Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Natalia Malysheva
Moscow   M460 «Телевизор» 11:00
Ольга Асламова
Moscow Region   M434 «Асламовымы» 10:08
Дарья Барабашова
Saint Petersburg   M420 «В бой идут молодые львы» 09:40
Алёна Башмакова
Saint Petersburg   M414 «ЭлектроВеники» 09:28
Ирина Белова
Saint Petersburg   M438 «Ингерманла́ндцы» 10:16
Денис Брусов
Saint Petersburg   M414 «ЭлектроВеники» 09:28
Ольга Дмитриева
Saint Petersburg   M441 «Дети пятницы» 10:22
Екатерина Заворова
Saint Petersburg   M440 «Сладкоежки» 10:20
Станислав Иванов
Saint Petersburg   M483 «Три коня» 11:46
Анна Игнатенко
Saint Petersburg   M452 «Трезвый Борис» 10:44
Филипп Каптуренко
Saint Petersburg   M484 «Ходоки» 11:48
Михаил Карманов
Saint Petersburg   M436 «Rosas Pandan» 10:12
Татьяна Карманова
Saint Petersburg   M436 «Rosas Pandan» 10:12
Николай Котов
Saint Petersburg   M420 «В бой идут молодые львы» 09:40
Дарья Котова
Saint Petersburg   M420 «В бой идут молодые львы» 09:40
Елизавета Лавриновская
Saint Petersburg   M436 «Rosas Pandan» 10:12
Анастасия Максим
Saint Petersburg   M453 «А Лось-то тут причём?» 10:46
Андрей Максим
Saint Petersburg   M453 «А Лось-то тут причём?» 10:46
Марина Миронова
Saint Petersburg   M459 «Чижик» 10:58
Анна Мишина
Moscow   M401 «GRANDFAMILYTOUR» 09:02
Эльвира Мищенко
Saint Petersburg   M414 «ЭлектроВеники» 09:28
Евгения Нестерова
Saint Petersburg   M431 «TULI» 10:02
Сергей Полуднев
Saint Petersburg   M432 «Спящие ленивцы» 10:04
Артем Сальников
Saint Petersburg   M447 «Дерево» 10:34
Наталья Симонькина
Saint Petersburg   M470 «Лисы» 11:20
Анна Смирнова
Saint Petersburg   M439 «На автомате» 10:18
Александр Спирин
Saint Petersburg   M455 «Умный Кот» 10:50
Мария Спирина
Saint Petersburg   M455 «Умный Кот» 10:50
Галина Хотченкова
Saint Petersburg   M430 «NiceГра» 10:00
Ирина Ямщикова
Saint Petersburg   M462 «Птички-птички» 11:04
Andrey Belyaev
Saint Petersburg   M481 «МЕТАКОМ» 11:42
Elena Serbinovskaia
Saint Petersburg   M443 «Супер семейка» 10:26
Лилия Барладян
Moscow   M411 «Мумитролли» 09:22
Александр Белов
Saint Petersburg   M438 «Ингерманла́ндцы» 10:16
Петр Герасимов
Gatchina   M400 «БорисКо» 09:00
Светлана Говорова
Saint Petersburg   M410 «Ой вэй» 09:20
Сергей Дзюба
Moscow   M401 «GRANDFAMILYTOUR» 09:02
Елена Егорова
Saint Petersburg   M444 «Семейство кошачих» 10:28
Наталья Ивашута
Saint Petersburg   M457 «Четыре сыра» 10:54
Юлия Иващенко
Saint Petersburg   M471 «Крылья, Ноги и Хвост!!» 11:22
Ольга Ингеройнен
Saint Petersburg   M456 «МАК» 10:52
Виктория Иоффе
Saint Petersburg   M448 «Семья Иоффе» 10:36
Ирина Качкина
Saint Petersburg   M450 «Командо$$$» 10:40
Наталья Колхидашвили
Gatchina   M433 «Гарри Поттер и узник Приората» 10:06
Надежда Куваева
Saint Petersburg   M435 «Северное сияние» 10:10
Светлана Перлова
Saint Petersburg   M430 «NiceГра» 10:00
Таисия Полякова
Saint Petersburg   M455 «Умный Кот» 10:50
Александр Пшеничный
Saint Petersburg   M482 «Банана» 11:44
Таня Рузанова
Saint Petersburg   M461 «МумиКто» 11:02
Инга Сенорм
Saint Petersburg   M446 «Сила бобров» 10:32
Виталий Сергеев
Leningrad Region   M449 «Мы из Атомграда!» 10:38
Елена Смирнова
Saint Petersburg   M480 «ПешеЛёвики» 11:40
Timofey Belyaev
Saint Petersburg   M481 «МЕТАКОМ» 11:42
Polina Belyaeva
Saint Petersburg   M481 «МЕТАКОМ» 11:42
Anna Serbinovskaia
Saint Petersburg   M443 «Супер семейка» 10:26
Olga Serbinovskaia
Saint Petersburg   M443 «Супер семейка» 10:26
Ivan Serbinovskii
Saint Petersburg   M443 «Супер семейка» 10:26
Sergey Tsvetkov
Saint Petersburg   M481 «МЕТАКОМ» 11:42
Александр Асламов
Moscow Region   M434 «Асламовымы» 10:08
Марина Асламова
Moscow Region   M434 «Асламовымы» 10:08
Марина Белова
Saint Petersburg   M438 «Ингерманла́ндцы» 10:16
Александр Беркович
Saint Petersburg   M457 «Четыре сыра» 10:54
Анастасия Беркович
Saint Petersburg   M457 «Четыре сыра» 10:54
Евгений Беркович
Saint Petersburg   M457 «Четыре сыра» 10:54
Егор Брусов
Saint Petersburg   M414 «ЭлектроВеники» 09:28
Артем Гафнер
Saint Petersburg   M471 «Крылья, Ноги и Хвост!!» 11:22
Максим Гафнер
Saint Petersburg   M471 «Крылья, Ноги и Хвост!!» 11:22
Борис Герасимов
Gatchina   M400 «БорисКо» 09:00
Елена Герасимова
Gatchina   M400 «БорисКо» 09:00
Мария Дзюба
Moscow   M401 «GRANDFAMILYTOUR» 09:02
Павел Дмитриев
Saint Petersburg   M441 «Дети пятницы» 10:22
Виктория Дмитриева
Saint Petersburg   M440 «Сладкоежки» 10:20
Светлана Дмитриева
Saint Petersburg   M441 «Дети пятницы» 10:22
Татьяна Дуванова
Gatchina   M435 «Северное сияние» 10:10
Надежда Душечкина
Saint Petersburg   M430 «NiceГра» 10:00
Олег Егоров
Saint Petersburg   M444 «Семейство кошачих» 10:28
Екатерина Егорова
Saint Petersburg   M444 «Семейство кошачих» 10:28
Арсений Ежов
Moscow   M445 «Фейерверк» 10:30
Александр Журавлев
Gatchina   M433 «Гарри Поттер и узник Приората» 10:06
Тая Журавлева
Gatchina   M433 «Гарри Поттер и узник Приората» 10:06
Аркадий Иванов
Saint Petersburg   M484 «Ходоки» 11:48
Вячеслав Иванов
Saint Petersburg   M410 «Ой вэй» 09:20
Анастасия Иванова
Saint Petersburg   M483 «Три коня» 11:46
София Иванова
Saint Petersburg   M483 «Три коня» 11:46
Дмитрий Иоффе
Saint Petersburg   M448 «Семья Иоффе» 10:36
Лев Иоффе
Saint Petersburg   M448 «Семья Иоффе» 10:36
Андрей Каленов
Saint Petersburg   M451 «Да Хунь Пао» 10:42
Андрей Катаев
Saint Petersburg   M446 «Сила бобров» 10:32
Наталья Катаева
Saint Petersburg   M446 «Сила бобров» 10:32
Александра Киселева
Saint Petersburg   M451 «Да Хунь Пао» 10:42
Софья Костина
Moscow   M445 «Фейерверк» 10:30
Василий Максим
Saint Petersburg   M453 «А Лось-то тут причём?» 10:46
Фёдор Максим
Saint Petersburg   M453 «А Лось-то тут причём?» 10:46
Майя Малышева
Saint Petersburg   M460 «Телевизор» 11:00
Мария Меньшикова
Saint Petersburg   M462 «Птички-птички» 11:04
Константин Миронов
Saint Petersburg   M459 «Чижик» 10:58
Евгения Миронова
Saint Petersburg   M459 «Чижик» 10:58
Наталья Мишина
Moscow   M401 «GRANDFAMILYTOUR» 09:02
Виолетта Павленко
Gatchina   M435 «Северное сияние» 10:10
Вероника Плотникова
Saint Petersburg   M484 «Ходоки» 11:48
Иван Полуднев
Saint Petersburg   M432 «Спящие ленивцы» 10:04
Анна Полуднева
Saint Petersburg   M432 «Спящие ленивцы» 10:04
Мария Полуднева
Saint Petersburg   M432 «Спящие ленивцы» 10:04
Дмитрий Постников
Saint Petersburg   M454 «Сурикаты» 10:48
Иван Постников
Saint Petersburg   M454 «Сурикаты» 10:48
Ирина Постникова
Saint Petersburg   M454 «Сурикаты» 10:48
Алёна Резенкова
Saint Petersburg   M484 «Ходоки» 11:48
Мария Рогинская
Moscow   M411 «Мумитролли» 09:22
Михаил Рузанов
Saint Petersburg   M461 «МумиКто» 11:02
Мария Рузанова
Saint Petersburg   M461 «МумиКто» 11:02
Вероника Сальникова
Saint Petersburg   M447 «Дерево» 10:34
Леон Сенорм
Saint Petersburg   M446 «Сила бобров» 10:32
Пётр Сергеев
Leningrad Region   M449 «Мы из Атомграда!» 10:38
Вера Сергеева
Leningrad Region   M449 «Мы из Атомграда!» 10:38
Дина Сергеева
Leningrad Region   M449 «Мы из Атомграда!» 10:38
Дина Симонькина
Saint Petersburg   M470 «Лисы» 11:20
Ирина Строганова
Saint Petersburg   M431 «TULI» 10:02
Михаил Уваров
Saint Petersburg   M480 «ПешеЛёвики» 11:40
Роман Уваров
Saint Petersburg   M480 «ПешеЛёвики» 11:40
Екатерина Уварова
Saint Petersburg   M480 «ПешеЛёвики» 11:40
Павел Федоров
Saint Petersburg   M430 «NiceГра» 10:00
Марина Фёдорова
Saint Petersburg   M442 «Дворянское гнездо» 10:24
Татьяна Федотова
Saint Petersburg   M462 «Птички-птички» 11:04
Андрей Фиголь
Saint Petersburg   M445 «Фейерверк» 10:30
Софья Фиголь
Saint Petersburg   M445 «Фейерверк» 10:30
Агата Хабарова
Saint Petersburg   M439 «На автомате» 10:18
Марина Храпова
Saint Petersburg   M470 «Лисы» 11:20
Екатерина Храповва
Saint Petersburg   M470 «Лисы» 11:20
Ирина Царёва
Saint Petersburg   M461 «МумиКто» 11:02
Татьяна Шатчинина
Saint Petersburg   M431 «TULI» 10:02
Ника Яковлева
Saint Petersburg   M454 «Сурикаты» 10:48
Team number Start time Team name Team members
M400 09:00 БорисКо

M400

Борис Герасимов

Gatchina

Елена Герасимова

Gatchina

M401 09:02 GRANDFAMILYTOUR

M401

Мария Дзюба

Moscow

Наталья Мишина

Moscow

M410 09:20 Ой вэй

M410

Вячеслав Иванов

Saint Petersburg

M411 09:22 Мумитролли

M411

Мария Рогинская

Moscow

M414 09:28 ЭлектроВеники

M414

Денис Брусов

Saint Petersburg

Егор Брусов

Saint Petersburg

M420 09:40 В бой идут молодые львы

M420

Николай Котов

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Котова

Saint Petersburg

M430 10:00 NiceГра

M430

Надежда Душечкина

Saint Petersburg

Павел Федоров

Saint Petersburg

M431 10:02 TULI

M431

Ирина Строганова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Шатчинина

Saint Petersburg

M432 10:04 Спящие ленивцы

M432

Иван Полуднев

Saint Petersburg

Анна Полуднева

Saint Petersburg

Мария Полуднева

Saint Petersburg

M433 10:06 Гарри Поттер и узник Приората

M433

Александр Журавлев

Gatchina

Тая Журавлева

Gatchina

M434 10:08 Асламовымы

M434

Александр Асламов

Moscow Region

Марина Асламова

Moscow Region

M435 10:10 Северное сияние

M435

Татьяна Дуванова

Gatchina

Виолетта Павленко

Gatchina

M436 10:12 Rosas Pandan

M436

M438 10:16 Ингерманла́ндцы

M438

Ирина Белова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Белова

Saint Petersburg

M439 10:18 На автомате

M439

Анна Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Агата Хабарова

Saint Petersburg

M440 10:20 Сладкоежки

M440

Виктория Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

M441 10:22 Дети пятницы

M441

Павел Дмитриев

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

M442 10:24 Дворянское гнездо

M442

Марина Фёдорова

Saint Petersburg

M443 10:26 Супер семейка

M443

Elena Serbinovskaia

Saint Petersburg

Anna Serbinovskaia

Saint Petersburg

Olga Serbinovskaia

Saint Petersburg

Ivan Serbinovskii

Saint Petersburg

M444 10:28 Семейство кошачих

M444

Елена Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Олег Егоров

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Егорова

Saint Petersburg

M445 10:30 Фейерверк

M445

Арсений Ежов

Moscow

Софья Костина

Moscow

Андрей Фиголь

Saint Petersburg

Софья Фиголь

Saint Petersburg

M446 10:32 Сила бобров

M446

Инга Сенорм

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Катаев

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Катаева

Saint Petersburg

Леон Сенорм

Saint Petersburg

M447 10:34 Дерево

M447

Вероника Сальникова

Saint Petersburg

M448 10:36 Семья Иоффе

M448

Виктория Иоффе

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Иоффе

Saint Petersburg

Лев Иоффе

Saint Petersburg

M449 10:38 Мы из Атомграда!

M449

Пётр Сергеев

Leningrad Region

Вера Сергеева

Leningrad Region

Дина Сергеева

Leningrad Region

M450 10:40 Командо$$$

M450

Ирина Качкина

Saint Petersburg

M451 10:42 Да Хунь Пао

M451

Андрей Каленов

Saint Petersburg

Александра Киселева

Saint Petersburg

M452 10:44 Трезвый Борис
Анна Игнатенко

Saint Petersburg

M453 10:46 А Лось-то тут причём?

M453

Андрей Максим

Saint Petersburg

Василий Максим

Saint Petersburg

Фёдор Максим

Saint Petersburg

M454 10:48 Сурикаты

M454

Дмитрий Постников

Saint Petersburg

Иван Постников

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Постникова

Saint Petersburg

Ника Яковлева

Saint Petersburg

M455 10:50 Умный Кот

M455

M456 10:52 МАК

M456

M457 10:54 Четыре сыра

M457

Александр Беркович

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Беркович

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Беркович

Saint Petersburg

M459 10:58 Чижик

M459

Константин Миронов

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Миронова

Saint Petersburg

M460 11:00 Телевизор

M460

Майя Малышева

Saint Petersburg

M461 11:02 МумиКто

M461

Таня Рузанова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Рузанов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Рузанова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Царёва

Saint Petersburg

M462 11:04 Птички-птички

M462

Ирина Ямщикова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Меньшикова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Федотова

Saint Petersburg

M470 11:20 Лисы

M470

Дина Симонькина

Saint Petersburg

Марина Храпова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Храповва

Saint Petersburg

M471 11:22 Крылья, Ноги и Хвост!!

M471

Юлия Иващенко

Saint Petersburg

Артем Гафнер

Saint Petersburg

Максим Гафнер

Saint Petersburg

M480 11:40 ПешеЛёвики

M480

Елена Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Уваров

Saint Petersburg

Роман Уваров

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Уварова

Saint Petersburg

M481 11:42 МЕТАКОМ

M481

Andrey Belyaev

Saint Petersburg

Timofey Belyaev

Saint Petersburg

Polina Belyaeva

Saint Petersburg

Sergey Tsvetkov

Saint Petersburg

M482 11:44 Банана

M482

M483 11:46 Три коня

M483

Анастасия Иванова

Saint Petersburg

София Иванова

Saint Petersburg

M484 11:48 Ходоки

M484

Аркадий Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Вероника Плотникова

Saint Petersburg

Алёна Резенкова

Saint Petersburg