Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1400 L&L's 09:00 24
Лена Суханова

1401 Лосося 09:02 24
1402 Traveller 09:04 24
Екатерина Лаптева

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Максимова

Moscow

Натела Тетруашвили

Saint Petersburg

1403 Вперед! 09:06 24
Андрей Аликов

Екатерина Маслова

1404 Ei löydy! 09:08 24
Alexey Bakhtin

Pietari

Anna Nikolaeva

Pietari

1405 Tärkeintä ei ole häivy 09:10 24
Ксения Барышева

Moscow

1406 мишки в анабиозе 09:12 24
Валерий Дикун

Хабаровск

Алексей Прусаков

Люберцы

1407 Unelmoija 09:14 24
Mark Mandelbaum

Saint Petersburg

1408 Rain dogs&cats 09:16 24
1409 Hyvä samarialaiset 09:18 24
Ilja Bichucher

Moskova

Alexander R'yabikova

Moskova

1410 УГаР 09:20 24
1412 Быстроползы (Nopeasti ryömin) 09:24 24
Александр Губанов

Other cities

Ирина Зарянкина

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Ковалёва

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Кулинич

Saint Petersburg

1414 Потом придумается 09:28 24
Ульяна Андреева

Saint Petersburg

1415 Злобные тентакли 09:30 24
Ксения Затрускина

Moscow

1416 Бегемотики 09:32 24
Ольга Белая

Станислав Симонов

1417 Jatkuva Helsingin kaupunki 2010 09:34 24
Сергей Анкудинов

Pietari

Ирина Барышева

Moscow

Ирина Савельева

Moscow

1418 Улетайки - lentää pois 09:36 24
Людмила Михеева

Pietari

Владимир Соловьев

Pietari

1419 Йох-ха-нгА 09:38 24
Юля Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Галя Ликарь

Всеволожск

1420 с места в карьер 09:40 24
Ира Шелестова

Moscow

1422 Мощные Наездники 09:44 24
Александр Колобов

Moscow

Светлана Колобова

Moscow

Екатерина Сухова

Moscow

1423 О-крошка. 09:46 24
Павел Корныльев

Алексей Кузеванов

Leningrad Region

Александр Метелица

Saint Petersburg

Олеся Мурашова

Saint Petersburg

1424 Majavat! 09:48 24
Vitaly Shlyapnikov

Pietari

Natalia Shlyapnikova

Pietari

1425 БегиМотики 09:50 24
Анна Исаева

Moscow

Мария Михалина

Moscow

1427 Aurinko 09:54 24
Tatyana Lagutkina

Saint Petersburg

Galina Ozerova

Saint Petersburg

1429 TNT 09:58 24
Денис Асханутдинов

Saint Petersburg

1430 Ноги в руки 10:00 24
Андрей Потапов

Saint Petersburg

Антон Старовойтов

Saint Petersburg

1431 Drivelife 10:02 24
1432 В поисках путешествий 10:04 24
1433 Трижды на одни грабли 10:06 24
Маша Назина

Moscow

1435 Keepsake 10:10 24
1436 Go-go-go! 10:12 24
Evgenia Fridman

Saint Petersburg

Irina Velichko

Saint Petersburg

1437 Командище 10:14 24
Алексей Бовт

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Кузьмина

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Чайкин

Saint Petersburg

1439 Альма-матер 2.0 10:18 24
Софья Соловьева

Peterhof

1441 Сумасшедшие улитки 10:22 24
Андрей Воеводин

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Маркевич

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Новикова

Saint Petersburg

1442 потом 10:24 24
Алексей Шевелев

Saint Petersburg

Елена Шмакова

Saint Petersburg

1443 Базилиус 10:26 24
Алиса Тютина

Saint Petersburg

Константин Тютин

Saint Petersburg

1444 Серебрянка и Девочка-фея 10:28 24
1445 TNT-sister 10:30 24
1446 Шлем(азл) 10:32 24
Таисия Амитина

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Гельфанд

Saint Petersburg

1447 Неместные 10:34 24
Валентина Крустейн

Saint Petersburg

Людмила Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

Галина Ходченкова

Saint Petersburg

1448 Божьи одуванчики 10:36 24
1449 Жми, Коля! 10:38 24
Валерий Слугин

Saint Petersburg

Анна Шилова

Saint Petersburg

1450 ТИХО-ходы 10:40 24
Элина Лукьянович

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Тихонов

Saint Petersburg

1453 Безмятежность (ei löydetty) 10:46 24
1455 Серпентарий 10:50 24
Виктория Дмитриева

1456 Пять углов 10:52 24
Николай Климов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Кривова

Saint Petersburg

1457 Retriever BAND 10:54 24
Евгений Амосов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Вихрова

Saint Petersburg

Егор Осипов

Saint Petersburg

1458 mmc 10:56 24
Денис Остапенко

Saint Petersburg

1459 Биогеодвижение 10:58 24
Анна Ильина

Moscow

1460 Vagrants 11:00 24
Игорь Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Лабутина

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Макарова

Saint Petersburg

1461 Горячие Финские Парни 11:02 24
Михаил Колесник

Moscow

1463 Даздраперма 11:06 24
Инна Друзь

Saint Petersburg

Николай Пенкрат

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Плискин

Saint Petersburg

1466 Опытные раздолбаи 11:12 24
Лидия Аникина

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Порхунова

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Савлакова

Saint Petersburg

1467 Seikkailu ( Adventure) 11:14 24
1468 ТАКСА 11:16 24
Антон Соченов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Соченова

1469 Витя и Кот 11:18 24
1471 Так Побегим 11:22 24
Дима Козлов

Saint Petersburg

Надя Ивановская

Saint Petersburg

Маша Козлова

Saint Petersburg

1473 Musi 11:26 24
Человек Апельсин

Saint Petersburg

1474 Татьяна 11:28 24
Елена Грязневич

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Сахарова

Pushkin

1475 Танцоры 11:30 24
Светлана Жемерова

Saint Petersburg

1478 Мужик, а я правильно иду? 11:36 24
1479 ПМ 11:38 24
Алексей Еремин

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Лудкова

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Ружников

Saint Petersburg

1480 Бегущий в хорошо 11:40 24
1483 зайчатки разума 11:46 24
Александр Скворцов

Saint Petersburg

1485 Siili sumussa 11:50 24
Венера Тюкмаева

Helsinki

1488 Ежики в тумане 11:56 24
Алексей Зюзин

Ирина Зюзина

1491 Неспящие в Петербурге 12:02 24
Майя Аносова

Saint Petersburg

Алена Алехина

Pushkin

Борис Аннинский

Saint Petersburg

Артем Леонов

Saint Petersburg

1492 47/51 12:04 24
Надежда Иваненко

Мурманск

Алексей Чилипенко

Сосновый Бор

1494 тормоза-гедонисты 12:08 24
Юрий Ашмарин

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Ковальчук

Saint Petersburg

1497 Nopea Ankat 12:14 24
Олег Мангутов

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Бедросова

Saint Petersburg

Василий Бут

Saint Petersburg

Марьяна Тихомирова

Saint Petersburg

1498 Сашина команда 12:16 24
Оля Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

14100 Водокачка.ру 12:20 24
14107 Синдром Мюнхгаузена 12:34 24
Алексей Рябиков

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Третьяков

Saint Petersburg

14110 Курьёз 12:40 24
Екатерина Коротких

Moscow

Юрий Коротких

Moscow

14111 Розовая пантера 12:42 24
Наталья Анохина

Moscow

Антон Фролов

Moscow

14112 James Bond 12:44 24
14115 Быстрее чем зайцы 12:50 24
Алена Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

Оксана Винокурова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Давыдов

Saint Petersburg

Леся Уланова

Saint Petersburg

14116 Педаль 12:52 24
Дмитрий Захаров

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Шухтина

Saint Petersburg

14118 Сестренка & Co 12:56 24
Алексей Огнёв

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Забелинская

Saint Petersburg

14123 Сорок два 13:06 24
Вика Бокарева

Moscow

Федя Куликов

Moscow

Алёна Пономарева

Moscow

14124 суслики 13:08 24
Лолита Евстифеева

Saint Petersburg

Иван Суслов

Saint Petersburg

14128 Невероятно, но факт 13:16 24
Юлия Андреева

Saint Petersburg

Денис Ибаев

Saint Petersburg

14131 Котята против клубков 13:22 24
Елена Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Александр Тимофеев

Всеволожск

14132 МГУ-Собутыльник 13:24 24
Vyacheslav Zhmakin

Moscow

Станислав Илясов

Moscow

14133 Sniffs 13:26 24
14136 Camino 13:32 24
Андрей Комаров

Saint Petersburg

14138 Микутелька 13:36 24
Светлана Микутель

Saint Petersburg

14140 Валера, ты где?!!! 13:40 24
Валера Гриненко

Saint Petersburg

Олька Громова

Saint Petersburg

14145 jonnyzzz 13:50 24
Leonid Bushuev

Saint Petersburg

Eugene Petrenko

Saint Petersburg

14148 Галопом по Европам 13:56 24
Надежда Ганьшина

Saint Petersburg

Маргарита Касаева

Moscow

Илья Петрочук

Saint Petersburg

91438 Не забудь зонтик 10:16 23
Юлия Щетинская

Moscow

CPs missed

91451 Kalkkuna 10:42 23

CPs missed

91454 Бродяги 10:48 23
Елена Жук

Егор Ильинский

Екатерина Коровяк

CPs missed

91476 Мыха и Коха 11:32 23
Анна Маньшина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

  • 48

    Intersection of Mäntymäentie and Paavo Nurmen Tie

    Paavo Nurmi monument near the intersection

    Cities mentioned in the sign on the monument base

91487 Черепашки 11:54 23
Ольга Ерохина

Алексей Темплинг

CPs missed

91499 Äidin porsaat 12:18 23
Полина Васильева

Saint Petersburg

Оля Колесникова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Чибирёв

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

914103 Ключи от рая 12:26 23
Роман Мадеев

Saint Petersburg

Мария Перевозникова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

914114 Пешкарики 12:48 23
Анастасия Коваль

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

914134 qwerty 13:28 23
Сергей Галкин

Moscow

Елена Маркова

Moscow

Александр Страшнов

Moscow

Виктор Теплов

Moscow

CPs missed

  • 05 Correct answer: 1

    Corner of Eteläesplanadi and Eteläranta

    Bird on the corner of the building

    Number of crosses under the bird

100421 Фёдоры 09:42 22
Даниил Фукалов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Тимошина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1004104 Tangelolo 12:28 22
Ksenya Anikeeva

Moscow

CPs missed

  • 34 Correct answer: 1298

    Appolonkatu 19

    Metal box near the house

    Numerals next to Charlie Chaplin

  • 49 Correct answer: Tämän

    Sibelius Park. Park section between Mechelininkatu and Välskärinkatu

    Monument with a quote on the pedestal "tuuli neitta tuuitteli"

    First word on the monument

1004119 Calypso 12:58 22
Алексей Дубровский

Minsk

Юлия Михалюк

Minsk

CPs missed

  • 49 Correct answer: Tämän

    Sibelius Park. Park section between Mechelininkatu and Välskärinkatu

    Monument with a quote on the pedestal "tuuli neitta tuuitteli"

    First word on the monument

  • 58 Correct answer: AFCL

    Kanavaranta 7

    Anchor next to the Nokka (Albatros) cafe

    Letters on the anchor

103428 на мосту на драндулете 09:56 21
Александра Шмакова

CPs missed

  • 05 Correct answer: 1

    Corner of Eteläesplanadi and Eteläranta

    Bird on the corner of the building

    Number of crosses under the bird

  • 34 Correct answer: 1298

    Appolonkatu 19

    Metal box near the house

    Numerals next to Charlie Chaplin

  • 49 Correct answer: Tämän

    Sibelius Park. Park section between Mechelininkatu and Välskärinkatu

    Monument with a quote on the pedestal "tuuli neitta tuuitteli"

    First word on the monument

103482 White Finnish Leo (Жорже-Барсе:-) 11:44 21
Maria Smirnova

Moscow

Oxana Smirnova

Saint Petersburg

Полина Светлова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1034102 neljäkymmentäkuusi 12:24 21
Татьяна Попова

Saint Petersburg

Вячеслав Полушин

Saint Petersburg

Антон Спирин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1034108 Дети понедельника 12:36 21
Ольга Толстова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1034127 Группа "Z" 13:14 21
Максим Зарудко

Saint Petersburg

Марианна Зарудко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1034129 Стремительные черепашки 13:18 21
Елена Виноградова

Сыктывкар

Борис Комаров

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Комарова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Лебедев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

109462 КаИр 11:04 18
Ирина Соснова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Спирина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

109486 ХвОсТоВыЕ ЛоСи 11:52 18
Лиза Козырева

Moscow

Игорь Лесковец

Moscow

CPs missed

1094120 ШуЛиК 13:00 18
Лина Миллер

Saint Petersburg

Григорий Коротеев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

112472 Была не была 11:24 16
Лёша Земляков

Saint Petersburg

Аня Сущих

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1124130 погнали! 13:20 16
Дмитрий Трунин

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Борисов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Железнякова

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Неуймина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

  • 29 Correct answer: 3

    Kalevankatu 16

    Front of the building

    Number of dragonflies

  • 30 Correct answer: 3

    Public garden on the corner of Eerikinkatu and Lapinlahdenkatu

    Arvo Kustaa Parkkila monument in the garden

    Number of buttons on the overcoat

  • 31 Correct answer: c, b, d

    Area near the intersections of Sinikaislankuja, Ruoholahdenpuisto and a canal

    Kids playground on the canal bank

    Which letter is situated on the top of the letter А?

  • 32 Correct answer: 19

    Itämerenkuja

    Fence of the Amsterdam café

    Number of bicycle wheels in the fence

  • 62 Correct answer: Klaus Backman

    Park on the shore in the vicinity of Eiranranta and Merisatamanranta

    Monument to an event happened on December 7, 1979. Sign with the date

    First name in the list

  • 89 Correct answer: 0815, 0816

    Viiskulma 3B tram stop

    Sign with the tram route number

    Number of the stop as specified on the sign

  • 91 Correct answer: Pekka Julhä

    Puistokatu 11

    Golden sculpture in the park in front of the house

    First and last name of the sculptor as specified on the sign next to the sculpture

  • 92 Correct answer: U, P, V, K

    Lönnrotinkatu 34

    Address and block number plate on the gate

    All alphabetic block designations

1124147 Намастэ 13:54 16
Ирина Костючек

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Разинков

Saint Petersburg

Даша Шубина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

115477 Неспеша 11:34 3
Юлия Головко

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Попов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Number Team name Start
426 на радуге на карете 09:52
Егор Маринченко

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Шмаков

Saint Petersburg

Лидия Шмакова

Полина Шмакова

Saint Petersburg

434 Оптимисты 10:08
Светлана Веселова

440 Одуванчик 10:20
Николай Шмырёв

Saint Petersburg

Максим Кондрашов

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Розов

Saint Petersburg

464 Пассат 11:08
Лев Факторович

Saint Petersburg

470 veekaM 11:20
Alexander Makeev

Moscow

Evgeniya Makeeva

Moscow

Irina Makeeva

Moscow

484 Lios 11:48
Василий Серов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Серова

Saint Petersburg

489 Эту булочку я уже видел! 11:58
Юлия Беляева

Saint Petersburg

Елена Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Королева

Saint Petersburg

490 Хоббитон 12:00
Илья Крупко

Saint Petersburg

Натка Кокунько

Saint Petersburg

Гена Кунин

Saint Petersburg

Ксюха Лапшина

Saint Petersburg

4105 ska+1 12:30
Наталия Еремина

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Румянцева

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

4113 Зайцев нет 12:46
4144 chucha-chochu 13:48
Сергей Прохоренко

Saint Petersburg

Катя Чижкова

Kostroma

4146 Saturn's moons 13:52
Vadim Dibrov

Saint Petersburg

Elena Dibrova

Saint Petersburg

Anton Sychev

Saint Petersburg

Maria Sycheva

Saint Petersburg

Show participants