Show participants

Atlas

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1207 Лиса и колобок 09:14 17:55 8:41 30 4:47 3:54
2205 Любознательные прАпавшие 09:10 18:22 9:12 30 4:47 4:25
Александра Тереховец

Yekaterinburg

Владимир Цимбал

Yekaterinburg

3203 FlitterMouse 09:06 18:24 9:18 30 2:47 6:31
Станислав Васильев

Yekaterinburg

Bronevik

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1607 Чёрная каракатица 09:14 16:07 6:53 37 1:40 5:13
Владимир Гнитько

Yekaterinburg

Мария Гнитько

Yekaterinburg

Роман Рагозинников

Yekaterinburg

Елена Рагозинникова

Yekaterinburg

2634 Рено - скороход 10:08 19:37 9:29 37 1:40 7:49
Мишаня Варовин

Yekaterinburg

Евгения Миронова

Yekaterinburg

Ольга Никитина

Yekaterinburg

Алексей Шукюров

Yekaterinburg

3604 Дети Амундсена 09:08 20:36 11:28 37 1:40 9:48
Елена Копейцева

Yekaterinburg

Алексей Сосин

Yekaterinburg

Ольга Чайковская

Yekaterinburg

Griffin

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1831 Qqshka & RM 10:02 17:03 7:01 33 2:40 4:21
Борис Димитров

Moscow

2800 ЛЯгуха 09:00 16:50 7:50 33 2:40 5:10
3833 ООО "Тапки-Трейд" ISO 9000 10:06 20:24 10:18 33 2:40 7:38
Игорь Белых

Yekaterinburg

Дмитрий Рогулькин

Yekaterinburg

Horseman

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1330 Инопланетяне 10:00 20:09 10:09 38 2:50 7:19
Андрей Селиванов

Yekaterinburg

2311 Хобатоп 09:22 19:55 10:33 38 2:50 7:43
Алексей Чарушников

Yekaterinburg

Андрей Юртаев

Yekaterinburg

3320 МАИский Кот 09:40 21:17 11:37 37 2:50 8:47

Inline Skater

Sphinx

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1750 Тише едешь, дальше будешь 10:40 20:41 10:01 14 10:01
Ксения Дубровская

Yekaterinburg

Вячеслав Дубровский

Yekaterinburg

2723 everybody lies 09:46 19:52 10:06 14 10:06
3741 Авось не заблудимся 10:22 20:59 10:37 14 10:37
Павел Егоров

Yekaterinburg

Александр Казаков

Yekaterinburg

Non-timed categories

Lion

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1432 Главное не заблудиться 10:04 29
1433 Радостная свёкла 10:06 29
Анна Варижук

Moscow

1436 мишки в анабиозе 10:12 29
Михаил Волканин

Yekaterinburg

Валерий Дикун

Хабаровск

Алексей Прусаков

Люберцы

1443 МишМаш 10:26 29
Машуня furosett

Yekaterinburg

Мишаня RedZz

Среднеуральск

1444 500 дней лета 10:28 29
Александра Торгашова

Yekaterinburg

Александр Усольцев

Yekaterinburg

Марат Хазиев

Yekaterinburg

1447 Скоморошки Плюс 10:34 29
Макс Логвинов

Yekaterinburg

Денис Скоморохов

Yekaterinburg

Мария Скоморохова

Yekaterinburg

Анна Солодовских

Yekaterinburg

1452 Фишка дня 10:44 29
Наталья Жданова

Yekaterinburg

Вера Золотова

Yekaterinburg

1454 Пешеходики 10:48 29
Екатерина Помазкина

Yekaterinburg

Сергей Угрюмов

Yekaterinburg

1462 ВНУКИ 11:04 29
Виталий Володин

Yekaterinburg

Сергей Огородников

Yekaterinburg

Ольга Урванцева

Yekaterinburg

Show participants