Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Наталья Авраменко
Saint Petersburg   381 «А4» 11:42
Наталья Акимова
Moscow   321 «Авиаторы» 09:42
Наталья Аниканова
Saint Petersburg   365 «Друзья» 11:10
Наталия Антонова
Saint Petersburg   302 «Это всё трамвай!» 09:04
Елена Бабахова
Saint Petersburg   396 «Новополье» 12:12
Андрей Белик
Saint Petersburg   347 «Чудики с Охты» 10:34
Дмитрий Богатырев
Pushkin   329 «Ничего не жалко» 09:58
Татьяна Бурлакова
Saint Petersburg   307 «Нелепики» 09:14
Алексей Гаврилов
Saint Petersburg   328 «Египетская Сирень» 09:56
Анна Гайле
Saint Petersburg   380 «renatus» 11:40
Татьяна Гасникова
Saint Petersburg   3104 «Душевная прогулка» 12:28
Алена Гладких
Saint Petersburg   372 «Петербургские тигры» 11:24
Юлия Гриднева
Saint Petersburg   355 «КрУгом голова» 10:50
Галина Груздева
Pushkin   354 «Гимнастки» 10:48
Катерина Гусева
Moscow   338 «Папай-моряк» 10:16
Мария Дорофеева
Leningrad Region   359 «Crazy Wrens» 10:58
Татьяна Дремова
Saint Petersburg   339 «Лямпа» 10:18
Ольга Ермишкина
Saint Petersburg   343 «Team Panda» 10:26
Екатерина Зайцева
Saint Petersburg   360 «зайчатки разума» 11:00
Николай Иванов
Saint Petersburg   344 «Дядя Коля» 10:28
Ангелина Киевич
Saint Petersburg   375 «ГрифонЫ» 11:30
Елена Киевич
Saint Petersburg   375 «ГрифонЫ» 11:30
Кристина Киевич
Saint Petersburg   375 «ГрифонЫ» 11:30
Надежда Кухтенкова
Saint Petersburg   336 «Фильтикультяпистые» 10:12
Ольга Лаврухина
Moscow   308 «Юнги» 09:16
Анастасия Лапина
Saint Petersburg   3104 «Душевная прогулка» 12:28
Александр Лень
Saint Petersburg   312 «Штольц и Обломовы» 09:24
Эмилия Лехман
Saint Petersburg   360 «зайчатки разума» 11:00
Людмила Лукьянова
Saint Petersburg   3111 «питер» 12:42
Ирина Маматказина
Saint Petersburg   335 «Бурундуй-3» 10:10
Ирина Миллер
Saint Petersburg   342 «Imperium Romanum» 10:24
Олег Оборин
Moscow   315 «Мурзилки» 09:30
Наталья Парникель
Saint Petersburg   367 «ПеШеХоды» 11:14
Мария Плеханова
Saint Petersburg   375 «ГрифонЫ» 11:30
Наталья Потарева
Saint Petersburg   371 «Феникс» 11:22
Елена Пухтенко
Saint Petersburg   363 «Зенит» 11:06
Алексей Рейгельман
Saint Petersburg   307 «Нелепики» 09:14
Лариса Рябинина
Saint Petersburg   348 «Параллелограмм» 10:36
Елена Савчук
Saint Petersburg   383 «Три мушкетера» 11:46
Михаил Сафонов
Saint Petersburg   398 «Электрические веники» 12:16
Алёна Севастьянова
Saint Petersburg   301 «Львёнка-Алёнка» 09:02
Ирина Севастьянова
Saint Petersburg   301 «Львёнка-Алёнка» 09:02
Светлана Серова
Moscow   316 «ПоХодуДела.ру» 09:32
Елена Спасская
Saint Petersburg   357 «Мадагаскарские руконожки» 10:54
Лилия Филимоненок
Saint Petersburg   357 «Мадагаскарские руконожки» 10:54
Елена Химочка
Saint Petersburg   332 «Маша и Медведь» 10:04
Елена Чухнюк
Saint Petersburg   330 «Неугомонные проходимцы» 10:00
Елена Швецова
Saint Petersburg   3104 «Душевная прогулка» 12:28
Alexandra Afanasyeva
Saint Petersburg   378 «Три девицы» 11:36
Elena Pogrebnaya
Saint Petersburg   3105 «pogrebok75» 12:30
Светлана Александровна
Saint Petersburg   3107 «А.С.А.» 12:34
Оксана Анохина
Saint Petersburg   384 «Колобочки» 11:48
Татьяна Аржанова
Saint Petersburg   350 «Хочу Всё Знать» 10:40
Татьяна Бакан
Saint Petersburg   349 «Север» 10:38
Светлана Барышева
Saint Petersburg   390 «Счастливчики» 12:00
Екатерина Беляева
Saint Petersburg   382 «Профессор Ёж» 11:44
Елена Бродова
Saint Petersburg   322 «Розовые Пантеры» 09:44
Кирилл Глумов
Saint Petersburg   3100 «Гнездо Глючей» 12:20
Светлана Голомозая
Saint Petersburg   350 «Хочу Всё Знать» 10:40
Роман Горбенко
Saint Petersburg   389 «Веселые Горбушки» 11:58
Константин Екимов
Saint Petersburg   349 «Север» 10:38
Андрей Иванов
Saint Petersburg   343 «Team Panda» 10:26
Пётр Косаревский
Saint Petersburg   379 «Рококо» 11:38
Николай Косовский
Saint Petersburg   300 «Ника» 09:00
Валентин Куличенко
Saint Petersburg   362 «Вера и Ко» 11:04
Мария Куренкова
Saint Petersburg   397 «Быстрые» 12:14
Сергей Лебедев
Saint Petersburg   385 «Переходный возраст» 11:50
Наталья Макарова
Saint Petersburg   345 «Семейка» 10:30
Светлана Малашенко
Saint Petersburg   302 «Это всё трамвай!» 09:04
Ольга Михайленко
Saint Petersburg   356 «Крутые котята» 10:52
Ирина Парфенова
Saint Petersburg   325 «Торнадо» 09:50
Дмитрий Петухов
Saint Petersburg   324 «Ежики» 09:48
Виктория Пожарская
Saint Petersburg   370 «"Зоркие"» 11:20
Наталья Птицына
Saint Petersburg   3115 «Муми-тролли» 12:50
Евгения Рачковская
Saint Petersburg   304 «Рачки» 09:08
Ксения Сахарова
Saint Petersburg   374 «Любители» 11:28
Николай Триумфов
Saint Petersburg   326 «Слава+» 09:52
Наталия Трушина
Saint Petersburg   346 «NORD WEST» 10:32
Алиса Тютина
Saint Petersburg   373 «Базилиус мини» 11:26
Елена Федорова
Saint Petersburg   388 «Мечтатели» 11:56
Мария Черпицкая
Saint Petersburg   3106 «Забава» 12:32
Елена Шебордаева
Moscow   320 «Шурупы» 09:40
Кирилл Юрков
Saint Petersburg   358 «Масямпа на старте» 10:56
Алексей Явич
Saint Petersburg   3109 «Скороходы 2014» 12:38
Alex Pogrebnoy
Saint Petersburg   3105 «pogrebok75» 12:30
vania pogrebnoy
Saint Petersburg   3105 «pogrebok75» 12:30
vasya pogrebnoy
Saint Petersburg   3105 «pogrebok75» 12:30
Федор Абрамов
Saint Petersburg   339 «Лямпа» 10:18
мария аверьянова
Saint Petersburg   3110 «машапаша» 12:40
Андрей Авраменко
Saint Petersburg   381 «А4» 11:42
Вероника Авраменко
Saint Petersburg   381 «А4» 11:42
Георгий Авраменко
Saint Petersburg   381 «А4» 11:42
Юлия Акатова
Saint Petersburg   380 «renatus» 11:40
Женя Алейникова
Saint Petersburg   3106 «Забава» 12:32
Никита Аниканов
Saint Petersburg   365 «Друзья» 11:10
Илья Анохин
Saint Petersburg   384 «Колобочки» 11:48
Анастасия Анохина
Saint Petersburg   384 «Колобочки» 11:48
Маша Анохина
Saint Petersburg   384 «Колобочки» 11:48
Анна Аржанова
Saint Petersburg   350 «Хочу Всё Знать» 10:40
Елена Ашурова
Saint Petersburg   322 «Розовые Пантеры» 09:44
Эвелина Ашурова
Saint Petersburg   322 «Розовые Пантеры» 09:44
Анастасия Бабахова
Saint Petersburg   396 «Новополье» 12:12
Валентина Бакан
Saint Petersburg   349 «Север» 10:38
Дарья Барковская
Saint Petersburg   309 «Золотые» 09:18
Евгений Барышев
Saint Petersburg   390 «Счастливчики» 12:00
Настенька Барышева
Saint Petersburg   390 «Счастливчики» 12:00
Владимир Басыров
Saint Petersburg   393 «Вова & Паша Company» 12:06
Люба Белик
Saint Petersburg   347 «Чудики с Охты» 10:34
Ольга Белик
Saint Petersburg   347 «Чудики с Охты» 10:34
Ирина Беляева
Saint Petersburg   372 «Петербургские тигры» 11:24
Жанна Бессолнечная
Saint Petersburg   313 «Виктория» 09:26
Сергей Бессолнечный
Saint Petersburg   313 «Виктория» 09:26
Анастасия Бирюлина
Saint Petersburg   389 «Веселые Горбушки» 11:58
Ирина Блышко
Saint Petersburg   336 «Фильтикультяпистые» 10:12
Юлия Богатырёва
Pushkin   329 «Ничего не жалко» 09:58
Яна Богатырёва
Pushkin   329 «Ничего не жалко» 09:58
Елена Боднар
Saint Petersburg   345 «Семейка» 10:30
Настя Боднар
Saint Petersburg   345 «Семейка» 10:30
Ирина Болгова
Saint Petersburg   378 «Три девицы» 11:36
Анна Бродова
Saint Petersburg   322 «Розовые Пантеры» 09:44
Михаил Бухтуев
Saint Petersburg   332 «Маша и Медведь» 10:04
Лена Буянова
Saint Petersburg   318 «милюзга» 09:36
Алексей Васильев
Saint Petersburg   399 «Бобры» 12:18
Артем Васильев
Saint Petersburg   399 «Бобры» 12:18
Максим Васильев
Saint Petersburg   370 «"Зоркие"» 11:20
Ирина Васильева
Saint Petersburg   399 «Бобры» 12:18
Анастасия Вереина
Saint Petersburg   360 «зайчатки разума» 11:00
Алина Вершинина
Saint Petersburg   370 «"Зоркие"» 11:20
Степан Виноградов
Saint Petersburg   339 «Лямпа» 10:18
алена витолина
Saint Petersburg   3110 «машапаша» 12:40
Глеб Волков
Saint Petersburg   368 «Лешган» 11:16
Анна Волокитина
Pushkin   354 «Гимнастки» 10:48
Ирина Волокитина
Pushkin   354 «Гимнастки» 10:48
Юлия Волокитина
Pushkin   354 «Гимнастки» 10:48
Елисей Гаврилов
Saint Petersburg   327 «Египетская сила» 09:54
Марина Гайле
Saint Petersburg   380 «renatus» 11:40
Галина Галиева
Saint Petersburg   388 «Мечтатели» 11:56
Ксения Гасникова
Saint Petersburg   3104 «Душевная прогулка» 12:28
Алексей Гашко
Saint Petersburg   325 «Торнадо» 09:50
Анастасия Герцель
Saint Petersburg   342 «Imperium Romanum» 10:24
Ирина Гладких
Saint Petersburg   372 «Петербургские тигры» 11:24
Майя Голомозая
Saint Petersburg   350 «Хочу Всё Знать» 10:40
Ульяна Горбенко
Saint Petersburg   389 «Веселые Горбушки» 11:58
Софья Гордиенко
Saint Petersburg   328 «Египетская Сирень» 09:56
Андрей Горохов
Saint Petersburg   331 «Скоростные ястребы» 10:02
Светлана Горохова
Saint Petersburg   331 «Скоростные ястребы» 10:02
Ольга Гутник
Saint Petersburg   371 «Феникс» 11:22
Андрей Дмитриев
Saint Petersburg   3114 «Бегуны» 12:48
Александр Довыденков
Pushkin   329 «Ничего не жалко» 09:58
Данила Дорофеев
Leningrad Region   359 «Crazy Wrens» 10:58
Алёна Дорофеева
Leningrad Region   359 «Crazy Wrens» 10:58
Татьяна Ермакова
Saint Petersburg   340 «Эпики» 10:20
Пётр Ермишкин
Saint Petersburg   343 «Team Panda» 10:26
Ольга Жуковская
Saint Petersburg   396 «Новополье» 12:12
Алена Заруднева
Moscow   316 «ПоХодуДела.ру» 09:32
Василиса Заруднева
Moscow   316 «ПоХодуДела.ру» 09:32
Анастасия Зюзенкова
Saint Petersburg   328 «Египетская Сирень» 09:56
Георгий Иванов
Saint Petersburg   344 «Дядя Коля» 10:28
Константин Иванов
Saint Petersburg   344 «Дядя Коля» 10:28
Александра Иванова
Saint Petersburg   344 «Дядя Коля» 10:28
Анна Иванова
Saint Petersburg   313 «Виктория» 09:26
Алина Иващенко
Saint Petersburg   376 «Большая жемчужина» 11:32
Станислава Иващенко
Saint Petersburg   376 «Большая жемчужина» 11:32
Глеб Изотов
Saint Petersburg   331 «Скоростные ястребы» 10:02
Наталья Изотова
Saint Petersburg   331 «Скоростные ястребы» 10:02
Анна Калинина
Saint Petersburg   323 «сфинкс» 09:46
Ольга Карапетян
Moscow   321 «Авиаторы» 09:42
Юрий Карапетян
Moscow   321 «Авиаторы» 09:42
Леонид Карлов
Saint Petersburg   337 «Скорпиончики» 10:14
Евгения Карлова
Saint Petersburg   337 «Скорпиончики» 10:14
Ксения Касаткина
Saint Petersburg   340 «Эпики» 10:20
Тимофей Кесарев
Saint Petersburg   327 «Египетская сила» 09:54
Юлиана Кесарева
Saint Petersburg   327 «Египетская сила» 09:54
Ксения Кирвалидзе
Saint Petersburg   349 «Север» 10:38
Вадим Клиодт
Saint Petersburg   397 «Быстрые» 12:14
Илья Ковалев
Saint Petersburg   325 «Торнадо» 09:50
Мария Колпакова
Moscow   319 «Катманду» 09:38
Алексей Константинов
Saint Petersburg   3107 «А.С.А.» 12:34
Андрей Константинов
Saint Petersburg   3107 «А.С.А.» 12:34
Константин Коньков
Saint Petersburg   334 «Черепашки-скороходы» 10:08
Майя Конькова
Saint Petersburg   334 «Черепашки-скороходы» 10:08
Андрей Королев
Saint Petersburg   387 «Олимпийцы» 11:54
Анна Королева
Saint Petersburg   358 «Масямпа на старте» 10:56
Анна Королева
Saint Petersburg   387 «Олимпийцы» 11:54
Дарья Королева
Saint Petersburg   358 «Масямпа на старте» 10:56
Антонина Косаревская
Saint Petersburg   379 «Рококо» 11:38
Дарья Косаревская
Saint Petersburg   379 «Рококо» 11:38
Никодим Косаревский
Saint Petersburg   379 «Рококо» 11:38
Сергей Косов
Saint Petersburg   3106 «Забава» 12:32
Антон Косовский
Saint Petersburg   300 «Ника» 09:00
Михаил Косовский
Saint Petersburg   300 «Ника» 09:00
Анна Костыгина
Saint Petersburg   340 «Эпики» 10:20
Вова Котельников
Saint Petersburg   368 «Лешган» 11:16
Дмитрий Котельников
Saint Petersburg   368 «Лешган» 11:16
Георгий Крицук
Saint Petersburg   355 «КрУгом голова» 10:50
Анастасия Кувшинова
Saint Petersburg   337 «Скорпиончики» 10:14
Максим Куцаев
Moscow   317 «Ку-ку» 09:34
Надежда Куцаева
Moscow   317 «Ку-ку» 09:34
Надежда Лавренова
Saint Petersburg   365 «Друзья» 11:10
Евгений Лебедев
Saint Petersburg   385 «Переходный возраст» 11:50
Ирина Лень
Saint Petersburg   312 «Штольц и Обломовы» 09:24
Юлия Лень
Saint Petersburg   312 «Штольц и Обломовы» 09:24
Катя Лесенная
Saint Petersburg   390 «Счастливчики» 12:00
София Леус
Saint Petersburg   3109 «Скороходы 2014» 12:38
Лёша Липатов
Saint Petersburg   368 «Лешган» 11:16
Александр Лукьянов
Saint Petersburg   3111 «питер» 12:42
Евгения Лукьянова
Saint Petersburg   3111 «питер» 12:42
Екатерина Лукьянова
Saint Petersburg   3111 «питер» 12:42
Александр Лыгин
Saint Petersburg   391 «Инь и Янь» 12:02
Елизавета Лыгина
Saint Petersburg   391 «Инь и Янь» 12:02
Мария Лыгина
Saint Petersburg   391 «Инь и Янь» 12:02
Максим Макаров
Saint Petersburg   345 «Семейка» 10:30
Павел Макаров
Saint Petersburg   393 «Вова & Паша Company» 12:06
Наталья Макарова
Saint Petersburg   393 «Вова & Паша Company» 12:06
Мария Максименко
Saint Petersburg   385 «Переходный возраст» 11:50
Виктория Малечкина
Saint Petersburg   327 «Египетская сила» 09:54
Дмитрий Маматказин
Saint Petersburg   335 «Бурундуй-3» 10:10
Марина Маматказина
Saint Petersburg   335 «Бурундуй-3» 10:10
Егор Маринченко
Saint Petersburg   373 «Базилиус мини» 11:26
Наталья Марчукова
Saint Petersburg   318 «милюзга» 09:36
Георгий Менрингов
Saint Petersburg   395 «Лидеры» 12:10
Михаил Мерингов
Saint Petersburg   395 «Лидеры» 12:10
Светлана Мерингова
Saint Petersburg   395 «Лидеры» 12:10
Матвей Михайлов
Saint Petersburg   397 «Быстрые» 12:14
Ирина Михайлова
Saint Petersburg   397 «Быстрые» 12:14
Екатерина Москалёва
Saint Petersburg   367 «ПеШеХоды» 11:14
Юлия Москаленко
Saint Petersburg   3106 «Забава» 12:32
Карина Надточий
Saint Petersburg   398 «Электрические веники» 12:16
Костя Надточий
Saint Petersburg   398 «Электрические веники» 12:16
Владислав Немчинов
Moscow   308 «Юнги» 09:16
Александра Немчинова
Moscow   308 «Юнги» 09:16
Александра Никитина
Saint Petersburg   378 «Три девицы» 11:36
Евгения Никитина
Saint Petersburg   378 «Три девицы» 11:36
Александра Новикова
Saint Petersburg   361 «Новиковы» 11:02
Ксения Новикова
Saint Petersburg   361 «Новиковы» 11:02
Ольга Новикова
Saint Petersburg   361 «Новиковы» 11:02
Илья Нужин
Saint Petersburg   382 «Профессор Ёж» 11:44
Юлия Нужина
Saint Petersburg   382 «Профессор Ёж» 11:44
Мария Оборина
Moscow   315 «Мурзилки» 09:30
Анна Оганисян
Saint Petersburg   340 «Эпики» 10:20
Иван Папаев
Moscow   338 «Папай-моряк» 10:16
Виктория Парникель
Saint Petersburg   367 «ПеШеХоды» 11:14
Леонид Парникель
Saint Petersburg   367 «ПеШеХоды» 11:14
Константин Парфенов
Saint Petersburg   325 «Торнадо» 09:50
Алексей Петров
Saint Petersburg   369 «Бегущие ясЛИ» 11:18
Алиса Петрова
Saint Petersburg   356 «Крутые котята» 10:52
Елена Петрова
Saint Petersburg   356 «Крутые котята» 10:52
Ксения Петухова
Saint Petersburg   324 «Ежики» 09:48
павел печкунов
Saint Petersburg   3110 «машапаша» 12:40
Даниил Полицын
Saint Petersburg   301 «Львёнка-Алёнка» 09:02
Даниил Потарев
Saint Petersburg   371 «Феникс» 11:22
Анастасия Праксина
Saint Petersburg   304 «Рачки» 09:08
Степан Продан
Saint Petersburg   370 «"Зоркие"» 11:20
Илья Птицын
Saint Petersburg   3115 «Муми-тролли» 12:50
Константин Птицын
Saint Petersburg   3115 «Муми-тролли» 12:50
Алексей Пухтенко
Saint Petersburg   363 «Зенит» 11:06
Марина Пухтенко
Saint Petersburg   363 «Зенит» 11:06
Софья Пухтенко
Saint Petersburg   363 «Зенит» 11:06
Екатерина Радионова
Saint Petersburg   328 «Египетская Сирень» 09:56
Екатерина Рамазанова
Saint Petersburg   372 «Петербургские тигры» 11:24
Дмитрий Рачковский
Saint Petersburg   304 «Рачки» 09:08
Тамара Рейгельман
Saint Petersburg   307 «Нелепики» 09:14
Даниил Рубинин
Saint Petersburg   337 «Скорпиончики» 10:14
Сергей Руденко
Saint Petersburg   346 «NORD WEST» 10:32
Егор Румянцев
Moscow   321 «Авиаторы» 09:42
Юрий Рябинин
Saint Petersburg   348 «Параллелограмм» 10:36
Катя Рябинина
Saint Petersburg   348 «Параллелограмм» 10:36
Лиза Рябинина
Saint Petersburg   348 «Параллелограмм» 10:36
Екатерина Рязановская
Moscow   319 «Катманду» 09:38
Павел Рязановский
Moscow   319 «Катманду» 09:38
Ирина Ряховская
Saint Petersburg   352 «Актау» 10:44
Григорий Савельев
Saint Petersburg   342 «Imperium Romanum» 10:24
Константин Савчук
Saint Petersburg   383 «Три мушкетера» 11:46
Александр Салин
Saint Petersburg   356 «Крутые котята» 10:52
Анна Салтанова
Saint Petersburg   336 «Фильтикультяпистые» 10:12
Дарья Сахарова
Saint Petersburg   374 «Любители» 11:28
Николай Семёнов
Moscow   338 «Папай-моряк» 10:16
Наталья Семёнова
Moscow   338 «Папай-моряк» 10:16
Владимир Семенычев
Saint Petersburg   341 «Полина» 10:22
Олег Семенычев
Saint Petersburg   341 «Полина» 10:22
Павел Семенычев
Saint Petersburg   341 «Полина» 10:22
Ирина Смирнова
Saint Petersburg   355 «КрУгом голова» 10:50
Полина Смирнова
Saint Petersburg   355 «КрУгом голова» 10:50
Семен Соколов
Saint Petersburg   339 «Лямпа» 10:18
Федор Сотсков
Saint Petersburg   361 «Новиковы» 11:02
Мария Спасская
Saint Petersburg   357 «Мадагаскарские руконожки» 10:54
Марина Старикова
Saint Petersburg   3100 «Гнездо Глючей» 12:20
Станислава Старикова
Saint Petersburg   3100 «Гнездо Глючей» 12:20
Егор Столяр
Saint Petersburg   365 «Друзья» 11:10
Саша Тимофеев
Saint Petersburg   3114 «Бегуны» 12:48
Кира Титова
Saint Petersburg   389 «Веселые Горбушки» 11:58
Екатерина Тихомирова
Saint Petersburg   359 «Crazy Wrens» 10:58
Вячеслав Триумфов
Saint Petersburg   326 «Слава+» 09:52
Мария Тузова
Saint Petersburg   346 «NORD WEST» 10:32
Николай Федоров
Saint Petersburg   388 «Мечтатели» 11:56
Артемий Филимоненок
Saint Petersburg   357 «Мадагаскарские руконожки» 10:54
Елизавета Фоминенко
Saint Petersburg   333 «Пилигримы» 10:06
Софья Фоминенко
Saint Petersburg   333 «Пилигримы» 10:06
Юлия Фоминенко
Saint Petersburg   333 «Пилигримы» 10:06
Даня Фунтусов
Saint Petersburg   373 «Базилиус мини» 11:26
Яна Фунтусова
Saint Petersburg   373 «Базилиус мини» 11:26
АРтем Халфин
Saint Petersburg   394 «Элина» 12:08
Элина Халфина
Saint Petersburg   394 «Элина» 12:08
Галина Хотченкова
Saint Petersburg   301 «Львёнка-Алёнка» 09:02
Настя Цветкова
Saint Petersburg   313 «Виктория» 09:26
Кирилл Цейтин
Saint Petersburg   342 «Imperium Romanum» 10:24
Кирилл Цыганов
Saint Petersburg   377 «Оптимисты» 11:34
Сергей Цыганов
Saint Petersburg   377 «Оптимисты» 11:34
Настя Цыганова
Saint Petersburg   377 «Оптимисты» 11:34
Павел Чайка
Saint Petersburg   352 «Актау» 10:44
Петр Чайка
Saint Petersburg   352 «Актау» 10:44
Ксения Чекулаева
Saint Petersburg   369 «Бегущие ясЛИ» 11:18
Ярослава Чекулаева
Saint Petersburg   369 «Бегущие ясЛИ» 11:18
Максим Чухнюк
Saint Petersburg   330 «Неугомонные проходимцы» 10:00
Варвара Шаблакова
Saint Petersburg   3109 «Скороходы 2014» 12:38
София Шакирова
Saint Petersburg   360 «зайчатки разума» 11:00
Дарья Шамрей
Saint Petersburg   376 «Большая жемчужина» 11:32
Анютка Шарапова
Saint Petersburg   386 «Дельфины» 11:52
Диана Шарапова
Saint Petersburg   386 «Дельфины» 11:52
Дмитрий Шебордаев
Moscow   320 «Шурупы» 09:40
Егор Шебордаев
Moscow   320 «Шурупы» 09:40
Иван Шебордаев
Moscow   320 «Шурупы» 09:40
Артем Шобырев
Saint Petersburg   383 «Три мушкетера» 11:46
Лариса Шобырева
Saint Petersburg   383 «Три мушкетера» 11:46
Карина Шупеня
Saint Petersburg   380 «renatus» 11:40
Мария Щиплецова
Saint Petersburg   332 «Маша и Медведь» 10:04
Наталья Щиплецова
Saint Petersburg   332 «Маша и Медведь» 10:04
Егор Энгельгардт
Moscow   308 «Юнги» 09:16
Александра Юркова
Saint Petersburg   358 «Масямпа на старте» 10:56
Мария Яворская
Saint Petersburg   369 «Бегущие ясЛИ» 11:18
Team number Start time Team name Team members Tags:
300 09:00 Ника

300

Антон Косовский

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Косовский

Saint Petersburg

301 09:02 Львёнка-Алёнка

301

Даниил Полицын

Saint Petersburg

Галина Хотченкова

Saint Petersburg

Большой Львиный Прайд
302 09:04 Это всё трамвай!

302

303 09:06 No name
304 09:08 Рачки
Анастасия Праксина

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Рачковский

Saint Petersburg

307 09:14 Нелепики

307

Тамара Рейгельман

Saint Petersburg

308 09:16 Юнги

308

Владислав Немчинов

Moscow

Александра Немчинова

Moscow

Егор Энгельгардт

Moscow

309 09:18 Золотые

309

Дарья Барковская

Saint Petersburg

312 09:24 Штольц и Обломовы

312

Александр Лень

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Лень

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Лень

Saint Petersburg

313 09:26 Виктория

313

Жанна Бессолнечная

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Бессолнечный

Saint Petersburg

Анна Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Настя Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

315 09:30 Мурзилки

315

Мария Оборина

Moscow

ПоХодуДела.ру
316 09:32 ПоХодуДела.ру

316

Алена Заруднева

Moscow

Василиса Заруднева

Moscow

Москва , ПоХодуДела.ру
317 09:34 Ку-ку

317

Максим Куцаев

Moscow

Надежда Куцаева

Moscow

318 09:36 милюзга

318

Лена Буянова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Марчукова

Saint Petersburg

319 09:38 Катманду

319

Мария Колпакова

Moscow

Екатерина Рязановская

Moscow

Павел Рязановский

Moscow

320 09:40 Шурупы

320

Дмитрий Шебордаев

Moscow

Егор Шебордаев

Moscow

Иван Шебордаев

Moscow

ПоХодуДела.ру
321 09:42 Авиаторы

321

Ольга Карапетян

Moscow

Юрий Карапетян

Moscow

Егор Румянцев

Moscow

Москва
322 09:44 Розовые Пантеры

322

Елена Бродова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Ашурова

Saint Petersburg

Эвелина Ашурова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Бродова

Saint Petersburg

323 09:46 сфинкс

323

Анна Калинина

Saint Petersburg

324 09:48 Ежики

324

Ксения Петухова

Saint Petersburg

325 09:50 Торнадо

325

Алексей Гашко

Saint Petersburg

Илья Ковалев

Saint Petersburg

Константин Парфенов

Saint Petersburg

326 09:52 Слава+

326

Вячеслав Триумфов

Saint Petersburg

327 09:54 Египетская сила

327

Елисей Гаврилов

Saint Petersburg

Тимофей Кесарев

Saint Petersburg

Юлиана Кесарева

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Малечкина

Saint Petersburg

328 09:56 Египетская Сирень

328

Софья Гордиенко

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Зюзенкова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Радионова

Saint Petersburg

329 09:58 Ничего не жалко

329

Юлия Богатырёва

Pushkin

Яна Богатырёва

Pushkin

Александр Довыденков

Pushkin

330 10:00 Неугомонные проходимцы

330

Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Максим Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

331 10:02 Скоростные ястребы

331

Андрей Горохов

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Горохова

Saint Petersburg

Глеб Изотов

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Изотова

Saint Petersburg

332 10:04 Маша и Медведь

332

Елена Химочка

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Бухтуев

Saint Petersburg

Мария Щиплецова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Щиплецова

Saint Petersburg

333 10:06 Пилигримы

333

Елизавета Фоминенко

Saint Petersburg

Софья Фоминенко

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Фоминенко

Saint Petersburg

334 10:08 Черепашки-скороходы

334

Константин Коньков

Saint Petersburg

Майя Конькова

Saint Petersburg

335 10:10 Бурундуй-3

335

Дмитрий Маматказин

Saint Petersburg

Марина Маматказина

Saint Petersburg

336 10:12 Фильтикультяпистые

336

Ирина Блышко

Saint Petersburg

Анна Салтанова

Saint Petersburg

337 10:14 Скорпиончики

337

Леонид Карлов

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Карлова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Кувшинова

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Рубинин

Saint Petersburg

338 10:16 Папай-моряк

338

Иван Папаев

Moscow

Николай Семёнов

Moscow

Наталья Семёнова

Moscow

339 10:18 Лямпа

339

Федор Абрамов

Saint Petersburg

Степан Виноградов

Saint Petersburg

Семен Соколов

Saint Petersburg

340 10:20 Эпики

340

Татьяна Ермакова

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Касаткина

Saint Petersburg

Анна Костыгина

Saint Petersburg

Анна Оганисян

Saint Petersburg

341 10:22 Полина

341

Владимир Семенычев

Saint Petersburg

Олег Семенычев

Saint Petersburg

Павел Семенычев

Saint Petersburg

342 10:24 Imperium Romanum

342

Ирина Миллер

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Герцель

Saint Petersburg

Григорий Савельев

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Цейтин

Saint Petersburg

343 10:26 Team Panda

343

Андрей Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Пётр Ермишкин

Saint Petersburg

Калининский район , Санкт-Петербург , МШМ
344 10:28 Дядя Коля

344

Николай Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Константин Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Александра Иванова

Saint Petersburg

345 10:30 Семейка

345

Елена Боднар

Saint Petersburg

Настя Боднар

Saint Petersburg

Максим Макаров

Saint Petersburg

346 10:32 NORD WEST

346

Сергей Руденко

Saint Petersburg

Мария Тузова

Saint Petersburg

347 10:34 Чудики с Охты

347

Андрей Белик

Saint Petersburg

Люба Белик

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Белик

Saint Petersburg

348 10:36 Параллелограмм

348

Юрий Рябинин

Saint Petersburg

Катя Рябинина

Saint Petersburg

Лиза Рябинина

Saint Petersburg

349 10:38 Север

349

Татьяна Бакан

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Бакан

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Кирвалидзе

Saint Petersburg

350 10:40 Хочу Всё Знать

350

Анна Аржанова

Saint Petersburg

Майя Голомозая

Saint Petersburg

352 10:44 Актау

352

Ирина Ряховская

Saint Petersburg

Павел Чайка

Saint Petersburg

Петр Чайка

Saint Petersburg

354 10:48 Гимнастки

354

Анна Волокитина

Pushkin

Ирина Волокитина

Pushkin

Юлия Волокитина

Pushkin

355 10:50 КрУгом голова

355

Юлия Гриднева

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Крицук

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Полина Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

356 10:52 Крутые котята

356

Алиса Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Салин

Saint Petersburg

357 10:54 Мадагаскарские руконожки

357

Елена Спасская

Saint Petersburg

Мария Спасская

Saint Petersburg

Артемий Филимоненок

Saint Petersburg

358 10:56 Масямпа на старте

358

Кирилл Юрков

Saint Petersburg

Анна Королева

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Королева

Saint Petersburg

Александра Юркова

Saint Petersburg

359 10:58 Crazy Wrens
Данила Дорофеев

Leningrad Region

Алёна Дорофеева

Leningrad Region

Екатерина Тихомирова

Saint Petersburg

360 11:00 зайчатки разума

360

Эмилия Лехман

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Вереина

Saint Petersburg

София Шакирова

Saint Petersburg

Санкт-Петербург , Невский район , Лицей №329 , СПбГПУ
361 11:02 Новиковы

361

Александра Новикова

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Новикова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Новикова

Saint Petersburg

Федор Сотсков

Saint Petersburg

362 11:04 Вера и Ко

362

363 11:06 Зенит

363

Елена Пухтенко

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Пухтенко

Saint Petersburg

Марина Пухтенко

Saint Petersburg

Софья Пухтенко

Saint Petersburg

Кировский район
365 11:10 Друзья

365

Никита Аниканов

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Лавренова

Saint Petersburg

Егор Столяр

Saint Petersburg

367 11:14 ПеШеХоды

367

Екатерина Москалёва

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Парникель

Saint Petersburg

Леонид Парникель

Saint Petersburg

368 11:16 Лешган

368

Глеб Волков

Saint Petersburg

Вова Котельников

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Котельников

Saint Petersburg

Лёша Липатов

Saint Petersburg

369 11:18 Бегущие ясЛИ

369

Алексей Петров

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Чекулаева

Saint Petersburg

Ярослава Чекулаева

Saint Petersburg

Мария Яворская

Saint Petersburg

370 11:20 "Зоркие"

370

Максим Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Алина Вершинина

Saint Petersburg

Степан Продан

Saint Petersburg

371 11:22 Феникс

371

Ольга Гутник

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Потарев

Saint Petersburg

372 11:24 Петербургские тигры

372

Алена Гладких

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Беляева

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Гладких

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Рамазанова

Saint Petersburg

373 11:26 Базилиус мини

373

Алиса Тютина

Saint Petersburg

Егор Маринченко

Saint Petersburg

Даня Фунтусов

Saint Petersburg

Яна Фунтусова

Saint Petersburg

374 11:28 Любители

374

Дарья Сахарова

Saint Petersburg

375 11:30 ГрифонЫ

375

Школа №292
376 11:32 Большая жемчужина

376

Алина Иващенко

Saint Petersburg

Станислава Иващенко

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Шамрей

Saint Petersburg

377 11:34 Оптимисты

377

Кирилл Цыганов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Цыганов

Saint Petersburg

Настя Цыганова

Saint Petersburg

378 11:36 Три девицы

378

Alexandra Afanasyeva

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Болгова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Никитина

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Никитина

Saint Petersburg

379 11:38 Рококо

379

Антонина Косаревская

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Косаревская

Saint Petersburg

Никодим Косаревский

Saint Petersburg

380 11:40 renatus

380

Анна Гайле

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Акатова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Гайле

Saint Petersburg

Карина Шупеня

Saint Petersburg

381 11:42 А4

381

Андрей Авраменко

Saint Petersburg

Вероника Авраменко

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Авраменко

Saint Petersburg

382 11:44 Профессор Ёж

382

Илья Нужин

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Нужина

Saint Petersburg

383 11:46 Три мушкетера

383

Елена Савчук

Saint Petersburg

Константин Савчук

Saint Petersburg

Артем Шобырев

Saint Petersburg

Лариса Шобырева

Saint Petersburg

Школа №292 , 2 Б
384 11:48 Колобочки

384

Оксана Анохина

Saint Petersburg

Илья Анохин

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Анохина

Saint Petersburg

Маша Анохина

Saint Petersburg

385 11:50 Переходный возраст

385

Сергей Лебедев

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Лебедев

Saint Petersburg

Мария Максименко

Saint Petersburg

386 11:52 Дельфины

386

Анютка Шарапова

Saint Petersburg

Диана Шарапова

Saint Petersburg

387 11:54 Олимпийцы

387

Андрей Королев

Saint Petersburg

Анна Королева

Saint Petersburg

388 11:56 Мечтатели

388

Елена Федорова

Saint Petersburg

Галина Галиева

Saint Petersburg

Николай Федоров

Saint Petersburg

389 11:58 Веселые Горбушки

389

Роман Горбенко

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Бирюлина

Saint Petersburg

Ульяна Горбенко

Saint Petersburg

Кира Титова

Saint Petersburg

390 12:00 Счастливчики

390

Евгений Барышев

Saint Petersburg

Настенька Барышева

Saint Petersburg

Катя Лесенная

Saint Petersburg

391 12:02 Инь и Янь

391

Александр Лыгин

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Лыгина

Saint Petersburg

Мария Лыгина

Saint Petersburg

393 12:06 Вова & Паша Company

393

Владимир Басыров

Saint Petersburg

Павел Макаров

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Макарова

Saint Petersburg

394 12:08 Элина

394

АРтем Халфин

Saint Petersburg

Элина Халфина

Saint Petersburg

395 12:10 Лидеры

395

Георгий Менрингов

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Мерингов

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Мерингова

Saint Petersburg

396 12:12 Новополье

396

Елена Бабахова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Бабахова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Жуковская

Saint Petersburg

397 12:14 Быстрые

397

Вадим Клиодт

Saint Petersburg

Матвей Михайлов

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Михайлова

Saint Petersburg

Школа №292
398 12:16 Электрические веники

398

Михаил Сафонов

Saint Petersburg

Карина Надточий

Saint Petersburg

Костя Надточий

Saint Petersburg

399 12:18 Бобры

399

Алексей Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Артем Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Васильева

Saint Petersburg

3100 12:20 Гнездо Глючей

3100

Кирилл Глумов

Saint Petersburg

Марина Старикова

Saint Petersburg

Станислава Старикова

Saint Petersburg

Школа №106 , Санкт-Петербург , Приморский район
3104 12:28 Душевная прогулка

3104

Елена Швецова

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Гасникова

Saint Petersburg

3105 12:30 pogrebok75

3105

Elena Pogrebnaya

Saint Petersburg

Alex Pogrebnoy

Saint Petersburg

vania pogrebnoy

Saint Petersburg

vasya pogrebnoy

Saint Petersburg

Москва
3106 12:32 Забава

3106

Женя Алейникова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Косов

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Москаленко

Saint Petersburg

3107 12:34 А.С.А.
Алексей Константинов

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Константинов

Saint Petersburg

3109 12:38 Скороходы 2014

3109

Алексей Явич

Saint Petersburg

София Леус

Saint Petersburg

Варвара Шаблакова

Saint Petersburg

3110 12:40 машапаша

3110

мария аверьянова

Saint Petersburg

алена витолина

Saint Petersburg

павел печкунов

Saint Petersburg

3111 12:42 питер

3111

Александр Лукьянов

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Лукьянова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Лукьянова

Saint Petersburg

3114 12:48 Бегуны

3114

Андрей Дмитриев

Saint Petersburg

Саша Тимофеев

Saint Petersburg

3115 12:50 Муми-тролли

3115

Илья Птицын

Saint Petersburg

Константин Птицын

Saint Petersburg

3116 12:52 No name

3116

3117 12:54 No name

3117