Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Аня Бакланова
Yekaterinburg   622 «карта северной булки» 09:44
Андрей Иммореев
Yekaterinburg   602 «Мармоты, ау!» 09:04
Иван Комаров
Moscow   600 «Buz» 09:00
Мария Пономарева
Yekaterinburg   620 «Iron brains» 09:40
Артем Кириллов
Yekaterinburg   632 «Batman» 10:04
Любовь Козырева
Yekaterinburg   616 «Brainstorm» 09:32
Алёна Крылова
Yekaterinburg   618 «Интеллектуальная студия им. Александра Гудкова» 09:36
Маргарита Манкевич
Yekaterinburg   630 «Топим за Субару» 10:00
Мария Пиликина
Yekaterinburg   604 «What is law» 09:08
Юлия Афанасьева
Yekaterinburg   622 «карта северной булки» 09:44
Илья Бирюков
Yekaterinburg   630 «Топим за Субару» 10:00
Татьяна Бирюкова
Yekaterinburg   630 «Топим за Субару» 10:00
Татьяна Богатырева
Yekaterinburg   616 «Brainstorm» 09:32
Айгуль Гильманова
Yekaterinburg   604 «What is law» 09:08
Вера Глушенкова
Yekaterinburg   632 «Batman» 10:04
Анастасия Довгополик
Yekaterinburg   604 «What is law» 09:08
Марина Иммореева
Yekaterinburg   602 «Мармоты, ау!» 09:04
Александра Кондращенко
Yekaterinburg   632 «Batman» 10:04
Антон Криволапов
Yekaterinburg   632 «Batman» 10:04
Кристина Макиевская
Yekaterinburg   618 «Интеллектуальная студия им. Александра Гудкова» 09:36
Дмитрий Малых
Yekaterinburg   604 «What is law» 09:08
Арина Некрасова
Yekaterinburg   618 «Интеллектуальная студия им. Александра Гудкова» 09:36
Леонид Панкратов
Yekaterinburg   616 «Brainstorm» 09:32
Елена Прокопеня
Yekaterinburg   616 «Brainstorm» 09:32
Игорь Прусаков
Yekaterinburg   620 «Iron brains» 09:40
Арина Пузакова
Yekaterinburg   622 «карта северной булки» 09:44
Сергей Урманчеев
Yekaterinburg   602 «Мармоты, ау!» 09:04
Татьяна Урманчеева
Yekaterinburg   602 «Мармоты, ау!» 09:04
Татьяна Фирстова
Yekaterinburg   618 «Интеллектуальная студия им. Александра Гудкова» 09:36
Татьяна Шадрина
Yekaterinburg   606 «Случайно победившие» 09:12
Team number Start time Team name Team members
600 09:00 Buz

600

602 09:04 Мармоты, ау!

602

Марина Иммореева

Yekaterinburg

Сергей Урманчеев

Yekaterinburg

Татьяна Урманчеева

Yekaterinburg

604 09:08 What is law

604

Айгуль Гильманова

Yekaterinburg

Анастасия Довгополик

Yekaterinburg

Дмитрий Малых

Yekaterinburg

606 09:12 Случайно победившие
Татьяна Шадрина

Yekaterinburg

616 09:32 Brainstorm

616

Татьяна Богатырева

Yekaterinburg

Леонид Панкратов

Yekaterinburg

Елена Прокопеня

Yekaterinburg

618 09:36 Интеллектуальная студия им. Александра Гудкова
Кристина Макиевская

Yekaterinburg

Арина Некрасова

Yekaterinburg

Татьяна Фирстова

Yekaterinburg

620 09:40 Iron brains
Игорь Прусаков

Yekaterinburg

622 09:44 карта северной булки
Юлия Афанасьева

Yekaterinburg

Арина Пузакова

Yekaterinburg

630 10:00 Топим за Субару
Илья Бирюков

Yekaterinburg

Татьяна Бирюкова

Yekaterinburg

632 10:04 Batman

632

Вера Глушенкова

Yekaterinburg

Александра Кондращенко

Yekaterinburg

Антон Криволапов

Yekaterinburg