Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Алексей Гаврилов
Saint Petersburg   208 «Три узла» 08:16
Аскар Галимзянов
Ufa   220 «Тюлени» 08:40
Алёна Дорофеева
Saint Petersburg   220 «Тюлени» 08:40
Лев Евдокимов
Saint Petersburg   230 «Хвостатые» 09:00
Тимофей Евдокимов
Saint Petersburg   230 «Хвостатые» 09:00
Дмитрий Крабоедов
Saint Petersburg   220 «Тюлени» 08:40
Никита Краснов
Saint Petersburg   232 «Дети Ильича» 09:04
Эмилия Краснова
Saint Petersburg   232 «Дети Ильича» 09:04
Григорий Мазурчик
Moscow   218 «OČH» 08:36
Ирина Мартынова
Moscow   210 «Искатели Приключений» 08:20
Игорь Мелентьев
Moscow   210 «Искатели Приключений» 08:20
Елена Сергеева
Saint Petersburg   206 «дикие лесные попугаи» 08:12
Дарья Сотникова
Saint Petersburg   220 «Тюлени» 08:40
Анна Столярова
Saint Petersburg   208 «Три узла» 08:16
Владислав Яковлев
Saint Petersburg   208 «Три узла» 08:16
Софья Яковлева
Moscow   214 «Внезапные Карлсоны» 08:28
Александр Мельников
Amsterdam   204 «November sunlight» 08:08
Ариэль Альтамирано
Amsterdam   204 «November sunlight» 08:08
Катя Клочкова
Saint Petersburg   208 «Три узла» 08:16
Андрей Колесник
Saint Petersburg   206 «дикие лесные попугаи» 08:12
Данила Краснов
Saint Petersburg   232 «Дети Ильича» 09:04
Борис Мазурчик
Berlin   218 «OČH» 08:36
Константин Николаев
  232 «Дети Ильича» 09:04
Александра Степанова
Moscow   214 «Внезапные Карлсоны» 08:28
Team number Start time Team name Team members
204 08:08 November sunlight

204

Ариэль Альтамирано

Amsterdam

206 08:12 дикие лесные попугаи

206

Елена Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Колесник

Saint Petersburg

208 08:16 Три узла

208

Анна Столярова

Saint Petersburg

Катя Клочкова

Saint Petersburg

210 08:20 Искатели Приключений

210

214 08:28 Внезапные Карлсоны

214

Александра Степанова

Moscow

218 08:36 OČH

218

Борис Мазурчик

Berlin

220 08:40 Тюлени

220

230 09:00 Хвостатые

230

232 09:04 Дети Ильича

232

Никита Краснов

Saint Petersburg

Данила Краснов

Saint Petersburg

Константин Николаев