Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Ksenia Bulatova
Moscow   L356 «FofanovO» 10:52
Alexander Fomichev
Moscow   L355 «Хардтейлы» 10:50
Дмитрий Андреев
Moscow   L353 «Упр Team» 10:46
Галина Багаева
Kaluga   L349 «Солнцедар» 10:38
Константин Базаров
Ramenskoe   L339 «Ready-Steady-Go!» 10:18
Александр Башилов
Moscow   L345 «Изо всех сил» 10:30
Анастасия Башилова
Moscow   L345 «Изо всех сил» 10:30
Дмитрий Белых
Moscow   L314 «Жирные твари» 09:28
Дмитрий Бляшук
Moscow   L341 «Понаехали!» 10:22
Никита Бондаренко
Moscow   L330 «Всадники» 10:00
Сергей Бородин
Other Central FD cities   L348 «Sportgen.ru» 10:36
Михаил Будашкин
Moscow   L333 «Малопетошные» 10:06
Дарья Воронова
Moscow   L334 «Трое на эльфоциклах» 10:08
Алексей Григорьев
Moscow Region   L332 «Scouser» 10:04
Игорь Денисов
Moscow   L356 «FofanovO» 10:52
Кирилл Иванов
Moscow   L342 «Московские черепашки» 10:24
Наталия Камышникова
Tula   L343 «TulaBand» 10:26
Ксения Картвелишвили
Moscow   L351 «БЕДА» 10:42
Алексей Корчуков
Moscow   L350 «Брусничный Прорыв» 10:40
Виктория Кот
Moscow   L334 «Трое на эльфоциклах» 10:08
Анатолий Лихошерст
Kaluga   L338 «veloman.org» 10:16
Юлия Лосева
Moscow   L300 «Echelon» 09:00
Александра Людомир
Moscow   L314 «Жирные твари» 09:28
Екатерина Мельникова
Moscow Region   L333 «Малопетошные» 10:06
Наташа Притыковская
Moscow   L359 «No name» 10:58
Вера Серегина
Tula   L343 «TulaBand» 10:26
Сергей Смирнов
Moscow   L310 «Синергия Далече» 09:44
Юлия Сотова
Moscow Region   L353 «Упр Team» 10:46
Андрей Суханов
Moscow   L353 «Упр Team» 10:46
Сергей Тинчурин
Moscow   L302 «Черный протуберанец» 09:04
Степан Типикин
Moscow   L304 «Next» 09:08
Андрей Тихонов
Kaluga   L338 «veloman.org» 10:16
Серёжа Филимонов
Moscow   L310 «Синергия Далече» 09:44
Семен Фрейдлин
Moscow   L331 «Грендайзер» 10:02
Андрей Черкасов
Moscow   L355 «Хардтейлы» 10:50
Сергей Шейкин
Moscow   L354 «Беспечный Ангел» 10:48
Alexander Polyakov
Other Central FD cities   L358 «LammerForce» 10:56
Светлана Жукова
Moscow   L340 «Тяжелый Jazz» 10:20
Алексей Иванов
Moscow   L347 «Alfa» 10:34
Александр Камышов
Moscow   L302 «Черный протуберанец» 09:04
Константин Макаров
Moscow   L337 «Макар» 10:14
Максим Рудометкин
Moscow   L304 «Next» 09:08
Ольга Рыжова
Moscow   L334 «Трое на эльфоциклах» 10:08
Евгений Солодов
Other Central FD cities   L348 «Sportgen.ru» 10:36
Александр Спиридонов
Moscow   L330 «Всадники» 10:00
Наталия Фарафонова
Moscow   L350 «Брусничный Прорыв» 10:40
Виктор Филипенко
Moscow   L346 «Филипенки» 10:32
Кирилл Шитиков
Moscow   L355 «Хардтейлы» 10:50
Варвара Базарова
Ramenskoe   L339 «Ready-Steady-Go!» 10:18
Степан Бургучев
Moscow   L351 «БЕДА» 10:42
Сергей Ефимов
Moscow   L333 «Малопетошные» 10:06
Лёль Клименок
Moscow   L352 «Приложение к Упр Team» 10:44
Игорь Кошлаков
Moscow   L341 «Понаехали!» 10:22
Евгений Лапшов
Tula   L343 «TulaBand» 10:26
Юрий Лодейкин
Other Central FD cities   L358 «LammerForce» 10:56
Сергей Маховский
Moscow   L342 «Московские черепашки» 10:24
Александр Маштаков
Moscow   L356 «FofanovO» 10:52
Иван Мельников
Moscow   L352 «Приложение к Упр Team» 10:44
Алексей Мерзликин
Tula   L343 «TulaBand» 10:26
Елена Моторина
Moscow   L350 «Брусничный Прорыв» 10:40
Андрей Пшеничный
Moscow   L304 «Next» 09:08
Аня Станковская
Moscow Region   L349 «Солнцедар» 10:38
Алексендр Турнаев
Moscow   L347 «Alfa» 10:34
Елизавета Филипенко
Moscow   L346 «Филипенки» 10:32
Мария Фомичева
Moscow   L355 «Хардтейлы» 10:50
Василий Шишко
Kaluga   L338 «veloman.org» 10:16
Дмитрий Явкин
Moscow   L350 «Брусничный Прорыв» 10:40
Team number Start time Team name Team members
L300 09:00 Echelon

L300

L302 09:04 Черный протуберанец

L302

L304 09:08 Next

L304

Андрей Пшеничный

Moscow

L310 09:44 Синергия Далече

L310

L314 09:28 Жирные твари

L314

L330 10:00 Всадники

L330

L331 10:02 Грендайзер

L331

L332 10:04 Scouser

L332

L333 10:06 Малопетошные

L333

Сергей Ефимов

Moscow

L334 10:08 Трое на эльфоциклах

L334

L337 10:14 Макар

L337

L338 10:16 veloman.org

L338

Василий Шишко

Kaluga

L339 10:18 Ready-Steady-Go!

L339

Варвара Базарова

Ramenskoe

L340 10:20 Тяжелый Jazz

L340

L341 10:22 Понаехали!

L341

Игорь Кошлаков

Moscow

L342 10:24 Московские черепашки

L342

Сергей Маховский

Moscow

L343 10:26 TulaBand

L343

Евгений Лапшов

Tula

Алексей Мерзликин

Tula

L345 10:30 Изо всех сил

L345

L346 10:32 Филипенки

L346

Елизавета Филипенко

Moscow

L347 10:34 Alfa

L347

Алексендр Турнаев

Moscow

L348 10:36 Sportgen.ru

L348

Сергей Бородин

Other Central FD cities

Евгений Солодов

Other Central FD cities

L349 10:38 Солнцедар

L349

Аня Станковская

Moscow Region

L350 10:40 Брусничный Прорыв

L350

Елена Моторина

Moscow

Дмитрий Явкин

Moscow

L351 10:42 БЕДА

L351

Степан Бургучев

Moscow

L352 10:44 Приложение к Упр Team

L352

Лёль Клименок

Moscow

Иван Мельников

Moscow

L353 10:46 Упр Team

L353

L354 10:48 Беспечный Ангел

L354

L355 10:50 Хардтейлы

L355

Мария Фомичева

Moscow

L356 10:52 FofanovO

L356

Александр Маштаков

Moscow

L358 10:56 LammerForce

L358

Alexander Polyakov

Other Central FD cities

Юрий Лодейкин

Other Central FD cities

L359 10:58 No name