Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Arist Kozhevnikov
Other cities   L440 «Yozhiki» 10:20
Дарья Агафонова
Moscow   L411 «Морква» 09:22
Наташа Барсова
Other cities   L438 «Барсы» 10:16
Артем Баскаков
Moscow   L411 «Морква» 09:22
Мария Богатырева
Saint Petersburg   L425 «КаннамПуПу» 09:50
Кристина Гайфуллина
Ryazan   L418 «Gaifullingi» 09:36
Танько Зверь
Moscow   L443 «УхтыжЪё» 10:26
Полина Зотова
Moscow   L429 «#яуспеваю» 09:58
Михаил Кириченко
Moscow   L439 «Мурмяуа» 10:18
Роман Кулагин
Pushkin   L428 «Квант НастРоения» 09:56
Дмитрий Леденцов
Moscow   L427 «Лев лайтовый» 09:54
Ирина Мостова
Saint Petersburg   L406 «Винни и его друзья» 09:12
Полина Олещенко
Saint Petersburg   L417 «Чёрная каракатица» 09:34
Александр Смирнов
Saint Petersburg   L406 «Винни и его друзья» 09:12
Александра Солодова
Saint Petersburg   L424 «Бегущие с Фонтанки» 09:48
Тимофей Степанов
Other cities   L409 «Крокус на Фикус» 09:18
Василиса Суворова
Saint Petersburg   L452 «Guten_Abend» 10:44
Галина Хотченкова
Saint Petersburg   L422 «NiceГра» 09:44
Людмила Черкасова
Moscow   L426 «Берлинские единороги» 09:52
Евгений Чернов
Riga   L423 «Си Ху Лун Цзин» 09:46
Мария Чудова
Saint Petersburg   L437 «Импеданс» 10:14
Константин Щербаков
Moscow   L453 «Биогеодвижение» 10:46
Irina Andreeva
Other cities   L400 «Caretta caretta» 09:00
Максим Баишев
Moscow   L419 «Потом поменяем» 09:38
Станислав Богатырев
Saint Petersburg   L425 «КаннамПуПу» 09:50
Елена Бондаренко
Brno   L431 «Simulantenbande» 10:02
Евгения Васильева
Saint Petersburg   L449 «А, что?» 10:38
Иван Ведерников
Moscow   L415 «Excited rabbits» 09:30
Андрей Войнов
Moscow   L444 «Бодя и Аша» 10:28
Лена Войнова
Moscow   L444 «Бодя и Аша» 10:28
Марина Сироткина
Saint Petersburg   L436 «Потом» 10:12
Ольга Харитонова
Saint Petersburg   L410 «ЛеМа» 09:20
Olga Andriyanova
Other cities   L440 «Yozhiki» 10:20
Marina Herbst
Moscow   L442 «Пух, сава и кролик» 10:24
Vladimir Ivanov
Moscow   L442 «Пух, сава и кролик» 10:24
Alexander Kozhevnikov
Other cities   L440 «Yozhiki» 10:20
Мария Абрашкина
Moscow   L414 «ЧихПых» 09:28
Йохан Барт
Мюнхин   L418 «Gaifullingi» 09:36
Андрей Бондаренко
Brno   L431 «Simulantenbande» 10:02
Дарья Васильева
Saint Petersburg   L410 «ЛеМа» 09:20
Матвей Войнов
Moscow   L444 «Бодя и Аша» 10:28
Яков Войнов
Moscow   L444 «Бодя и Аша» 10:28
Аскат Гайфуллин
Jihlava   L418 «Gaifullingi» 09:36
Вероника Демидова
Saint Petersburg   L452 «Guten_Abend» 10:44
Надежда Душечкина
Saint Petersburg   L422 «NiceГра» 09:44
Анастасия Кириченко
Moscow   L439 «Мурмяуа» 10:18
Кирилл Ковалев
Moscow   L414 «ЧихПых» 09:28
Никита Петров
Moscow   L414 «ЧихПых» 09:28
Степан Петров
Moscow   L414 «ЧихПых» 09:28
Яков Сироткин
Saint Petersburg   L436 «Потом» 10:12
Петр Степанов
Other cities   L409 «Крокус на Фикус» 09:18
Екатерина Степанова
Other cities   L409 «Крокус на Фикус» 09:18
Елизавета Степанова
Other cities   L409 «Крокус на Фикус» 09:18
Владимир Фирсов
Saint Petersburg   L424 «Бегущие с Фонтанки» 09:48
Евгений Харитонов
Saint Petersburg   L452 «Guten_Abend» 10:44
Наталья Хотченкова
Other cities   L422 «NiceГра» 09:44
Елена Христина
Moscow   L419 «Потом поменяем» 09:38
Екатерина Черкасова
Berlin   L426 «Берлинские единороги» 09:52
Татьяна Черная
Moscow   L429 «#яуспеваю» 09:58
Александр Чудов
Saint Petersburg   L437 «Импеданс» 10:14
Томас Шмидт
Berlin   L426 «Берлинские единороги» 09:52
Ольга Шу
Moscow   L429 «#яуспеваю» 09:58
Павел Ярков
Saint Petersburg   L452 «Guten_Abend» 10:44
Team number Start time Team name Team members
L400 09:00 Caretta caretta
Irina Andreeva

Other cities

L406 09:12 Винни и его друзья
L409 09:18 Крокус на Фикус
Петр Степанов

Other cities

Екатерина Степанова

Other cities

Елизавета Степанова

Other cities

L410 09:20 ЛеМа
Дарья Васильева

Saint Petersburg

L411 09:22 Морква
L414 09:28 ЧихПых
Мария Абрашкина

Moscow

Кирилл Ковалев

Moscow

Никита Петров

Moscow

Степан Петров

Moscow

L415 09:30 Excited rabbits
L417 09:34 Чёрная каракатица
L418 09:36 Gaifullingi
Йохан Барт

Мюнхин

Аскат Гайфуллин

Jihlava

L419 09:38 Потом поменяем
Елена Христина

Moscow

L422 09:44 NiceГра
Надежда Душечкина

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Хотченкова

Other cities

L423 09:46 Си Ху Лун Цзин
L424 09:48 Бегущие с Фонтанки
Владимир Фирсов

Saint Petersburg

L425 09:50 КаннамПуПу
L426 09:52 Берлинские единороги
Екатерина Черкасова

Berlin

Томас Шмидт

Berlin

L427 09:54 Лев лайтовый
L428 09:56 Квант НастРоения
L429 09:58 #яуспеваю
Татьяна Черная

Moscow

Ольга Шу

Moscow

L431 10:02 Simulantenbande
Андрей Бондаренко

Brno

L436 10:12 Потом
Яков Сироткин

Saint Petersburg

L437 10:14 Импеданс
Мария Чудова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Чудов

Saint Petersburg

L438 10:16 Барсы
L439 10:18 Мурмяуа
Анастасия Кириченко

Moscow

L440 10:20 Yozhiki
Arist Kozhevnikov

Other cities

Olga Andriyanova

Other cities

Alexander Kozhevnikov

Other cities

L442 10:24 Пух, сава и кролик
Marina Herbst

Moscow

Vladimir Ivanov

Moscow

L443 10:26 УхтыжЪё
L444 10:28 Бодя и Аша
Матвей Войнов

Moscow

Яков Войнов

Moscow

L449 10:38 А, что?
L452 10:44 Guten_Abend
Вероника Демидова

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Харитонов

Saint Petersburg

Павел Ярков

Saint Petersburg

L453 10:46 Биогеодвижение