Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Natalya Ogneva
Saint Petersburg   L562 «Вот это!» 10:04
Максим Автухов
Saint Petersburg   L5101 «Urban Cats» 11:22
Галина Анисимова
Saint Petersburg   L564 «Крысокотята» 10:08
Дмитрий Богатырев
Pushkin   L551 «Ничего не жалко» 09:42
Ирина Бугайчук
Saint Petersburg   L563 «RollersBestBend» 10:06
Ирина Волокитина
Saint Petersburg   L5101 «Urban Cats» 11:22
Мария Ковкова
Saint Petersburg   L566 «Лапки» 10:12
Ольга Колыханова
Moscow   L561 «Ездовые кошаки» 10:02
Надежда Лапшина
Saint Petersburg   L5101 «Urban Cats» 11:22
Ольга Лебедева
Saint Petersburg   L552 «Турбо» 09:44
Екатерина Магедова
Saint Petersburg   L560 «НЕ» 10:00
Евгения Назарова
Saint Petersburg   L565 «Смельчаки» 10:10
Елена Орлова
Saint Petersburg   L550 «Елена и Ко» 09:40
Анна Садовникова
Saint Petersburg   L530 «Street Invaders» 09:00
Наталья Смирнова
Saint Petersburg   L560 «НЕ» 10:00
Елена Спасская
Saint Petersburg   L552 «Турбо» 09:44
Данил Терновых
Sosnovy Bor   L590 «Без этих» 11:00
Надежда хохлова
Saint Petersburg   L563 «RollersBestBend» 10:06
Вера Чепас
Saint Petersburg   L531 «Супер Бизоны» 09:02
Андрей Чистяков
Moscow   L500 «Вечный двигатель» 08:00
Иван Чистяков
Moscow   L500 «Вечный двигатель» 08:00
Полина Чистякова
Moscow   L500 «Вечный двигатель» 08:00
Елена Шаркунова
Saint Petersburg   L530 «Street Invaders» 09:00
Gleb Glushanok
Saint Petersburg   L5100 «WGS84» 11:20
Igor Urvantsev
Moscow   L5170 «Alone» 13:40
Елена Вороненко
Moscow   L5120 «Туристята» 12:00
Алексей Темченко
Saint Petersburg   L5140 «Роллеры без маразма» 12:40
Ольга Аглиуллова
Saint Petersburg   L590 «Без этих» 11:00
Василий Анисимов
Saint Petersburg   L564 «Крысокотята» 10:08
Юлия Беликова
Saint Petersburg   L565 «Смельчаки» 10:10
Анастасия Бондарь
Saint Petersburg   L5120 «Туристята» 12:00
Аня Брутман
Haifa   L590 «Без этих» 11:00
Анатолий Буров
Saint Petersburg   L562 «Вот это!» 10:04
Людмила Гинзбург
Saint Petersburg   L562 «Вот это!» 10:04
Злата Глушанок
Saint Petersburg   L5100 «WGS84» 11:20
Матвей Глушанок
Saint Petersburg   L5100 «WGS84» 11:20
Александр Голишевский
Saint Petersburg   L5101 «Urban Cats» 11:22
Александр Калмыков
Saint Petersburg   L563 «RollersBestBend» 10:06
Данила Ковков
Saint Petersburg   L566 «Лапки» 10:12
Светлана Корсакова
Saint Petersburg   L5140 «Роллеры без маразма» 12:40
Екатерина Милюкова
Moscow   L561 «Ездовые кошаки» 10:02
Вера Никитина
Saint Petersburg   L530 «Street Invaders» 09:00
Мария Николаева
Saint Petersburg   L5100 «WGS84» 11:20
Алина Парфентьева
Saint Petersburg   L5140 «Роллеры без маразма» 12:40
Алеся Савичева
Saint Petersburg   L530 «Street Invaders» 09:00
Антон Сорокин
Saint Petersburg   L540 «Юрьевичи» 09:20
Марина Татаринова
Saint Petersburg   L552 «Турбо» 09:44
Максим Хрусталев
Saint Petersburg   L563 «RollersBestBend» 10:06
Александр Чепас
Saint Petersburg   L531 «Супер Бизоны» 09:02
Игорь Чередник
Saint Petersburg   L5140 «Роллеры без маразма» 12:40
Александра Чернышова
Saint Petersburg   L552 «Турбо» 09:44
Team number Start time Team name Team members
L500 08:00 Вечный двигатель
L530 09:00 Street Invaders
Вера Никитина

Saint Petersburg

Алеся Савичева

Saint Petersburg

L531 09:02 Супер Бизоны
Вера Чепас

Saint Petersburg

Александр Чепас

Saint Petersburg

L540 09:20 Юрьевичи
Антон Сорокин

Saint Petersburg

L550 09:40 Елена и Ко
Елена Орлова

Saint Petersburg

L551 09:42 Ничего не жалко
L552 09:44 Турбо
Ольга Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

Елена Спасская

Saint Petersburg

Марина Татаринова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Чернышова

Saint Petersburg

L560 10:00 НЕ
L561 10:02 Ездовые кошаки
Екатерина Милюкова

Moscow

L562 10:04 Вот это!
Natalya Ogneva

Saint Petersburg

Анатолий Буров

Saint Petersburg

Людмила Гинзбург

Saint Petersburg

L563 10:06 RollersBestBend
Ирина Бугайчук

Saint Petersburg

Александр Калмыков

Saint Petersburg

Максим Хрусталев

Saint Petersburg

L564 10:08 Крысокотята
Василий Анисимов

Saint Petersburg

L565 10:10 Смельчаки
Юлия Беликова

Saint Petersburg

L566 10:12 Лапки
Мария Ковкова

Saint Petersburg

Данила Ковков

Saint Petersburg

L590 11:00 Без этих
Ольга Аглиуллова

Saint Petersburg

Аня Брутман

Haifa

L5100 11:20 WGS84
Gleb Glushanok

Saint Petersburg

Злата Глушанок

Saint Petersburg

Матвей Глушанок

Saint Petersburg

Мария Николаева

Saint Petersburg

L5101 11:22 Urban Cats
Максим Автухов

Saint Petersburg

Александр Голишевский

Saint Petersburg

L5120 12:00 Туристята
Анастасия Бондарь

Saint Petersburg

L5140 12:40 Роллеры без маразма
Светлана Корсакова

Saint Petersburg

Алина Парфентьева

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Чередник

Saint Petersburg

L5170 13:40 Alone