Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Кира Николайчук http://vk.com/fairyta1e
Moscow   2258 «Air-Plans» 14:18
Igor Ivanov
Moscow   297 «Сова&Тигр» 11:37
Sergey Krivoshein
Moscow   2243 «Winter blues» 14:03
Tatyana Kuznetsova
Moscow   2224 «Солнышко» 13:44
Anna Kuznitsina
Moscow   292 «Байкал» 11:32
Anna Litvinova
Moscow   2260 «МашАня» 14:20
Sundy Moor
Moscow   219 «Миу Миу» 10:19
Tanya Nayashkova
Moscow   2125 «Тоторо» 12:05
Katya Nikitina
Moscow   2144 «Снусмумрики» 12:24
Mila Nikitina
Moscow   295 «Ну, поправь корону!» 11:35
Boris Shalin
Moscow   223 «Я с тобой, Вася!» 10:23
Jull Skvortsova
Moscow   2271 «Ohana means family» 14:31
Andrew Smirnov
Moscow   227 «Полпорции пюре» 10:27
Aleksey Stolyarov
Moscow Region   2109 «Гироскоп» 11:49
Alena Sunday
Moscow   267 «FarGo» 11:07
Anton Zyablov
Moscow   2251 «S-Pink» 14:11
Евгений Аверкин
Moscow   293 «Шизики гуляют и любуются» 11:33
Сашка Агатов
Moscow   2261 «Sync Cloud» 14:21
Маша Аксёнова
Moscow   2207 «Бегущие по небу» 13:27
Ольга Алферова
Moscow   216 «ДуО» 10:16
Дмитрий Андриевский
Domodedovo   2142 «КомпАс-team» 12:22
Михаил Анненков
Moscow   2188 «Двое не спят» 13:08
Анастасия Артемьева
Saint Petersburg   2131 «Мировой кризис» 12:11
наталья Архипова
Moscow   279 «Ориента-Star» 11:19
Катерина Афанасьева
Moscow   259 «Любители путешествий» 10:59
Нина Ахобадзе
Moscow   2154 «Два плюс» 12:34
Фёдор Бакулов
Moscow   2220 «Капучинатор!» 13:40
Екатерина Бакуменко
Moscow   2191 «Коты-путешественники» 13:11
Валентина Баранова
Moscow Region   206 «Просто так!» 10:06
Екатерина Баранова
Moscow   2235 «Барсики» 13:55
Ольга Бенедская
Moscow   213 «Кафка грефневая» 10:13
Леонид Бесчастный
Moscow   269 «Лев на Марсе» 11:09
Светлана Боброва
Moscow   2197 «Bb-chillen» 13:17
Галина Бобылева
Moscow   2213 «Пивко» 13:33
Антон Брагин
Moscow   2272 «Бравый Ёж» 14:32
Анна Букреева
Moscow   2195 «В Борщ» 13:15
Мария Буянова
Moscow   220 «Кудабежим?)» 10:20
Елена Бычкова
Moscow   229 «Рыжий Котик» 10:29
Илья Вашуров
Moscow   262 «Серьёзные ёжики» 11:02
Вера Великородная
Moscow   227 «Полпорции пюре» 10:27
Всеволод Величко
Moscow   2221 «Орангувин и Пингвинутан» 13:41
Иван Войцик
Moscow   2211 «Тормозята» 13:31
Евгения Гегель
Moscow   246 «Jin» 10:46
Анна Гитинова
Moscow   2256 «МЫ!» 14:16
Антон Гогин
Moscow   229 «Рыжий Котик» 10:29
Никита Горбунов
Moscow   2140 «Чики-Пуки» 12:20
Сергей Горлов
Moscow Region   2263 «Умный гору обойдёт» 14:23
Оя Грицкова
Moscow   204 «Чановорот» 10:04
Ирина Грязнова
Moscow   201 «MordremNot» 10:01
Оксана Губанова
Moscow   241 «Весёлые хонорики» 10:41
Вячеслав Гудков
Moscow   2184 «Неутомимые шесть струн» 13:04
Дмитрий Гудков
Moscow   230 «Реактивные еноты!» 10:30
Елена Гурьева
Moscow Region   2116 «Сегодня без велосипеда)» 11:56
Катерина Гусева
Moscow   2193 «Los elefantes» 13:13
Рустам Давлетшин
Moscow   2182 «Непроизносимое название» 13:02
Инна Дементьева
Moscow   219 «Миу Миу» 10:19
Лена Демина
Moscow   2160 «Ondas do mar» 12:40
Алексей Деревянкин
Moscow   2165 «Кнорриг» 12:45
Алла Дидковская
Moscow   2197 «Bb-chillen» 13:17
Дарья Довбыш
Moscow   297 «Сова&Тигр» 11:37
Сергей Долженко
Moscow   225 «Орден Скрюуха» 10:25
Руслан Дохов
Moscow   2273 «Агентство R&P» 14:33
Анна Дружкина
Moscow   266 «Танкист и фея» 11:06
Анна Дуденина
Moscow Region   234 «Добрые феи» 10:34
Анна Дудник
Moscow   2101 «ТРЯМ!» 11:41
Вадим Евсеев
Moscow   2209 «Хурминаторы» 13:29
Хайруллин Егор
Moscow   2146 «Добр бодр бобр Додр» 12:26
Евгения Егорова
Moscow   251 «Халк и Кот» 10:51
Алена Емельянова
Moscow   2248 «Дуэт паранойя» 14:08
Любовь Жарова
Moscow   2221 «Орангувин и Пингвинутан» 13:41
Виталий Жданов
Moscow   2139 «ЛЖ» 12:19
Фрося Железова
Moscow Region   2264 «FerrumOK» 14:24
Сергей Заика
Moscow   2229 «Улыбка Бармаглота» 13:49
Андрей Заруднев
Moscow   238 «Светозарики» 10:38
Артём Захаров
Moscow   2110 «Упырка Team» 11:50
Паша Захаров
Moscow   2257 «ПашЛен» 14:17
Олег Зеленько
Moscow   275 «Chats psychopathiques» 11:15
Екатерина Зуева
Moscow   270 «Мимоходом» 11:10
Виктор Зяблов
Moscow   231 «Вежливые Люди» 10:31
Михаил Иванов
Moscow   2100 «Миша и Аня» 11:40
Ксения Иванова
Moscow   2178 «Паровоз» 12:58
Артем Ивлев
Moscow   2195 «В Борщ» 13:15
Дарья Игнатова
Moscow   200 «Мятный карась» 10:00
Александр Ипатов
Yekaterinburg   258 «Мешок лисят» 10:58
Ольга Исаева
Moscow   243 «Корону поправь!» 10:43
Всеволод Июльский
Moscow   2166 «Парадайз» 12:46
Тинатин Казакова
Moscow Region   2212 «Riders on the storm» 13:32
Михаил Калугин
Moscow   2215 «Рыжики» 13:35
Полина Карлова
Moscow Region   2141 «Финские олени-13 :)» 12:21
Наталия Карымова
Moscow   286 «Двое» 11:26
Дмитрий Карякин
Moscow   2262 «Leontopodium alpinum» 14:22
Аня Каюмова
Moscow   2241 «Music sounds better with us» 14:01
Элина Кийко
Moscow   2118 «Дайруку» 11:58
Владимир Киктев
Moscow   2131 «Мировой кризис» 12:11
Мария Киселёва
Moscow   296 «Альденте» 11:36
Ольга Кислицына
Moscow   2159 «Мидычи» 12:39
Юлия Клевцова
Moscow   2173 «За Пони!» 12:53
Вера Кнотько
Moscow   2232 «Ящерица с шишками» 13:52
Валерия Ковалева
Moscow Region   208 «Деть дома, родители гуляют» 10:08
Алина Колесникова
Moscow   2126 «Смак» 12:06
Екатерина Коляскина
Moscow   222 «солнышки!» 10:22
Иван Кондратьев
Moscow   2179 «Селедочные головы» 12:59
Алексей Корчуков
Moscow   298 «Гиперион» 11:38
Ольга Кочетова
Moscow   2237 «Мимимимика» 13:57
Светлана Крекова
Moscow   2206 «Шантики» 13:26
Юлия Крикун
Moscow   2156 «ЮМ» 12:36
Андрей Крупенников
Moscow   2136 «Чемодан улиток» 12:16
Сергей Крюков
Moscow   2128 «Зоопарк» 12:08
Лиза Кузина
Moscow   281 «Счастливые» 11:21
Елена Кузьмина
Moscow   233 «Внезапно» 10:33
Алексей Кукин
Moscow   2256 «МЫ!» 14:16
Даша Кулакова
Moscow   215 «Тунеядцы» 10:15
Наталия Лагутина
Moscow   261 «Вжииик!» 11:01
Лена Ладная
Moscow   2128 «Зоопарк» 12:08
Евгения Ларина
Moscow   217 «лежебоки» 10:17
Александр Левин
Moscow   255 «Красавица и Чу!» 10:55
Дмитрий Левин
Moscow   274 «БанDRлоги» 11:14
Катя Лепшова
Moscow   2240 «Kate&Leo» 14:00
Екатерина Лещинер
Moscow   2201 «Семейство кошачьих» 13:21
Инна Лукьянова
Moscow   2145 «Только вперед!» 12:25
Анастасия Лунева
Moscow   210 «Норные топотунчики» 10:10
Вячеслав Лымарь
Moscow   2132 «Шоколадное джелато» 12:12
Артем Маерле
Moscow   2244 «fast n furious» 14:04
Вадим Мазия
Moscow   257 «Ёжик Быль» 10:57
Мария Мазурина
Moscow   201 «MordremNot» 10:01
Татьяна Майорова
Moscow Region   212 «kovylkovyl» 10:12
Елизавета Макарова
Moscow   2242 «Цветные понедельники» 14:02
Лариса Макарова
Moscow   206 «Просто так!» 10:06
Ирина Макеечева
Moscow   2136 «Чемодан улиток» 12:16
Анна Малышева
Moscow   262 «Серьёзные ёжики» 11:02
Валерия Малышева
Moscow   2247 «Квакуша и Бобруша» 14:07
Анастасия Матвеева
Moscow   2138 «Барабульки» 12:18
Ксеня Машанова
Moscow   232 «А Мася Кот» 10:32
Анастасия Мельникова
Moscow   284 «Какая-то команда» 11:24
Татьяна Метлова
Moscow   245 «СкунсЁж» 10:45
Алексей Мидаков
Moscow   2159 «Мидычи» 12:39
Кристина Микрюкова
Moscow Region   2141 «Финские олени-13 :)» 12:21
Антон Миронов
Moscow   270 «Мимоходом» 11:10
Мария Митанева
Moscow   271 «Безудержное Строгино» 11:11
Антон Митин
Moscow   2248 «Дуэт паранойя» 14:08
Сергей Митрюковский
Moscow   2126 «Смак» 12:06
Сергей Моисеев
Moscow   272 «sampo5» 11:12
Варвара Молодина
Moscow   2226 «Лобстер» 13:46
Марина Морозова
Moscow   2130 «Мохнатик&Лохматик» 12:10
Вера Муралёва
Moscow Region   2196 «Алоэ вера» 13:16
Александра Навоева
Moscow Region   2151 «Куда деваться» 12:31
Вадим Назаров
Moscow   242 «KVN» 10:42
Наталья Невретдинова
Moscow   235 «Свинни» 10:35
Евгения Некрасова
Moscow   2129 «Нюрочка» 12:09
Настя Новикова
Moscow   274 «БанDRлоги» 11:14
Виктория Носик
Moscow   2171 «Стайд!» 12:51
Виктория Пак
Moscow   203 «Бумбасики» 10:03
Мария Паклина
Moscow   2214 «Чудная парочка» 13:34
Ксения Пашкова
Moscow   2199 «МК» 13:19
Татьяна Петрунина
Moscow Region   2155 «Дерзкие Улитки» 12:35
Павел Покотилов
Saint Petersburg   2124 «Гули-гули» 12:04
Майя Покотилова
Moscow   2124 «Гули-гули» 12:04
Валерий Полонский
Moscow   280 «Спелики без велика» 11:20
Ольга Попова
Moscow Region   2151 «Куда деваться» 12:31
Анастасия Потягалова
Moscow   222 «солнышки!» 10:22
Анна Ракова
Moscow   289 «Стрела» 11:29
Эвелина Родина
Moscow   2259 «Две Перчатки И Одна Варежка» 14:19
Артём Роенко
Moscow   2101 «ТРЯМ!» 11:41
Анастасия Романова
Moscow Region   224 «30 февраля» 10:24
Анастасия Романова
Moscow   2245 «Москва-Париж» 14:05
Дарья Романова
Moscow   293 «Шизики гуляют и любуются» 11:33
Юлечка Рулёва
Moscow   265 «Горячие сердца» 11:05
Любанька Рябова
Moscow   2132 «Шоколадное джелато» 12:12
Елена Рязанова
Moscow   2268 «Лапы Ягуара» 14:28
Алексей Садовский
Moscow   2178 «Паровоз» 12:58
Евгений Самусенко
Moscow   2174 «Ежыки» 12:54
Анастасия Семеновская
Moscow   288 «Ядерная весна» 11:28
Сергей Сергеев
Moscow   2121 «Катя+Серёжа» 12:01
Екатерина Скрижалина
Moscow   2184 «Неутомимые шесть струн» 13:04
Петр Сломинский
Moscow   253 «Генофонд» 10:53
Павел Смирнов
Moscow   2145 «Только вперед!» 12:25
Вика Смирнова
Moscow   2134 «Девочка и буржуй» 12:14
Сергей Смолин
Moscow   2254 «Другой город» 14:14
Наталья Соколова
Moscow   2250 «Лютики» 14:10
Александр Соловьёв
Moscow   2112 «Очо» 11:52
Николай Соломатин
Moscow   2206 «Шантики» 13:26
Мария Сомова
Moscow   290 «Клей БФ» 11:30
Андрей Степанов
Moscow   209 «Софья» 10:09
Мария Степанова
Moscow   209 «Софья» 10:09
Дмитрий Степчков
Moscow   2190 «Чёрный трамвай» 13:10
Анастасия Стрешенец
Moscow   2127 «Сорок два» 12:07
Анастасия Сурикова
Moscow   221 «В поиске» 10:21
Анна Сыпкова
Moscow   294 «Непоколебимый орех» 11:34
Анастасия Талицкая
Moscow   258 «Мешок лисят» 10:58
Блажнова Татьяна
Moscow   2147 «Енотик и Ко» 12:27
Михаил Терехов
Moscow   2269 «Городовой» 14:29
Александр Тивельков
Moscow   2173 «За Пони!» 12:53
Сергей Тинчурин
Moscow   204 «Чановорот» 10:04
Людмила Титкова
Moscow   2137 «Гарпии» 12:17
Инна Тихонова
Moscow   2190 «Чёрный трамвай» 13:10
Андрей Толстиков
Moscow   2130 «Мохнатик&Лохматик» 12:10
Екатерина Труханова
Moscow   272 «sampo5» 11:12
Юлия Трушик
Moscow Region   236 «огого» 10:36
Екатерина Туманова
Moscow   2185 «Полёт ежа» 13:05
Александр Туркин
Moscow   2172 «Хомяки колясочники» 12:52
Мария Урусова
Saint Petersburg   255 «Красавица и Чу!» 10:55
Ольга Фадеева
Moscow   216 «ДуО» 10:16
Анна Федотова
Moscow   2222 «Stormtroopers» 13:42
Олег Фролов
Moscow   290 «Клей БФ» 11:30
Анна Харченко
Moscow   291 «Уникальное явление» 11:31
Екатерина Хлюпина
Moscow   2106 «Крысиные бега: Хаска и Ко» 11:46
Евгения Хотовицкая
Moscow   2172 «Хомяки колясочники» 12:52
Мария Худякова
Moscow   2135 «Ланфренланфра» 12:15
Юлия Цыганкова
Moscow   2120 «Энергия Цы» 12:00
Светлана Цыганова
Moscow   2167 «Окич» 12:47
Ольга Чалая
Moscow   276 «Свежайшие» 11:16
Мария Чеглова
Moscow   2119 «Гипножаба и озорная голова Ричарда Никсона» 11:59
Екатерина Чернышова
Moscow   2186 «Лютая» 13:06
Алексей Шевенков
Moscow   2208 «Фортуна» 13:28
Анна Шеина
Moscow   2107 «Крысиные бега: Limerik и Ко» 11:47
Елена Шильникова
Moscow   2218 «ЕА» 13:38
Анастасия Шишкина
Moscow   2102 «Ы» 11:42
Виталий Шляга
Moscow   2104 «Котики» 11:44
Денис Щербаченко
Moscow   291 «Уникальное явление» 11:31
Xenia Che
Moscow   218 «Такое Всякое» 10:18
Maxim Hegel
Moscow   244 «hegel» 10:44
Vladimir Kozis
Moscow   2253 «ПихтоСпасатели» 14:13
Marina Kulibaba
Moscow   284 «Какая-то команда» 11:24
Irene Shimko
Moscow   2267 «Друзья Грейс» 14:27
Mikhail Yakshin
Moscow   2111 «Flamingo Party» 11:51
Марина Александровна
Moscow   2225 «kipt» 13:45
Алексей Баронин
Moscow   243 «Корону поправь!» 10:43
Дина Бек
Moscow   2137 «Гарпии» 12:17
Василий Белохин
Moscow   2153 «к.н.» 12:33
Алексей Березин
Moscow   2222 «Stormtroopers» 13:42
Ольга Богданова
Moscow   278 «крузенштерн и пароход» 11:18
Ирина Будашова
Moscow   2150 «Арбузики» 12:30
Марина В
Moscow   2115 «ПУЗЫРИКИ» 11:55
Полина Вахрушева
Moscow   2170 «Силлабус» 12:50
Полина Вереземская
Moscow   2273 «Агентство R&P» 14:33
Юрий Воронов
Moscow   218 «Такое Всякое» 10:18
Анна Высоких
Moscow   2266 «Love is» 14:26
Владислав Гаврюшкин
Moscow   2176 «Коломенские тихоброды» 12:56
Альберт Гараев
Moscow   2234 «Папа и сын» 13:54
Екатерина Гармаш
Moscow   2242 «Цветные понедельники» 14:02
Надежда Гегель
Moscow   244 «hegel» 10:44
Александр Гневашев
Moscow   2129 «Нюрочка» 12:09
Людмила Гордиенко
Moscow   2227 «Перекати-пончик» 13:47
Сергей Горюшкин
Moscow   2103 «Рататуй» 11:43
Галина Гремякина
Moscow   256 «ToniRed» 10:56
Татьяна Гремякина
Moscow   256 «ToniRed» 10:56
Татьяна Гусева
Kaluga   2219 «Shenny» 13:39
Людмила Давыдова
Moscow   214 «Сонные Кузи» 10:14
Бекетова Дарья
Moscow   205 «Сильная, смелая, но...» 10:05
Мария Дмитриева
Saint Petersburg   2182 «Непроизносимое название» 13:02
Андрей Ельцин
Moscow   2200 «Шустрый рысёнок» 13:20
Екатерина Жданникова
Moscow   282 «ЖВП» 11:22
Дарья Заботина
Moscow   2198 «Незабудки» 13:18
Александра Захарова
Moscow   2110 «Упырка Team» 11:50
Саша Зендрикова
Moscow   260 «Тихоходки» 11:00
Дмитрий Иванов
Moscow   2162 «Дефект Допплера» 12:42
Евгений Иванов
Moscow   2148 «Win4Love» 12:28
Елена Кагарманова
Moscow Region   2246 «Unlimited» 14:06
Дмитрий Казаков
Moscow   2212 «Riders on the storm» 13:32
Диана Кайбичева
Moscow   2252 «Абракадабра» 14:12
Георгий Калашнов
Moscow   2181 «Г_ша» 13:01
Елена Карасева
Moscow Region   2174 «Ежыки» 12:54
Ксения Комахина
Moscow   250 «Ежики-шатуны» 10:50
Марина Конькова
Moscow   2158 «И-го-гошки» 12:38
Иван Коротеев
Moscow   2183 «Иван И Света» 13:03
Сергей Косецкий
Moscow   2117 «Бегущие коты» 11:57
Сергей Кошелюк
Moscow   2157 «Леприконы» 12:37
Андрей Кругляков
Moscow   247 «Конём» 10:47
Анна Кустова
Moscow   268 «Кустарник» 11:08
Алексей Лапин
Moscow   226 «Wonderland» 10:26
Александр Леобокин
Moscow   2265 «PEACE» 14:25
Василий Летов
Moscow   2143 «Вербена» 12:23
Наталья Макарова
Moscow   283 «Ноябрьские» 11:23
Марина Маклакова
Moscow   285 «этоБауманкаДетка» 11:25
Илья Максимец
Moscow   2202 «SleepyOwls» 13:22
Маргарита Максимова
Moscow Region   2217 «А вдруг?)» 13:37
Янка Манухина
Moscow   2114 «Кухонные прохвосты» 11:54
Алексей Машанов
Moscow   232 «А Мася Кот» 10:32
Андрей Морозов
Moscow   2108 «МороЛесик» 11:48
Елена Моторина
Other Central FD cities   2204 «Брусничный прорыв» 13:24
Святослав Нестерчук
Moscow   2113 «Котопсы» 11:53
Анастасия Нечаева
Moscow   2210 «Уже идем!» 13:30
Наталья Нечаева
Moscow   2112 «Очо» 11:52
Юлия Оглуздина
Moscow   239 «Гошюли» 10:39
Антон Пчелкин
Kaluga   2216 «Бешеные Пчелки» 13:36
Олег Пчелкин
Kaluga   2219 «Shenny» 13:39
Юлия Пчелкина
Kaluga   2216 «Бешеные Пчелки» 13:36
Рада Радева
Moscow   2149 «Гаврики» 12:29
Ольга Романенкова
Moscow   2177 «в поле ветер» 12:57
Дмитрий Рыгус
Moscow   2192 «Усы повесил» 13:12
Сергей Рязанов
Moscow   2268 «Лапы Ягуара» 14:28
Наталья Семёнова
Moscow   2205 «Привет!» 13:25
Наталья Сигуля
Moscow Region   2270 «Люси» 14:30
Мария Скиданова
Moscow   249 «Румяные ахатины» 10:49
Анастасия Склизкова
Moscow   2152 «Дети Ч» 12:32
Владимир Смирнов
Moscow   287 «Smirnoff» 11:27
Анастасия Соловьева
Moscow   202 «Соловьи» 10:02
Екатерина Соловьева
Moscow   237 «Медвежуть» 10:37
Ольга Сорокина
Moscow   2194 «Сельди» 13:14
Нил Старшой
Moscow   260 «Тихоходки» 11:00
Анна Степанова
Moscow   2161 «Густаво Куэртен» 12:41
Юлия Суворова
Moscow   2202 «SleepyOwls» 13:22
Олег Сущенко
Moscow   263 «От винта!» 11:03
Ольга Трифонова
Moscow   2223 «Плотва» 13:43
Степан Троешестов
Moscow   2252 «Абракадабра» 14:12
Наталья Украдыженко
Moscow   277 «DreamTeam» 11:17
Саша Фадеева
Moscow   2180 «котаны» 13:00
Наталия Фарафонова
Moscow   298 «Гиперион» 11:38
Екатерина Федотова
Moscow   264 «Пьянчгулёны =))» 11:04
Светлана Холобуденко
Moscow   230 «Реактивные еноты!» 10:30
Анастасия Холодкова
Moscow   228 «Рациональная пастила» 10:28
Наталья Чалкова
Moscow   2200 «Шустрый рысёнок» 13:20
Дмитрий Чернядьев
Moscow   202 «Соловьи» 10:02
Анна Чупахина
Moscow   249 «Румяные ахатины» 10:49
Ирина Шахова
Moscow   2203 «Ленивцы» 13:23
Юлия Шевенкова
Moscow   2208 «Фортуна» 13:28
София Шеина
Moscow   2107 «Крысиные бега: Limerik и Ко» 11:47
Дарья Шмелева
Moscow   254 «CommandName» 10:54
Ольга Энгельгардт
Moscow   2238 «Триста» 13:58
Мария Юпашевская
Moscow   2175 «Start living» 12:55
... ...
Moscow   2198 «Незабудки» 13:18
Maria Anufrieva
Moscow   2260 «МашАня» 14:20
Mikhail Biryukov
Moscow   295 «Ну, поправь корону!» 11:35
Anastasia Gorbunova
Moscow   2111 «Flamingo Party» 11:51
Anna Kostyleva
Moscow   2253 «ПихтоСпасатели» 14:13
Ольга Screwy Squirrel
Moscow   2175 «Start living» 12:55
Waся Waся
Moscow   264 «Пьянчгулёны =))» 11:04
Андрей Абрамов
Moscow   2114 «Кухонные прохвосты» 11:54
Максим Авдеев
Moscow   278 «крузенштерн и пароход» 11:18
Глеб Адамейко
Voronezh   224 «30 февраля» 10:24
Дмитрий Алдаков
Other cities   2168 «Восточный экспресс» 12:48
Петр Алдаков
Moscow   2168 «Восточный экспресс» 12:48
Александр Александр
Moscow   2134 «Девочка и буржуй» 12:14
Святослав Алешин
Moscow   2227 «Перекати-пончик» 13:47
Иван Андреев
Moscow   2122 «Шарик 2» 12:02
Никита Арзиманов
Moscow   294 «Непоколебимый орех» 11:34
Владимир Архипов
Moscow   279 «Ориента-Star» 11:19
Князь Архипов
Moscow   210 «Норные топотунчики» 10:10
Екатерина Архипова
Moscow   228 «Рациональная пастила» 10:28
Артем Байдин
Moscow Region   2270 «Люси» 14:30
Андрей Бакуменко
Moscow   2191 «Коты-путешественники» 13:11
Евгения Баранова
Moscow   2236 «Мурзики» 13:56
Максим Батазов
Moscow   2235 «Барсики» 13:55
Михаил Белецкий
Moscow   2161 «Густаво Куэртен» 12:41
Илария Белова
Kiev   2146 «Добр бодр бобр Додр» 12:26
Андрей Белый
Moscow   2194 «Сельди» 13:14
Дарья Беседина
Moscow   2176 «Коломенские тихоброды» 12:56
Ольга Бирюкова
Moscow Region   2116 «Сегодня без велосипеда)» 11:56
Татьяна Богачева
Moscow   2157 «Леприконы» 12:37
Елена Бодункова
Moscow   234 «Добрые феи» 10:34
Ольга Брагина
Moscow   2272 «Бравый Ёж» 14:32
Наталья Брачун
Moscow   226 «Wonderland» 10:26
Влад Бушуев
Moscow   271 «Безудержное Строгино» 11:11
Алексей Варфоломеев
Moscow   261 «Вжииик!» 11:01
Штыкова Виктория
Moscow   2103 «Рататуй» 11:43
Ирина Виноградова
Moscow   241 «Весёлые хонорики» 10:41
Владимир Волкодав
Moscow   2102 «Ы» 11:42
Анастасия Волобуева
Moscow   242 «KVN» 10:42
Игорь Воробьев
Saint Petersburg   2163 «Эффект Допплера» 12:43
Дарья Воробьева
Moscow   2163 «Эффект Допплера» 12:43
Кирилл Г.
Moscow   2166 «Парадайз» 12:46
Сергей Гавриленко
Moscow   2149 «Гаврики» 12:29
Рамиль Галимов
Moscow   2167 «Окич» 12:47
Илья Гараев
Moscow   2234 «Папа и сын» 13:54
Наталья Гаранина
Moscow   2186 «Лютая» 13:06
Лейла Гареева
Moscow Region   2263 «Умный гору обойдёт» 14:23
Аля Глек
Moscow   225 «Орден Скрюуха» 10:25
Анастасия Гринько
Moscow   212 «kovylkovyl» 10:12
Екатерина Грошева
Moscow   2255 «Тормозок» 14:15
Михаил Денисов
Moscow   2196 «Алоэ вера» 13:16
Алёна Деревянкина
Moscow   2165 «Кнорриг» 12:45
Александр Димитриев
Moscow   281 «Счастливые» 11:21
Ольга Дончук
Moscow Region   2119 «Гипножаба и озорная голова Ричарда Никсона» 11:59
Константин Дружкин
Moscow   266 «Танкист и фея» 11:06
Екатерина Евсеева
Moscow   2209 «Хурминаторы» 13:29
Ашот Егиянц
Moscow   2228 «Ашотики» 13:48
Людмила Егиянц
Moscow   2228 «Ашотики» 13:48
Карина Егорова
Moscow   2188 «Двое не спят» 13:08
Екатерина Желунова
Moscow   273 «Бормоглоты» 11:13
Владимир Жуков
Moscow   221 «В поиске» 10:21
Дмитрий Зарубин
Moscow   2207 «Бегущие по небу» 13:27
Ольга Зеленько
Moscow   275 «Chats psychopathiques» 11:15
Станислав Змичеровский
Moscow   2171 «Стайд!» 12:51
Сергей Золотых
Moscow   2118 «Дайруку» 11:58
Ирина Зяблова
Moscow   2251 «S-Pink» 14:11
Леонид Иванов
Moscow   215 «Тунеядцы» 10:15
Валентина Иванова
Moscow   2148 «Win4Love» 12:28
Артем Игнатьев
Moscow   254 «CommandName» 10:54
Екатерина Инякина
Moscow   2143 «Вербена» 12:23
Тимур Исхаков
Moscow   251 «Халк и Кот» 10:51
Антон Кадаков
Moscow   2220 «Капучинатор!» 13:40
Наталья Калугина
Moscow   2215 «Рыжики» 13:35
Рустем Канзафаров
Moscow   2241 «Music sounds better with us» 14:01
Анна Карашевская
Moscow   2246 «Unlimited» 14:06
Василий Карымов
Moscow   286 «Двое» 11:26
Екатерина Каташ
Moscow   2243 «Winter blues» 14:03
Екатерина Качинская
Moscow   2121 «Катя+Серёжа» 12:01
Елена Кирюшкина
пос Заречье   2162 «Дефект Допплера» 12:42
Дмитрий Ковалев
Moscow Region   208 «Деть дома, родители гуляют» 10:08
Евгений Колчин
Moscow   265 «Горячие сердца» 11:05
Ольга Комахина
Moscow   250 «Ежики-шатуны» 10:50
Андрей Коньков
Moscow   2158 «И-го-гошки» 12:38
Александр Королев
Moscow   2217 «А вдруг?)» 13:37
Юля Косецкая
Moscow   2117 «Бегущие коты» 11:57
Егор Кочетов
Moscow   2237 «Мимимимика» 13:57
Анна Кошлакова
Moscow   263 «От винта!» 11:03
Наталья Кругловецкая
Moscow Region   2264 «FerrumOK» 14:24
Вероника Кузнецова
Moscow   2142 «КомпАс-team» 12:22
Ольга Кузнецова
Moscow   223 «Я с тобой, Вася!» 10:23
Максим Кузницин
Moscow   292 «Байкал» 11:32
Василий Кузовлев
Moscow   2150 «Арбузики» 12:30
Леонид Лазутин
Moscow   2245 «Москва-Париж» 14:05
Елена Лайтарук
Moscow   2257 «ПашЛен» 14:17
Алексей Лаптев
Moscow   267 «FarGo» 11:07
Лев Лещинер
Moscow   2201 «Семейство кошачьих» 13:21
Анастасия Лишневская
Moscow   2229 «Улыбка Бармаглота» 13:49
Ольга Лысенко
Moscow   296 «Альденте» 11:36
Наталья Маерле
Moscow   2244 «fast n furious» 14:04
Анна Мазия
Moscow   257 «Ёжик Быль» 10:57
Дмитрий Макаров
Moscow   283 «Ноябрьские» 11:23
Александр Макеев
Moscow   217 «лежебоки» 10:17
Дарья Малинина
Moscow   2265 «PEACE» 14:25
Маргарита Меняшкина
Moscow   2187 «Лошарики =)» 13:07
Дмитрий Метлов
Moscow   245 «СкунсЁж» 10:45
Роман Миляев
Moscow   2170 «Силлабус» 12:50
Светлана Минишева
Moscow   285 «этоБауманкаДетка» 11:25
Ольга Мисютина
Moscow Region   246 «Jin» 10:46
Елена Митрофанова
Moscow   2155 «Дерзкие Улитки» 12:35
Максим Молнар
Moscow   2133 «Нафаня» 12:13
Глафира Молчанова
Moscow   2181 «Г_ша» 13:01
Елена Морозова
Moscow   2108 «МороЛесик» 11:48
Ирина Мошарова
Moscow   2106 «Крысиные бега: Хаска и Ко» 11:46
Мария Мунаева
Moscow   269 «Лев на Марсе» 11:09
Алена Нечаева
Moscow   2210 «Уже идем!» 13:30
Артём Николаев
Moscow   2236 «Мурзики» 13:56
Ольга Николотова
Moscow   2269 «Городовой» 14:29
Софья Новикова
Moscow   247 «Конём» 10:47
Юлия Новикова
Moscow   2271 «Ohana means family» 14:31
Дмитрий Ольховский
Moscow   2127 «Сорок два» 12:07
Константин Орлов
Moscow   213 «Кафка грефневая» 10:13
Анастасия Панова
Moscow   2122 «Шарик 2» 12:02
Нина Петр
Moscow   2179 «Селедочные головы» 12:59
Алексей Петров
Moscow   2203 «Ленивцы» 13:23
Елена Петрова
Moscow   2138 «Барабульки» 12:18
Марина Петровская
Moscow   2160 «Ondas do mar» 12:40
Екатерина Пивоварова
Moscow   2213 «Пивко» 13:33
Дмитрий Пименов
Moscow   2261 «Sync Cloud» 14:21
Екатерина Погодина
Moscow   231 «Вежливые Люди» 10:31
Дмитрий Поликанов
Moscow   2250 «Лютики» 14:10
Евгения Полонская
Moscow   280 «Спелики без велика» 11:20
Анастасия Попова
Moscow   2267 «Друзья Грейс» 14:27
Софья Прибылова
Moscow   214 «Сонные Кузи» 10:14
Надежда Пятилетова
Moscow   2140 «Чики-Пуки» 12:20
Дмитрий Раков
Moscow   289 «Стрела» 11:29
Наталья Ракова
Moscow   2255 «Тормозок» 14:15
Лёшо Ракша
Moscow   2187 «Лошарики =)» 13:07
Алексей Родин
Moscow   2259 «Две Перчатки И Одна Варежка» 14:19
Елена Розенталь
Moscow   2189 «WiFi северный» 13:09
Кирилл Романовский
Moscow   200 «Мятный карась» 10:00
Екатерина Рыгус
Moscow   2192 «Усы повесил» 13:12
Юлия Самсонова
Moscow   2147 «Енотик и Ко» 12:27
Николай Семёнов
Moscow   2205 «Привет!» 13:25
Елена Семушева
Moscow   220 «Кудабежим?)» 10:20
Александр Сергеевич
Moscow   2225 «kipt» 13:45
Макаров Сергей
Moscow   2125 «Тоторо» 12:05
Светлана Серова
Moscow   238 «Светозарики» 10:38
Тамара Смирнова
Moscow   287 «Smirnoff» 11:27
Татьяна Смолина
Saint Petersburg   2254 «Другой город» 14:14
Леонид Снегирев
Moscow   2240 «Kate&Leo» 14:00
Светлана Соловьева
Moscow   2183 «Иван И Света» 13:03
Алексей Спичников
Moscow   2204 «Брусничный прорыв» 13:24
Георгий Старостин
Moscow   235 «Свинни» 10:35
Надежда Столярова
Moscow Region   2109 «Гироскоп» 11:49
Ольга Стрелкова
Moscow   2113 «Котопсы» 11:53
Илья Стремовский
Moscow   268 «Кустарник» 11:08
Алексей Строков
Moscow   2144 «Снусмумрики» 12:24
Алексей Сукачев
Moscow   203 «Бумбасики» 10:03
Андрей Терентьев
Moscow   2185 «Полёт ежа» 13:05
Алексей Тимофеев
Moscow   273 «Бормоглоты» 11:13
Анна Тимофеева
Moscow   2262 «Leontopodium alpinum» 14:22
Дмитрий Ткаченко
Moscow   2156 «ЮМ» 12:36
Андрей Трифонов
Moscow   2223 «Плотва» 13:43
Игорь Трушик
Moscow Region   236 «огого» 10:36
Игорь Тузяк
Moscow   2214 «Чудная парочка» 13:34
Антон Тупысев
Moscow   276 «Свежайшие» 11:16
Елена Уварова
Moscow   288 «Ядерная весна» 11:28
Андрей Уруков
Moscow   2258 «Air-Plans» 14:18
Федор Федянин
Moscow   2180 «котаны» 13:00
Николай Х
Moscow   2115 «ПУЗЫРИКИ» 11:55
Юрий Хромов
Moscow   233 «Внезапно» 10:33
Алексей Хрюкин
Moscow   2218 «ЕА» 13:38
Татьяна Хулап
Moscow   2224 «Солнышко» 13:44
Любовь Цветкова
Moscow   2139 «ЛЖ» 12:19
Денис Цыганков
Moscow   2120 «Энергия Цы» 12:00
Лидия Чичкина
Moscow   282 «ЖВП» 11:22
Георгий Чмутин
Moscow   239 «Гошюли» 10:39
Илья Шабалин
Moscow   2247 «Квакуша и Бобруша» 14:07
Анна Шавгулидзе
Moscow   2100 «Миша и Аня» 11:40
Мария Шадрина
Moscow   253 «Генофонд» 10:53
Наталья Шерстнева
Moscow   205 «Сильная, смелая, но...» 10:05
Михаил Шилов
Moscow   2226 «Лобстер» 13:46
Кристина Шишкарева
Moscow   2232 «Ящерица с шишками» 13:52
Мария Шишук
Moscow   2152 «Дети Ч» 12:32
Анна Шляга
Moscow   2104 «Котики» 11:44
Маша Шматова
Moscow   2135 «Ланфренланфра» 12:15
Ольга Щёкина
Moscow   277 «DreamTeam» 11:17
Михаил Энгельгардт
Moscow   2238 «Триста» 13:58
Рустам Юлгушев
Moscow   2154 «Два плюс» 12:34
Илья Яковлев
Moscow   2189 «WiFi северный» 13:09
Маша Ященко
Moscow   2211 «Тормозята» 13:31
Team number Start time Team name Team members
200 10:00 Мятный карась

200

Кирилл Романовский

Moscow

201 10:01 MordremNot

201

202 10:02 Соловьи

202

203 10:03 Бумбасики

203

Алексей Сукачев

Moscow

204 10:04 Чановорот

204

205 10:05 Сильная, смелая, но...

205

Наталья Шерстнева

Moscow

206 10:06 Просто так!

206

208 10:08 Деть дома, родители гуляют

208

Дмитрий Ковалев

Moscow Region

209 10:09 Софья

209

210 10:10 Норные топотунчики

210

Князь Архипов

Moscow

212 10:12 kovylkovyl

212

Анастасия Гринько

Moscow

213 10:13 Кафка грефневая

213

Константин Орлов

Moscow

214 10:14 Сонные Кузи

214

Софья Прибылова

Moscow

215 10:15 Тунеядцы

215

Леонид Иванов

Moscow

216 10:16 ДуО

216

217 10:17 лежебоки

217

Александр Макеев

Moscow

218 10:18 Такое Всякое

218

219 10:19 Миу Миу

219

220 10:20 Кудабежим?)

220

Елена Семушева

Moscow

221 10:21 В поиске

221

Владимир Жуков

Moscow

222 10:22 солнышки!

222

223 10:23 Я с тобой, Вася!

223

Boris Shalin

Moscow

Ольга Кузнецова

Moscow

224 10:24 30 февраля

224

Глеб Адамейко

Voronezh

225 10:25 Орден Скрюуха

225

Аля Глек

Moscow

226 10:26 Wonderland

226

Наталья Брачун

Moscow

227 10:27 Полпорции пюре

227

228 10:28 Рациональная пастила

228

Екатерина Архипова

Moscow

229 10:29 Рыжий Котик

229

230 10:30 Реактивные еноты!

230

231 10:31 Вежливые Люди

231

Екатерина Погодина

Moscow

232 10:32 А Мася Кот

232

233 10:33 Внезапно

233

Юрий Хромов

Moscow

234 10:34 Добрые феи

234

Елена Бодункова

Moscow

235 10:35 Свинни

235

Георгий Старостин

Moscow

236 10:36 огого

236

Юлия Трушик

Moscow Region

Игорь Трушик

Moscow Region

237 10:37 Медвежуть

237

238 10:38 Светозарики

238

Светлана Серова

Moscow

239 10:39 Гошюли

239

Георгий Чмутин

Moscow

241 10:41 Весёлые хонорики

241

Ирина Виноградова

Moscow

242 10:42 KVN

242

Анастасия Волобуева

Moscow

243 10:43 Корону поправь!

243

244 10:44 hegel

244

245 10:45 СкунсЁж

245

Дмитрий Метлов

Moscow

246 10:46 Jin

246

Ольга Мисютина

Moscow Region

247 10:47 Конём

247

Софья Новикова

Moscow

249 10:49 Румяные ахатины

249

250 10:50 Ежики-шатуны

250

Ольга Комахина

Moscow

251 10:51 Халк и Кот

251

Тимур Исхаков

Moscow

253 10:53 Генофонд

253

Мария Шадрина

Moscow

254 10:54 CommandName

254

Артем Игнатьев

Moscow

255 10:55 Красавица и Чу!

255

256 10:56 ToniRed

256

257 10:57 Ёжик Быль

257

Анна Мазия

Moscow

258 10:58 Мешок лисят

258

259 10:59 Любители путешествий

259

260 11:00 Тихоходки

260

261 11:01 Вжииик!

261

Алексей Варфоломеев

Moscow

262 11:02 Серьёзные ёжики

262

263 11:03 От винта!

263

Анна Кошлакова

Moscow

264 11:04 Пьянчгулёны =))

264

Waся Waся

Moscow

265 11:05 Горячие сердца

265

Евгений Колчин

Moscow

266 11:06 Танкист и фея

266

Константин Дружкин

Moscow

267 11:07 FarGo

267

Alena Sunday

Moscow

Алексей Лаптев

Moscow

268 11:08 Кустарник

268

Илья Стремовский

Moscow

269 11:09 Лев на Марсе

269

Мария Мунаева

Moscow

270 11:10 Мимоходом

270

271 11:11 Безудержное Строгино

271

Влад Бушуев

Moscow

272 11:12 sampo5

272

273 11:13 Бормоглоты

273

Екатерина Желунова

Moscow

Алексей Тимофеев

Moscow

274 11:14 БанDRлоги

274

275 11:15 Chats psychopathiques

275

Ольга Зеленько

Moscow

276 11:16 Свежайшие

276

Антон Тупысев

Moscow

277 11:17 DreamTeam

277

Ольга Щёкина

Moscow

278 11:18 крузенштерн и пароход

278

Максим Авдеев

Moscow

279 11:19 Ориента-Star

279

Владимир Архипов

Moscow

280 11:20 Спелики без велика

280

Евгения Полонская

Moscow

281 11:21 Счастливые

281

Александр Димитриев

Moscow

282 11:22 ЖВП

282

Лидия Чичкина

Moscow

283 11:23 Ноябрьские

283

Дмитрий Макаров

Moscow

284 11:24 Какая-то команда

284

285 11:25 этоБауманкаДетка

285

Светлана Минишева

Moscow

286 11:26 Двое

286

Василий Карымов

Moscow

287 11:27 Smirnoff

287

Тамара Смирнова

Moscow

288 11:28 Ядерная весна

288

Елена Уварова

Moscow

289 11:29 Стрела

289

Дмитрий Раков

Moscow

290 11:30 Клей БФ

290

291 11:31 Уникальное явление

291

292 11:32 Байкал

292

Максим Кузницин

Moscow

293 11:33 Шизики гуляют и любуются

293

294 11:34 Непоколебимый орех

294

Никита Арзиманов

Moscow

295 11:35 Ну, поправь корону!

295

Mila Nikitina

Moscow

Mikhail Biryukov

Moscow

296 11:36 Альденте

296

Ольга Лысенко

Moscow

297 11:37 Сова&Тигр

297

298 11:38 Гиперион

298

2100 11:40 Миша и Аня

2100

Анна Шавгулидзе

Moscow

2101 11:41 ТРЯМ!

2101

2102 11:42 Ы

2102

Владимир Волкодав

Moscow

2103 11:43 Рататуй

2103

Штыкова Виктория

Moscow

2104 11:44 Котики

2104

Анна Шляга

Moscow

2106 11:46 Крысиные бега: Хаска и Ко

2106

Ирина Мошарова

Moscow

2107 11:47 Крысиные бега: Limerik и Ко

2107

2108 11:48 МороЛесик

2108

Елена Морозова

Moscow

2109 11:49 Гироскоп

2109

Aleksey Stolyarov

Moscow Region

Надежда Столярова

Moscow Region

2110 11:50 Упырка Team

2110

2111 11:51 Flamingo Party

2111

Anastasia Gorbunova

Moscow

2112 11:52 Очо

2112

2113 11:53 Котопсы

2113

Ольга Стрелкова

Moscow

2114 11:54 Кухонные прохвосты

2114

Андрей Абрамов

Moscow

2115 11:55 ПУЗЫРИКИ

2115

Николай Х

Moscow

2116 11:56 Сегодня без велосипеда)

2116

Ольга Бирюкова

Moscow Region

2117 11:57 Бегущие коты

2117

Юля Косецкая

Moscow

2118 11:58 Дайруку

2118

Сергей Золотых

Moscow

2119 11:59 Гипножаба и озорная голова Ричарда Никсона

2119

Ольга Дончук

Moscow Region

2120 12:00 Энергия Цы

2120

Денис Цыганков

Moscow

2121 12:01 Катя+Серёжа

2121

Екатерина Качинская

Moscow

2122 12:02 Шарик 2

2122

Иван Андреев

Moscow

Анастасия Панова

Moscow

2124 12:04 Гули-гули

2124

2125 12:05 Тоторо

2125

Макаров Сергей

Moscow

2126 12:06 Смак

2126

2127 12:07 Сорок два

2127

Дмитрий Ольховский

Moscow

2128 12:08 Зоопарк

2128

2129 12:09 Нюрочка

2129

2130 12:10 Мохнатик&Лохматик

2130

2131 12:11 Мировой кризис

2131

2132 12:12 Шоколадное джелато

2132

2133 12:13 Нафаня

2133

Максим Молнар

Moscow

2134 12:14 Девочка и буржуй

2134

Александр Александр

Moscow

2135 12:15 Ланфренланфра

2135

Маша Шматова

Moscow

2136 12:16 Чемодан улиток

2136

2137 12:17 Гарпии

2137

2138 12:18 Барабульки

2138

Елена Петрова

Moscow

2139 12:19 ЛЖ

2139

Любовь Цветкова

Moscow

2140 12:20 Чики-Пуки

2140

Надежда Пятилетова

Moscow

2141 12:21 Финские олени-13 :)

2141

2142 12:22 КомпАс-team

2142

Вероника Кузнецова

Moscow

2143 12:23 Вербена

2143

Екатерина Инякина

Moscow

2144 12:24 Снусмумрики