Category 

Show unused slots

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Timofey Kostin
Moscow   L610 «ZaPozitiFF!» 08:20
Алексей Беспятов
Saint Petersburg   L607 «БеЗеШ» 08:14
Евгения Бокая
Saint Petersburg   L633 «Техно» 09:06
Катя Брюхина
Saint Petersburg   L616 «Коричневый Лось» 08:32
Екатерина Быкова
Saint Petersburg   L650 «Ежики в тумане» 09:40
Анна Гаврилова
Saint Petersburg   L667 «Портал» 10:14
Илья Забелин
Saint Petersburg   L622 «За батоном!» 08:44
Станислав Зотин
Saint Petersburg   L614 «ФПК» 08:28
Дмитрий Карманов
Saint Petersburg   L600 «Свинцовый Дирижабль» 08:00
Марина Ковалева
Saint Petersburg   L622 «За батоном!» 08:44
Валерий Котов
Saint Petersburg   L622 «За батоном!» 08:44
Мария Кузнецова
Saint Petersburg   L617 «Бабий бар» 08:34
Максим Максимов
Saint Petersburg   L640 «Math» 09:20
Павел Маслов
Saint Petersburg   L609 «Оливье» 08:18
Женя Матюшинская
Saint Petersburg   L664 «ЖиМ» 10:08
Алёнка Наумова
Saint Petersburg   L603 «Бегущие под Небом» 08:06
Константин Невоструев
Saint Petersburg   L632 «Клюква» 09:04
Мира Немировская
Saint Petersburg   L670 «Солнечный октябрь» 10:20
Паша Никитин
Saint Petersburg   L691 «Эрон дон-дон» 11:02
Кузьма Новиков
Saint Petersburg   L613 «Кукуруза и початки» 08:26
Елена Пименова
Saint Petersburg   L641 «Пупсики» 09:22
Мария Плеханова
Saint Petersburg   L630 «Маня-на-Nissanе» 09:00
Заяц Регина
Saint Petersburg   L690 «Мародеры» 11:00
Ольга Ремизова
Saint Petersburg   L633 «Техно» 09:06
Наталия Ряхтева
Saint Petersburg   L602 «Планы на ветер» 08:04
Антонина Свет-Андреевна
Saint Petersburg   L663 «КГБ» 10:06
Юлия Сорокина
Saint Petersburg   L611 «Вместе веселей» 08:22
Мария Спраде
Saint Petersburg   L660 «Открытая Земля» 10:00
Андрей СУББОТИН
Saint Petersburg   L621 «Япона Мать» 08:42
Вера Тулькина
Saint Petersburg   L621 «Япона Мать» 08:42
Алексей Уткин
Saint Petersburg   L620 «Сурикаты Краеведы» 08:40
Иван Фомин
Saint Petersburg   L631 «Ребра кобры» 09:02
Нина Шапиро
Saint Petersburg   L612 «Многонас.ру» 08:24
Михаил Шептовицкий
Saint Petersburg   L604 «Русь & Хаген» 08:08
Ксения Яковлева
Saint Petersburg   L623 «Ангелы Чарли Original» 08:46
Сергей Григорьев
Saint Petersburg   L640 «Math» 09:20
Александр Григорян
Saint Petersburg   L618 «Ро-Га» 08:36
Ирина Дубянская
Saint Petersburg   L661 «Бабуины» 10:02
Ирина Качкина
Saint Petersburg   L6110 «Командо$$$» 11:40
Екатерина Киселева
Saint Petersburg   L617 «Бабий бар» 08:34
Николай Лактионов
Saint Petersburg   L626 «SuperTechno» 08:52
Женя Михайлова
Saint Petersburg   L608 «Царевны лягушки» 08:16
Анастасия Настила
Saint Petersburg   L662 «Юрий Анатольевич» 10:04
Наталья Николаева
Saint Petersburg   L636 «НаМиФ» 09:12
Лев Серебряков
Saint Petersburg   L634 «Deerployment» 09:08
Тамара Смирнова
Moscow   L624 «Сложная ситуация» 08:48
Екатерина Софронова
Saint Petersburg   L680 «На перспективу» 10:40
Кирилл Теймуразов
Moscow   L601 «АМТ» 08:02
Роман Уваров
Saint Petersburg   L606 «Первый (V)(;,;)(V)» 08:12
Андрей Шишкин
Saint Petersburg   L666 «Прекрасные черепахи» 10:12
Polina Kulakova
Saint Petersburg   L650 «Ежики в тумане» 09:40
Ксения Азеева
Saint Petersburg   L607 «БеЗеШ» 08:14
Виктория Арсентьева
Saint Petersburg   L641 «Пупсики» 09:22
Ирина Бахвалова
Saint Petersburg   L663 «КГБ» 10:06
Ольга Беспятова
Saint Petersburg   L607 «БеЗеШ» 08:14
Елена Будаговская
Saint Petersburg   L609 «Оливье» 08:18
Илья Васильев
Saint Petersburg   L606 «Первый (V)(;,;)(V)» 08:12
Иван Воронцов
Saint Petersburg   L600 «Свинцовый Дирижабль» 08:00
Рауана Гавахунова
Saint Petersburg   L612 «Многонас.ру» 08:24
Игорь Герасимов
Saint Petersburg   L664 «ЖиМ» 10:08
Роман Григорьев
Saint Petersburg   L640 «Math» 09:20
Наталья Гришунина
Saint Petersburg   L662 «Юрий Анатольевич» 10:04
Васса Громова
Moscow   L610 «ZaPozitiFF!» 08:20
Елизавета Грушевская
Saint Petersburg   L604 «Русь & Хаген» 08:08
Илья Грушевский
Saint Petersburg   L604 «Русь & Хаген» 08:08
Пётр Гусев
Saint Petersburg   L663 «КГБ» 10:06
Анна Егорова
Saint Petersburg   L670 «Солнечный октябрь» 10:20
Нина Животовская
Saint Petersburg   L620 «Сурикаты Краеведы» 08:40
Дарья Жилина
Saint Petersburg   L662 «Юрий Анатольевич» 10:04
Елизавета Залевская
Saint Petersburg   L651 «Параноики» 09:42
Дарья Захарова
Saint Petersburg   L623 «Ангелы Чарли Original» 08:46
Анюта Зенцова
Saint Petersburg   L617 «Бабий бар» 08:34
Роман Казаков
Saint Petersburg   L600 «Свинцовый Дирижабль» 08:00
Василий Карымов
Moscow   L624 «Сложная ситуация» 08:48
Наталия Карымова
Moscow   L624 «Сложная ситуация» 08:48
Олег Кисленко
Saint Petersburg   L602 «Планы на ветер» 08:04
Сергей Ковалев
Saint Petersburg   L622 «За батоном!» 08:44
Андрей Круглов
Saint Petersburg   L650 «Ежики в тумане» 09:40
Арсений Крылов
Saint Petersburg   L612 «Многонас.ру» 08:24
Даниил Кульмаметьев
Saint Petersburg   L609 «Оливье» 08:18
Станислав Кунцевич
Saint Petersburg   L691 «Эрон дон-дон» 11:02
Татьяна Куприянова
Saint Petersburg   L663 «КГБ» 10:06
Екатерина Лыкова
Saint Petersburg   L642 «Веселая пятерыжка» 09:24
Алина Мазурок
Saint Petersburg   L664 «ЖиМ» 10:08
Олег Малыкин
Saint Petersburg   L642 «Веселая пятерыжка» 09:24
Елизавета Малыкина
Saint Petersburg   L642 «Веселая пятерыжка» 09:24
Максим Малышев
Saint Petersburg   L613 «Кукуруза и початки» 08:26
Александра Малышева
Saint Petersburg   L613 «Кукуруза и початки» 08:26
Анастасия Маслова
Saint Petersburg   L609 «Оливье» 08:18
Ирина Матиевская
Saint Petersburg   L662 «Юрий Анатольевич» 10:04
Екатерина Мацкевич
Saint Petersburg   L691 «Эрон дон-дон» 11:02
Сережа Наумов
Saint Petersburg   L603 «Бегущие под Небом» 08:06
Николай Немировский
Saint Petersburg   L670 «Солнечный октябрь» 10:20
Михаил Николаев
Saint Petersburg   L636 «НаМиФ» 09:12
Федор Николаев
Saint Petersburg   L636 «НаМиФ» 09:12
Юлия Облакова
Saint Petersburg   L623 «Ангелы Чарли Original» 08:46
Анастасия Пойменова
Moscow   L610 «ZaPozitiFF!» 08:20
Елена Пономарева
Saint Petersburg   L661 «Бабуины» 10:02
Никита Рожин
Saint Petersburg   L606 «Первый (V)(;,;)(V)» 08:12
Сергей Рокоссовский
Saint Petersburg   L606 «Первый (V)(;,;)(V)» 08:12
Алексей Руяткин
Saint Petersburg   L614 «ФПК» 08:28
Ольга Рябинина
Saint Petersburg   L618 «Ро-Га» 08:36
Юлия Сафронова
Saint Petersburg   L600 «Свинцовый Дирижабль» 08:00
Владимир Смирнов
Moscow   L624 «Сложная ситуация» 08:48
Любовь Стоцкая
Saint Petersburg   L613 «Кукуруза и початки» 08:26
Анна Таргонская
Saint Petersburg   L631 «Ребра кобры» 09:02
Зоя Торопова
Saint Petersburg   L623 «Ангелы Чарли Original» 08:46
Аркадий Тулаев
Saint Petersburg   L631 «Ребра кобры» 09:02
Глеб Ушаков
Saint Petersburg   L650 «Ежики в тумане» 09:40
Дмитрий Федоров
Saint Petersburg   L664 «ЖиМ» 10:08
Роман Фертов
Saint Petersburg   L621 «Япона Мать» 08:42
НАТАЛЬЯ ФЕРТОВА
Saint Petersburg   L621 «Япона Мать» 08:42
Андрей Филатов
Saint Petersburg   L680 «На перспективу» 10:40
Наталья Фомина
Saint Petersburg   L631 «Ребра кобры» 09:02
Наталья Хараг
Saint Petersburg   L620 «Сурикаты Краеведы» 08:40
Олег Харитонов
Saint Petersburg   L642 «Веселая пятерыжка» 09:24
Роман Хасанов
Saint Petersburg   L632 «Клюква» 09:04
Василий Шамко
Saint Petersburg   L667 «Портал» 10:14
Илья Шапиро
Saint Petersburg   L612 «Многонас.ру» 08:24
Елена Шилько
Saint Petersburg   L607 «БеЗеШ» 08:14
Ирина Шпагина
Saint Petersburg   L641 «Пупсики» 09:22
Team number Start time Team name Team members
L600 08:00 Свинцовый Дирижабль
Иван Воронцов

Saint Petersburg

Роман Казаков

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Сафронова

Saint Petersburg

L601 08:02 АМТ
L602 08:04 Планы на ветер
Олег Кисленко

Saint Petersburg

L603 08:06 Бегущие под Небом
Алёнка Наумова

Saint Petersburg

Сережа Наумов

Saint Petersburg

L604 08:08 Русь & Хаген
Елизавета Грушевская

Saint Petersburg

Илья Грушевский

Saint Petersburg

L606 08:12 Первый (V)(;,;)(V)
Роман Уваров

Saint Petersburg

Илья Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Никита Рожин

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Рокоссовский

Saint Petersburg

L607 08:14 БеЗеШ
Ксения Азеева

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Беспятова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Шилько

Saint Petersburg

L608 08:16 Царевны лягушки
Женя Михайлова

Saint Petersburg

L609 08:18 Оливье
Павел Маслов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Будаговская

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Кульмаметьев

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Маслова

Saint Petersburg

L610 08:20 ZaPozitiFF!
Васса Громова

Moscow

Анастасия Пойменова

Moscow

L611 08:22 Вместе веселей
Юлия Сорокина

Saint Petersburg

L612 08:24 Многонас.ру
Нина Шапиро

Saint Petersburg

Рауана Гавахунова

Saint Petersburg

Арсений Крылов

Saint Petersburg

Илья Шапиро

Saint Petersburg

L613 08:26 Кукуруза и початки
Кузьма Новиков

Saint Petersburg

Максим Малышев

Saint Petersburg

Александра Малышева

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Стоцкая

Saint Petersburg

L614 08:28 ФПК
Алексей Руяткин

Saint Petersburg

L616 08:32 Коричневый Лось
Катя Брюхина

Saint Petersburg

L617 08:34 Бабий бар
Анюта Зенцова

Saint Petersburg

L618 08:36 Ро-Га
Ольга Рябинина

Saint Petersburg

L620 08:40 Сурикаты Краеведы
Алексей Уткин

Saint Petersburg

Нина Животовская

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Хараг

Saint Petersburg

L621 08:42 Япона Мать
Вера Тулькина

Saint Petersburg

Роман Фертов

Saint Petersburg

НАТАЛЬЯ ФЕРТОВА

Saint Petersburg

L622 08:44 За батоном!
Илья Забелин

Saint Petersburg

Валерий Котов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Ковалев

Saint Petersburg

L623 08:46 Ангелы Чарли Original
Дарья Захарова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Облакова

Saint Petersburg

Зоя Торопова

Saint Petersburg

L624 08:48 Сложная ситуация
Василий Карымов

Moscow

Наталия Карымова

Moscow

Владимир Смирнов

Moscow

L626 08:52 SuperTechno
L630 09:00 Маня-на-Nissanе
L631 09:02 Ребра кобры
Иван Фомин

Saint Petersburg

Анна Таргонская

Saint Petersburg

Аркадий Тулаев

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Фомина

Saint Petersburg

L632 09:04 Клюква
Роман Хасанов

Saint Petersburg

L633 09:06 Техно
Евгения Бокая

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Ремизова

Saint Petersburg

L634 09:08 Deerployment
Лев Серебряков

Saint Petersburg

L636 09:12 НаМиФ
Михаил Николаев

Saint Petersburg

Федор Николаев

Saint Petersburg

L640 09:20 Math
Роман Григорьев

Saint Petersburg

L641 09:22 Пупсики
Елена Пименова

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Арсентьева

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Шпагина

Saint Petersburg

L642 09:24 Веселая пятерыжка
Екатерина Лыкова

Saint Petersburg

Олег Малыкин

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Малыкина

Saint Petersburg

Олег Харитонов

Saint Petersburg

L650 09:40 Ежики в тумане
Polina Kulakova

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Круглов

Saint Petersburg

Глеб Ушаков

Saint Petersburg

L651 09:42 Параноики
Елизавета Залевская

Saint Petersburg

L660 10:00 Открытая Земля
Мария Спраде

Saint Petersburg

L661 10:02 Бабуины
Елена Пономарева

Saint Petersburg

L662 10:04 Юрий Анатольевич
Наталья Гришунина

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Жилина

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Матиевская

Saint Petersburg

L663 10:06 КГБ
Ирина Бахвалова

Saint Petersburg

Пётр Гусев

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Куприянова

Saint Petersburg

L664 10:08 ЖиМ
Игорь Герасимов

Saint Petersburg

Алина Мазурок

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Федоров

Saint Petersburg

L666 10:12 Прекрасные черепахи
Андрей Шишкин

Saint Petersburg

L667 10:14 Портал
Анна Гаврилова

Saint Petersburg

Василий Шамко

Saint Petersburg

L670 10:20 Солнечный октябрь
Анна Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Николай Немировский

Saint Petersburg

L680 10:40 На перспективу
Андрей Филатов

Saint Petersburg

L690 11:00 Мародеры
Заяц Регина

Saint Petersburg

L691 11:02 Эрон дон-дон
Паша Никитин

Saint Petersburg

Станислав Кунцевич

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Мацкевич

Saint Petersburg

L6110 11:40 Командо$$$
Ирина Качкина

Saint Petersburg