
Saint Petersburg   254 «Свежая зелень» 10:48
Екатерина Шабашова
Yaroslavl   261 «ДНП» 11:02
Иван Шалыгин
Saint Petersburg   203 «Муравьеды -2» 09:06
Анютка Шарапова
Saint Petersburg   248 «Молнии» 10:36
Диана Шарапова
Saint Petersburg   248 «Молнии» 10:36
Варвара Шахматенко
Saint Petersburg   281 «Мусейон» 11:42
Иван Шинкевич
Saint Petersburg   201 «Толстопузики» 09:02
Надежда Шлыкова
Saint Petersburg   226 «Без границ» 09:52
Лариса Шокальская
Saint Petersburg   264 «УЛЫБКА» 11:08
Сева Шокальский
Saint Petersburg   264 «УЛЫБКА» 11:08
Глеб Шпаков
Saint Petersburg   226 «Без границ» 09:52
Лариса Шпинева
Saint Petersburg   265 «быстроногие» 11:10
Полина Шпинева
Saint Petersburg   265 «быстроногие» 11:10
Ульяна Шпинева
Saint Petersburg   265 «быстроногие» 11:10
Алёна Шукшина
Saint Petersburg   259 «НЮиКо» 10:58
Владимир Яковлев
Saint Petersburg   263 «Кузя 344» 11:06
Team number Start time Team name Team members
200 09:00 И снова мы

200

201 09:02 Толстопузики

201

Максим Бесхохлов

Saint Petersburg

Иван Шинкевич

Saint Petersburg

202 09:04 Лосяшики

202

Савелий Евдокимов

Moscow

203 09:06 Муравьеды -2

203

Мария Бабаева

Saint Petersburg

Иван Шалыгин

Saint Petersburg

204 09:08 МальчиФФки

204

Александр Никишин

Saint Petersburg

Александр Савотин

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Савотин

Saint Petersburg

205 09:10 ДеФФчонки

205

Софья Ганина

Saint Petersburg

Алина Ивонина

Saint Petersburg

Галина Молодцова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Семенова

Saint Petersburg

206 09:12 Сима

206

Сеня Евсеев

Saint Petersburg

Мария Зарембо

Saint Petersburg

Ира Островская

Saint Petersburg

210 09:20 Старая Черепаха

210

Анастасия Амбросовская

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Амбросовская

Saint Petersburg

211 09:22 Adagio

211

Ирина Левина

Saint Petersburg

Александр Левин

Saint Petersburg

212 09:24 Vivo

212

Лариса Михалочкина

Saint Petersburg

Соня Михалочкина

Saint Petersburg

Есения Смоляр

Saint Petersburg

Руслан Смоляр

Saint Petersburg

213 09:26 No name

213

221 09:42 Крылатые еноты

221

Ольга Мазо

Moscow

Даниил Рязанов

Moscow

222 09:44 Проказницы

222

Аркадий Азаров

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Алексеев

Saint Petersburg

Рина Алексеева

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Скольская

Saint Petersburg

223 09:46 Ежики в тумане со стажем

223

Маргарита Голомозая

Saint Petersburg

Александр Голомозый

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Орлов

Saint Petersburg

224 09:48 Шайба и скрипка

224

Антон Притчин

Saint Petersburg

Павел Притчин

Saint Petersburg

Анна Притчина

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Притчина

Saint Petersburg

225 09:50 Умняшки

225

Степан Виноградов

Saint Petersburg

Саид Куртбединов

Saint Petersburg

Семен Соколов

Saint Petersburg

226 09:52 Без границ

226

Надежда Шлыкова

Saint Petersburg

Глеб Шпаков

Saint Petersburg

227 09:54 сетевик
Артём Варнин

Saint Petersburg

Арсений Варнин

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Варнина

Saint Petersburg

228 09:56 Гулливеры и лиллипуты

228

Даниил Лексин

Saint Petersburg

Елена Лексина

Saint Petersburg

Артем Витов

Saint Petersburg

229 09:58 Оптимисты

229

Кирилл Цыганов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Цыганов

Saint Petersburg

230 10:00 Зок и Бада

230

Светлана Золотарева

Moscow Region

231 10:02 Новиковы

231

Мария Новикова

Saint Petersburg

Федор Сотсков

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Сотскова

Saint Petersburg

232 10:04 Новиковы старшие

232

Ксения Новикова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Новикова

Saint Petersburg

233 10:06 Клан Сусаниных

233

Аня Гарбарук

Saint Petersburg

Катька Гарбарук

Saint Petersburg

Маша Кузина

Saint Petersburg

234 10:08 Школа Выживания «Покров» - 1

234

Константин Мазалов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Татамиров

Saint Petersburg

235 10:10 Школа Выживания «Покров» - 3

235

Андрей Бондарев

Saint Petersburg

Алёна Бондарева

Saint Petersburg

Иван Иванов

Saint Petersburg

236 10:12 Школа Выживания «Покров» - 4

236

Дария Денисова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Илатовская

Saint Petersburg

238 10:16 Школа Выживания «Покров» - 5

238

Никита Веселовский

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Герасимов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Илатовский

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Логинов

Saint Petersburg

239 10:18 Изоча бежит

239

Иван Сенин

Saint Petersburg

240 10:20 Умняшки-таракашки
Наталия Ильина

Saint Petersburg

Зоя Кирюхина

Saint Petersburg

Ульяна Ткаченко

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Толчинская

Saint Petersburg

241 10:22 Ежики в тумане

241

Алексей Подгорный

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Подгорный

Saint Petersburg

242 10:24 Семья

242

Владимир Данилин

Saint Petersburg

Валерия Данилина

Saint Petersburg

Александр Касьянов

Saint Petersburg

243 10:26 Угарные энгрибердзики

243

Наталия Панова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Борунова

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Макарова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Панов

Saint Petersburg

244 10:28 Радужные зебры

244

Ирина Рыбалко

Saint Petersburg

Катя Рыбалко

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Рыбалко

Saint Petersburg

245 10:30 Три четверти

245

Сергей Рожков

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Ракова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Рожкова

Saint Petersburg

246 10:32 Черные драконы

246

Роман Игумнов

Saint Petersburg

Вадим Ананьев

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Ананьев

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Мельников

Saint Petersburg

247 10:34 Смурфы

247

Андрей Соколов

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Соколов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Соколова

Saint Petersburg

248 10:36 Молнии

248

Анютка Шарапова

Saint Petersburg

Диана Шарапова

Saint Petersburg

249 10:38 Кашпер
Людмила Гриб

Saint Petersburg

Александр Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Романова

Saint Petersburg

Настасья Свинцова

Saint Petersburg

250 10:40 Чижики vs. Пыжики

250

Анастасия Рыко

Saint Petersburg

Геннадий Данилов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Миколайчук

Saint Petersburg

Тимофей Рыко

Saint Petersburg

251 10:42 H2O

251

Elmira Kochetova

Saint Petersburg

Svetlana Kochetova

Saint Petersburg

253 10:46 Ученики Бэтмена

253

Диана Васильева

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Петрова

Saint Petersburg

254 10:48 Свежая зелень

254

Ксения Чичикина

Saint Petersburg

255 10:50 Фиолетовый жираф

255

Вероника Сироткина

Saint Petersburg

256 10:52 шустрый фикус

256

Дмитрий Бондаренко

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Бондаренко

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Бондаренко

Saint Petersburg

257 10:54 Без Байдарки

257

Александр Николаев

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Николаев

Saint Petersburg

Максим Точанский

Saint Petersburg

258 10:56 Кудряшки

258

Анастасия Куксо

Saint Petersburg

Федор Куксо

Saint Petersburg

259 10:58 НЮиКо

259

Анастасия Батракова

Saint Petersburg

Павел Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Алёна Шукшина

Saint Petersburg

260 11:00 Искатели

260

Ирина Караваева

Saint Petersburg

Алина Клишева

Saint Petersburg

Елена Фотова

Saint Petersburg

261 11:02 ДНП

261

Михаил Церех

Moscow

Екатерина Шабашова

Yaroslavl

262 11:04 Муммики

262

Людмила Бойко

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Канищева

Saint Petersburg

Кристина Носова

Saint Petersburg

263 11:06 Кузя 344

263

Владимир Яковлев

Saint Petersburg

264 11:08 УЛЫБКА

264

Кирилл Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Людмила Васильева

Saint Petersburg

Лариса Шокальская

Saint Petersburg

Сева Шокальский

Saint Petersburg

265 11:10 быстроногие

265

Лариса Шпинева

Saint Petersburg

Полина Шпинева

Saint Petersburg

Ульяна Шпинева

Saint Petersburg

266 11:12 Птенцы гнезда Петрова

266

Петр Лавров

Saint Petersburg

Антонина Лаврова

Saint Petersburg

Вероника Лаврова

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Мостов

Saint Petersburg

267 11:14 Волна

267

Анна Заозерская

Saint Petersburg

Александр Заозерский

Saint Petersburg

268 11:16 Стрелы

268

Ирина Лисицына

Saint Petersburg

Николай Лисицын

Saint Petersburg

270 11:20 Петербургские коты

270

Сергей Бахонкин

Saint Petersburg

Полина Бахонкина

Saint Petersburg

271 11:22 Шерлок Ватсон и доктор Холмс

271

Андрей Скворцов

Saint Petersburg

280 11:40 метеор

280

Илья Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Анна Васильева

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Васильева

Saint Petersburg

281 11:42 Мусейон

281

Ирина Пытляк

Saint Petersburg

Елена Ашихмина

Saint Petersburg

Мария Пытляк

Saint Petersburg

Варвара Шахматенко

Saint Petersburg

282 11:44 Городские львы

282

Лидия Васильева

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Васильева

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg