Team number Start time Category Team name Team members Tags:
100 09:00 Yellow Буран

100

Иван Шалыгин

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Шалыгин

Saint Petersburg

200 09:00 Green Грибная охота

200

Мария Синкевич

Saint Petersburg

300 09:00 Pink Ника

300

Антон Косовский

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Косовский

Saint Petersburg

400 09:00 Blue Николаевский Экспресс

400

Кристина Риехакайнен

Moscow

500 09:00 Gray БЕГИ@ГОРОДИ

500

Александр Головачев

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Горбач

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Клявинек

Saint Petersburg

ФМЛ 239 , Клуб Фенестра
101 09:02 Yellow конрд

101

Даша Баранова

Saint Petersburg

201 09:02 Green Процес важнее результата

201

Александр Павловский

Moscow

301 09:02 Pink Львёнка-Алёнка

301

Даниил Полицын

Saint Petersburg

Большой Львиный Прайд
401 09:02 Blue Дуэт +

401

Светлана Андрос

Saint Petersburg

Александр Метелица

Saint Petersburg

Мила Метелица

Saint Petersburg

501 09:02 Gray Снова 17

501

Сергей Павлюк

Saint Petersburg

Катя Макарова

Saint Petersburg

ФМЛ 239 , СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ , СПбГПУ , Санкт-Петербург
202 09:04 Green Fairy Tail

202

Дмитрий Бунин

Saint Petersburg

Даша Русакова

Saint Petersburg

Аля Сотникова

Saint Petersburg

302 09:04 Pink Это всё трамвай!

302

402 09:04 Blue Крокодилы

402

Надежда Огнева

Saint Petersburg

Илья Броварник

Saint Petersburg

Марина Калибердина

Saint Petersburg

Александр Огнев

Saint Petersburg

ФМЛ 239 , Санкт-Петербург
502 09:04 Gray Лососьки

502

Маша Усачёва

Saint Petersburg

Настя Вильчевская

Saint Petersburg

Александра Гайдамович

Saint Petersburg

Арина Россомахина

Saint Petersburg

203 09:06 Green Бада и Зоки

203

Алексей Согрин

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Согрин

Saint Petersburg

303 09:06 Pink No name
403 09:06 Blue Лена без крокодилов

403

Анна Олейник

Saint Petersburg

Елена Олейник

Saint Petersburg

304 09:08 Pink Рачки
Анастасия Праксина

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Рачковский

Saint Petersburg

404 09:08 Blue Капут Драконис

404

Анна Новикова

Saint Petersburg

Семен Новиков

Saint Petersburg

504 09:08 Gray 3Force

504

Юрий Сумин

Saint Petersburg

Анна Глушкевич

Saint Petersburg

Александр Корнев

Saint Petersburg

Аничков лицей , AL
405 09:10 Blue Зеленые леприконы

405

Натан Алиев

Saint Petersburg

Федор Соколов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Соколова

Saint Petersburg

406 09:12 Blue Разносторонние мечтатели

406

Глеб Пузырев

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Пузырева

Saint Petersburg

207 09:14 Green Горячие туры

207

Ксения Тур

Saint Petersburg

Кузьма Тур

Petrozavodsk

Тимофей Тур

Petrozavodsk

Бегущий Город , Петрозаводск
307 09:14 Pink Нелепики

307

Тамара Рейгельман

Saint Petersburg

407 09:14 Blue Крокозябры

407

Елена Андреева

Saint Petersburg

Всеволод Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Богдана Клинская

Saint Petersburg

ФМЛ 239 , ФМЛ 366
308 09:16 Pink Юнги

308

Владислав Немчинов

Moscow

Александра Немчинова

Moscow

Егор Энгельгардт

Moscow

408 09:16 Blue Море

408

Павел Михайлов

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Михайлова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Потапова

Saint Petersburg

309 09:18 Pink Золотые

309

Дарья Барковская

Saint Petersburg

409 09:18 Blue кошка

409

Инна Морозовская

Moscow

410 09:20 Blue Questlab

410

Ella Ivanova

Saint Petersburg

Andrey Lapshin

Saint Petersburg

Надя Леонтьева

Saint Petersburg

411 09:22 Blue Ветер странствий

411

Георгий Глусский

Saint Petersburg

Анна Житомирская

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Писанов

Saint Petersburg

Максим Шустров

Saint Petersburg

212 09:24 Green No name
312 09:24 Pink Штольц и Обломовы

312

Александр Лень

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Лень

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Лень

Saint Petersburg

412 09:24 Blue Fox

412

313 09:26 Pink Виктория

313

Настя Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

Жанна Бессолнечная

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Бессолнечный

Saint Petersburg

Анна Иванова

Saint Petersburg

414 09:28 Blue Гладцовы

414

Мария Гладкова

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Левцов

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Левцов

Saint Petersburg

115 09:30 Yellow МУСА-КИН 2х2

115

Василий Мусакин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Мусакина

Saint Petersburg

Ульяна Мусакина

Saint Petersburg

215 09:30 Green Adagio

215

Ирина Левина

Saint Petersburg

Александр Левин

Saint Petersburg

315 09:30 Pink Мурзилки

315

Мария Оборина

Moscow

ПоХодуДела.ру
415 09:30 Blue Йеллоустоун

415

Дарья Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Можаева

Saint Petersburg

Вика Черенович

Saint Petersburg

515 09:30 Gray Президент и помощники

515

Екатерина Бодрова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Маркелова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Пузырева

Saint Petersburg

216 09:32 Green Толстопузики

216

Максим Бесхохлов

Saint Petersburg

Василиса Приходько

Saint Petersburg

Иван Шинкевич

Saint Petersburg

316 09:32 Pink ПоХодуДела.ру

316

Алена Заруднева

Moscow

Василиса Заруднева

Moscow

Москва , ПоХодуДела.ру
416 09:32 Blue Бусинка

416

Ирина Гурына

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Гурына

Saint Petersburg

Софья Гурына

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Сиротина

Saint Petersburg

317 09:34 Pink Ку-ку

317

Максим Куцаев

Moscow

Надежда Куцаева

Moscow

417 09:34 Blue Веснушка

417

Юрий Гусев

Saint Petersburg

Инна Гусева

Saint Petersburg

Мария Гусева

Saint Petersburg

218 09:36 Green Рискнемздоровьем

218

Степан Петров

Saint Petersburg

Федор Петров

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Петрова

Saint Petersburg

318 09:36 Pink милюзга

318

Лена Буянова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Марчукова

Saint Petersburg

418 09:36 Blue Пупсики

418

Елена Пименова

Saint Petersburg

Аня Пименова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Шилина

Saint Petersburg

Настя Шилина

Saint Petersburg

219 09:38 Green ГрАТаЛеТ

219

Ирина Балашова

Saint Petersburg

Егор Погуляев

Saint Petersburg

319 09:38 Pink Катманду

319

Мария Колпакова

Moscow

Екатерина Рязановская

Moscow

Павел Рязановский

Moscow

419 09:38 Blue Чуленчики

419

Иван Бендерский

Saint Petersburg

320 09:40 Pink Шурупы

320

Дмитрий Шебордаев

Moscow

Егор Шебордаев

Moscow

Иван Шебордаев

Moscow

ПоХодуДела.ру
420 09:40 Blue Гром, Молния и Тучка

420

Игорь Кузьминов

Saint Petersburg

Арина Кузьминова

Saint Petersburg

Школа №605 , СПбГПУ , Санкт-Петербург , озерки
321 09:42 Pink Авиаторы

321

Ольга Карапетян

Moscow

Юрий Карапетян

Moscow

Егор Румянцев

Moscow

Москва
421 09:42 Blue "Дежурные по апрелю"

421

Вадим Попов

Moscow Region

Томас Шульц

Moscow Region

Ольга Яровинская

Moscow Region

322 09:44 Pink Розовые Пантеры

322

Елена Бродова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Ашурова

Saint Petersburg

Эвелина Ашурова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Бродова

Saint Petersburg

422 09:44 Blue МонстрЕжики

422

Елена Веселитская

Saint Petersburg

Павел Ковальчук

Saint Petersburg

323 09:46 Pink сфинкс

323

Анна Калинина

Saint Petersburg

423 09:46 Blue Борзые щенки

423

Варвара Березецкая

Saint Petersburg

Мария Чащина

Saint Petersburg

324 09:48 Pink Ежики

324

Ксения Петухова

Saint Petersburg

424 09:48 Blue Весёлые лошадки

424

Аня Кондакова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Сенин

Saint Petersburg

Маша Сенина

Saint Petersburg

325 09:50 Pink Торнадо

325

Алексей Гашко

Saint Petersburg

Илья Ковалев

Saint Petersburg

Константин Парфенов

Saint Petersburg

425 09:50 Blue Кивеннапа

425

Andrew Mende

Saint Petersburg

Афанасий Куракин

Saint Petersburg

Гордей Куракин

Saint Petersburg

326 09:52 Pink Слава+

326

Вячеслав Триумфов

Saint Petersburg

426 09:52 Blue Ага

426

Николай Агафонов

Saint Petersburg

Тимофей Агафонов

Saint Petersburg

Таисия Агафонова

Saint Petersburg

327 09:54 Pink Египетская сила

327

Елисей Гаврилов

Saint Petersburg

Тимофей Кесарев

Saint Petersburg

Юлиана Кесарева

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Малечкина

Saint Petersburg

427 09:54 Blue Альбатроша

427

Александр Мещеряков

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Трофимова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Федорова

Saint Petersburg

Валерий Шакиров

Saint Petersburg

Школа №192 , Калининский район
328 09:56 Pink Египетская Сирень

328

Софья Гордиенко

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Зюзенкова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Радионова

Saint Petersburg

428 09:56 Blue Усы, лапы и хвост - остальное не важно!

428

Анна Конарева

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Конарева

Saint Petersburg

Таисия Лудзская

Saint Petersburg

Матвей Лудзский

Saint Petersburg

329 09:58 Pink Ничего не жалко

329

Юлия Богатырёва

Pushkin

Яна Богатырёва

Pushkin

Александр Довыденков

Pushkin

429 09:58 Blue Крокозябры2

429

Александр Козлов

Saint Petersburg

Софья Козлова

Saint Petersburg

Маргарита Руснак

Saint Petersburg

ФМЛ 366
130 10:00 Yellow КЛАССная команда

130

Дмитрий Подгорный

Saint Petersburg

230 10:00 Green Самоед

230

Светлана Золотарева

Moscow Region

330 10:00 Pink Неугомонные проходимцы

330

Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Максим Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

430 10:00 Blue Смешарики

430

Мария Рымарева

Pushkin

Надежда Рымарева

Pushkin

530 10:00 Gray Винни-Пух и всевсевсе

530

Екатерина Кравцова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Кравцова

Saint Petersburg

Влада Овчинникова

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Татаринцева

Saint Petersburg

131 10:02 Yellow Бурундуй-1

131

Михаил Жуков

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Маматказина

Saint Petersburg

231 10:02 Green Иван Сусасин

231

Александр Николаев

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Николаев

Saint Petersburg

Максим Точанский

Saint Petersburg

331 10:02 Pink Скоростные ястребы

331

Андрей Горохов

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Горохова

Saint Petersburg

Глеб Изотов

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Изотова

Saint Petersburg

431 10:02 Blue Принцип домино

431

Александр Абакумов

Saint Petersburg

Тамара Абакумова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Рубина

Saint Petersburg

531 10:02 Gray Бурундуй-2

531

Маргарита Маматказина

Saint Petersburg

132 10:04 Yellow Ликбронт

132

Ксения Волочай

Saint Petersburg

НИУ ИТМО , ФМЛ 239 , Лицей №368
232 10:04 Green ромашки

232

Ульяна Гусева

Saint Petersburg

Маша Искандарова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Старкова

Saint Petersburg

332 10:04 Pink Маша и Медведь

332

Елена Химочка

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Бухтуев

Saint Petersburg

Мария Щиплецова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Щиплецова

Saint Petersburg

532 10:04 Gray Гусь

532

Арина Авсеенко

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Дручок

Saint Petersburg

Елисей Синкевич

Saint Petersburg

Гимназия №56
133 10:06 Yellow Городовые

133

Максим Михайлов

Saint Petersburg

Александр Титаренко

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Хлюстова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Юрусов

Saint Petersburg

233 10:06 Green Петропитеки

233

Петр Кравцов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Китанина

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Кравцов

Saint Petersburg

СПбГПУ , Санкт-Петербург
333 10:06 Pink Пилигримы

333

Елизавета Фоминенко

Saint Petersburg

Софья Фоминенко

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Фоминенко

Saint Petersburg

433 10:06 Blue Сурикаты

433

Никита Махлин

Saint Petersburg

Юра Киселев

Saint Petersburg

533 10:06 Gray Телепузики

533

Сергей Андреев

Saint Petersburg

Иван Быстров

Saint Petersburg

Александров Игорь

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Шумилина

Saint Petersburg

134 10:08 Yellow Городские совы
Алла Дерман

Saint Petersburg

Борис Зелигер

Saint Petersburg

ФМЛ 239
234 10:08 Green Птенцы гнезда Петрова

234

Антон Лавров

Saint Petersburg

Петр Лавров

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Мостов

Saint Petersburg

Школа №207
334 10:08 Pink Черепашки-скороходы

334

Константин Коньков

Saint Petersburg

Майя Конькова

Saint Petersburg

434 10:08 Blue бегущие горожане

434

Валерия Елецкая

Saint Petersburg

Фёдор Елецкий

Saint Petersburg

Александра Сведенцова

Saint Petersburg

534 10:08 Gray А где север

534

Настя Головина

Saint Petersburg

Наташа Кушнерчук

Saint Petersburg

Ася Люблинская

Saint Petersburg

Ваня Молотков

Saint Petersburg

135 10:10 Yellow Double

135

Анна Бурмистрова

Saint Petersburg

235 10:10 Green советский разведчик

235

Варвара Веселая

Saint Petersburg

Артем Данилов

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Кузьмин

Saint Petersburg

335 10:10 Pink Бурундуй-3

335

Дмитрий Маматказин

Saint Petersburg

Марина Маматказина

Saint Petersburg

435 10:10 Blue Amici

435

Anna Pervitskaya

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Суханова

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Теруков

Saint Petersburg

Александра Терукова

Saint Petersburg

535 10:10 Gray Форсмажор

535

Аэлита Кодзокова

Saint Petersburg

Арина Попеску

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Смурыгина

Saint Petersburg

школа №372 , московский район
136 10:12 Yellow Огненная Стрела

136

Гриша Камакин

Saint Petersburg

236 10:12 Green Левая Коленка

236

Анастасия Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

336 10:12 Pink Фильтикультяпистые

336

Ирина Блышко

Saint Petersburg

Анна Салтанова

Saint Petersburg

436 10:12 Blue Пенелопа Гну

436

Анна Нечипоренко

Saint Petersburg

536 10:12 Gray форсмажор1

536

Алексей Комев

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Сидельникова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Стахович

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Фокина

Saint Petersburg

школа №372 , московский район
137 10:14 Yellow One direction

137

Елизавета Зайцева

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Киселёва

Saint Petersburg

237 10:14 Green H2O

237

AleX Кочетов

Saint Petersburg

Света Кочетова

Saint Petersburg

337 10:14 Pink Скорпиончики

337

Леонид Карлов

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Карлова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Кувшинова

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Рубинин

Saint Petersburg

437 10:14 Blue Гав-Гав

437

Антон Гаврилов

Saint Petersburg

Артём Гаврилов

Saint Petersburg

Максим Гаврилов

Saint Petersburg

537 10:14 Gray Огурцы

537

Федор Богомолов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Перков

Saint Petersburg

Александра Пятышева

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Чернышева

Saint Petersburg

Школа №292
138 10:16 Yellow Лемур

138

Павел Муравник

Saint Petersburg

238 10:16 Green ШЕН СЯОЛОН

238

Никита Бычков

Saint Petersburg

Ярослав Насонов

Saint Petersburg

338 10:16 Pink Папай-моряк

338

Иван Папаев

Moscow

Николай Семёнов

Moscow

Наталья Семёнова

Moscow

438 10:16 Blue Правая Коленка

438

Максим Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

538 10:16 Gray И животноводство

538

Данила Рязановский

Moscow

139 10:18 Yellow Неудержимые (1)
Саша Афанасьев

Saint Petersburg

Альби Малашицкий

Saint Petersburg

Дима Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

Света Соколова

Saint Petersburg

239 10:18 Green Куда там?

239

Юрий Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Полина Васильева

Saint Petersburg

339 10:18 Pink Лямпа

339

Федор Абрамов

Saint Petersburg

Степан Виноградов

Saint Petersburg

Семен Соколов

Saint Petersburg

439 10:18 Blue Аномальная жара

439

Мария Урусова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Казначеева

Saint Petersburg

Степан Кольцов

Saint Petersburg

Клуб Фенестра , МШМ
539 10:18 Gray Лес до Небес

539

Оля Макридина

Moscow

Лена Федосеева

Moscow

240 10:20 Green Карапуз и К

240

Anna Bukreeva

Saint Petersburg

Александра Букреева

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Гужиева

Saint Petersburg

Александр Митькин

Saint Petersburg

340 10:20 Pink Эпики

340

Татьяна Ермакова

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Касаткина

Saint Petersburg

Анна Костыгина

Saint Petersburg

Анна Оганисян

Saint Petersburg

440 10:20 Blue мурашки

440

Игорь Вериго

Saint Petersburg

Мария Меркулова

Saint Petersburg

540 10:20 Gray Победители

540

Игорь Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Онучина

Saint Petersburg

Полина Чумарикова

Saint Petersburg

241 10:22 Green Дети хронического индейца

241

Елизавета Холодкевич

Saint Petersburg

341 10:22 Pink Полина

341

Владимир Семенычев

Saint Petersburg

Олег Семенычев

Saint Petersburg

Павел Семенычев

Saint Petersburg

541 10:22 Gray безынициативные ничтожества

541

Николай Геравкер

Saint Petersburg

Александр Измайлов

Saint Petersburg

Аркадий Сюрис

Saint Petersburg

242 10:24 Green Шипшандр

242

Елена Козлова

Saint Petersburg

Люба Трегубова

Saint Petersburg

342 10:24 Pink Imperium Romanum

342

Ирина Миллер

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Герцель

Saint Petersburg

Григорий Савельев

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Цейтин

Saint Petersburg

542 10:24 Gray теребонькать!

542

Катя Углева

Saint Petersburg

Элина Клименко

Saint Petersburg

Антон Митрофанов

Saint Petersburg

Вячеслав Тихонов

Saint Petersburg

Школа №292 , Санкт-Петербург
243 10:26 Green Человеки

243

Анна Баженова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Баженов

Saint Petersburg

Санкт-Петербург
343 10:26 Pink Team Panda

343

Андрей Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Пётр Ермишкин

Saint Petersburg

МШМ , Санкт-Петербург , Калининский район
443 10:26 Blue Белый Усик

443

Александр Белоусов

Saint Petersburg

543 10:26 Gray Неуправляемое движение

543

Олег Аникин

Saint Petersburg

Илья Халин

Saint Petersburg

244 10:28 Green Кошкин дом

244

Дарья Низкая

Leningrad Region

Роман Низкий

Leningrad Region

Ольга Ефремова

Leningrad Region

344 10:28 Pink Дядя Коля

344

Николай Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Константин Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Александра Иванова

Saint Petersburg

444 10:28 Blue Коза Пуховая

444

Анна Кузина

Saint Petersburg

Лена Кузина

Saint Petersburg

145 10:30 Yellow Сусанинские Навигаторы

145

Александра Лысенко

Moscow

245 10:30 Green малое тайное сыскное войско

245

георгий деревянкин

Moscow

Александра Мазо

Moscow

Всеволод Орлов

Moscow

345 10:30 Pink Семейка

345

Елена Боднар

Saint Petersburg

Настя Боднар

Saint Petersburg

Максим Макаров

Saint Petersburg

445 10:30 Blue девушки из джаза

445

Assia Anistratenko

Saint Petersburg

Арина Анистратенко

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Грибова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Самолюк

Saint Petersburg

Юнтолово
545 10:30 Gray Летающие форели

545

Аня Атаманова

Saint Petersburg

Полина Грошикова

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Гусева

Saint Petersburg

школа №263 , Санкт-Петербург , Кировский район , Лицей искусств
146 10:32 Yellow Александрийка

146

Сергей Слепов

Saint Petersburg

Александра Слепова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Слепова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Слепова

Saint Petersburg

246 10:32 Green ВтоРыжик и Ко

246

Егор Вторыгин

Saint Petersburg

Женя Вторыгина

Saint Petersburg

Олег Копытов

Saint Petersburg

СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ , Лицей №344
346 10:32 Pink NORD WEST

346

Сергей Руденко

Saint Petersburg

Мария Тузова

Saint Petersburg

446 10:32 Blue Уссурийские тигры

446

Екатерина Дружинина

Saint Petersburg

Борис Павлов

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Семенова

Saint Petersburg

546 10:32 Gray (╮°-°)╮┳━━┳ (╯°□°)╯ ┻━━┻

546

Максим Билан

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Зайцев

Saint Petersburg

Иван Сыровойский

Saint Petersburg

147 10:34 Yellow Ромашка

147

Инна Курдюмова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Кондрашова

Saint Petersburg

247 10:34 Green КарКут большой

247

Сергей Бурденко

Saint Petersburg

Иван Карпов

Saint Petersburg

Филипп Карпов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Кутузов

Saint Petersburg

347 10:34 Pink Чудики с Охты

347

Андрей Белик

Saint Petersburg

Люба Белик

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Белик

Saint Petersburg

447 10:34 Blue Дом у моря

447

Дима Козлов

Saint Petersburg

Надя Ивановская

Saint Petersburg

Мария Козлова

Saint Petersburg

Гимназия №42 , СПбГУ
547 10:34 Gray Лось

547

Олег Фафурин

Saint Petersburg

Людмила Зырянова

Saint Petersburg

ФМЛ 239
148 10:36 Yellow Ёжики в тумане

148

Маргарита Голомозая

Saint Petersburg

Александр Голомозый

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Орлов

Saint Petersburg

248 10:36 Green Кудряшки

248

Иван Кудрин

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Кудрин

Saint Petersburg

Школа №303
348 10:36 Pink Параллелограмм

348

Юрий Рябинин

Saint Petersburg

Катя Рябинина

Saint Petersburg

Лиза Рябинина

Saint Petersburg

448 10:36 Blue Коломенская верста

448

Анастасия Рыко

Saint Petersburg

Геннадий Данилов

Saint Petersburg

Егор Плющаков

Saint Petersburg

Тимофей Рыко

Saint Petersburg

548 10:36 Gray Рваный кед

548

Ольга Дулова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Сиранов

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Тарасова

Saint Petersburg

149 10:38 Yellow Скороходы

149

Тимофей Ганков

Saint Petersburg

Мария Гоголюхина

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Куликов

Saint Petersburg

249 10:38 Green Автовские жабы

249

Наталия Тимошенко

Saint Petersburg

349 10:38 Pink Север

349

Татьяна Бакан

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Бакан

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Кирвалидзе

Saint Petersburg

449 10:38 Blue 2+1

449

Сергей Галеев

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Галеева

Saint Petersburg

Владислав Галеев

Saint Petersburg

НИУ ИТМО , Санкт-Петербург , Калининский район
549 10:38 Gray Продупки
Константин Давыдов

Saint Petersburg

Максим Ездаков

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Карелина

Saint Petersburg

Александр Трошов

Saint Petersburg

250 10:40 Green Пионеры

250

Иван Мартьянов

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Мартьянов

Saint Petersburg

350 10:40 Pink Хочу Всё Знать

350

Анна Аржанова

Saint Petersburg

Майя Голомозая

Saint Petersburg

450 10:40 Blue Львы

450

Елизавета Андреева

Saint Petersburg

Мария Осадчая

Saint Petersburg

Лев Осадчий

Saint Petersburg

550 10:40 Gray птица Говорун

550

Надя Крас

Saint Petersburg

Аня Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

451 10:42 Blue Adventure Time

451

Николай Рузанов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Рузанова

Saint Petersburg

551 10:42 Gray ЗАО

551

Владислав Гарчук

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Новиков

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Шпагина

Saint Petersburg

152 10:44 Yellow Длинные уши и быстрые ноги

152

Аня Гарбарук

Saint Petersburg

352 10:44 Pink Актау

352

Ирина Ряховская

Saint Petersburg

Павел Чайка

Saint Petersburg

Петр Чайка

Saint Petersburg

452 10:44 Blue Молния

452

Егор Говоренков

Saint Petersburg

Галина Калабуш

Saint Petersburg

552 10:44 Gray sh

552

Кирилл Борисов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Дьячкова

Saint Petersburg

ФМЛ 239
153 10:46 Yellow Микробы

153

Ekaterina Sorokina

Saint Petersburg

Вероника Сигневич

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Сорокина

Saint Petersburg

253 10:46 Green ДК

253

Олеся Корнеева

Saint Petersburg

453 10:46 Blue Весна

453

Родион Рыбалко

Saint Petersburg

Александр Конарев

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Трус

Saint Petersburg

154 10:48 Yellow ВетерОК
Дарина Гультяева

Saint Petersburg

254 10:48 Green Синхрофазотрончик

254

Анечка Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Школа №91 , туристы , петроградский район , СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ
354 10:48 Pink Гимнастки

354

Анна Волокитина

Pushkin

Ирина Волокитина

Pushkin

Юлия Волокитина

Pushkin

454 10:48 Blue Хаиты

454

Иосиф Хаит

Moscow

Олег Хаит

Moscow

155 10:50 Yellow Фортуна

155

Алла Стоцкая

Saint Petersburg

Антон Баранов

Saint Petersburg

Антоха друг Антона

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

255 10:50 Green Черные Драконы

255

Роман Игумнов

Saint Petersburg

Максим Кемеров

Saint Petersburg

Полина Попова

Saint Petersburg

355 10:50 Pink КрУгом голова

355

Юлия Гриднева

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Крицук

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Полина Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

455 10:50 Blue Невские Тигры

455

Максим Сафронов

Saint Petersburg

Карен Фролов

Saint Petersburg

Арина Фролова

Saint Petersburg

Школа №457
555 10:50 Gray Спект
Алексей Олешкевич

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Романова

Saint Petersburg

156 10:52 Yellow No name
256 10:52 Green Веселые Йорки

256

Надежда Сизова

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Афонская

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Гладинова

Saint Petersburg

Софья Мельникова

Saint Petersburg

356 10:52 Pink Крутые котята

356

Алиса Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Салин

Saint Petersburg

456 10:52 Blue Улитка

456

Мария Корнева

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Корнев

Saint Petersburg

Анна Корнева

Saint Petersburg

556 10:52 Gray команда 556

556

Вика Грачева

Saint Petersburg

157 10:54 Yellow No name
257 10:54 Green Кураж

257

Дмитрий Ананьев

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Бакай

Saint Petersburg

Зинаида Беднарская

Saint Petersburg

Геннадий Беднарский

Saint Petersburg

357 10:54 Pink Мадагаскарские руконожки

357

Елена Спасская

Saint Petersburg

Мария Спасская

Saint Petersburg

Артемий Филимоненок

Saint Petersburg

457 10:54 Blue Мумрики

457

Ольга Бабанина

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Арина Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Яна Стрелец

Saint Petersburg

258 10:56 Green Журавлики

258

Елена Журавская

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Журавская

Saint Petersburg

Настасья Свинцова

Saint Petersburg

358 10:56 Pink Масямпа на старте

358

Кирилл Юрков

Saint Petersburg

Анна Королева

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Королева

Saint Petersburg

Александра Юркова

Saint Petersburg

458 10:56 Blue пьюшки

458

дмитрий воробьев

Saint Petersburg

полина воробьева

Saint Petersburg

саша воробьева

Saint Petersburg

259 10:58 Green КарКут малый
Алиса Карпова

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Карпова

Saint Petersburg

Костя Штейнцайг

Saint Petersburg

359 10:58 Pink Crazy Wrens
Данила Дорофеев

Leningrad Region

Алёна Дорофеева

Leningrad Region

Екатерина Тихомирова

Saint Petersburg

459 10:58 Blue Кролики

459

Карина Солод

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Солод

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Солод

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Солод

Saint Petersburg

160 11:00 Yellow Стриж

160

Евгения Лукина

Moscow

Юлия Лукина

Moscow

260 11:00 Green Крылатые еноты

260

Еноты , Москва , Черноголовка
360 11:00 Pink зайчатки разума

360

Эмилия Лехман

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Вереина

Saint Petersburg

София Шакирова

Saint Petersburg

Лицей №329 , СПбГПУ , Санкт-Петербург , Невский район
460 11:00 Blue Catberry

460

Лена Гиршова

Saint Petersburg

161 11:02 Yellow Колибри

161

Наталия Машкова

Moscow

Полина Подлужная

Moscow

261 11:02 Green Путешественники

261

Роман Борисенко

Saint Petersburg

Александра Никитина

Saint Petersburg

361 11:02 Pink Новиковы

361

Александра Новикова

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Новикова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Новикова

Saint Petersburg

Федор Сотсков

Saint Petersburg

461 11:02 Blue Селедка на свободе

461

Елена Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Фёдор Петров

Saint Petersburg

561 11:02 Gray Три Амигос

561

Влад Мошкин

Saint Petersburg

Артём Канайлов

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Канайлов

Saint Petersburg

262 11:04 Green Старая Черепаха

262

Ирина Лисковец

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Малышева

Saint Petersburg

ФМЛ 30
362 11:04 Pink Вера и Ко

362

462 11:04 Blue Ленивые опоссумы

462

Александра Берхман

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Берхман

Saint Petersburg

562 11:04 Gray Северные олени

562

Ольга Белоус

Saint Petersburg

Александра Вологдина

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Николаева

Saint Petersburg

163 11:06 Yellow СПЛАВ

163

Анна Тихонова

Saint Petersburg

Владислава Тимофеева

Saint Petersburg

Елена Тимофеева

Saint Petersburg

Павел Тихонов

Saint Petersburg

Приморский район
263 11:06 Green мормышки

263

Ольга Яковлева

Saint Petersburg

Захар Яковлев

Saint Petersburg

363 11:06 Pink Зенит

363

Елена Пухтенко

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Пухтенко

Saint Petersburg

Марина Пухтенко

Saint Petersburg

Софья Пухтенко

Saint Petersburg

Кировский район
463 11:06 Blue Танки грязи не боятся

463

Нина Дыл

Saint Petersburg

Егор Завадский

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Каш

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Каш

Saint Petersburg

563 11:06 Gray Черепашки

563

Борис Котов

Saint Petersburg

Виталик Закусило

Saint Petersburg

Ксюша Тарасова

Saint Petersburg

164 11:08 Yellow Быстрые Громычи

164

Михаил Громов

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Громов

Saint Petersburg

264 11:08 Green Дети ПКТ

264

Алексей Логинов

Saint Petersburg

Владислав Логинов

Saint Petersburg

Станислав Логинов

Saint Petersburg

464 11:08 Blue Колобки

464

Юрий Ледяев

Saint Petersburg

Александра Ледяева

Saint Petersburg

Мария Ледяева

Saint Petersburg

564 11:08 Gray La mère de la Kuzka
Дарья Селиванова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Семенова

Saint Petersburg

Зоя Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

165 11:10 Yellow Mini-любители Петербурга

165

Алиса Степанова

Saint Petersburg

265 11:10 Green Тыгыдымские лошади

265

Андрей Сахаров

Saint Petersburg

Ярослав Сахаров

Saint Petersburg

365 11:10 Pink Друзья

365

Никита Аниканов

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Лавренова

Saint Petersburg

Егор Столяр

Saint Petersburg

465 11:10 Blue Синяя птица

465

Александра Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

Всеволод Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

Максим Копытов

Saint Petersburg

565 11:10 Gray Безымянный орден
Лиза Макарова

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Дробаченко

Saint Petersburg

266 11:12 Green Эффект Допплера

266

Игорь Воробьёв

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Воробьёва

Moscow

Елена Кирюшкина

Совхоз Заречье

Анна Пугачева

Saint Petersburg

466 11:12 Blue Эврика

466

Алексей Бессонов

Saint Petersburg

Егор Бессонов

Saint Petersburg

566 11:12 Gray Мы с Марса

566

Игорь Абрамов

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Балобанов

Saint Petersburg

Александр Хрычев

Saint Petersburg

ФМЛ 30
167 11:14 Yellow Угарные энгрибердзики

167

Александра Борунова

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Макарова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Панов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Путырская

Saint Petersburg

267 11:14 Green Марсений

267

Арсений Ярмолинский

Saint Petersburg

Приморский район , Школа №255
367 11:14 Pink ПеШеХоды

367

Екатерина Москалёва

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Парникель

Saint Petersburg

Леонид Парникель

Saint Petersburg

467 11:14 Blue Хулиганчики

467

Ксения Березун

Saint Petersburg

Иван Пекшиев

Saint Petersburg

Лев Рябков

Saint Petersburg

168 11:16 Yellow Каркуша

168

Юлия Каргина

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Каргин

Saint Petersburg

София Каргина

Saint Petersburg

268 11:16 Green Чемпионы

268

Елена Богданова

Saint Petersburg

Полина Богданова

Saint Petersburg

Данила Ласо

Saint Petersburg

368 11:16 Pink Лешган

368

Глеб Волков

Saint Petersburg

Вова Котельников

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Котельников

Saint Petersburg

Лёша Липатов

Saint Petersburg

468 11:16 Blue Пираты

468

Елена Лежнина

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Сопова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Задорский

Saint Petersburg

Таисия Лежнина

Saint Petersburg

СПбГУ , Лицей №419
169 11:18 Yellow Добродушные мишки

169

Григорий Бам

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Зелина

Saint Petersburg

Полина Курская

Saint Petersburg

269 11:18 Green Зоки и Бады

269

Илья Баталов

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Баталов

Saint Petersburg

Мирон Баталов

Saint Petersburg

МШМ , Клуб Фенестра , Санкт-Петербург
369 11:18 Pink Бегущие ясЛИ

369

Мария Яворская

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Петров

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Чекулаева

Saint Petersburg

Ярослава Чекулаева

Saint Petersburg

469 11:18 Blue Термос

469

Юлия Митькина

Saint Petersburg

Максим Митькин

Saint Petersburg

Маргарита Митькина

Saint Petersburg

Мария Митькина

Saint Petersburg

Калининский район
170 11:20 Yellow Ку

170

таисия Кувшинова

Saint Petersburg

270 11:20 Green ПсиХи

270

Матвей Гомон

Saint Petersburg

Николай Жервэ

Saint Petersburg

Александр Гомон

Saint Petersburg

Артур Махлаюк

Saint Petersburg

Гимназия №610 , Санкт-Петербург
370 11:20 Pink "Зоркие"

370

Максим Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Алина Вершинина

Saint Petersburg

Степан Продан

Saint Petersburg

470 11:20 Blue Вперед, за Питер!

470

Анна Сытник

Saint Petersburg

Анна Антрушина

Saint Petersburg

София Сабадышина

Saint Petersburg

Гимназия №261
171 11:22 Yellow Антошка

171

Антонина Агуреева

Saint Petersburg

271 11:22 Green крендельки

271

Борис Рудля

Saint Petersburg

владислав рудля

Saint Petersburg

Гимназия №610
371 11:22 Pink Феникс

371

Ольга Гутник

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Потарев

Saint Petersburg

471 11:22 Blue Улитоны

471

Слава Кедров

Moscow Region

Саша Тихонова

Moscow

172 11:24 Yellow Команда Любителей

172

Галина Тучак

Saint Petersburg

Гимназия №610
272 11:24 Green Грушки

272

Анна Грушко

Saint Petersburg

Варвара Грушко

Saint Petersburg

Арсений Кувалдин

Saint Petersburg

Гимназия №610
372 11:24 Pink Петербургские тигры

372

Алена Гладких

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Беляева

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Гладких

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Рамазанова

Saint Petersburg

472 11:24 Blue СКАЖИ ИЗЮМ

472

Юля Жук

Moscow Region

Петр Персианов

Moscow

Варвара Персианова

Moscow Region

Анна Чеченина

Moscow

273 11:26 Green Всадники
Елена Шикова

Saint Petersburg

Настя Шикова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Юрская

Saint Petersburg

Марина Юрская

Saint Petersburg

373 11:26 Pink Базилиус мини

373

Алиса Тютина

Saint Petersburg

Егор Маринченко

Saint Petersburg

Даня Фунтусов

Saint Petersburg

Яна Фунтусова

Saint Petersburg

473 11:26 Blue Шкварики

473

Иван Королев

Saint Petersburg

274 11:28 Green Жебеки

274

Ольга Бачалдина

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Котова

Saint Petersburg

Сима Худукон

Saint Petersburg

374 11:28 Pink Любители

374

Дарья Сахарова

Saint Petersburg

474 11:28 Blue Тюльпашки

474

Анна Бондаренко

Moscow

Татьяна Бондаренко

Moscow

275 11:30 Green Ежики-Хрюшечки

275

ФМЛ 239 , ЛКШ , НИУ ИТМО
375 11:30 Pink ГрифонЫ

375

Школа №292
475 11:30 Blue Карапузики

475

Вова Бойцов

Saint Petersburg

МАрия Бойцова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Лебезкина

Saint Petersburg

176 11:32 Yellow RenRen

176

Ирина Кондратова

Saint Petersburg

276 11:32 Green Бегущие по улицам

276

Аня Мошкина

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Акимова

Saint Petersburg

Надя Гусева

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Сафронов

Saint Petersburg

376 11:32 Pink Большая жемчужина

376

Алина Иващенко

Saint Petersburg

Станислава Иващенко

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Шамрей

Saint Petersburg

476 11:32 Blue Чебурец

476

Алексей Озеров

Saint Petersburg

Галина Озерова

Saint Petersburg

Николай Озеров

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Штеповская

Saint Petersburg

277 11:34 Green Прогрыз

277

Борис Дворкин

Saint Petersburg

377 11:34 Pink Оптимисты

377

Кирилл Цыганов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Цыганов

Saint Petersburg

Настя Цыганова

Saint Petersburg

477 11:34 Blue Шустрики

477

Ольга Русанова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Русанов

Saint Petersburg

Полина Русанова

Saint Petersburg

278 11:36 Green Старый Пень

278

Дмитрий Травников

Saint Petersburg

Илья Травников

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Травников

Saint Petersburg

378 11:36 Pink Три девицы

378

Alexandra Afanasyeva

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Болгова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Никитина

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Никитина

Saint Petersburg

478 11:36 Blue Проказницы

478

Рина Алексеева

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Алексеева

Saint Petersburg

279 11:38 Green УндЕлига

279

Игорь Дубов

Saint Petersburg

Леонид Дубов

Saint Petersburg

Анжелика Дубова

Saint Petersburg

379 11:38 Pink Рококо

379

Антонина Косаревская

Saint Petersburg

Никодим Косаревский

Saint Petersburg

280 11:40 Green ТАМ - хорошо!

280

Мария Малышева

Saint Petersburg

Артемий Малышев

Saint Petersburg

Анна Малышева

Saint Petersburg

380 11:40 Pink renatus

380

Анна Гайле

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Акатова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Гайле

Saint Petersburg

Карина Шупеня

Saint Petersburg

480 11:40 Blue Королева И

480

Иван Зеленов

Saint Petersburg

Арсений Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg

281 11:42 Green приветливый вомбат

281

Ольга Голосова

Saint Petersburg

Егор Дудников

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Дудников

Saint Petersburg

Александра Дудникова

Saint Petersburg

381 11:42 Pink А4

381

Андрей Авраменко

Saint Petersburg

Вероника Авраменко

Saint Petersburg