Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time Количество баллов Final time Tags:
11112 Красный треугольник 11:52 16:30 4:38 91 4:38
Dmitry Antipov

Saint Petersburg

Лев Евдокимов

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Райко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

2157 Дрова 10:57 15:47 4:50 86 4:50
Aleksandra Smolenkova

Saint Petersburg

Анна Быкина

Saint Petersburg

Данила Меньшиков

Saint Petersburg

Герман Язев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

3198 Ежики Хрюшечки 11:38 16:32 4:54 85 4:54 ЛКШ, VK, НИУ ИТМО, Яндекс

CPs missed

41142 Снегири 12:22 17:07 4:45 79 4:45
Лариса Голованова

Saint Petersburg

51101 ALAN 11:41 15:55 4:14 75 4:14
Алексей Полубояринов

Saint Petersburg

61127 КСТТ Экстрим 12:07 17:04 4:57 73 4:57
Михаил Жуков

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Фёдоров

Sestroretsk

Ирина Фёдорова

Sestroretsk

7178 Вместе веселей 11:18 15:58 4:40 72 4:40
Юлия Сорокина

Saint Petersburg

Антон Сорокин

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Никулин

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Никулина

Saint Petersburg

8127 Этиология и патогенез 10:27 15:09 4:42 68 4:42
Михаил Кича

Saint Petersburg

Роман Рябов

Saint Petersburg

Константин Щелканов

Saint Petersburg

9158 Zakat 10:58 15:54 4:56 66 4:56
Даниил Могилёвкин

Saint Petersburg

Олег Рождественский

Saint Petersburg

10170 Куда рулить? 11:10 15:53 4:43 62 4:43 ПСПбГМУ им И.П.Павлова, СПбГУ
Наталья Цой

Saint Petersburg

111150 Коалы 12:30 17:24 4:54 60 4:54
Юрий Лузянин

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Сапронов

Saint Petersburg

12189 Мозаика 11:29 16:15 4:46 57 4:46
Андрей Артёмов

Moscow Region

Светлана Артёмова

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Игнатьев

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Игнатьева

Saint Petersburg

13132 Тяни-Толкай 10:32 15:28 4:56 57 4:56 srmax.ru, преферанс, 60 секунд
14112 Дважды два 10:12 15:09 4:57 57 4:57
15192 Крутые бобры 11:32 16:10 4:38 53 4:38
Олеся Калинина

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Калинина

Saint Petersburg

161148 Тётушки 12:28 17:27 4:59 50 4:59
Юлия Настас

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Нестерова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Терентьева

Saint Petersburg

171126 Обратная Консоль 12:06 16:58 4:52 48 4:52
Виктор Полозов

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Балан

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Демина

Saint Petersburg

Олеся Томашенко

Saint Petersburg

181116 Север не найден 11:56 16:32 4:36 47 4:36 ЛКШ, VK, НИУ ВШЭ
Татьяна Буркова

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Петров

Saint Petersburg

191139 Не считая собаки 12:19 17:12 4:53 47 4:53
Ирина Веревка

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Дубенская

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Царев

Saint Petersburg

201100 Трава в горшке 11:40 16:26 4:46 46 4:46 СПбГПУ
21133 Эгоисты 10:33 15:16 4:43 45 4:43 ЭГО Транслейтинг, НовГУ
Илья Мищенко

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Козлова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Миронова

Saint Petersburg

221117 Потом придумаем 11:57 16:51 4:54 44 4:54
23174 Титаникус 11:14 15:33 4:19 43 4:19
Михаил Пилипко

Saint Petersburg

Павел Сиротинкин

Saint Petersburg

24152 Клуб 208 10:52 15:48 4:56 43 4:56 Клуб 208
Антон Готовцев

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Жидченко

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Кратенков

Saint Petersburg

25117 3D 10:17 15:11 4:54 42 4:54
Вера Степанова

Saint Petersburg

261159 Хочу лето! 12:39 17:27 4:48 41 4:48
Анна Сущих

Saint Petersburg

Станислав Анисимов

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Сущих

Saint Petersburg

271170 Tres Tristes Tigres 12:50 17:46 4:56 41 4:56
Елена Королева

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Петров

Saint Petersburg

281177 Кабан и Киса 12:57 17:52 4:55 40 4:55
Анна Леонтьева

Saint Petersburg

Ларион Предеин

Saint Petersburg

291181 Царица полей 13:01 17:37 4:36 39 4:36
Дмитрий Ефимов

Saint Petersburg

301166 Runtime error 12:46 17:27 4:41 39 4:41
Галя Дубова

Saint Petersburg

Аня Петросян

Saint Petersburg

311176 Void 12:56 17:45 4:49 39 4:49
Алексей Гончаров

Saint Petersburg

32103 Портал 10:03 14:58 4:55 39 4:55
Василий Шамко

Saint Petersburg

Антон Гаврилов

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Иванов

Saint Petersburg

33161 Ergo Bibamus 11:01 15:58 4:57 39 4:57
Кирилл Богловский

Saint Petersburg

331120 Улитка 12:00 16:57 4:57 39 4:57
Владимир Корнев

Saint Petersburg

Анна Корнева

Saint Petersburg

351130 Гроза болот 12:10 17:08 4:58 38 4:58
Наталья Притыковская

Saint Petersburg

361124 Сохты 12:04 16:34 4:30 37 4:30
Нина Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Рубина

Saint Petersburg

37166 Они встретились на выходе из метро 11:06 16:02 4:56 37 4:56
381129 Цуриновы и Ко 12:09 17:00 4:51 35 4:51
Мария Пудова

Saint Petersburg

Олег Малыкин

Saint Petersburg

Пётр Цуринов

Saint Petersburg

39150 Хатифнаты 10:50 15:41 4:51 34 4:51
Ленка Болгова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Певцов

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Певцова

Saint Petersburg

401155 AEGEE Sankt-Peterburg 12:35 17:27 4:52 34 4:52 AEGEE
Варвара Галанина

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Невмержицкая

Saint Petersburg

Анна Торопова

Saint Petersburg

41141 Выкрутасы 10:41 15:34 4:53 34 4:53
Тарас Цветков

Saint Petersburg

Яна Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

42138 Богини...просто Богини 10:38 15:38 5:00 34 5:00
Варвара Гагарина

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Тарасенко

Other Northwest FD cities

431122 Главное хвост! 12:02 16:53 4:51 33 4:51
Дмитрий Щетинин

Saint Petersburg

44135 Солнышко 10:35 15:32 4:57 33 4:57
Галина Озерова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Корешонкова

Saint Petersburg

451104 Железная коленка минус 11:44 16:24 4:40 32 4:40
Наталья Уткина

Saint Petersburg

Елена Шмакова

Saint Petersburg

46187 Боевые тараканы 11:27 16:08 4:41 32 4:41
Филипп Белозеров

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Звягинцев

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Кривошеева

Saint Petersburg

47124 Академики 10:24 15:08 4:44 32 4:44
Lina Tsupikova

Saint Petersburg

48193 Крылатые Тупики 11:33 16:21 4:48 32 4:48
Юрий Солодкин

Saint Petersburg

Олег Конуркин

Saint Petersburg

Лидия Шкуратова

Saint Petersburg

49162 Огненный лис 11:02 15:57 4:55 32 4:55
Наталья Шерстнева

Saint Petersburg

501133 Зоопарк 12:13 17:12 4:59 32 4:59 НИУ ВШЭ, Яндекс
Александр Поваров

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Поварова

Saint Petersburg

511145 VSOP 12:25 17:08 4:43 31 4:43
Михаил Белобородый

Saint Petersburg

Денис Быков

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Яковлева

Saint Petersburg

52171 МоСКиТы 11:11 15:56 4:45 31 4:45
Михаил Иванющенко

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Иванющенко

Saint Petersburg

53129 Порошок 10:29 15:27 4:58 31 4:58
54179 Борт 274 11:19 16:08 4:49 30 4:49
Дмитрий Гладких

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Токарева

Saint Petersburg

551173 Победа! 12:53 17:53 5:00 30 5:00
Роман Гуштан

Yekaterinburg

Дарья Брюханова

Yekaterinburg

Виктор Харченко

Saint Petersburg

561184 ААА+М 13:04 18:00 4:56 29 4:56
Антон Алексеев

Saint Petersburg

Аня Матвеева

Saint Petersburg

57194 Рефрижератор 11:34 16:23 4:49 28 4:49
Серафима Гениева

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Пряхин

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Чистяков

Saint Petersburg

581128 J.O.P.A. в мыле 12:08 17:03 4:55 28 4:55
591169 Двое нас 12:49 17:45 4:56 28 4:56
Ирина Галеева

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Галеев

Saint Petersburg

601180 Максимум 13:00 17:32 4:32 27 4:32 Купчино
Владимир Пестриков

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Фомина

Saint Petersburg

61159 Шантарам 10:59 15:45 4:46 27 4:46
Александр Котов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Соболева

Saint Petersburg

62107 Шипшандр 10:07 15:01 4:54 27 4:54
Елена Козлова

Saint Petersburg

Инна Веселова

Saint Petersburg

Артём Никонов

Saint Petersburg

631144 Вечная проблема с названием 12:45 17:32 4:47 26 4:47
Ася Каяндер

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Куракина

Saint Petersburg

64109 ЯпонаМАТЬ! 10:09 15:06 4:57 26 4:57
Роман Фертов

Saint Petersburg

651152 Иероглиф 12:32 17:32 5:00 26 5:00
Никиша Алевтина

Saint Petersburg

66169 Мешки с костями 11:09 16:02 4:53 25 4:53 биофак, Психология, Школа №463, СПбГУ
Татьяна Васюк

Saint Petersburg

Алина Титова

Saint Petersburg

Вера Дьякова

Saint Petersburg

67136 Доходяги 10:36 15:14 4:38 24 4:38
Анна Батова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Жанна Маханек

Saint Petersburg

681131 Пупсики 12:11 17:08 4:57 24 4:57
Елена Пименова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Шпагина

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Арсентьева

Saint Petersburg

Аня Пименова

Saint Petersburg

691140 Оптимисты 12:20 17:00 4:40 23 4:40
Елена Новикова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Комарова

Saint Petersburg

70181 Прайд, часть вторая 11:21 16:17 4:56 23 4:56
711138 Слабоумие и отвага 12:18 17:00 4:42 22 4:42
72116 АмаТуры 10:16 15:09 4:53 22 4:53
Александра Варламова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Ворошилова

Saint Petersburg

72139 Inception 10:39 15:32 4:53 22 4:53
721183 Семейка Адамс 13:03 17:56 4:53 22 4:53
Анна Майорова

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Судаков

Saint Petersburg

75195 Эффект Допплера 11:35 16:32 4:57 22 4:57
Игорь Воробьёв

Saint Petersburg

76155 Левая педаль смерти 10:55 15:16 4:21 21 4:21
Олег Красавин

Saint Petersburg

771167 Все, как мы любим 12:47 17:41 4:54 21 4:54
А Меллер

Saint Petersburg

781163 родом из детства 12:43 17:39 4:56 21 4:56
Александр Кудря

Saint Petersburg

79142 Олимпийский огонь 10:42 15:41 4:59 21 4:59
Елена Химочка

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Бухтуев

Saint Petersburg

Мария Щиплецова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Щиплецова

Saint Petersburg

79173 Посторонним В 11:13 16:12 4:59 21 4:59
Мария Сергеева

Leningrad Region

81190 Дженниферлоуренс 11:30 16:20 4:50 20 4:50 РГПУ им. А.И.Герцена, филфак, Positive Technologies
82188 Большой Львиный Прайд 11:28 16:22 4:54 20 4:54 Большой Львиный Прайд
83186 Маруся и Co 11:26 16:22 4:56 20 4:56
Ольга Зайцева

Saint Petersburg

841154 ENoteFalс-ON 12:34 17:31 4:57 20 4:57
851172 Альтернатива 12:52 17:52 5:00 20 5:00
Жанна Гордина

Saint Petersburg

86131 Шизики шутят 10:31 15:21 4:50 19 4:50 МГУ, Гимназия №1543, Крок, Unilever, МХТИ - РХТУ им. Д.И.Менделеева, Яндекс
Юлия Верхолаз

Moscow

Сергей Цибульский

Moscow

871114 Белая полоса 11:54 16:49 4:55 19 4:55
Александра Еращенкова

Saint Petersburg

871141 Эйяфьядлайёкюдль 12:21 17:16 4:55 19 4:55
Любовь Седнева

Saint Petersburg

Волков Сергей

Saint Petersburg

89128 Фёдор и Фёкла 10:28 15:27 4:59 19 4:59
Мария Егорова

Saint Petersburg